Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:52.290  
Split times:   [1] 18.714 (18.714) |  [2] 31.101 (12.387) |  [3] 43.276 (12.175) |  [4] 55.240 (11.964) |  [5] 1:07.300 (12.060) |  [6] 1:19.144 (11.844) |  [7] 1:30.616 (11.472) |  [8] 1:41.588 (10.972) |  [9] 1:52.290 (10.702)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.290  
2 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:52.306  
Split times:   [1] 18.521 (18.521) |  [2] 30.962 (12.441) |  [3] 43.081 (12.119) |  [4] 55.081 (12.000) |  [5] 1:07.137 (12.056) |  [6] 1:19.013 (11.876) |  [7] 1:30.099 (11.086) |  [8] 1:40.914 (10.815) |  [9] 1:52.306 (11.391)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.306  
3 (2) 93.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:54.149  
Split times:   [1] 18.427 (18.427) |  [2] 30.852 (12.425) |  [3] 42.979 (12.127) |  [4] 54.997 (12.018) |  [5] 1:07.054 (12.057) |  [6] 1:18.929 (11.875) |  [7] 1:30.643 (11.714) |  [8] 1:42.306 (11.663) |  [9] 1:54.149 (11.843)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.149  
4 (5) 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:54.279  
Split times:   [1] 18.960 (18.960) |  [2] 31.193 (12.233) |  [3] 43.408 (12.215) |  [4] 55.407 (11.999) |  [5] 1:07.480 (12.073) |  [6] 1:19.377 (11.897) |  [7] 1:30.925 (11.548) |  [8] 1:42.592 (11.667) |  [9] 1:54.279 (11.686)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.279  
5 (6) 28.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:27.781  
Split times:   [1] 21.359 (21.359) |  [2] 36.223 (14.864) |  [3] 50.732 (14.509) |  [4] 1:05.819 (15.087) |  [5] 1:22.214 (16.395) |  [6] 1:37.797 (15.583) |  [7] 1:54.514 (16.717) |  [8] 2:11.296 (16.782) |  [9] 2:27.781 (16.485)  Official Finish Time: 2:27.781  
6 (1) 23.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:43.547  
Split times:   [1] 20.967 (20.967) |  [2] 35.670 (14.703) |  [3] 50.065 (14.395) |  [4] 1:04.555 (14.490) |  [5] 1:20.797 (16.242) |  [6] 1:37.100 (16.303) |  [7] 1:54.024 (16.924) |  [8] 2:26.252 (32.228) |  [9] 2:43.547 (17.295)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.547  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:48.644  
Split times:   [1] 15.706 (15.706) |  [2] 27.647 (11.941) |  [3] 39.386 (11.739) |  [4] 51.035 (11.649) |  [5] 1:02.658 (11.623) |  [6] 1:14.351 (11.693) |  [7] 1:26.059 (11.708) |  [8] 1:37.369 (11.310) |  [9] 1:48.644 (11.274)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.644  
2 (1) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:48.749  
Split times:   [1] 15.854 (15.854) |  [2] 27.819 (11.965) |  [3] 39.530 (11.711) |  [4] 51.190 (11.660) |  [5] 1:02.819 (11.629) |  [6] 1:14.511 (11.692) |  [7] 1:26.225 (11.714) |  [8] 1:37.534 (11.309) |  [9] 1:48.749 (11.214)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.749  
3 (2) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.820  
Split times:   [1] 15.953 (15.953) |  [2] 28.031 (12.078) |  [3] 39.641 (11.610) |  [4] 51.352 (11.711) |  [5] 1:02.937 (11.585) |  [6] 1:14.625 (11.688) |  [7] 1:26.380 (11.755) |  [8] 1:37.717 (11.337) |  [9] 1:48.820 (11.103)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.820  
4 (4) 92.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:49.030  
Split times:   [1] 16.078 (16.078) |  [2] 28.216 (12.138) |  [3] 39.841 (11.625) |  [4] 51.499 (11.658) |  [5] 1:03.174 (11.675) |  [6] 1:14.777 (11.603) |  [7] 1:26.505 (11.728) |  [8] 1:38.075 (11.570) |  [9] 1:49.030 (10.955)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.030  
5 (3) 29.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.514  
Split times:   [1] 18.396 (18.396) |  [2] 33.163 (14.767) |  [3] 47.093 (13.930) |  [4] 1:01.389 (14.296) |  [5] 1:16.988 (15.599) |  [6] 1:32.443 (15.455) |  [7] 1:47.348 (14.905) |  [8] 2:02.802 (15.454) |  [9] 2:19.514 (16.712)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.514  
6 (5) 26.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 20.902 (20.902) |  [2] 38.288 (17.386) |  [3] 56.276 (17.988) |  [4] 1:12.969 (16.693) |  [5] 1:30.724 (17.755) |  [6] 1:47.448 (16.724) |  [7] 2:07.092 (19.644) |  [8] 2:30.326 (23.234) |  [9] 9:10:55.354  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.147  
Split times:   [1] 20.181 (20.181) |  [2] 34.874 (14.693) |  [3] 48.588 (13.714) |  [4] 1:01.666 (13.078) |  [5] 1:14.223 (12.557) |  [6] 1:25.685 (11.462) |  [7] 1:36.241 (10.556) |  [8] 1:47.217 (10.976) |  [9] 1:59.147 (11.929)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.147  
2 (5) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:00.272  
Split times:   [1] 20.661 (20.661) |  [2] 35.334 (14.673) |  [3] 48.873 (13.539) |  [4] 1:01.941 (13.068) |  [5] 1:14.463 (12.522) |  [6] 1:26.162 (11.699) |  [7] 1:37.311 (11.149) |  [8] 1:49.059 (11.748) |  [9] 2:00.272 (11.213)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.272  
3 (4) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:00.702  
Split times:   [1] 20.510 (20.510) |  [2] 35.197 (14.687) |  [3] 49.026 (13.829) |  [4] 1:02.062 (13.036) |  [5] 1:14.507 (12.445) |  [6] 1:26.187 (11.680) |  [7] 1:37.475 (11.288) |  [8] 1:48.737 (11.262) |  [9] 2:00.702 (11.965)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.702  
4 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:01.419  
Split times:   [1] 20.331 (20.331) |  [2] 35.027 (14.696) |  [3] 48.742 (13.715) |  [4] 1:01.797 (13.055) |  [5] 1:14.331 (12.534) |  [6] 1:26.101 (11.770) |  [7] 1:37.280 (11.179) |  [8] 1:49.026 (11.746) |  [9] 2:01.419 (12.393)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.419  
5 (2) 25.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:16.552  
Split times:   [1] 20.817 (20.817) |  [2] 35.608 (14.791) |  [3] 49.315 (13.707) |  [4] 1:03.084 (13.769) |  [5] 1:17.363 (14.279) |  [6] 1:32.197 (14.834) |  [7] 1:46.861 (14.664) |  [8] 2:01.057 (14.195) |  [9] 2:16.552 (15.494)  Official Finish Time: 2:16.552  
6 (6) 27.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 23.082 (23.082) |  [2] 39.399 (16.317) |  [3] 55.708 (16.309) |  [4] 1:12.318 (16.610) |  [5] 1:30.243 (17.925) |  [6] 1:46.566 (16.323) |  [7] 2:02.901 (16.335) |  [8] 2:20.349 (17.448) |  [9] 9:14:37.713  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 10    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:46.888  
Split times:   [1] 16.200 (16.200) |  [2] 28.265 (12.065) |  [3] 40.299 (12.034) |  [4] 51.799 (11.500) |  [5] 1:02.745 (10.946) |  [6] 1:13.622 (10.877) |  [7] 1:24.555 (10.933) |  [8] 1:35.503 (10.948) |  [9] 1:46.888 (11.385)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.888  
2 (2) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.934  
Split times:   [1] 16.288 (16.288) |  [2] 28.356 (12.068) |  [3] 40.426 (12.070) |  [4] 51.913 (11.487) |  [5] 1:02.884 (10.971) |  [6] 1:13.882 (10.998) |  [7] 1:25.208 (11.326) |  [8] 1:36.553 (11.345) |  [9] 1:47.934 (11.380)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.934  
3 (1) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:48.260  
Split times:   [1] 16.418 (16.418) |  [2] 28.511 (12.093) |  [3] 40.586 (12.075) |  [4] 52.090 (11.504) |  [5] 1:03.073 (10.983) |  [6] 1:14.050 (10.977) |  [7] 1:25.379 (11.329) |  [8] 1:36.540 (11.161) |  [9] 1:48.260 (11.720)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.260  
4 (5) 40.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:55.396  
