Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.191  
Split times:   [1] 16.206 (16.206) |  [2] 28.826 (12.620) |  [3] 40.679 (11.853) |  [4] 52.189 (11.510) |  [5] 1:03.645 (11.456) |  [6] 1:15.081 (11.436) |  [7] 1:26.662 (11.581) |  [8] 1:38.389 (11.727) |  [9] 1:50.191 (11.802)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.191  
2 (6) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.243  
Split times:   [1] 16.469 (16.469) |  [2] 29.183 (12.714) |  [3] 41.089 (11.906) |  [4] 52.726 (11.637) |  [5] 1:04.401 (11.675) |  [6] 1:16.546 (12.145) |  [7] 1:28.737 (12.191) |  [8] 1:41.029 (12.292) |  [9] 1:53.243 (12.214)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.243  
3 (3) 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:53.304  
Split times:   [1] 16.708 (16.708) |  [2] 29.422 (12.714) |  [3] 41.390 (11.968) |  [4] 53.028 (11.638) |  [5] 1:04.650 (11.622) |  [6] 1:16.674 (12.024) |  [7] 1:29.098 (12.424) |  [8] 1:41.382 (12.284) |  [9] 1:53.304 (11.922)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.304  
4 (5) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.992  
Split times:   [1] 16.580 (16.580) |  [2] 29.281 (12.701) |  [3] 41.181 (11.900) |  [4] 52.831 (11.650) |  [5] 1:04.534 (11.703) |  [6] 1:16.586 (12.052) |  [7] 1:29.028 (12.442) |  [8] 1:41.538 (12.510) |  [9] 1:53.992 (12.454)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.992  
5 (2) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:56.777  
Split times:   [1] 16.344 (16.344) |  [2] 29.015 (12.671) |  [3] 40.916 (11.901) |  [4] 52.587 (11.671) |  [5] 1:04.316 (11.729) |  [6] 1:16.887 (12.571) |  [7] 1:29.557 (12.670) |  [8] 1:42.829 (13.272) |  [9] 1:56.777 (13.948)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.777  
6 (1) 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 33.606 (33.606) |  [2] 59.985 (26.379) |  [3] 1:29.114 (29.129) |  [4] 1:58.723 (29.609) |  [5] 8:43:52.299  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.559  
Split times:   [1] 20.798 (20.798) |  [2] 36.312 (15.514) |  [3] 50.251 (13.939) |  [4] 1:02.991 (12.740) |  [5] 1:14.870 (11.879) |  [6] 1:26.150 (11.280) |  [7] 1:37.412 (11.262) |  [8] 1:48.961 (11.549) |  [9] 2:00.559 (11.598)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.559  
2 (2) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:01.864  
Split times:   [1] 20.959 (20.959) |  [2] 36.485 (15.526) |  [3] 50.374 (13.889) |  [4] 1:03.141 (12.767) |  [5] 1:14.941 (11.800) |  [6] 1:26.387 (11.446) |  [7] 1:37.597 (11.210) |  [8] 1:49.148 (11.551) |  [9] 2:01.864 (12.716)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.864  
3 (1) 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:04.107  
Split times:   [1] 21.105 (21.105) |  [2] 36.642 (15.537) |  [3] 50.518 (13.876) |  [4] 1:03.258 (12.740) |  [5] 1:15.167 (11.909) |  [6] 1:26.773 (11.606) |  [7] 1:38.440 (11.667) |  [8] 1:50.928 (12.488) |  [9] 2:04.107 (13.179)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.107  
4 (5) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:05.957  
Split times:   [1] 21.259 (21.259) |  [2] 36.953 (15.694) |  [3] 50.837 (13.884) |  [4] 1:03.619 (12.782) |  [5] 1:15.353 (11.734) |  [6] 1:27.135 (11.782) |  [7] 1:39.581 (12.446) |  [8] 1:52.537 (12.956) |  [9] 2:05.957 (13.420)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.957  
5 (6) 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:11.688  
Split times:   [1] 21.132 (21.132) |  [2] 36.836 (15.704) |  [3] 50.710 (13.874) |  [4] 1:03.774 (13.064) |  [5] 1:16.933 (13.159) |  [6] 1:30.205 (13.272) |  [7] 1:43.561 (13.356) |  [8] 1:57.573 (14.012) |  [9] 2:11.688 (14.115)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.688  
