Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:51.356 | |||
2. | 2. | 134. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:51.558 | |||
3. | 3. | 124. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 1:51.863 | |||
4. | 4. | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:52.159 | |||
5. | 5. | 132. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:51.749 | |||
6. | 6. | 72. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:52.958 | |||
7. | 7. | 123. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 1:51.842 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 44. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 8 | 1:53.398 | ||||
9. | 4. | 163. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:53.987 | ||||
10. | 5. | 128. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 10 | 1:57.275 | ||||
11. | 6. | 78. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:52.803 | ||||
12. | 6. | 77. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:54.017 | ||||
13. | - | 76. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:26.761 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
14. | 3. | 75. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:55.033 | ||||
15. | 3. | 73. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:59.794 | ||||
16. | 3. | 165. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 2:00.219 | ||||
17. | 4. | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:56.166 | ||||
18. | 4. | 166. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 2:01.154 | ||||
19. | 4. | 162. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 2:02.903 | ||||
20. | 4. | 74. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:06.212 | ||||
21. | 4. | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2:10.598 | ||||
22. | 5. | 133. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 2:08.474 | ||||
23. | 5. | 43. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 23 | 2:10.346 | ||||
24. | 5. | 168. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 2:15.073 | ||||
25. | 5. | 36. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | 2:18.111 | ||||
26. | 5. | 37. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 26 | 2:23.345 | ||||
27. | 6. | 164. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 2:14.130 | ||||
28. | 6. | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 2:14.602 | ||||
29. | 6. | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 2:21.067 | ||||
30. | 6. | 194. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
31. | 7. | 210. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 31 | 2:38.431 | ||||
32. | 7. | 209. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 32 | 2:38.515 |