Split times:   [1] 16.699 (16.699) |  [2] 28.802 (12.103) |  [3] 40.914 (12.112) |  [4] 52.647 (11.733) |  [5] 1:04.535 (11.888) |  [6] 1:16.733 (12.198) |  [7] 1:29.117 (12.384) |  [8] 1:41.954 (12.837) |  [9] 1:55.396 (13.441)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.396  
5 (3) 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:04.235  
Split times:   [1] 16.718 (16.718) |  [2] 28.583 (11.865) |  [3] 40.702 (12.119) |  [4] 52.462 (11.760) |  [5] 1:04.476 (12.014) |  [6] 1:17.749 (13.273) |  [7] 1:32.469 (14.720) |  [8] 1:48.945 (16.476) |  [9] 2:04.235 (15.290)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.235  
6 (4) 22.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:04.630  
Split times:   [1] 17.054 (17.054) |  [2] 29.241 (12.187) |  [3] 41.622 (12.381) |  [4] 54.094 (12.472) |  [5] 1:07.341 (13.247) |  [6] 1:21.145 (13.804) |  [7] 1:36.157 (15.012) |  [8] 1:50.568 (14.411) |  [9] 2:04.630 (14.061)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.630  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:54.704  
Split times:   [1] 18.880 (18.880) |  [2] 31.726 (12.846) |  [3] 44.392 (12.666) |  [4] 57.524 (13.132) |  [5] 1:10.526 (13.002) |  [6] 1:21.847 (11.321) |  [7] 1:33.325 (11.478) |  [8] 1:43.960 (10.635) |  [9] 1:54.704 (10.744)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.704  
2 (6) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:54.936  
Split times:   [1] 19.015 (19.015) |  [2] 31.830 (12.815) |  [3] 44.451 (12.621) |  [4] 57.635 (13.184) |  [5] 1:10.655 (13.020) |  [6] 1:21.948 (11.293) |  [7] 1:33.532 (11.584) |  [8] 1:44.196 (10.664) |  [9] 1:54.936 (10.740)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.936  
3 (4) 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:56.290  
Split times:   [1] 19.159 (19.159) |  [2] 31.986 (12.827) |  [3] 44.588 (12.602) |  [4] 57.759 (13.171) |  [5] 1:10.773 (13.014) |  [6] 1:22.230 (11.457) |  [7] 1:33.727 (11.497) |  [8] 1:44.851 (11.124) |  [9] 1:56.290 (11.438)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.290  
4 (5) 39.  FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:57.068  
Split times:   [1] 18.755 (18.755) |  [2] 31.638 (12.883) |  [3] 44.261 (12.623) |  [4] 57.372 (13.111) |  [5] 1:09.949 (12.577) |  [6] 1:21.698 (11.749) |  [7] 1:33.393 (11.695) |  [8] 1:45.056 (11.663) |  [9] 1:57.068 (12.011)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.068  
5 (1) 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:10.259  
Split times:   [1] 18.617 (18.617) |  [2] 31.565 (12.948) |  [3] 44.153 (12.588) |  [4] 57.258 (13.105) |  [5] 1:10.733 (13.475) |  [6] 1:24.741 (14.008) |  [7] 1:39.575 (14.834) |  [8] 1:55.027 (15.452) |  [9] 2:10.259 (15.231)  Official Finish Time: 2:10.259  
6 (2) 24.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:16.993  
Split times:   [1] 20.163 (20.163) |  [2] 34.312 (14.149) |  [3] 48.273 (13.961) |  [4] 1:03.164 (14.891) |  [5] 1:17.820 (14.656) |  [6] 1:32.505 (14.685) |  [7] 1:47.956 (15.451) |  [8] 2:02.345 (14.389) |  [9] 2:16.993 (14.647)  Official Finish Time: 2:16.993  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:57.477  
Split times:   [1] 23.972 (23.972) |  [2] 39.920 (15.948) |  [3] 53.375 (13.455) |  [4] 1:04.657 (11.282) |  [5] 1:14.683 (10.026) |  [6] 1:24.944 (10.261) |  [7] 1:35.527 (10.583) |  [8] 1:46.495 (10.968) |  [9] 1:57.477 (10.981)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.477  
2 (4) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:57.602  
Split times:   [1] 23.755 (23.755) |  [2] 39.818 (16.063) |  [3] 52.997 (13.179) |  [4] 1:04.588 (11.591) |  [5] 1:14.863 (10.275) |  [6] 1:25.069 (10.206) |  [7] 1:35.599 (10.530) |  [8] 1:46.580 (10.981) |  [9] 1:57.602 (11.021)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.602  
3 (5) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:57.704  
Split times:   [1] 23.896 (23.896) |  [2] 39.974 (16.078) |  [3] 53.284 (13.310) |  [4] 1:04.749 (11.465) |  [5] 1:15.169 (10.420) |  [6] 1:25.383 (10.214) |  [7] 1:35.928 (10.545) |  [8] 1:46.831 (10.903) |  [9] 1:57.704 (10.872)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.704  
4 (1) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.393  
Split times:   [1] 23.722 (23.722) |  [2] 40.102 (16.380) |  [3] 53.535 (13.433) |  [4] 1:04.944 (11.409) |  [5] 1:15.741 (10.797) |  [6] 1:26.194 (10.453) |  [7] 1:36.884 (10.690) |  [8] 1:48.208 (11.324) |  [9] 1:59.393 (11.184)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.393  
5 (2) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:59.407  
Split times:   [1] 23.678 (23.678) |  [2] 40.053 (16.375) |  [3] 53.185 (13.132) |  [4] 1:04.754 (11.569) |  [5] 1:15.352 (10.598) |  [6] 1:25.784 (10.432) |  [7] 1:36.617 (10.833) |  [8] 1:48.120 (11.503) |  [9] 1:59.407 (11.286)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.407  
6 (6) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:59.836  
Split times:   [1] 23.748 (23.748) |  [2] 40.219 (16.471) |  [3] 53.417 (13.198) |  [4] 1:04.963 (11.546) |  [5] 1:15.679 (10.716) |  [6] 1:25.950 (10.271) |  [7] 1:36.794 (10.844) |  [8] 1:48.375 (11.581) |  [9] 1:59.836 (11.460)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.836  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:42.719  
Split times:   [1] 15.269 (15.269) |  [2] 27.915 (12.646) |  [3] 39.365 (11.450) |  [4] 50.157 (10.792) |  [5] 1:00.956 (10.799) |  [6] 1:11.569 (10.613) |  [7] 1:21.881 (10.312) |  [8] 1:32.237 (10.356) |  [9] 1:42.719 (10.482)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.719  
2 (4) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:42.904  
Split times:   [1] 15.355 (15.355) |  [2] 28.017 (12.662) |  [3] 39.440 (11.423) |  [4] 50.249 (10.809) |  [5] 1:01.054 (10.805) |  [6] 1:11.673 (10.619) |  [7] 1:21.961 (10.288) |  [8] 1:32.330 (10.369) |  [9] 1:42.904 (10.574)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.904  
3 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:45.661  
Split times:   [1] 15.571 (15.571) |  [2] 28.197 (12.626) |  [3] 39.654 (11.457) |  [4] 50.478 (10.824) |  [5] 1:01.361 (10.883) |  [6] 1:12.170 (10.809) |  [7] 1:22.949 (10.779) |  [8] 1:34.060 (11.111) |  [9] 1:45.661 (11.600)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.661  
4 (5) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:47.557  
Split times:   [1] 15.704 (15.704) |  [2] 28.266 (12.562) |  [3] 39.821 (11.555) |  [4] 51.173 (11.352) |  [5] 1:02.052 (10.879) |  [6] 1:13.247 (11.195) |  [7] 1:24.661 (11.414) |  [8] 1:36.222 (11.561) |  [9] 1:47.557 (11.334)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.557  
5 (2) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.833  
Split times:   [1] 15.467 (15.467) |  [2] 28.096 (12.629) |  [3] 39.810 (11.714) |  [4] 50.800 (10.990) |  [5] 1:01.735 (10.935) |  [6] 1:13.189 (11.454) |  [7] 1:24.881 (11.692) |  [8] 1:36.870 (11.989) |  [9] 1:48.833 (11.962)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.833  
6 (6) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.671 (15.671) |  [2] 28.176 (12.505) |  [3] 39.566 (11.390) |  [4] 50.365 (10.799) |  [5] 1:01.197 (10.832) |  [6] 1:36.598 (35.401) |  [7] 9:58:14.471  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.628  
