Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(2) 2.
OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(3) 1.
BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(4) 2.
GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(5) 3.
RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(6) 4.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(7) 1.
HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(8) 2.
NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(9) 3.
SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(10) 4.
IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(11) 1.
PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(12) 2.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(13) 1.
KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(14) 2.
VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(15) 3.
DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(16) 1.
KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(17) 2.
KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(18) 1.
PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(19) 2.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(20) 1.
BENETT Pierre BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(21) 2.
HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(22) 1.
IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(23) 2.
PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(24) 3.
DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
(25) 4.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(26) 1.
POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(27) 2.
SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(28) 3.
DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(29) 1.
AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(30) 2.
OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(31) 1.
KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(32) 1.
SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(33) 2.
BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(34) 3.
IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(35) 4.
JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB SERBIA
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(36) 1.
OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(37) 2.
KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(38) 3.
MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(39) 4.
MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB SERBIA
(40) 5.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA