Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.102 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:00.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 52.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 58. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 48.017 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.496 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 51.754 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.949 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 54.442 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 1:05.770 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 50.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 52.045 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 48.208 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.159 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.123 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 54.819 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:00.306 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 1:06.411 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:19.834 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.730 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 48.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 49.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.177 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.017 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:48.174 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.393 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:52.102 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:51.332 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 6 | 0:51.447 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:51.588 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8 | 0:53.123 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 9 | 0:54.442 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 10 | 1:00.025 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:05.770 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 0:51.496 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 13 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:48.174 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:52.102 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:51.332 | |||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 6 | 0:51.447 | |||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:51.588 | |||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 9 | 0:54.442 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 10 | 1:00.025 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 3. | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:05.770 | |||
9. (13.) | D | 1. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 13 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.017 | ||
2. (12.) | C | 4. | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 0:51.496 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.393 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 4. | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8 | 0:53.123 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 15 | NO TIME |