Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.261  
Split times:   [1] 15.696 (15.696) |  [2] 27.934 (12.238) |  [3] 39.022 (11.088) |  [4] 50.379 (11.357) |  [5] 1:02.046 (11.667) |  [6] 1:13.142 (11.096) |  [7] 1:24.261 (11.119)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.261  
2 (6) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:25.084  
Split times:   [1] 15.995 (15.995) |  [2] 27.787 (11.792) |  [3] 38.846 (11.059) |  [4] 50.252 (11.406) |  [5] 1:01.871 (11.619) |  [6] 1:13.641 (11.770) |  [7] 1:25.084 (11.442)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.084  
3 (4) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:25.155  
Split times:   [1] 15.845 (15.845) |  [2] 28.058 (12.213) |  [3] 39.170 (11.112) |  [4] 50.398 (11.228) |  [5] 1:02.006 (11.608) |  [6] 1:13.774 (11.768) |  [7] 1:25.155 (11.381)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.155  
4 (5) 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:25.378  
Split times:   [1] 15.997 (15.997) |  [2] 28.215 (12.218) |  [3] 39.730 (11.515) |  [4] 51.326 (11.596) |  [5] 1:03.442 (12.116) |  [6] 1:16.482 (13.040) |  [7] 1:25.378 (8.896)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.378  
5 (3) 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:37.554  
Split times:   [1] 17.203 (17.203) |  [2] 30.063 (12.860) |  [3] 42.990 (12.927) |  [4] 56.410 (13.420) |  [5] 1:10.124 (13.714) |  [6] 1:23.909 (13.785) |  [7] 1:37.554 (13.645)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.554  
6 (2) 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.888  
Split times:   [1] 17.267 (17.267) |  [2] 31.803 (14.536) |  [3] 46.673 (14.870) |  [4] 1:04.530 (17.857) |  [5] 1:22.499 (17.969) |  [6] 1:40.382 (17.883) |  [7] 1:56.888 (16.505)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.888  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:24.389  
Split times:   [1] 15.752 (15.752) |  [2] 28.501 (12.749) |  [3] 40.448 (11.947) |  [4] 51.379 (10.931) |  [5] 1:02.158 (10.779) |  [6] 1:13.005 (10.847) |  [7] 1:24.389 (11.383)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.389  
2 (3) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:25.071  
Split times:   [1] 15.886 (15.886) |  [2] 28.425 (12.539) |  [3] 40.397 (11.972) |  [4] 51.499 (11.102) |  [5] 1:02.360 (10.861) |  [6] 1:13.512 (11.152) |  [7] 1:25.071 (11.558)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.071  
3 (4) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:25.448  
Split times:   [1] 16.085 (16.085) |  [2] 28.659 (12.574) |  [3] 40.673 (12.014) |  [4] 51.561 (10.888) |  [5] 1:02.380 (10.819) |  [6] 1:13.879 (11.499) |  [7] 1:25.448 (11.569)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.448  
4 (2) 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:28.177  
Split times:   [1] 19.090 (19.090) |  [2] 35.400 (16.310) |  [3] 52.770 (17.370) |  [4] 1:10.191 (17.421) |  [5] 1:28.177 (17.986) |  [6] 1:28.295 (0.117) |  [7] 1:46.492 (18.197)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.177  
5 (6) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:31.527  
Split times:   [1] 16.198 (16.198) |  [2] 28.844 (12.646) |  [3] 40.905 (12.061) |  [4] 52.678 (11.773) |  [5] 1:05.075 (12.397) |  [6] 1:17.978 (12.903) |  [7] 1:31.527 (13.549)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.527  
- (5) 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:24.233  
Split times:   [1] 15.962 (15.962) |  [2] 27.637 (11.675) |  [3] 39.022 (11.385) |  [4] 50.126 (11.104) |  [5] 1:01.501 (11.375) |  [6] 1:13.016 (11.515) |  [7] 1:24.233 (11.216)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.233  
2 (3) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.571  
Split times:   [1] 15.849 (15.849) |  [2] 27.472 (11.623) |  [3] 38.803 (11.331) |  [4] 50.010 (11.207) |  [5] 1:01.392 (11.382) |  [6] 1:12.972 (11.580) |  [7] 1:24.571 (11.598)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.571  