Split times:   [1] 16.018 (16.018) |  [2] 27.846 (11.828) |  [3] 39.659 (11.813) |  [4] 51.749 (12.090) |  [5] 1:04.000 (12.251) |  [6] 1:14.819 (10.819) |  [7] 1:25.745 (10.926) |  [8] 1:36.906 (11.161) |  [9] 1:48.628 (11.721)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.628  
2 (3) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.978  
Split times:   [1] 16.137 (16.137) |  [2] 27.932 (11.795) |  [3] 39.756 (11.824) |  [4] 51.834 (12.078) |  [5] 1:04.151 (12.317) |  [6] 1:15.193 (11.042) |  [7] 1:25.990 (10.797) |  [8] 1:37.155 (11.165) |  [9] 1:48.978 (11.822)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.978  
3 (4) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:49.918  
Split times:   [1] 16.442 (16.442) |  [2] 28.285 (11.843) |  [3] 40.292 (12.007) |  [4] 52.252 (11.960) |  [5] 1:04.441 (12.189) |  [6] 1:16.068 (11.627) |  [7] 1:27.317 (11.249) |  [8] 1:38.373 (11.056) |  [9] 1:49.918 (11.544)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.918  
4 (5) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:50.075  
Split times:   [1] 16.483 (16.483) |  [2] 28.081 (11.598) |  [3] 39.911 (11.830) |  [4] 51.926 (12.015) |  [5] 1:04.327 (12.401) |  [6] 1:15.952 (11.625) |  [7] 1:27.327 (11.375) |  [8] 1:38.609 (11.282) |  [9] 1:50.075 (11.465)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.075  
5 (2) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.988  
Split times:   [1] 15.886 (15.886) |  [2] 27.742 (11.856) |  [3] 39.532 (11.790) |  [4] 51.639 (12.107) |  [5] 1:04.102 (12.463) |  [6] 1:15.871 (11.769) |  [7] 1:27.642 (11.771) |  [8] 1:39.096 (11.454) |  [9] 1:50.988 (11.891)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.988  
6 (1) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:55.853  
Split times:   [1] 16.301 (16.301) |  [2] 27.930 (11.629) |  [3] 39.913 (11.983) |  [4] 52.075 (12.162) |  [5] 1:04.339 (12.264) |  [6] 1:16.197 (11.858) |  [7] 1:27.839 (11.642) |  [8] 1:41.648 (13.809) |  [9] 1:55.853 (14.204)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.853  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:37.250  
Split times:   [1] 12.767 (12.767) |  [2] 22.232 (9.465) |  [3] 31.858 (9.626) |  [4] 41.732 (9.874) |  [5] 52.062 (10.330) |  [6] 1:02.625 (10.563) |  [7] 1:13.670 (11.045) |  [8] 1:25.376 (11.706) |  [9] 1:37.250 (11.874)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.250  
2 (4) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:40.929  
Split times:   [1] 12.849 (12.849) |  [2] 22.381 (9.532) |  [3] 32.176 (9.795) |  [4] 42.437 (10.261) |  [5] 53.157 (10.720) |  [6] 1:04.653 (11.496) |  [7] 1:16.632 (11.979) |  [8] 1:28.843 (12.211) |  [9] 1:40.929 (12.086)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.929  
3 (2) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:42.015  
Split times:   [1] 13.281 (13.281) |  [2] 23.222 (9.941) |  [3] 33.597 (10.375) |  [4] 44.521 (10.924) |  [5] 55.559 (11.038) |  [6] 1:06.851 (11.292) |  [7] 1:18.735 (11.884) |  [8] 1:30.463 (11.728) |  [9] 1:42.015 (11.552)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.015  
4 (6) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:42.072  
Split times:   [1] 13.551 (13.551) |  [2] 23.749 (10.198) |  [3] 34.032 (10.283) |  [4] 44.932 (10.900) |  [5] 56.081 (11.149) |  [6] 1:07.249 (11.168) |  [7] 1:18.842 (11.593) |  [8] 1:30.595 (11.753) |  [9] 1:42.072 (11.477)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.072  
5 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:02.075  
Split times:   [1] 13.170 (13.170) |  [2] 23.575 (10.405) |  [3] 33.936 (10.361) |  [4] 44.777 (10.841) |  [5] 55.960 (11.183) |  [6] 1:08.752 (12.792) |  [7] 1:24.834 (16.082) |  [8] 1:41.937 (17.103) |  [9] 2:02.075 (20.138)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.075  
- (5) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 13.386 (13.386) |  [2] 23.411 (10.025) |  [3] 33.707 (10.296) |  [4] 44.646 (10.939) |  [5] 55.738 (11.092) |  [6] 1:06.962 (11.224) |  [7] 1:44.283 (37.321) |  [8] 11:01:02.215  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 49.760
Split times:   [1] 7.864 (7.864) |  [2] 18.240 (10.376) |  [3] 28.368 (10.128) |  [4] 39.016 (10.648) |  [5] 49.760 (10.744)  Official Finish Time: 49.760
2 (4) 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.225  
Split times:   [1] 9.198 (9.198) |  [2] 21.405 (12.207) |  [3] 33.871 (12.466) |  [4] 46.952 (13.081) |  [5] 1:00.225 (13.273)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.225  
3 (2) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:00.945  
Split times:   [1] 8.735 (8.735) |  [2] 25.727 (16.992) |  [3] 38.273 (12.546) |  [4] 49.476 (11.203) |  [5] 1:00.945 (11.469)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.945  
4 (5) 28.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.821  
Split times:   [1] 9.683 (9.683) |  [2] 23.208 (13.525) |  [3] 37.310 (14.102) |  [4] 51.915 (14.605) |  [5] 1:06.821 (14.905)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.821  
5 (3) 40.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:08.564  
Split times:   [1] 8.802 (8.802) |  [2] 27.495 (18.693) |  [3] 42.478 (14.983) |  [4] 55.538 (13.060) |  [5] 1:08.564 (13.026)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.564  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 50.415
Split times:   [1] 8.149 (8.149) |  [2] 18.733 (10.584) |  [3] 28.973 (10.240) |  [4] 39.838 (10.865) |  [5] 50.415 (10.577)  Official Finish Time: 50.415
2 (3) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 54.709
Split times:   [1] 8.646 (8.646) |  [2] 20.023 (11.377) |  [3] 31.266 (11.243) |  [4] 42.892 (11.626) |  [5] 54.709 (11.816)  Official Finish Time: 54.709
3 (5) 25.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.349  
Split times:   [1] 8.886 (8.886) |  [2] 21.399 (12.513) |  [3] 34.071 (12.672) |  [4] 47.664 (13.593) |  [5] 1:01.349 (13.685)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.349  
4 (2) 27.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.519  
Split times:   [1] 10.122 (10.122) |  [2] 25.359 (15.237) |  [3] 41.060 (15.701) |  [4] 57.550 (16.490) |  [5] 1:13.519 (15.969)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.519  
- (1) 93.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 8.699 (8.699) |  [2] 1:00.677 (51.978) |  [3] 11:45:05.247  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.350
Split times:   [1] 8.264 (8.264) |  [2] 19.157 (10.893) |  [3] 29.658 (10.501) |  [4] 40.310 (10.652) |  [5] 51.350 (11.040)  Official Finish Time: 51.350
2 (4) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 51.471
Split times:   [1] 8.841 (8.841) |  [2] 19.377 (10.536) |  [3] 29.760 (10.383) |  [4] 40.419 (10.659) |  [5] 51.471 (11.052)  Official Finish Time: 51.471
3 (1) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.819
Split times:   [1] 8.197 (8.197) |  [2] 19.309 (11.112) |  [3] 30.013 (10.704) |  [4] 40.706 (10.693) |  [5] 51.819 (11.113)  Official Finish Time: 51.819
4 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 54.087
Split times:   [1] 8.573 (8.573) |  [2] 19.915 (11.342) |  [3] 30.806 (10.891) |  [4] 42.080 (11.274) |  [5] 54.087 (12.007)  Official Finish Time: 54.087
5 (2) 24.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.497  
Split times:   [1] 9.456 (9.456) |  [2] 22.355 (12.899) |  [3] 35.413 (13.058) |  [4] 48.405 (12.992) |  [5] 1:01.497 (13.092)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.497  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 49.470
