Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 4. November 2017
08:00 Warm Up JUN G- JUN E
08:10 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:20 Warm Up JUN D BOYS, JUN C
08:30 Warm Up Ladies, Men
08:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:00 1 - 4 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 12 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
09:53 13 - 14 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
15 - 16 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 18 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 23 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 26 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
11:09 27 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
28 - 29 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
30 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 38 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 40 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
41 - 42 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
43 - 44 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 47 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
48 - 50 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
13:05 51 - 55 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
56 - 60 MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
61 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
62 - 64 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
65 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
66 - 68 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
14:01 69 - 71 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
72 - 74 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
75 - 77 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
78 - 80 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 84 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
85 - 87 MEN 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
88 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
15:10 89 - 90 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 92 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
93 - 94 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
95 - 96 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
97 - 98 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 100 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
101 - 102 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
103 - 104 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
105 - 106 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
16:13 107 - 109 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
110 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
111 - 113 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
114 - 115 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 120 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
121 - 123 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
124 - 126 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
127 - 129 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
130 - 133 LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
134 - 137 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
17:37 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday, 5. November 2017
08:00 Warm Up JUN G- JUN E
08:10 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:20 Warm Up JUN D BOYS, JUN C
08:30 Warm Up Ladies, Men
Ice Resurface (Track)
09:00 138 - 142 MEN 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 145 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
146 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
147 - 149 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
150 - 153 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
154 - 157 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
10:19 158 - 160 MEN 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
161 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
162 - 163 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
164 - 165 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
166 - 167 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
10:59 168 - 169 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
170 - 171 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
172 - 173 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
174 - 175 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
176 - 177 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
178 - 179 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
11:57 180 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
181 - 183 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
184 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
185 - 187 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
188 - 189 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
12:32 190 - 193 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
194 - 195 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
196 - 197 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
198 - 199 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
200 - 203 LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
204 - 208 MEN 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
13:48 Awarding Ceremony