Biography for

Name:KUN Bence Benedek
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:9
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:JKLE



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.472ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.900ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.612Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
165 mJUNIOR G BOYS22.799ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.949ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS25.558Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS25.803Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.525ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.723ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS37.315Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS54.978Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS55.048ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS55.652Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:47.591Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
777 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:52.039MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR FDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
36. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
43. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS165 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
101. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017