Split times:   [1] 7.739 (7.739) |  [2] 17.988 (10.249) |  [3] 28.321 (10.333) |  [4] 38.883 (10.562) |  [5] 49.470 (10.586)  Official Finish Time: 49.470
2 (1) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.548
Split times:   [1] 7.959 (7.959) |  [2] 18.196 (10.237) |  [3] 28.458 (10.262) |  [4] 39.009 (10.551) |  [5] 49.548 (10.539)  Official Finish Time: 49.548
3 (2) 39.  FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 52.533
Split times:   [1] 8.627 (8.627) |  [2] 19.446 (10.819) |  [3] 30.104 (10.658) |  [4] 41.089 (10.985) |  [5] 52.533 (11.443)  Official Finish Time: 52.533
4 (4) 92.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.496 (8.496) |  [2] 19.401 (10.905) |  [3] 48.704 (29.303) |  [4] 11:51:35.988  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (3) 23.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 42    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 51.999
Split times:   [1] 8.719 (8.719) |  [2] 19.224 (10.505) |  [3] 29.795 (10.571) |  [4] 40.895 (11.100) |  [5] 51.999 (11.103)  Official Finish Time: 51.999
2 (4) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 52.960
Split times:   [1] 8.854 (8.854) |  [2] 19.513 (10.659) |  [3] 30.203 (10.690) |  [4] 41.519 (11.316) |  [5] 52.960 (11.441)  Official Finish Time: 52.960
3 (1) 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 53.464
Split times:   [1] 8.176 (8.176) |  [2] 19.308 (11.132) |  [3] 30.102 (10.794) |  [4] 41.854 (11.752) |  [5] 53.464 (11.610)  Official Finish Time: 53.464
4 (2) 22.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 59.525
Split times:   [1] 9.148 (9.148) |  [2] 21.518 (12.370) |  [3] 33.894 (12.376) |  [4] 46.793 (12.899) |  [5] 59.525 (12.731)  Official Finish Time: 59.525
5 (3) 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.594 (8.594) |  [2] 37.212 (28.618) |  [3] 1:05.406 (28.194) |  [4] 11:54:00.082  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 43    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.104
Split times:   [1] 7.683 (7.683) |  [2] 17.590 (9.907) |  [3] 27.222 (9.632) |  [4] 36.951 (9.729) |  [5] 47.104 (10.153)  Official Finish Time: 47.104
2 (1) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 51.396
Split times:   [1] 8.087 (8.087) |  [2] 18.771 (10.684) |  [3] 29.335 (10.564) |  [4] 40.290 (10.955) |  [5] 51.396 (11.106)  Official Finish Time: 51.396
3 (5) 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 52.897
Split times:   [1] 8.429 (8.429) |  [2] 19.375 (10.946) |  [3] 30.364 (10.989) |  [4] 41.504 (11.140) |  [5] 52.897 (11.392)  Official Finish Time: 52.897
4 (4) 29.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.303  
Split times:   [1] 10.073 (10.073) |  [2] 23.194 (13.121) |  [3] 36.091 (12.897) |  [4] 49.613 (13.522) |  [5] 1:04.303 (14.690)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.303  
5 (3) 26.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:16.305  
Split times:   [1] 10.062 (10.062) |  [2] 25.941 (15.879) |  [3] 42.119 (16.178) |  [4] 57.741 (15.622) |  [5] 1:16.305 (18.563)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.305  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 49.114
Split times:   [1] 7.873 (7.873) |  [2] 18.243 (10.370) |  [3] 28.600 (10.357) |  [4] 38.890 (10.290) |  [5] 49.114 (10.223)  Official Finish Time: 49.114
2 (1) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 49.931
Split times:   [1] 7.690 (7.690) |  [2] 18.152 (10.462) |  [3] 28.473 (10.321) |  [4] 38.857 (10.384) |  [5] 49.931 (11.073)  Official Finish Time: 49.931
3 (3) 39.  FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 52.201
Split times:   [1] 8.177 (8.177) |  [2] 18.886 (10.709) |  [3] 29.678 (10.792) |  [4] 40.736 (11.058) |  [5] 52.201 (11.464)  Official Finish Time: 52.201
4 (4) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 54.100
Split times:   [1] 8.759 (8.759) |  [2] 20.107 (11.348) |  [3] 31.139 (11.032) |  [4] 42.519 (11.380) |  [5] 54.100 (11.580)  Official Finish Time: 54.100
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.444
Split times:   [1] 7.936 (7.936) |  [2] 18.257 (10.321) |  [3] 28.645 (10.388) |  [4] 39.860 (11.215) |  [5] 51.444 (11.584)  Official Finish Time: 51.444
2 (4) 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 52.512
Split times:   [1] 8.620 (8.620) |  [2] 19.487 (10.867) |  [3] 30.220 (10.733) |  [4] 41.121 (10.901) |  [5] 52.512 (11.391)  Official Finish Time: 52.512
3 (3) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:19.175  
Split times:   [1] 8.115 (8.115) |  [2] 18.503 (10.388) |  [3] 50.508 (32.005) |  [4] 1:05.306 (14.798) |  [5] 1:19.175 (13.869)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.175  
4 (2) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.523 (8.523) |  [2] 36.599 (28.076) |  [3] 1:08.062 (31.463) |  [4] 1:23.011 (14.949) |  [5] 12:33:01.979  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.782
Split times:   [1] 7.694 (7.694) |  [2] 17.657 (9.963) |  [3] 27.298 (9.641) |  [4] 37.049 (9.751) |  [5] 46.782 (9.733)  Official Finish Time: 46.782
2 (2) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 53.308
Split times:   [1] 8.436 (8.436) |  [2] 19.283 (10.847) |  [3] 29.756 (10.473) |  [4] 41.183 (11.427) |  [5] 53.308 (12.125)  Official Finish Time: 53.308
3 (4) 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 57.229
Split times:   [1] 8.741 (8.741) |  [2] 20.403 (11.662) |  [3] 31.909 (11.506) |  [4] 44.077 (12.168) |  [5] 57.229 (13.152)  Official Finish Time: 57.229
4 (3) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:11.288  
Split times:   [1] 8.475 (8.475) |  [2] 33.572 (25.097) |  [3] 46.669 (13.097) |  [4] 58.560 (11.891) |  [5] 1:11.288 (12.728)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.288  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 52.998
Split times:   [1] 7.961 (7.961) |  [2] 18.359 (10.398) |  [3] 29.153 (10.794) |  [4] 40.769 (11.616) |  [5] 52.998 (12.229)  Official Finish Time: 52.998
2 (2) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 58.529
Split times:   [1] 7.549 (7.549) |  [2] 17.732 (10.183) |  [3] 27.689 (9.957) |  [4] 42.971 (15.282) |  [5] 58.529 (15.558)  Official Finish Time: 58.529
3 (4) 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.224  
Split times:   [1] 8.971 (8.971) |  [2] 21.013 (12.042) |  [3] 33.439 (12.426) |  [4] 46.498 (13.059) |  [5] 1:00.224 (13.726)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.224  
4 (1) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:05.427  
Split times:   [1] 7.710 (7.710) |  [2] 23.925 (16.215) |  [3] 42.165 (18.240) |  [4] 53.145 (10.980) |  [5] 1:05.427 (12.282)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.427  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 49.433
Split times:   [1] 7.696 (7.696) |  [2] 18.314 (10.618) |  [3] 28.718 (10.404) |  [4] 39.051 (10.333) |  [5] 49.433 (10.381)  Official Finish Time: 49.433
2 (4) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.518
Split times:   [1] 7.986 (7.986) |  [2] 18.503 (10.517) |  [3] 28.888 (10.385) |  [4] 39.168 (10.280) |  [5] 49.518 (10.350)  Official Finish Time: 49.518
3 (2) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.791
Split times:   [1] 8.118 (8.118) |  [2] 18.683 (10.565) |  [3] 28.976 (10.293) |  [4] 39.345 (10.369) |  [5] 49.791 (10.445)  Official Finish Time: 49.791
