Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:23.252 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:24.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:24.940 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 93. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.992 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:20.637 | ||
3 | (6) | 153. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.296 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 1:22.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.523 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:19.076 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:21.433 | ||
3 | (6) | 99. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:24.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.085 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:44.952 | ||
6 | (3) | 23. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:22.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.243 | ||
3 | (6) | 90. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:36.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.286 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 96. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:25.531 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:29.180 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:29.383 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 143. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.754 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.581 | ||
6 | (3) | 24. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.567 |