6 (3) 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 38.851 (38.851) |  [2] 1:13.800 (34.949) |  [3] 1:51.670 (37.870) |  [4] 8:47:41.523  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:12.974  
Split times:   [1] 25.136 (25.136) |  [2] 46.131 (20.995) |  [3] 1:01.258 (15.127) |  [4] 1:13.981 (12.723) |  [5] 1:26.289 (12.308) |  [6] 1:38.688 (12.399) |  [7] 1:50.786 (12.098) |  [8] 2:01.436 (10.650) |  [9] 2:12.974 (11.538)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.974  
2 (3) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:14.215  
Split times:   [1] 25.178 (25.178) |  [2] 45.879 (20.701) |  [3] 1:01.811 (15.932) |  [4] 1:13.881 (12.070) |  [5] 1:26.177 (12.296) |  [6] 1:38.587 (12.410) |  [7] 1:50.640 (12.053) |  [8] 2:02.483 (11.843) |  [9] 2:14.215 (11.732)  Official Finish Time: 2:14.215  
3 (6) 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:15.046  
Split times:   [1] 25.423 (25.423) |  [2] 45.770 (20.347) |  [3] 1:02.133 (16.363) |  [4] 1:14.165 (12.032) |  [5] 1:26.375 (12.210) |  [6] 1:39.029 (12.654) |  [7] 1:51.382 (12.353) |  [8] 2:03.304 (11.922) |  [9] 2:15.046 (11.742)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.046  
4 (2) 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:15.541  
Split times:   [1] 25.388 (25.388) |  [2] 46.105 (20.717) |  [3] 1:02.796 (16.691) |  [4] 1:14.661 (11.865) |  [5] 1:26.670 (12.009) |  [6] 1:39.199 (12.529) |  [7] 1:51.560 (12.361) |  [8] 2:03.627 (12.067) |  [9] 2:15.541 (11.914)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.541  
5 (4) 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:17.331  
Split times:   [1] 25.032 (25.032) |  [2] 46.012 (20.980) |  [3] 1:02.566 (16.554) |  [4] 1:14.400 (11.834) |  [5] 1:26.480 (12.080) |  [6] 1:38.866 (12.386) |  [7] 1:50.991 (12.125) |  [8] 2:03.366 (12.375) |  [9] 2:17.331 (13.965)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.331  
6 (5) 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 2:44.666  
Split times:   [1] 25.760 (25.760) |  [2] 46.339 (20.579) |  [3] 1:03.762 (17.423) |  [4] 1:19.133 (15.371) |  [5] 1:34.921 (15.788) |  [6] 1:51.368 (16.447) |  [7] 2:08.575 (17.207) |  [8] 2:26.742 (18.167) |  [9] 2:44.666 (17.924)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.666  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:00.239  
Split times:   [1] 18.224 (18.224) |  [2] 32.629 (14.405) |  [3] 46.827 (14.198) |  [4] 1:01.010 (14.183) |  [5] 1:13.912 (12.902) |  [6] 1:25.750 (11.838) |  [7] 1:37.358 (11.608) |  [8] 1:48.713 (11.355) |  [9] 2:00.239 (11.525)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.239  
2 (4) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:01.002  
Split times:   [1] 18.120 (18.120) |  [2] 32.503 (14.383) |  [3] 46.698 (14.195) |  [4] 1:00.862 (14.164) |  [5] 1:13.750 (12.888) |  [6] 1:25.656 (11.906) |  [7] 1:37.267 (11.611) |  [8] 1:49.084 (11.817) |  [9] 2:01.002 (11.917)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.002  
3 (2) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:02.639  
Split times:   [1] 17.981 (17.981) |  [2] 32.361 (14.380) |  [3] 46.573 (14.212) |  [4] 1:00.733 (14.160) |  [5] 1:13.951 (13.218) |  [6] 1:25.981 (12.030) |  [7] 1:37.680 (11.699) |  [8] 1:50.010 (12.330) |  [9] 2:02.639 (12.628)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.639  
3 (6) 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:02.639  
Split times:   [1] 18.271 (18.271) |  [2] 32.665 (14.394) |  [3] 46.953 (14.288) |  [4] 1:01.134 (14.181) |  [5] 1:14.239 (13.105) |  [6] 1:26.212 (11.973) |  [7] 1:38.120 (11.908) |  [8] 1:50.360 (12.240) |  [9] 2:02.639 (12.278)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.639  