4 (3) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 50.566
Split times:   [1] 8.334 (8.334) |  [2] 18.821 (10.487) |  [3] 29.135 (10.314) |  [4] 39.607 (10.472) |  [5] 50.566 (10.959)  Official Finish Time: 50.566
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.107
Split times:   [1] 7.580 (7.580) |  [2] 17.255 (9.675) |  [3] 26.627 (9.372) |  [4] 36.278 (9.651) |  [5] 46.107 (9.828)  Official Finish Time: 46.107
2 (2) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.968
Split times:   [1] 7.738 (7.738) |  [2] 17.783 (10.045) |  [3] 27.929 (10.146) |  [4] 38.354 (10.425) |  [5] 48.968 (10.613)  Official Finish Time: 48.968
3 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 50.979
Split times:   [1] 8.233 (8.233) |  [2] 18.549 (10.316) |  [3] 28.858 (10.309) |  [4] 39.718 (10.860) |  [5] 50.979 (11.260)  Official Finish Time: 50.979
4 (4) 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 51.410
Split times:   [1] 8.520 (8.520) |  [2] 19.047 (10.527) |  [3] 29.568 (10.521) |  [4] 40.380 (10.812) |  [5] 51.410 (11.029)  Official Finish Time: 51.410
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.498
Split times:   [1] 8.025 (8.025) |  [2] 18.419 (10.394) |  [3] 28.747 (10.328) |  [4] 39.996 (11.249) |  [5] 51.498 (11.502)  Official Finish Time: 51.498
2 (4) 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 51.845
Split times:   [1] 8.520 (8.520) |  [2] 19.199 (10.679) |  [3] 29.965 (10.766) |  [4] 40.977 (11.012) |  [5] 51.845 (10.867)  Official Finish Time: 51.845
3 (2) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 53.306
Split times:   [1] 8.556 (8.556) |  [2] 19.460 (10.904) |  [3] 30.188 (10.728) |  [4] 41.271 (11.083) |  [5] 53.306 (12.035)  Official Finish Time: 53.306
4 (1) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.224 (8.224) |  [2] 18.670 (10.446) |  [3] 14:30:52.112  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.839
Split times:   [1] 7.410 (7.410) |  [2] 17.157 (9.747) |  [3] 26.634 (9.477) |  [4] 36.312 (9.678) |  [5] 46.839 (10.526)  Official Finish Time: 46.839
2 (2) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.604
Split times:   [1] 7.778 (7.778) |  [2] 17.867 (10.089) |  [3] 27.859 (9.992) |  [4] 38.070 (10.211) |  [5] 48.604 (10.534)  Official Finish Time: 48.604
3 (4) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 48.803
Split times:   [1] 7.652 (7.652) |  [2] 17.633 (9.981) |  [3] 27.717 (10.084) |  [4] 38.261 (10.544) |  [5] 48.803 (10.541)  Official Finish Time: 48.803
4 (3) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 49.039
Split times:   [1] 8.004 (8.004) |  [2] 18.222 (10.218) |  [3] 28.128 (9.906) |  [4] 38.434 (10.306) |  [5] 49.039 (10.605)  Official Finish Time: 49.039
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:22.190  
Split times:   [1] 15.424 (15.424) |  [2] 27.069 (11.645) |  [3] 38.201 (11.132) |  [4] 49.232 (11.031) |  [5] 1:00.193 (10.961) |  [6] 1:11.079 (10.886) |  [7] 1:22.190 (11.111)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.190  
2 (3) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:23.252  
Split times:   [1] 15.678 (15.678) |  [2] 27.229 (11.551) |  [3] 38.815 (11.586) |  [4] 49.699 (10.884) |  [5] 1:00.731 (11.032) |  [6] 1:11.977 (11.246) |  [7] 1:23.252 (11.274)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.252  
3 (2) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:24.201  
Split times:   [1] 15.553 (15.553) |  [2] 27.209 (11.656) |  [3] 38.383 (11.174) |  [4] 49.458 (11.075) |  [5] 1:00.584 (11.126) |  [6] 1:11.993 (11.409) |  [7] 1:24.201 (12.207)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.201  
4 (4) 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:24.940  
Split times:   [1] 15.034 (15.034) |  [2] 26.113 (11.079) |  [3] 37.337 (11.224) |  [4] 48.841 (11.504) |  [5] 1:01.260 (12.419) |  [6] 1:13.089 (11.829) |  [7] 1:24.940 (11.851)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.940  
5 (6) 28.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.189 (17.189) |  [2] 30.916 (13.727) |  [3] 45.316 (14.400) |  [4] 1:00.274 (14.958) |  [5] 1:16.449 (16.175) |  [6] 1:32.396 (15.947) |  [7] 9:08:15.573  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 93.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.992  
Split times:   [1] 14.134 (14.134) |  [2] 24.800 (10.666) |  [3] 35.585 (10.785) |  [4] 46.299 (10.714) |  [5] 57.106 (10.807) |  [6] 1:08.063 (10.957) |  [7] 1:18.992 (10.928)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.992  
2 (4) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:20.637  
Split times:   [1] 14.002 (14.002) |  [2] 24.682 (10.680) |  [3] 35.465 (10.783) |  [4] 46.176 (10.711) |  [5] 56.978 (10.802) |  [6] 1:08.221 (11.243) |  [7] 1:20.637 (12.415)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.637  
3 (6) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:22.296  
Split times:   [1] 14.742 (14.742) |  [2] 25.591 (10.849) |  [3] 36.423 (10.832) |  [4] 47.776 (11.353) |  [5] 59.254 (11.478) |  [6] 1:10.884 (11.630) |  [7] 1:22.296 (11.411)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.296  
4 (3) 92.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:22.348  
Split times:   [1] 14.610 (14.610) |  [2] 25.444 (10.834) |  [3] 36.379 (10.935) |  [4] 47.548 (11.169) |  [5] 59.070 (11.522) |  [6] 1:10.719 (11.649) |  [7] 1:22.348 (11.628)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.348  
5 (5) 40.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:27.523  
Split times:   [1] 15.109 (15.109) |  [2] 26.465 (11.356) |  [3] 38.112 (11.647) |  [4] 50.217 (12.105) |  [5] 1:02.377 (12.160) |  [6] 1:14.776 (12.399) |  [7] 1:27.523 (12.746)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.523  
6 (1) 27.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 18.263 (18.263) |  [2] 33.354 (15.091) |  [3] 49.272 (15.918) |  [4] 1:04.941 (15.669) |  [5] 1:21.260 (16.319) |  [6] 1:39.035 (17.775) |  [7] 9:11:47.184  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:19.076  
Split times:   [1] 13.447 (13.447) |  [2] 24.009 (10.562) |  [3] 34.743 (10.734) |  [4] 45.543 (10.800) |  [5] 56.739 (11.196) |  [6] 1:07.979 (11.240) |  [7] 1:19.076 (11.096)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.076  
2 (1) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:21.433  
Split times:   [1] 14.164 (14.164) |  [2] 24.887 (10.723) |  [3] 35.835 (10.948) |  [4] 46.918 (11.083) |  [5] 57.955 (11.037) |  [6] 1:09.751 (11.796) |  [7] 1:21.433 (11.682)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.433  
3 (6) 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:24.010  
Split times:   [1] 14.618 (14.618) |  [2] 25.467 (10.849) |  [3] 36.597 (11.130) |  [4] 47.900 (11.303) |  [5] 59.531 (11.631) |  [6] 1:11.700 (12.169) |  [7] 1:24.010 (12.309)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.010  
4 (4) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.085  
Split times:   [1] 21.189 (21.189) |  [2] 31.883 (10.694) |  [3] 42.891 (11.008) |  [4] 54.049 (11.158) |  [5] 1:05.755 (11.706) |  [6] 1:17.837 (12.082) |  [7] 1:30.085 (12.247)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.085  
5 (5) 25.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:44.952  
