|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.972 (23.972) | [2] 39.920 (15.948) | [3] 53.375 (13.455) | [4] 1:04.657 (11.282) | [5] 1:14.683 (10.026) | [6] 1:24.944 (10.261) | [7] 1:35.527 (10.583) | [8] 1:46.495 (10.968) | [9] 1:57.477 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 1:57.477 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.755 (23.755) | [2] 39.818 (16.063) | [3] 52.997 (13.179) | [4] 1:04.588 (11.591) | [5] 1:14.863 (10.275) | [6] 1:25.069 (10.206) | [7] 1:35.599 (10.530) | [8] 1:46.580 (10.981) | [9] 1:57.602 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 1:57.602 |
|
3 |
(5) |
98. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.896 (23.896) | [2] 39.974 (16.078) | [3] 53.284 (13.310) | [4] 1:04.749 (11.465) | [5] 1:15.169 (10.420) | [6] 1:25.383 (10.214) | [7] 1:35.928 (10.545) | [8] 1:46.831 (10.903) | [9] 1:57.704 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 1:57.704 |
|
4 |
(1) |
142. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.722 (23.722) | [2] 40.102 (16.380) | [3] 53.535 (13.433) | [4] 1:04.944 (11.409) | [5] 1:15.741 (10.797) | [6] 1:26.194 (10.453) | [7] 1:36.884 (10.690) | [8] 1:48.208 (11.324) | [9] 1:59.393 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 1:59.393 |
|
5 |
(2) |
97. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.678 (23.678) | [2] 40.053 (16.375) | [3] 53.185 (13.132) | [4] 1:04.754 (11.569) | [5] 1:15.352 (10.598) | [6] 1:25.784 (10.432) | [7] 1:36.617 (10.833) | [8] 1:48.120 (11.503) | [9] 1:59.407 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 1:59.407 |
|
6 |
(6) |
95. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.748 (23.748) | [2] 40.219 (16.471) | [3] 53.417 (13.198) | [4] 1:04.963 (11.546) | [5] 1:15.679 (10.716) | [6] 1:25.950 (10.271) | [7] 1:36.794 (10.844) | [8] 1:48.375 (11.581) | [9] 1:59.836 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 1:59.836 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 27.915 (12.646) | [3] 39.365 (11.450) | [4] 50.157 (10.792) | [5] 1:00.956 (10.799) | [6] 1:11.569 (10.613) | [7] 1:21.881 (10.312) | [8] 1:32.237 (10.356) | [9] 1:42.719 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 1:42.719 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 28.017 (12.662) | [3] 39.440 (11.423) | [4] 50.249 (10.809) | [5] 1:01.054 (10.805) | [6] 1:11.673 (10.619) | [7] 1:21.961 (10.288) | [8] 1:32.330 (10.369) | [9] 1:42.904 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 1:42.904 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 28.197 (12.626) | [3] 39.654 (11.457) | [4] 50.478 (10.824) | [5] 1:01.361 (10.883) | [6] 1:12.170 (10.809) | [7] 1:22.949 (10.779) | [8] 1:34.060 (11.111) | [9] 1:45.661 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 1:45.661 |
|
4 |
(5) |
91. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.704 (15.704) | [2] 28.266 (12.562) | [3] 39.821 (11.555) | [4] 51.173 (11.352) | [5] 1:02.052 (10.879) | [6] 1:13.247 (11.195) | [7] 1:24.661 (11.414) | [8] 1:36.222 (11.561) | [9] 1:47.557 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 1:47.557 |
|
5 |
(2) |
153. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:48.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.467 (15.467) | [2] 28.096 (12.629) | [3] 39.810 (11.714) | [4] 50.800 (10.990) | [5] 1:01.735 (10.935) | [6] 1:13.189 (11.454) | [7] 1:24.881 (11.692) | [8] 1:36.870 (11.989) | [9] 1:48.833 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:48.833 |
|
6 |
(6) |
141. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.671 (15.671) | [2] 28.176 (12.505) | [3] 39.566 (11.390) | [4] 50.365 (10.799) | [5] 1:01.197 (10.832) | [6] 1:36.598 (35.401) | [7] 9:58:14.471 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|