Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.912 | ||
2 | (6) | 124. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.278 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:59.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.903 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:18.111 | ||
6 | (3) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 2:21.067 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.749 | ||
2 | (5) | 123. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.024 | ||
3 | (6) | 72. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:52.992 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.154 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.073 | ||
6 | (1) | 194. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:52.803 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:54.017 | ||
4 | (2) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.166 | ||
5 | (6) | 43. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:10.346 | ||
6 | (4) | 164. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.130 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 44. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:53.845 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.987 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.033 | ||
4 | (6) | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.598 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:23.345 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:26.761 | advanced | |
7 | (4) | 210. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:38.431 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:54.027 | ||
2 | (7) | 128. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:57.275 | ||
3 | (6) | 165. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.219 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:06.212 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.474 | ||
6 | (2) | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.602 | ||
7 | (4) | 209. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 2:38.515 |