5 (1) 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:15.550  
Split times:   [1] 18.502 (18.502) |  [2] 32.875 (14.373) |  [3] 47.161 (14.286) |  [4] 1:01.526 (14.365) |  [5] 1:15.813 (14.287) |  [6] 1:30.483 (14.670) |  [7] 1:45.447 (14.964) |  [8] 2:00.097 (14.650) |  [9] 2:15.550 (15.452)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.550  
6 (3) 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 20.965 (20.965) |  [2] 39.487 (18.522) |  [3] 58.353 (18.866) |  [4] 1:19.381 (21.028) |  [5] 1:39.906 (20.525) |  [6] 1:58.470 (18.564) |  [7] 2:18.502 (20.032) |  [8] 8:55:03.777  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:57.245  
Split times:   [1] 21.485 (21.485) |  [2] 34.649 (13.164) |  [3] 47.149 (12.500) |  [4] 59.367 (12.218) |  [5] 1:11.003 (11.636) |  [6] 1:22.651 (11.648) |  [7] 1:34.429 (11.778) |  [8] 1:46.130 (11.701) |  [9] 1:57.245 (11.115)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.245  
2 (2) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.582  
Split times:   [1] 20.608 (20.608) |  [2] 34.079 (13.471) |  [3] 46.847 (12.768) |  [4] 59.124 (12.277) |  [5] 1:10.830 (11.706) |  [6] 1:22.500 (11.670) |  [7] 1:34.318 (11.818) |  [8] 1:46.136 (11.818) |  [9] 1:57.582 (11.446)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.582  
3 (3) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:57.804  
Split times:   [1] 21.274 (21.274) |  [2] 34.472 (13.198) |  [3] 47.063 (12.591) |  [4] 58.855 (11.792) |  [5] 1:10.653 (11.798) |  [6] 1:22.328 (11.675) |  [7] 1:34.156 (11.828) |  [8] 1:45.998 (11.842) |  [9] 1:57.804 (11.806)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.804  
4 (6) 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:01.616  
Split times:   [1] 20.713 (20.713) |  [2] 34.163 (13.450) |  [3] 46.976 (12.813) |  [4] 59.588 (12.612) |  [5] 1:11.483 (11.895) |  [6] 1:23.371 (11.888) |  [7] 1:35.609 (12.238) |  [8] 1:48.500 (12.891) |  [9] 2:01.616 (13.116)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.616  
5 (5) 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:06.621  
Split times:   [1] 20.913 (20.913) |  [2] 34.358 (13.445) |  [3] 47.113 (12.755) |  [4] 59.853 (12.740) |  [5] 1:12.270 (12.417) |  [6] 1:24.900 (12.630) |  [7] 1:38.247 (13.347) |  [8] 1:52.354 (14.107) |  [9] 2:06.621 (14.267)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.621  
6 (1) 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 22.856 (22.856) |  [2] 39.631 (16.775) |  [3] 57.269 (17.638) |  [4] 1:15.118 (17.849) |  [5] 1:33.401 (18.283) |  [6] 1:50.766 (17.365) |  [7] 2:08.111 (17.345) |  [8] 8:58:29.082  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.338  
Split times:   [1] 16.702 (16.702) |  [2] 29.099 (12.397) |  [3] 40.996 (11.897) |  [4] 52.773 (11.777) |  [5] 1:04.379 (11.606) |  [6] 1:16.304 (11.925) |  [7] 1:28.386 (12.082) |  [8] 1:40.771 (12.385) |  [9] 1:53.338 (12.566)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.338  
2 (1) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.612  
Split times:   [1] 17.245 (17.245) |  [2] 29.675 (12.430) |  [3] 41.415 (11.740) |  [4] 53.000 (11.585) |  [5] 1:04.420 (11.420) |  [6] 1:16.118 (11.698) |  [7] 1:28.657 (12.539) |  [8] 1:41.036 (12.379) |  [9] 1:53.612 (12.576)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.612  
3 (4) 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:54.916  
Split times:   [1] 16.955 (16.955) |  [2] 29.371 (12.416) |  [3] 41.286 (11.915) |  [4] 53.026 (11.740) |  [5] 1:04.842 (11.816) |  [6] 1:16.762 (11.920) |  [7] 1:28.894 (12.132) |  [8] 1:41.721 (12.827) |  [9] 1:54.916 (13.194)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.916  
