Biography for

Name:VÁGFALVI Máté
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SZKE



Results of 29 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS20.000ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS21.330ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.530Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.668MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.807MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.811MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.85615th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.970Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.212Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.828Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS53.137Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS53.166Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.239ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, LIVESTREAM[ i ], 23.11. - 25.11.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.666ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, LIVESTREAM[ i ], 23.11. - 25.11.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.104Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:50.940Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:52.521Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:56.716ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, LIVESTREAM[ i ], 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, LIVESTREAM[ i ], 23.11. - 25.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
24. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, LIVESTREAM[ i ], 23.11. - 25.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, LIVESTREAM[ i ], 23.11. - 25.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, LIVESTREAM[ i ], 23.11. - 25.11.2018
102. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, LIVESTREAM[ i ], 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
32. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
23. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
15. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
45. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
56. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
85. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
15. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
52. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS111,12 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
40. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014