Split times:   [1] 16.209 (16.209) |  [2] 29.132 (12.923) |  [3] 42.710 (13.578) |  [4] 57.124 (14.414) |  [5] 1:13.124 (16.000) |  [6] 1:29.157 (16.033) |  [7] 1:44.952 (15.795)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.952  
6 (3) 23.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.755 (16.755) |  [2] 29.994 (13.239) |  [3] 43.661 (13.667) |  [4] 1:05.819 (22.158) |  [5] 1:27.976 (22.157) |  [6] 1:44.896 (16.920) |  [7] 9:14:34.341  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 120    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:22.833  
Split times:   [1] 15.948 (15.948) |  [2] 27.741 (11.793) |  [3] 39.074 (11.333) |  [4] 50.462 (11.388) |  [5] 1:01.178 (10.716) |  [6] 1:11.758 (10.580) |  [7] 1:22.833 (11.075)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.833  
2 (4) 39.  FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:27.243  
Split times:   [1] 16.190 (16.190) |  [2] 28.161 (11.971) |  [3] 39.686 (11.525) |  [4] 51.534 (11.848) |  [5] 1:03.364 (11.830) |  [6] 1:15.492 (12.128) |  [7] 1:45.536 (30.044)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.243  
3 (6) 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:36.423  
Split times:   [1] 16.285 (16.285) |  [2] 28.338 (12.053) |  [3] 40.005 (11.667) |  [4] 52.372 (12.367) |  [5] 1:06.129 (13.757) |  [6] 1:20.974 (14.845) |  [7] 1:36.423 (15.449)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.423  
4 (3) 29.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:42.286  
Split times:   [1] 16.862 (16.862) |  [2] 29.871 (13.009) |  [3] 43.035 (13.164) |  [4] 56.790 (13.755) |  [5] 1:11.361 (14.571) |  [6] 1:26.945 (15.584) |  [7] 1:42.286 (15.341)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.286  
5 (5) 26.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 18.573 (18.573) |  [2] 33.906 (15.333) |  [3] 51.111 (17.205) |  [4] 1:08.605 (17.494) |  [5] 1:25.378 (16.773) |  [6] 1:44.277 (18.899) |  [7] 9:18:49.088  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 121    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:25.531  
Split times:   [1] 14.575 (14.575) |  [2] 25.525 (10.950) |  [3] 36.632 (11.107) |  [4] 47.946 (11.314) |  [5] 59.873 (11.927) |  [6] 1:12.719 (12.846) |  [7] 1:25.531 (12.812)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.531  
2 (6) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:29.180  
Split times:   [1] 14.813 (14.813) |  [2] 25.728 (10.915) |  [3] 36.821 (11.093) |  [4] 54.541 (17.720) |  [5] 1:06.718 (12.177) |  [6] 1:18.029 (11.311) |  [7] 1:29.180 (11.151)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.180  
3 (1) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:29.383   advanced
Split times:   [1] 14.679 (14.679) |  [2] 25.608 (10.929) |  [3] 36.721 (11.113) |  [4] 54.011 (17.290) |  [5] 1:05.945 (11.934) |  [6] 1:17.966 (12.021) |  [7] 1:29.383 (11.417)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.383  
4 (5) 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:32.754  
Split times:   [1] 15.432 (15.432) |  [2] 27.016 (11.584) |  [3] 39.173 (12.157) |  [4] 51.764 (12.591) |  [5] 1:05.217 (13.453) |  [6] 1:19.198 (13.981) |  [7] 1:32.754 (13.556)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.754  
5 (2) 22.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:33.581  
Split times:   [1] 15.391 (15.391) |  [2] 27.206 (11.815) |  [3] 39.309 (12.103) |  [4] 52.288 (12.979) |  [5] 1:05.333 (13.045) |  [6] 1:19.291 (13.958) |  [7] 1:33.581 (14.290)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.581  
6 (3) 24.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:37.567  
Split times:   [1] 16.527 (16.527) |  [2] 29.327 (12.800) |  [3] 42.432 (13.105) |  [4] 55.732 (13.300) |  [5] 1:09.462 (13.730) |  [6] 1:23.576 (14.114) |  [7] 1:37.567 (13.991)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.567  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:20.924  
Split times:   [1] 15.895 (15.895) |  [2] 26.897 (11.002) |  [3] 37.551 (10.654) |  [4] 48.074 (10.523) |  [5] 58.833 (10.759) |  [6] 1:09.824 (10.991) |  [7] 1:20.924 (11.099)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.924  
2 (2) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:21.360  
Split times:   [1] 15.845 (15.845) |  [2] 27.790 (11.945) |  [3] 39.279 (11.489) |  [4] 50.497 (11.218) |  [5] 1:00.607 (10.110) |  [6] 1:10.906 (10.299) |  [7] 1:21.360 (10.453)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.360  
3 (3) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.543  
Split times:   [1] 15.774 (15.774) |  [2] 27.697 (11.923) |  [3] 39.194 (11.497) |  [4] 50.432 (11.238) |  [5] 1:00.884 (10.452) |  [6] 1:11.163 (10.279) |  [7] 1:21.543 (10.379)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.543  
4 (1) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:21.690  
Split times:   [1] 15.945 (15.945) |  [2] 27.932 (11.987) |  [3] 39.333 (11.401) |  [4] 50.443 (11.110) |  [5] 1:01.115 (10.672) |  [6] 1:11.259 (10.144) |  [7] 1:21.690 (10.430)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.690  
5 (6) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:23.747  
Split times:   [1] 16.027 (16.027) |  [2] 28.051 (12.024) |  [3] 39.397 (11.346) |  [4] 50.795 (11.398) |  [5] 1:01.503 (10.708) |  [6] 1:12.277 (10.774) |  [7] 1:23.747 (11.469)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.747  
6 (4) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.433  
Split times:   [1] 16.073 (16.073) |  [2] 28.095 (12.022) |  [3] 39.422 (11.327) |  [4] 50.746 (11.324) |  [5] 1:01.856 (11.110) |  [6] 1:13.464 (11.608) |  [7] 1:25.433 (11.968)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.433  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:17.147  
Split times:   [1] 13.251 (13.251) |  [2] 23.303 (10.052) |  [3] 33.475 (10.172) |  [4] 44.037 (10.562) |  [5] 54.790 (10.753) |  [6] 1:05.757 (10.967) |  [7] 1:17.147 (11.390)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.147  
2 (2) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.043  
Split times:   [1] 14.290 (14.290) |  [2] 24.651 (10.361) |  [3] 35.421 (10.770) |  [4] 46.288 (10.867) |  [5] 57.372 (11.084) |  [6] 1:08.522 (11.150) |  [7] 1:19.043 (10.521)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.043  
3 (6) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:19.176  
Split times:   [1] 13.968 (13.968) |  [2] 24.495 (10.527) |  [3] 35.321 (10.826) |  [4] 46.214 (10.893) |  [5] 57.220 (11.006) |  [6] 1:08.347 (11.127) |  [7] 1:19.176 (10.829)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.176  
4 (5) 39.  FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:22.615  
Split times:   [1] 14.753 (14.753) |  [2] 25.155 (10.402) |  [3] 35.999 (10.844) |  [4] 47.124 (11.125) |  [5] 58.537 (11.413) |  [6] 1:10.727 (12.190) |  [7] 1:22.615 (11.888)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.615  
5 (4) 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:52.255  
Split times:   [1] 14.539 (14.539) |  [2] 44.782 (30.243) |  [3] 59.948 (15.166) |  [4] 1:13.067 (13.119) |  [5] 1:25.982 (12.915) |  [6] 1:39.141 (13.159) |  [7] 1:52.255 (13.114)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.255  
6 (7) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:05.702  
Split times:   [1] 14.368 (14.368) |  [2] 45.461 (31.093) |  [3] 1:06.373 (20.912) |  [4] 1:23.716 (17.343) |  [5] 1:38.635 (14.919) |  [6] 1:52.678 (14.043) |  [7] 2:05.702 (13.024)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.702  
- (3) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.814 (14.814) |  [2] 42.521 (27.707) |  [3] 55.683 (13.162) |  [4] 1:07.133 (11.450) |  [5] 1:19.905 (12.772) |  [6] 1:32.179 (12.274) |  [7] 1:45.903 (13.724)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.368  
Split times:   [1] 13.637 (13.637) |  [2] 23.979 (10.342) |  [3] 34.644 (10.665) |  [4] 45.609 (10.965) |  [5] 56.600 (10.991) |  [6] 1:07.444 (10.844) |  [7] 1:18.368 (10.923)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.368  
2 (3) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:20.173  
Split times:   [1] 13.770 (13.770) |  [2] 24.086 (10.316) |  [3] 34.778 (10.692) |  [4] 45.760 (10.982) |  [5] 57.012 (11.252) |  [6] 1:08.441 (11.429) |  [7] 1:20.173 (11.732)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.173  
3 (6) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:21.037  
Split times:   [1] 14.160 (14.160) |  [2] 24.871 (10.711) |  [3] 35.774 (10.903) |  [4] 46.859 (11.085) |  [5] 58.293 (11.434) |  [6] 1:09.803 (11.510) |  [7] 1:21.037 (11.233)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.037  
4 (4) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.964  
Split times:   [1] 15.123 (15.123) |  [2] 26.137 (11.014) |  [3] 37.469 (11.332) |  [4] 49.254 (11.785) |  [5] 1:01.256 (12.002) |  [6] 1:13.635 (12.379) |  [7] 1:25.964 (12.329)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.964  
5 (2) 39.  FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:38.261  
Split times:   [1] 14.079 (14.079) |  [2] 37.404 (23.325) |  [3] 49.527 (12.123) |  [4] 1:01.286 (11.759) |  [5] 1:13.314 (12.028) |  [6] 1:25.797 (12.483) |  [7] 1:38.261 (12.464)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.261  
6 (5) 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:49.694  
Split times:   [1] 14.778 (14.778) |  [2] 32.829 (18.051) |  [3] 56.615 (23.786) |  [4] 1:11.052 (14.437) |  [5] 1:23.851 (12.799) |  [6] 1:36.683 (12.832) |  [7] 1:49.694 (13.011)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.694  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:12.317  
Split times:   [1] 12.485 (12.485) |  [2] 21.834 (9.349) |  [3] 31.194 (9.360) |  [4] 40.786 (9.592) |  [5] 50.832 (10.046) |  [6] 1:01.322 (10.490) |  [7] 1:12.317 (10.995)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.317  
2 (6) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:15.767  
Split times:   [1] 13.446 (13.446) |  [2] 23.325 (9.879) |  [3] 33.408 (10.083) |  [4] 43.708 (10.300) |  [5] 54.180 (10.472) |  [6] 1:04.868 (10.688) |  [7] 1:15.767 (10.898)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.767  
3 (2) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:15.916  
Split times:   [1] 13.395 (13.395) |  [2] 23.438 (10.043) |  [3] 33.506 (10.068) |  [4] 43.833 (10.327) |  [5] 54.317 (10.484) |  [6] 1:05.028 (10.711) |  [7] 1:15.916 (10.887)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.916  
4 (5) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:16.284  
Split times:   [1] 12.935 (12.935) |  [2] 22.766 (9.831) |  [3] 32.751 (9.985) |  [4] 42.902 (10.151) |  [5] 53.558 (10.656) |  [6] 1:04.678 (11.120) |  [7] 1:16.284 (11.605)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.284  
5 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:18.341  
Split times:   [1] 13.902 (13.902) |  [2] 23.916 (10.014) |  [3] 34.074 (10.158) |  [4] 44.735 (10.661) |  [5] 55.969 (11.234) |  [6] 1:07.282 (11.313) |  [7] 1:18.341 (11.058)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.341  
6 (4) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:18.877  
Split times:   [1] 13.803 (13.803) |  [2] 23.894 (10.091) |  [3] 34.338 (10.444) |  [4] 45.105 (10.767) |  [5] 56.335 (11.230) |  [6] 1:07.418 (11.083) |  [7] 1:18.877 (11.459)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.877  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2:47.709  
Split times:   [1] 10.019 (10.019) |  [2] 22.616 (12.597) |  [3] 34.684 (12.068) |  [4] 46.534 (11.850) |  [5] 58.688 (12.154) |  [6] 1:11.313 (12.625) |  [7] 1:23.800 (12.487) |  [8] 1:35.742 (11.942) |  [9] 1:48.029 (12.287) |  [10] 1:59.902 (11.873) |  [11] 2:11.711 (11.809) |  [12] 2:23.866 (12.155) |  [13] 2:36.104 (12.238) |  [14] 2:47.709 (11.605)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.709  
2 (1) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:47.855  
Split times:   [1] 9.416 (9.416) |  [2] 22.128 (12.712) |  [3] 34.092 (11.964) |  [4] 46.079 (11.987) |  [5] 58.374 (12.295) |  [6] 1:10.869 (12.495) |  [7] 1:23.436 (12.567) |  [8] 1:35.566 (12.130) |  [9] 1:47.665 (12.099) |  [10] 1:59.554 (11.889) |  [11] 2:11.420 (11.866) |  [12] 2:24.034 (12.614) |  [13] 2:36.279 (12.245) |  [14] 2:47.855 (11.575)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.855  
3 (2) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:47.898  
Split times:   [1] 9.553 (9.553) |  [2] 22.264 (12.711) |  [3] 34.241 (11.977) |  [4] 46.174 (11.933) |  [5] 58.470 (12.296) |  [6] 1:10.981 (12.511) |  [7] 1:23.470 (12.489) |  [8] 1:35.491 (12.021) |  [9] 1:47.592 (12.101) |  [10] 1:59.414 (11.822) |  [11] 2:11.322 (11.908) |  [12] 2:23.795 (12.473) |  [13] 2:36.158 (12.363) |  [14] 2:47.898 (11.739)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.898  
4 (6) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:50.189  
Split times:   [1] 10.219 (10.219) |  [2] 22.533 (12.314) |  [3] 34.350 (11.817) |  [4] 46.302 (11.952) |  [5] 58.568 (12.266) |  [6] 1:11.109 (12.541) |  [7] 1:23.651 (12.542) |  [8] 1:35.657 (12.006) |  [9] 1:47.847 (12.190) |  [10] 1:59.692 (11.845) |  [11] 2:11.513 (11.821) |  [12] 2:24.187 (12.674) |  [13] 2:37.045 (12.858) |  [14] 2:50.189 (13.143)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.189  
5 (4) 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:04.958  
Split times:   [1] 9.810 (9.810) |  [2] 22.405 (12.595) |  [3] 34.559 (12.154) |  [4] 46.983 (12.424) |  [5] 1:00.366 (13.383) |  [6] 1:14.214 (13.848) |  [7] 1:28.181 (13.967) |  [8] 1:41.525 (13.344) |  [9] 1:54.766 (13.241) |  [10] 2:08.926 (14.160) |  [11] 2:24.125 (15.199) |  [12] 2:38.973 (14.848) |  [13] 2:52.397 (13.424) |  [14] 3:04.958 (12.560)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.958  
6 (5) 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.825  
Split times:   [1] 10.718 (10.718) |  [2] 23.063 (12.345) |  [3] 35.377 (12.314) |  [4] 48.034 (12.657) |  [5] 1:01.125 (13.091) |  [6] 1:14.710 (13.585) |  [7] 1:28.370 (13.660) |  [8] 1:41.863 (13.493) |  [9] 1:55.540 (13.677) |  [10] 2:10.286 (14.746) |  [11] 2:25.305 (15.019) |  [12] 2:39.600 (14.295) |  [13] 2:52.904 (13.304) |  [14] 3:06.825 (13.920)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.825  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:57.261  
Split times:   [1] 15.305 (15.305) |  [2] 30.787 (15.482) |  [3] 44.015 (13.228) |  [4] 56.828 (12.813) |  [5] 1:09.453 (12.625) |  [6] 1:22.087 (12.634) |  [7] 1:34.772 (12.685) |  [8] 1:47.407 (12.635) |  [9] 2:00.084 (12.677) |  [10] 2:12.384 (12.300) |  [11] 2:24.208 (11.824) |  [12] 2:35.417 (11.209) |  [13] 2:46.519 (11.102) |  [14] 2:57.261 (10.741)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.261  
2 (4) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:57.997  