4 (6) 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.997  
Split times:   [1] 16.810 (16.810) |  [2] 29.245 (12.435) |  [3] 41.146 (11.901) |  [4] 52.928 (11.782) |  [5] 1:04.741 (11.813) |  [6] 1:16.683 (11.942) |  [7] 1:28.831 (12.148) |  [8] 1:41.841 (13.010) |  [9] 1:54.997 (13.156)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.997  
5 (2) 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 1:58.368  
Split times:   [1] 17.093 (17.093) |  [2] 29.590 (12.497) |  [3] 41.442 (11.852) |  [4] 53.342 (11.900) |  [5] 1:05.392 (12.050) |  [6] 1:17.905 (12.513) |  [7] 1:31.112 (13.207) |  [8] 1:44.619 (13.507) |  [9] 1:58.368 (13.748)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.368  
6 (5) 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 23.485 (23.485) |  [2] 48.669 (25.184) |  [3] 1:15.655 (26.986) |  [4] 1:44.406 (28.751) |  [5] 2:06.982 (22.576) |  [6] 9:02:29.887  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.852  
Split times:   [1] 15.499 (15.499) |  [2] 27.846 (12.347) |  [3] 39.076 (11.230) |  [4] 50.235 (11.159) |  [5] 1:01.614 (11.379) |  [6] 1:13.016 (11.402) |  [7] 1:24.494 (11.478) |  [8] 1:36.248 (11.754) |  [9] 1:47.852 (11.603)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.852  
2 (5) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.060  
Split times:   [1] 15.639 (15.639) |  [2] 27.974 (12.335) |  [3] 39.329 (11.355) |  [4] 50.557 (11.228) |  [5] 1:01.928 (11.371) |  [6] 1:13.487 (11.559) |  [7] 1:25.078 (11.591) |  [8] 1:37.015 (11.937) |  [9] 1:49.060 (12.045)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.060  
3 (2) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.639  
Split times:   [1] 16.157 (16.157) |  [2] 28.325 (12.168) |  [3] 39.946 (11.621) |  [4] 51.147 (11.201) |  [5] 1:02.343 (11.196) |  [6] 1:13.934 (11.591) |  [7] 1:25.735 (11.801) |  [8] 1:38.157 (12.422) |  [9] 1:50.639 (12.481)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.639  
4 (6) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.657  
Split times:   [1] 15.833 (15.833) |  [2] 28.225 (12.392) |  [3] 39.673 (11.448) |  [4] 50.879 (11.206) |  [5] 1:02.228 (11.349) |  [6] 1:13.753 (11.525) |  [7] 1:25.625 (11.872) |  [8] 1:38.019 (12.394) |  [9] 1:50.657 (12.637)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.657  
5 (3) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.438  
Split times:   [1] 15.759 (15.759) |  [2] 28.141 (12.382) |  [3] 40.184 (12.043) |  [4] 52.938 (12.754) |  [5] 1:05.643 (12.705) |  [6] 1:18.147 (12.504) |  [7] 1:31.058 (12.911) |  [8] 1:44.111 (13.053) |  [9] 1:57.438 (13.327)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.438  
6 (4) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.958 (15.958) |  [2] 28.046 (12.088) |  [3] 50.829 (22.783) |  [4] 1:15.026 (24.197) |  [5] 1:30.425 (15.399) |  [6] 1:44.351 (13.926) |  [7] 1:57.545 (13.194) |  [8] 2:16.013 (18.468) |  [9] 9:46:48.481  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.544  
Split times:   [1] 18.861 (18.861) |  [2] 32.632 (13.771) |  [3] 45.181 (12.549) |  [4] 56.918 (11.737) |  [5] 1:08.471 (11.553) |  [6] 1:19.761 (11.290) |  [7] 1:30.393 (10.632) |  [8] 1:41.072 (10.679) |  [9] 1:52.544 (11.472)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.544  
2 (2) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:55.513  
Split times:   [1] 18.574 (18.574) |  [2] 32.453 (13.879) |  [3] 45.017 (12.564) |  [4] 56.759 (11.742) |  [5] 1:08.306 (11.547) |  [6] 1:20.124 (11.818) |  [7] 1:31.739 (11.615) |  [8] 1:43.503 (11.764) |  [9] 1:55.513 (12.010)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.513  