3 (5) 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 1:42.113  
Split times:   [1] 17.220 (17.220) |  [2] 30.275 (13.055) |  [3] 43.527 (13.252) |  [4] 57.342 (13.815) |  [5] 1:11.619 (14.277) |  [6] 1:26.824 (15.205) |  [7] 1:42.113 (15.288)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.113  
4 (1) 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:52.377  
Split times:   [1] 15.691 (15.691) |  [2] 27.453 (11.762) |  [3] 39.569 (12.116) |  [4] 1:01.816 (22.247) |  [5] 1:19.760 (17.944) |  [6] 1:37.210 (17.450) |  [7] 1:52.377 (15.166)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.377  
5 (2) 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.657  
Split times:   [1] 16.127 (16.127) |  [2] 27.832 (11.705) |  [3] 39.646 (11.814) |  [4] 1:05.310 (25.664) |  [5] 1:26.345 (21.035) |  [6] 1:42.999 (16.654) |  [7] 1:59.657 (16.657)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.657  
6 (4) 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.140  
Split times:   [1] 20.240 (20.240) |  [2] 36.382 (16.142) |  [3] 52.704 (16.322) |  [4] 1:08.498 (15.794) |  [5] 1:25.333 (16.835) |  [6] 1:42.518 (17.185) |  [7] 2:00.140 (17.621)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.140  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:20.726  
Split times:   [1] 14.924 (14.924) |  [2] 26.110 (11.186) |  [3] 37.020 (10.910) |  [4] 47.701 (10.681) |  [5] 58.524 (10.823) |  [6] 1:09.529 (11.005) |  [7] 1:20.726 (11.197)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.726  
2 (4) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:24.919  
Split times:   [1] 15.638 (15.638) |  [2] 27.084 (11.446) |  [3] 37.996 (10.912) |  [4] 49.325 (11.329) |  [5] 1:00.903 (11.578) |  [6] 1:12.806 (11.903) |  [7] 1:24.919 (12.112)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.919  
3 (6) 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:26.014  
Split times:   [1] 15.539 (15.539) |  [2] 27.195 (11.656) |  [3] 38.704 (11.509) |  [4] 50.264 (11.560) |  [5] 1:01.804 (11.540) |  [6] 1:13.748 (11.944) |  [7] 1:26.014 (12.265)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.014  
4 (3) 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:27.306  
Split times:   [1] 15.917 (15.917) |  [2] 27.480 (11.563) |  [3] 39.127 (11.647) |  [4] 50.737 (11.610) |  [5] 1:02.682 (11.945) |  [6] 1:14.770 (12.088) |  [7] 1:27.306 (12.535)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.306  
5 (2) 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 1:28.727  
Split times:   [1] 15.413 (15.413) |  [2] 27.325 (11.912) |  [3] 38.916 (11.591) |  [4] 50.683 (11.767) |  [5] 1:02.862 (12.179) |  [6] 1:15.589 (12.727) |  [7] 1:28.727 (13.138)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.727  
6 (1) 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 22.029 (22.029) |  [2] 45.244 (23.215) |  [3] 1:09.607 (24.363) |  [4] 1:32.826 (23.219) |  [5] 8:56:36.498  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 115    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:22.197  
Split times:   [1] 13.787 (13.787) |  [2] 25.204 (11.417) |  [3] 36.416 (11.212) |  [4] 47.620 (11.204) |  [5] 58.981 (11.361) |  [6] 1:10.571 (11.590) |  [7] 1:22.197 (11.626)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.197  
2 (1) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.442  
Split times:   [1] 14.449 (14.449) |  [2] 25.470 (11.021) |  [3] 36.769 (11.299) |  [4] 48.126 (11.357) |  [5] 59.800 (11.674) |  [6] 1:12.185 (12.385) |  [7] 1:25.442 (13.256)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.442  
3 (5) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:27.982  
Split times:   [1] 14.784 (14.784) |  [2] 25.978 (11.194) |  [3] 37.251 (11.273) |  [4] 48.989 (11.738) |  [5] 1:01.296 (12.307) |  [6] 1:14.317 (13.021) |  [7] 1:27.982 (13.665)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.982  