Split times:   [1] 15.491 (15.491) |  [2] 31.066 (15.575) |  [3] 44.268 (13.202) |  [4] 57.122 (12.854) |  [5] 1:09.696 (12.574) |  [6] 1:22.346 (12.650) |  [7] 1:35.056 (12.710) |  [8] 1:47.695 (12.639) |  [9] 2:00.382 (12.687) |  [10] 2:12.656 (12.274) |  [11] 2:24.532 (11.876) |  [12] 2:35.793 (11.261) |  [13] 2:46.821 (11.028) |  [14] 2:57.997 (11.175)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.997  
3 (3) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 3:02.655  
Split times:   [1] 15.554 (15.554) |  [2] 30.940 (15.386) |  [3] 44.163 (13.223) |  [4] 56.992 (12.829) |  [5] 1:09.592 (12.600) |  [6] 1:22.248 (12.656) |  [7] 1:34.934 (12.686) |  [8] 1:47.572 (12.638) |  [9] 2:00.264 (12.692) |  [10] 2:12.542 (12.278) |  [11] 2:24.371 (11.829) |  [12] 2:36.195 (11.824) |  [13] 2:48.857 (12.662) |  [14] 3:02.655 (13.797)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.655  
- (2) 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 15.853 (15.853) |  [2] 31.182 (15.329) |  [3] 44.436 (13.254) |  [4] 57.283 (12.847) |  [5] 1:09.857 (12.574) |  [6] 1:22.511 (12.654) |  [7] 1:35.196 (12.685) |  [8] 1:47.890 (12.694) |  [9] 2:00.493 (12.603) |  [10] 2:12.809 (12.316) |  [11] 2:24.796 (11.987) |  [12] 2:36.416 (11.620) |  [13] 2:48.132 (11.716) |  [14] 2:59.680 (11.548)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:53.146  
Split times:   [1] 11.042 (11.042) |  [2] 26.549 (15.507) |  [3] 41.896 (15.347) |  [4] 56.740 (14.844) |  [5] 1:11.343 (14.603) |  [6] 1:25.923 (14.580) |  [7] 1:39.803 (13.880) |  [8] 1:52.362 (12.559) |  [9] 2:02.388 (10.026) |  [10] 2:11.899 (9.511) |  [11] 2:21.430 (9.531) |  [12] 2:31.241 (9.811) |  [13] 2:41.472 (10.231) |  [14] 2:53.146 (11.673)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.146  
2 (4) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:55.288  
Split times:   [1] 10.155 (10.155) |  [2] 25.590 (15.435) |  [3] 40.950 (15.360) |  [4] 55.846 (14.896) |  [5] 1:10.504 (14.658) |  [6] 1:24.972 (14.468) |  [7] 1:39.057 (14.085) |  [8] 1:52.199 (13.142) |  [9] 2:03.137 (10.938) |  [10] 2:13.346 (10.209) |  [11] 2:23.864 (10.518) |  [12] 2:34.627 (10.763) |  [13] 2:45.039 (10.412) |  [14] 2:55.288 (10.249)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.288  
3 (6) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:56.526  
Split times:   [1] 10.834 (10.834) |  [2] 26.210 (15.376) |  [3] 41.623 (15.413) |  [4] 56.484 (14.861) |  [5] 1:11.163 (14.679) |  [6] 1:25.656 (14.493) |  [7] 1:39.568 (13.912) |  [8] 1:52.681 (13.113) |  [9] 2:03.896 (11.215) |  [10] 2:13.910 (10.014) |  [11] 2:24.223 (10.313) |  [12] 2:34.909 (10.686) |  [13] 2:45.759 (10.850) |  [14] 2:56.526 (10.766)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.526  
4 (2) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:57.212  
Split times:   [1] 10.541 (10.541) |  [2] 25.916 (15.375) |  [3] 41.285 (15.369) |  [4] 56.155 (14.870) |  [5] 1:10.790 (14.635) |  [6] 1:25.192 (14.402) |  [7] 1:39.339 (14.147) |  [8] 1:52.460 (13.121) |  [9] 2:03.330 (10.870) |  [10] 2:13.323 (9.993) |  [11] 2:23.716 (10.393) |  [12] 2:34.728 (11.012) |  [13] 2:45.651 (10.923) |  [14] 2:57.212 (11.560)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.212  
5 (5) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:58.479  
Split times:   [1] 10.065 (10.065) |  [2] 25.484 (15.419) |  [3] 40.855 (15.371) |  [4] 55.688 (14.833) |  [5] 1:10.376 (14.688) |  [6] 1:24.866 (14.490) |  [7] 1:38.920 (14.054) |  [8] 1:52.107 (13.187) |  [9] 2:03.027 (10.920) |  [10] 2:13.252 (10.225) |  [11] 2:23.703 (10.451) |  [12] 2:35.171 (11.468) |  [13] 2:46.490 (11.319) |  [14] 2:58.479 (11.989)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.479  
6 (8) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3:00.939  
Split times:   [1] 10.314 (10.314) |  [2] 25.733 (15.419) |  [3] 41.123 (15.390) |  [4] 56.014 (14.891) |  [5] 1:10.661 (14.647) |  [6] 1:25.079 (14.418) |  [7] 1:39.182 (14.103) |  [8] 1:52.341 (13.159) |  [9] 2:03.871 (11.530) |  [10] 2:14.141 (10.270) |  [11] 2:25.026 (10.885) |  [12] 2:36.888 (11.862) |  [13] 2:48.689 (11.801) |  [14] 3:00.939 (12.250)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.939  
7 (7) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3:14.994  
Split times:   [1] 11.209 (11.209) |  [2] 26.077 (14.868) |  [3] 41.530 (15.453) |  [4] 56.380 (14.850) |  [5] 1:11.020 (14.640) |  [6] 1:25.510 (14.490) |  [7] 1:39.583 (14.073) |  [8] 1:52.656 (13.073) |  [9] 2:04.201 (11.545) |  [10] 2:14.763 (10.562) |  [11] 2:27.304 (12.541) |  [12] 2:42.361 (15.057) |  [13] 2:59.620 (17.259) |  [14] 3:14.994 (15.374)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.994  
8 (3) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:34.206  
Split times:   [1] 10.625 (10.625) |  [2] 25.953 (15.328) |  [3] 41.423 (15.470) |  [4] 56.284 (14.861) |  [5] 1:10.873 (14.589) |  [6] 1:25.324 (14.451) |  [7] 1:39.421 (14.097) |  [8] 1:52.550 (13.129) |  [9] 2:03.553 (11.003) |  [10] 2:19.910 (16.357) |  [11] 2:51.432 (31.522) |  [12] 3:09.642 (18.210) |  [13] 3:22.844 (13.202) |  [14] 3:34.206 (11.361)  Official Finish Time: 3:34.206  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 2. 2. 4. 52 15
3. 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 4. 8. 43 17
4. 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 31. 2. 42 40
5. 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 12. 8. 3. 3. 27 26
6. 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5. 5. 5. 5. 20 20
7. 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 4. 9. 9. 7. 10 29
8. 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 6. 6. 8 28
9. 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 6. 13. 7. 9. 4 35
10. 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 17. 6. 17. 19. 3 59
11. 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 8. 14. 18. 10. 1 50
12. 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 15. 16. 8. 11. 1 50
13. 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 11. 15. 10. 14. 50
14. 39.  FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 19. 11. 11. 13. 54
15. 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 10. 17. 13. 15. 55
16. 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 21. 12. 15. 17. 65
17. 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 22. 10. 19. 18. 69
18. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 20. 19. 14. 16. 69
19. 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 14. 28. 12. 19. 73
20. 92.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 16. 24. 16. 19. 75
21. 25.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 18. 23. 19. 83
22. 40.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 18. 26. 21. 19. 84
23. 29.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 21. 20. 19. 84
24. 22.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 20. 22. 19. 87
25. 28.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 22. 24. 19. 90
26. 93.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 13. 31. 31. 19. 94
27. 24.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 25. 26. 19. 97
28. 27.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 23. 27. 19. 98
29. 26.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 27. 24. 19. 99
30. 23.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 31. 27. 19. 105