3 (3) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:55.844  
Split times:   [1] 19.361 (19.361) |  [2] 33.026 (13.665) |  [3] 45.911 (12.885) |  [4] 57.291 (11.380) |  [5] 1:08.898 (11.607) |  [6] 1:20.622 (11.724) |  [7] 1:32.108 (11.486) |  [8] 1:43.746 (11.638) |  [9] 1:55.844 (12.097)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.844  
4 (1) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:20.996   advanced
Split times:   [1] 19.138 (19.138) |  [2] 32.742 (13.604) |  [3] 45.393 (12.651) |  [4] 1:08.126 (22.733) |  [5] 1:24.977 (16.851) |  [6] 1:39.318 (14.341) |  [7] 1:53.790 (14.472) |  [8] 2:07.276 (13.486) |  [9] 2:20.996 (13.719)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.996  
5 (5) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 19.118 (19.118) |  [2] 32.927 (13.809) |  [3] 1:03.230 (30.303) |  [4] 1:36.626 (33.396) |  [5] 2:08.174 (31.548) |  [6] 2:31.452 (23.278) |  [7] 9:49:55.719  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 19.011 (19.011) |  [2] 32.741 (13.730) |  [3] 45.605 (12.864) |  [4] 57.094 (11.489) |  [5] 1:08.623 (11.529) |  [6] 1:20.279 (11.656) |  [7] 1:31.917 (11.638) |  [8] 1:43.631 (11.714) |  [9] 1:55.614 (11.982)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:54.420  
Split times:   [1] 16.825 (16.825) |  [2] 29.734 (12.909) |  [3] 42.978 (13.244) |  [4] 56.077 (13.099) |  [5] 1:08.228 (12.151) |  [6] 1:19.969 (11.741) |  [7] 1:31.601 (11.632) |  [8] 1:43.120 (11.519) |  [9] 1:54.420 (11.300)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.420  
2 (3) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:54.677  
Split times:   [1] 16.626 (16.626) |  [2] 29.522 (12.896) |  [3] 42.743 (13.221) |  [4] 55.793 (13.050) |  [5] 1:08.134 (12.341) |  [6] 1:19.875 (11.741) |  [7] 1:31.491 (11.616) |  [8] 1:43.265 (11.774) |  [9] 1:54.677 (11.411)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.677  
3 (2) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:54.972  
Split times:   [1] 16.707 (16.707) |  [2] 29.641 (12.934) |  [3] 42.859 (13.218) |  [4] 55.957 (13.098) |  [5] 1:08.259 (12.302) |  [6] 1:20.210 (11.951) |  [7] 1:31.871 (11.661) |  [8] 1:43.504 (11.633) |  [9] 1:54.972 (11.468)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.972  
4 (1) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.455  
Split times:   [1] 16.778 (16.778) |  [2] 29.873 (13.095) |  [3] 43.192 (13.319) |  [4] 56.236 (13.044) |  [5] 1:08.360 (12.124) |  [6] 1:20.260 (11.900) |  [7] 1:32.005 (11.745) |  [8] 1:43.675 (11.670) |  [9] 1:56.455 (12.779)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.455  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:41.934  
Split times:   [1] 13.928 (13.928) |  [2] 25.058 (11.130) |  [3] 36.144 (11.086) |  [4] 47.375 (11.231) |  [5] 58.544 (11.169) |  [6] 1:09.278 (10.734) |  [7] 1:20.038 (10.760) |  [8] 1:30.956 (10.918) |  [9] 1:41.934 (10.977)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.934  
2 (4) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:41.993  
Split times:   [1] 14.049 (14.049) |  [2] 25.189 (11.140) |  [3] 36.262 (11.073) |  [4] 47.497 (11.235) |  [5] 58.664 (11.167) |  [6] 1:09.416 (10.752) |  [7] 1:20.171 (10.755) |  [8] 1:31.063 (10.892) |  [9] 1:41.993 (10.930)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.993  
3 (5) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:49.090  
Split times:   [1] 15.267 (15.267) |  [2] 26.223 (10.956) |  [3] 37.219 (10.996) |  [4] 48.364 (11.145) |  [5] 59.594 (11.230) |  [6] 1:10.987 (11.393) |  [7] 1:22.814 (11.827) |  [8] 1:35.737 (12.923) |  [9] 1:49.090 (13.352)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.090  
