|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
154. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:48.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.011 (15.011) | [2] 26.776 (11.765) | [3] 38.221 (11.445) | [4] 49.868 (11.647) | [5] 1:01.602 (11.734) | [6] 1:12.990 (11.388) | [7] 1:24.474 (11.484) | [8] 1:36.390 (11.916) | [9] 1:48.927 (12.537) Official Finish Time: 1:48.927 |
|
2 |
(5) |
102. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 26.366 (11.664) | [3] 37.893 (11.527) | [4] 49.544 (11.651) | [5] 1:01.566 (12.022) | [6] 1:13.683 (12.117) | [7] 1:26.400 (12.717) | [8] 1:39.161 (12.761) | [9] 1:52.528 (13.367) Official Finish Time: 1:52.528 |
|
3 |
(1) |
182. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.972 (15.972) | [2] 28.401 (12.429) | [3] 41.210 (12.809) | [4] 53.959 (12.749) | [5] 1:07.151 (13.192) | [6] 1:20.208 (13.057) | [7] 1:33.347 (13.139) | [8] 1:46.705 (13.358) | [9] 1:59.992 (13.286) Official Finish Time: 1:59.992 |
|
4 |
(2) |
200. |
KONIECKI Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.375 (16.375) | [2] 28.946 (12.571) | [3] 41.345 (12.399) | [4] 53.928 (12.583) | [5] 1:06.896 (12.968) | [6] 1:20.182 (13.286) | [7] 1:33.487 (13.305) | [8] 1:46.756 (13.269) | [9] 2:00.375 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 2:00.375 |
|
5 |
(4) |
158. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
2:14.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.635 (16.635) | [2] 29.883 (13.248) | [3] 43.332 (13.449) | [4] 57.553 (14.221) | [5] 1:12.479 (14.926) | [6] 1:27.680 (15.201) | [7] 1:43.273 (15.593) | [8] 1:59.018 (15.745) | [9] 2:14.729 (15.711) Official Finish Time: 2:14.729 |
|
6 |
(7) |
184. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 1:06.789 (49.600) | [3] 2:15.106 (1:08.317) | [4] 17:36:33.206 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
50. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 14.828 (14.828) | [2] 26.506 (11.678) | [3] 38.065 (11.559) | [4] 49.775 (11.710) | [5] 1:02.117 (12.342) | [6] 1:14.683 (12.566) | [7] 1:27.314 (12.631) | [8] 1:48.096 (20.782) | [9] 2:02.952 (14.856) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:51.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 27.039 (11.648) | [3] 39.298 (12.259) | [4] 51.880 (12.582) | [5] 1:04.628 (12.748) | [6] 1:16.862 (12.234) | [7] 1:28.775 (11.913) | [8] 1:40.532 (11.757) | [9] 1:51.926 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 1:51.926 |
|
2 |
(1) |
183. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.617 (14.617) | [2] 26.735 (12.118) | [3] 39.165 (12.430) | [4] 51.712 (12.547) | [5] 1:04.675 (12.963) | [6] 1:16.981 (12.306) | [7] 1:28.925 (11.944) | [8] 1:40.709 (11.784) | [9] 1:51.952 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 1:51.952 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:57.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 27.995 (12.136) | [3] 39.893 (11.898) | [4] 52.204 (12.311) | [5] 1:05.083 (12.879) | [6] 1:18.006 (12.923) | [7] 1:31.274 (13.268) | [8] 1:45.018 (13.744) | [9] 1:57.670 (12.651) Official Finish Time: 1:57.670 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.570 (15.570) | [2] 27.164 (11.594) | [3] 39.448 (12.284) | [4] 52.006 (12.558) | [5] 1:04.845 (12.839) | [6] 1:17.429 (12.584) | [7] 1:30.001 (12.572) | [8] 1:44.144 (14.143) | [9] 1:57.698 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 1:57.698 |
|
5 |
(2) |
199. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 36.411 (20.814) | [3] 52.197 (15.786) | [4] 1:08.225 (16.028) | [5] 1:23.999 (15.774) | [6] 1:40.263 (16.264) | [7] 1:56.617 (16.354) | [8] 2:11.554 (14.937) | [9] 17:40:06.434 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
126. |
CIURUK Kacper |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
181. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:54.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.958 (16.958) | [2] 30.258 (13.300) | [3] 42.789 (12.531) | [4] 55.256 (12.467) | [5] 1:07.567 (12.311) | [6] 1:19.236 (11.669) | [7] 1:30.929 (11.693) | [8] 1:42.655 (11.726) | [9] 1:54.439 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 1:54.439 |
|
2 |
(2) |
201. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.072 (17.072) | [2] 30.702 (13.630) | [3] 43.198 (12.496) | [4] 55.732 (12.534) | [5] 1:07.908 (12.176) | [6] 1:19.377 (11.469) | [7] 1:31.115 (11.738) | [8] 1:43.155 (12.040) | [9] 1:54.642 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 1:54.642 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.902 (16.902) | [2] 30.356 (13.454) | [3] 42.894 (12.538) | [4] 55.389 (12.495) | [5] 1:07.510 (12.121) | [6] 1:19.212 (11.702) | [7] 1:31.064 (11.852) | [8] 1:43.081 (12.017) | [9] 1:55.344 (12.262) Official Finish Time: 1:55.344 |
|
4 |
(4) |
180. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.127 (17.127) | [2] 30.503 (13.376) | [3] 43.068 (12.565) | [4] 55.559 (12.491) | [5] 1:07.785 (12.226) | [6] 1:19.748 (11.963) | [7] 1:32.071 (12.323) | [8] 1:44.749 (12.678) | [9] 1:58.070 (13.321) Official Finish Time: 1:58.070 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:07.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.438 (17.438) | [2] 30.967 (13.529) | [3] 43.586 (12.619) | [4] 56.717 (13.131) | [5] 1:10.401 (13.684) | [6] 1:24.426 (14.025) | [7] 1:38.809 (14.383) | [8] 1:53.436 (14.627) | [9] 2:07.530 (14.094) Official Finish Time: 2:07.530 |
|
6 |
(3) |
157. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
2:26.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.387 (17.387) | [2] 31.639 (14.252) | [3] 45.042 (13.403) | [4] 58.972 (13.930) | [5] 1:13.120 (14.148) | [6] 1:36.413 (23.293) | [7] 1:54.078 (17.665) | [8] 2:10.224 (16.146) | [9] 2:26.870 (16.646) Official Finish Time: 2:26.870 |
|