Biography for

Name:PERZYŃSKA Julia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:BLYSKD


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 12 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:05.448Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:06.035Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:07.178XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:28.177Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.780Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:46.428Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:18.014Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:26.724XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:28.486Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN4:04.704XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS4:04.861Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN4:08.035Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019


Overall Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
11. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
20. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
20. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
18. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
13. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
16. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
68. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
74. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
42. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
56. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
20. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
18. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
18. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
69. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
38. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
36. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
69. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
47. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016