Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:53.715 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:55.265 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.149 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:06.688 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:10.770 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 2:20.070 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:51.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:52.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 2:08.436 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:59.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:59.623 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:59.503 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 2:00.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:00.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:06.941 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:48.527 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:49.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:51.417 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.035 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.703 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:04.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 2:06.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 2:17.077 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:46.317 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:51.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:55.387 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:45.167 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:46.281 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:49.967 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:50.251 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 1:45.167 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:46.281 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:49.967 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:49.831 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 5 | 1:46.317 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 1:47.677 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 7 | 1:51.283 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8 | 1:55.265 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:56.149 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 10 | 2:04.347 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 11 | 2:06.895 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 12 | 2:17.077 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:46.281 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:49.967 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 5 | 1:46.317 | |||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 1:47.677 | |||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 7 | 1:51.283 | |||
6. (10.) | C | 2. | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 10 | 2:04.347 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 4. | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 12 | 2:17.077 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 1:45.167 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:49.831 | ||
3. (9.) | C | 1. | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:56.149 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 3. | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 11 | 2:06.895 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 4. | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8 | 1:55.265 |