4 (2) 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:29.430  
Split times:   [1] 14.305 (14.305) |  [2] 25.784 (11.479) |  [3] 37.251 (11.467) |  [4] 49.178 (11.927) |  [5] 1:01.656 (12.478) |  [6] 1:15.082 (13.426) |  [7] 1:29.430 (14.347)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.430  
- (3) 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (6) 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 116    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:27.210  
Split times:   [1] 15.264 (15.264) |  [2] 27.166 (11.902) |  [3] 38.746 (11.580) |  [4] 50.488 (11.742) |  [5] 1:02.321 (11.833) |  [6] 1:14.555 (12.234) |  [7] 1:27.210 (12.655)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.210  
2 (5) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.348  
Split times:   [1] 15.720 (15.720) |  [2] 27.692 (11.972) |  [3] 39.028 (11.336) |  [4] 50.707 (11.679) |  [5] 1:02.423 (11.716) |  [6] 1:14.718 (12.295) |  [7] 1:27.348 (12.629)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.348  
3 (1) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:29.403  
Split times:   [1] 15.404 (15.404) |  [2] 27.333 (11.929) |  [3] 38.903 (11.570) |  [4] 51.063 (12.160) |  [5] 1:03.514 (12.451) |  [6] 1:16.435 (12.921) |  [7] 1:29.403 (12.967)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.403  
4 (2) 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.894  
Split times:   [1] 15.622 (15.622) |  [2] 27.839 (12.217) |  [3] 39.847 (12.008) |  [4] 52.103 (12.256) |  [5] 1:04.833 (12.730) |  [6] 1:18.031 (13.198) |  [7] 1:31.894 (13.863)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.894  
5 (4) 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:05.823  
Split times:   [1] 15.792 (15.792) |  [2] 27.744 (11.952) |  [3] 54.458 (26.714) |  [4] 1:19.556 (25.098) |  [5] 1:37.577 (18.021) |  [6] 1:52.031 (14.454) |  [7] 2:05.823 (13.791)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.823  
6 (6) 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 23.440 (23.440) |  [2] 46.833 (23.393) |  [3] 1:10.127 (23.294) |  [4] 1:32.293 (22.166) |  [5] 1:53.751 (21.458) |  [6] 9:04:45.929  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:19.451  
Split times:   [1] 15.018 (15.018) |  [2] 26.164 (11.146) |  [3] 36.982 (10.818) |  [4] 47.701 (10.719) |  [5] 58.117 (10.416) |  [6] 1:08.938 (10.821) |  [7] 1:19.451 (10.512)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.451  
2 (4) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:20.384  
Split times:   [1] 14.664 (14.664) |  [2] 25.951 (11.287) |  [3] 36.781 (10.830) |  [4] 47.404 (10.623) |  [5] 58.047 (10.643) |  [6] 1:08.896 (10.849) |  [7] 1:20.384 (11.487)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.384  
3 (2) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:20.580  
Split times:   [1] 14.546 (14.546) |  [2] 25.884 (11.338) |  [3] 36.862 (10.978) |  [4] 47.521 (10.659) |  [5] 58.348 (10.827) |  [6] 1:09.274 (10.926) |  [7] 1:20.580 (11.306)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.580  
4 (3) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:22.036  
Split times:   [1] 14.841 (14.841) |  [2] 26.034 (11.193) |  [3] 36.982 (10.948) |  [4] 47.899 (10.917) |  [5] 58.714 (10.815) |  [6] 1:09.885 (11.171) |  [7] 1:22.036 (12.151)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.036  
5 (5) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:22.211  
Split times:   [1] 15.176 (15.176) |  [2] 26.273 (11.097) |  [3] 37.064 (10.791) |  [4] 47.955 (10.891) |  [5] 59.078 (11.123) |  [6] 1:10.526 (11.448) |  [7] 1:22.211 (11.684)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.211  
6 (6) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.970  