4 (6) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:00.036  
Split times:   [1] 14.828 (14.828) |  [2] 25.964 (11.136) |  [3] 36.988 (11.024) |  [4] 48.170 (11.182) |  [5] 59.515 (11.345) |  [6] 1:10.864 (11.349) |  [7] 1:22.150 (11.286) |  [8] 1:34.091 (11.941) |  [9] 2:00.036 (25.945)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.036  
5 (7) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:17.197  
Split times:   [1] 15.909 (15.909) |  [2] 27.551 (11.642) |  [3] 49.224 (21.673) |  [4] 1:06.838 (17.614) |  [5] 1:21.786 (14.948) |  [6] 1:35.824 (14.038) |  [7] 1:49.390 (13.566) |  [8] 2:03.115 (13.725) |  [9] 2:17.197 (14.081)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.197  
6 (3) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:32.012  
Split times:   [1] 14.965 (14.965) |  [2] 26.027 (11.062) |  [3] 54.597 (28.570) |  [4] 1:15.847 (21.250) |  [5] 1:30.578 (14.731) |  [6] 1:46.066 (15.488) |  [7] 1:59.812 (13.746) |  [8] 2:13.487 (13.675) |  [9] 2:32.278 (18.791)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.012  
- (2) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.636 (14.636) |  [2] 25.731 (11.095) |  [3] 36.747 (11.016) |  [4] 47.893 (11.146) |  [5] 59.323 (11.430) |  [6] 1:10.681 (11.358) |  [7] 1:22.107 (11.426) |  [8] 1:33.885 (11.778) |  [9] 1:54.568 (20.683)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 34 1 1:41.934
  2. 2. 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:41.993
  3. 3. 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:49.090
  4. 4. 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:55.844
  5. 5. 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 5 5 1:53.243
  6. 6. 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3 6 1:50.639
  7. 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1 7 1:49.060
B-FINAŁ
  8. 1. 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1 8 1:54.420
  9. 2. 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 9 1:54.677
  10. 3. 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10 1:54.972
  11. 4. 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 11 1:50.657
PÓŁFINAŁ
  12. 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 12 2:01.002
SERIE
  13. 3. 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 13 1:53.304
  14. 3. 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 14 1:54.916
  15. 3. 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 15 1:57.804
  16. 3. 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 16 2:02.639
  16. 3. 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 16 2:02.639
  18. 3. 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 18 2:04.107
  19. 3. 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 19 2:15.046
  20. 4. 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 20 1:53.992
  21. 4. 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 21 1:54.997
  22. 4. 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 22 2:01.616
  23. 4. 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 23 2:05.957
  24. 4. 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 24 2:15.541
  25. 5. 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 25 1:56.777
  26. 5. 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 26 1:58.368
  27. 5. 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 27 2:06.621
  28. 5. 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 28 2:11.688
  29. 5. 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 29 2:15.550
  30. 5. 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 30 2:17.331
  31. 6. 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 31 2:44.666
  32. 6. 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME