Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday - Dec. 9
08:00 Warm Up (Jun F - G)
08:10 Warm Up (Jun E)
08:20 Warm Up (Jun D)
08:30 Warm Up (Jun C)
08:40 Warm Up (Sen, Jun A - B)
08:50 Ice Resurface
09:00 1 - 2 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 12 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
13 - 14 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
15 - 17 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 19 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10:22 Ice Resurface
10:42 20 - 21 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
22 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
29 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
30 - 31 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
32 - 33 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
34 - 36 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
37 - 38 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
12:04 Ice Resurface
12:24 39 - 41 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
42 - 43 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
44 - 46 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
47 - 48 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
49 - 51 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
12:59 Ice Resurface
13:19 54 - 56 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
57 - 59 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
60 - 63 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
64 - 66 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
13:58 Ice Resurface
14:18 67 - 68 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
69 - 70 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
71 - 72 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
73 - 74 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
75 - 76 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
77 - 78 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
79 - 80 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
14:56 Ice Resurface
15:16 81 - 83 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
84 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
85 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
86 - 88 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 90 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 93 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 95 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
15:51 Ice Resurface
16:11 96 - 98 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 101 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
102 - 104 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
105 - 107 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
16:47 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday - Dec. 10
08:00 Warm Up (Jun F - G)
08:10 Warm Up (Jun E)
08:20 Warm Up (Jun D)
08:30 Warm Up (Jun C)
08:40 Warm Up (Sen, Jun A - B)
08:50 Ice Resurface
09:00 108 - 110 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
111 - 112 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
113 - 115 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 117 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
118 - 120 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
121 - 122 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
10:00 123 - 125 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
126 - 128 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
129 - 132 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 135 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
11:07 136 - 137 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 139 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
140 - 141 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 143 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
144 - 145 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 147 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 149 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
12:12 150 - 152 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
153 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
154 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
155 - 157 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
158 - 159 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
160 - 162 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 164 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
13:12 165 - 167 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
168 - 170 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
171 - 173 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
174 - 176 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
14:00 Ice Resurface