Split times:   [1] 15.859 (15.859) |  [2] 27.385 (11.526) |  [3] 39.042 (11.657) |  [4] 50.936 (11.894) |  [5] 1:03.204 (12.268) |  [6] 1:16.132 (12.928) |  [7] 1:28.970 (12.838)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.970  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:20.574  
Split times:   [1] 14.819 (14.819) |  [2] 26.116 (11.297) |  [3] 37.165 (11.049) |  [4] 48.251 (11.086) |  [5] 59.145 (10.894) |  [6] 1:09.865 (10.720) |  [7] 1:20.574 (10.709)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.574  
2 (2) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:23.365  
Split times:   [1] 14.951 (14.951) |  [2] 26.222 (11.271) |  [3] 37.362 (11.140) |  [4] 48.558 (11.196) |  [5] 59.962 (11.404) |  [6] 1:11.524 (11.562) |  [7] 1:23.365 (11.841)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.365  
3 (4) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:23.656  
Split times:   [1] 15.175 (15.175) |  [2] 26.478 (11.303) |  [3] 37.734 (11.256) |  [4] 48.872 (11.138) |  [5] 1:00.158 (11.286) |  [6] 1:11.804 (11.646) |  [7] 1:23.656 (11.851)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.656  
4 (5) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.680  
Split times:   [1] 15.395 (15.395) |  [2] 26.582 (11.187) |  [3] 37.787 (11.205) |  [4] 49.038 (11.251) |  [5] 1:00.447 (11.409) |  [6] 1:12.184 (11.737) |  [7] 1:24.680 (12.495)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.680  
5 (6) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:26.806  
Split times:   [1] 15.115 (15.115) |  [2] 26.366 (11.251) |  [3] 37.582 (11.216) |  [4] 48.723 (11.141) |  [5] 1:00.160 (11.437) |  [6] 1:13.330 (13.170) |  [7] 1:26.806 (13.476)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.806  
6 (3) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:29.100  
Split times:   [1] 15.308 (15.308) |  [2] 26.459 (11.151) |  [3] 37.654 (11.195) |  [4] 49.677 (12.023) |  [5] 1:02.042 (12.365) |  [6] 1:14.988 (12.946) |  [7] 1:29.100 (14.111)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.100  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.055  
Split times:   [1] 15.599 (15.599) |  [2] 27.895 (12.296) |  [3] 39.188 (11.293) |  [4] 50.206 (11.018) |  [5] 1:01.271 (11.065) |  [6] 1:12.531 (11.260) |  [7] 1:24.055 (11.524)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.055  
2 (2) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:24.152  
Split times:   [1] 15.751 (15.751) |  [2] 28.062 (12.311) |  [3] 39.313 (11.251) |  [4] 50.342 (11.029) |  [5] 1:01.435 (11.093) |  [6] 1:12.685 (11.250) |  [7] 1:24.152 (11.467)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.152  
3 (3) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.393  
Split times:   [1] 16.066 (16.066) |  [2] 28.279 (12.213) |  [3] 39.642 (11.363) |  [4] 50.503 (10.861) |  [5] 1:01.528 (11.025) |  [6] 1:12.857 (11.329) |  [7] 1:24.393 (11.536)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.393  
4 (4) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:28.100  
Split times:   [1] 15.915 (15.915) |  [2] 28.191 (12.276) |  [3] 39.512 (11.321) |  [4] 50.849 (11.337) |  [5] 1:02.443 (11.594) |  [6] 1:14.881 (12.438) |  [7] 1:28.100 (13.219)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.100  
5 (5) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:47.837  
Split times:   [1] 26.414 (26.414) |  [2] 40.140 (13.726) |  [3] 52.565 (12.425) |  [4] 1:05.791 (13.226) |  [5] 1:19.716 (13.925) |  [6] 1:33.826 (14.110) |  [7] 1:47.837 (14.011)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.837  
- (6) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:15.591  
Split times:   [1] 13.146 (13.146) |  [2] 23.243 (10.097) |  [3] 33.424 (10.181) |  [4] 43.614 (10.190) |  [5] 54.119 (10.505) |  [6] 1:04.878 (10.759) |  [7] 1:15.591 (10.713)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.591  
2 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:15.700  
Split times:   [1] 13.345 (13.345) |  [2] 23.341 (9.996) |  [3] 33.523 (10.182) |  [4] 43.785 (10.262) |  [5] 54.289 (10.504) |  [6] 1:04.998 (10.709) |  [7] 1:15.700 (10.701)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.700  
3 (2) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:20.487  
Split times:   [1] 13.614 (13.614) |  [2] 23.633 (10.019) |  [3] 33.885 (10.252) |  [4] 44.450 (10.565) |  [5] 55.711 (11.261) |  [6] 1:07.617 (11.906) |  [7] 1:20.487 (12.869)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.487  
4 (4) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:22.052  
Split times:   [1] 13.940 (13.940) |  [2] 24.101 (10.161) |  [3] 34.716 (10.615) |  [4] 46.005 (11.289) |  [5] 58.016 (12.011) |  [6] 1:09.824 (11.808) |  [7] 1:22.052 (12.227)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.052  
5 (6) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:22.434  
Split times:   [1] 14.339 (14.339) |  [2] 24.954 (10.615) |  [3] 35.735 (10.781) |  [4] 47.035 (11.300) |  [5] 58.499 (11.464) |  [6] 1:10.392 (11.893) |  [7] 1:22.434 (12.041)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.434  
6 (5) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:22.528  
Split times:   [1] 14.840 (14.840) |  [2] 25.685 (10.845) |  [3] 36.372 (10.687) |  [4] 47.357 (10.985) |  [5] 58.611 (11.254) |  [6] 1:10.498 (11.887) |  [7] 1:22.528 (12.029)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.528  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 34 1 1:15.591
  2. 2. 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:15.700
  3. 3. 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 13 3 1:20.384
  4. 4. 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:20.580
  5. 5. 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5 5 1:22.434
  6. 6. 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3 6 1:22.528
B-FINAŁ
  7. 1. 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2 7 1:22.036
  8. 2. 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1 8 1:22.211
  9. 3. 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 9 1:24.393
  10. 4. 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 10 1:26.806
  11. 5. 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 11 1:27.348
  12. 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 12 1:24.919
SERIE
  13. 3. 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 13 1:25.155
  14. 3. 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 14 1:25.448
  15. 3. 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 15 1:26.014
  16. 3. 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 16 1:27.982
  17. 3. 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 17 1:29.403
  18. 3. 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 18 1:42.113
  19. 4. 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 19 1:25.378
  20. 4. 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 20 1:27.306
  21. 4. 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 21 1:28.177
  22. 4. 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 22 1:29.430
  23. 4. 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 23 1:31.894
  24. 4. 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 24 1:52.377
  25. 5. 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 25 1:28.727
  26. 5. 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 26 1:31.527
  27. 5. 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 27 1:37.554
  28. 5. 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 28 1:59.657
  29. 5. 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 29 2:05.823
  30. 6. 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 30 1:56.888
  31. 6. 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 31 2:00.140
  32. 6. 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 37 -----
  64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 37 -----
  17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 37 -----