Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 58.203
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 93 |  [3] 58.20  Official Finish Time: 58.203
2 (6) 188.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.793  
Split times:   [1] 9.232 (9.232) |  [2] 21.972 (12.740) |  [3] 34.967 (12.995) |  [4] 48.563 (13.596) |  [5] 1:02.793 (14.229)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.793  
3 (5) 208.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.204  
Split times:   [1] 10.197 (10.197) |  [2] 23.343 (13.146) |  [3] 36.352 (13.009) |  [4] 49.727 (13.375) |  [5] 1:03.204 (13.477)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.204  
4 (3) 203.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.985  
Split times:   [1] 9.734 (9.734) |  [2] 23.297 (13.563) |  [3] 36.508 (13.211) |  [4] 50.154 (13.646) |  [5] 1:03.985 (13.830)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.985  
5 (2) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:06.413  
Split times:   [1] 10.018 (10.018) |  [2] 23.590 (13.572) |  [3] 36.753 (13.163) |  [4] 50.532 (13.779) |  [5] 1:06.413 (15.881)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.413  
6 (1) 144.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.163  
Split times:   [1] 9.561 (9.561) |  [2] 32.466 (22.905) |  [3] 47.739 (15.273) |  [4] 1:02.506 (14.767) |  [5] 1:18.163 (15.657)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.163  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.420  
Split times:   [1] 9.035 (9.035) |  [2] 21.714 (12.679) |  [3] 34.431 (12.717) |  [4] 47.798 (13.367) |  [5] 1:01.420 (13.621)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.420  
2 (4) 145.  MIRZAŁEK Filip POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.210  
Split times:   [1] 10.201 (10.201) |  [2] 23.816 (13.615) |  [3] 36.654 (12.838) |  [4] 49.897 (13.243) |  [5] 1:03.210 (13.312)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.210  
3 (3) 52.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:05.036  
Split times:   [1] 9.754 (9.754) |  [2] 22.986 (13.232) |  [3] 36.306 (13.320) |  [4] 50.407 (14.101) |  [5] 1:05.036 (14.628)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.036  
4 (1) 218.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:05.074  
Split times:   [1] 9.867 (9.867) |  [2] 23.220 (13.353) |  [3] 36.679 (13.459) |  [4] 50.522 (13.843) |  [5] 1:05.074 (14.551)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.074  
5 (5) 127.  SOĆKO Ksawery POL-OLIGDA POL 1:14.511  
Split times:   [1] 10.208 (10.208) |  [2] 24.833 (14.625) |  [3] 40.820 (15.987) |  [4] 57.734 (16.914) |  [5] 1:14.511 (16.776)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.511  
- (6) 189.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 9.231 (9.231) |  [2] 22.488 (13.257) |  [3] 35.938 (13.450) |  [4] 49.901 (13.963) |  [5] 1:04.392 (14.491)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.553
Split times:   [1] 9.837 (9.837) |  [2] 22.715 (12.878) |  [3] 34.842 (12.127) |  [4] 47.311 (12.469) |  [5] 59.553 (12.242)  Official Finish Time: 59.553
2 (5) 187.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 59.979
Split times:   [1] 9.813 (9.813) |  [2] 22.971 (13.158) |  [3] 34.995 (12.024) |  [4] 47.327 (12.332) |  [5] 59.979 (12.652)  Official Finish Time: 59.979
3 (1) 217.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:01.573  
Split times:   [1] 9.851 (9.851) |  [2] 23.081 (13.230) |  [3] 35.663 (12.582) |  [4] 48.423 (12.760) |  [5] 1:01.573 (13.150)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.573  
4 (6) 202.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.907  
Split times:   [1] 10.312 (10.312) |  [2] 24.508 (14.196) |  [3] 38.812 (14.304) |  [4] 53.948 (15.136) |  [5] 1:09.907 (15.959)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.907  
5 (2) 159.  ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN POL-UKSGDA POL 1:19.999  
Split times:   [1] 9.761 (9.761) |  [2] 23.174 (13.413) |  [3] 36.980 (13.806) |  [4] 1:04.474 (27.494) |  [5] 1:19.999 (15.525)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.999  
6 (4) 54.  ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor POL-GIZ POL 1:26.406  
Split times:   [1] 11.349 (11.349) |  [2] 28.316 (16.967) |  [3] 46.991 (18.675) |  [4] 1:06.634 (19.643) |  [5] 1:26.406 (19.772)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.406  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 58.103
Split times:   [1] 9.251 (9.251) |  [2] 21.220 (11.969) |  [3] 33.016 (11.796) |  [4] 45.533 (12.517) |  [5] 58.103 (12.570)  Official Finish Time: 58.103
2 (5) 41.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:01.499  
Split times:   [1] 9.621 (9.621) |  [2] 22.488 (12.867) |  [3] 35.168 (12.680) |  [4] 48.419 (13.251) |  [5] 1:01.499 (13.080)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.499  
3 (6) 131.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1:02.057  
Split times:   [1] 9.387 (9.387) |  [2] 22.351 (12.964) |  [3] 35.084 (12.733) |  [4] 48.447 (13.363) |  [5] 1:02.057 (13.610)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.057  
4 (2) 206.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.682  
Split times:   [1] 10.235 (10.235) |  [2] 24.571 (14.336) |  [3] 38.806 (14.235) |  [4] 53.393 (14.587) |  [5] 1:08.682 (15.289)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.682  
5 (1) 186.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.483  
Split times:   [1] 10.671 (10.671) |  [2] 25.211 (14.540) |  [3] 39.736 (14.525) |  [4] 54.891 (15.155) |  [5] 1:10.483 (15.592)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.483  
6 (3) 53.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 1:15.149  
Split times:   [1] 9.721 (9.721) |  [2] 23.507 (13.786) |  [3] 43.647 (20.140) |  [4] 58.706 (15.059) |  [5] 1:15.149 (16.443)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.149  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 57.147
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 50 |  [3] 57.14  Official Finish Time: 57.147
2 (3) 41.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:00.250  
Split times:   [1] 9.229 (9.229) |  [2] 21.650 (12.421) |  [3] 34.171 (12.521) |  [4] 47.257 (13.086) |  [5] 1:00.250 (12.993)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.250  
3 (2) 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.266  
Split times:   [1] 9.926 (9.926) |  [2] 22.641 (12.715) |  [3] 35.050 (12.409) |  [4] 47.879 (12.829) |  [5] 1:00.266 (12.386)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.266  
4 (5) 188.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.233  
Split times:   [1] 9.465 (9.465) |  [2] 22.444 (12.979) |  [3] 34.989 (12.545) |  [4] 47.885 (12.896) |  [5] 1:02.233 (14.347)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.233  
5 (4) 131.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1:03.034  
Split times:   [1] 9.713 (9.713) |  [2] 22.630 (12.917) |  [3] 35.439 (12.809) |  [4] 49.163 (13.724) |  [5] 1:03.034 (13.870)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.034  
- (6) 208.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 56.598
Split times:   [1] 8.878 (8.878) |  [2] 20.503 (11.625) |  [3] 32.034 (11.531) |  [4] 44.338 (12.304) |  [5] 56.598 (12.259)  Official Finish Time: 56.598
2 (2) 187.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 58.146
Split times:   [1] 9.269 (9.269) |  [2] 21.391 (12.122) |  [3] 33.346 (11.955) |  [4] 45.675 (12.329) |  [5] 58.146 (12.470)  Official Finish Time: 58.146
3 (3) 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 59.299
Split times:   [1] 9.382 (9.382) |  [2] 21.573 (12.191) |  [3] 33.653 (12.080) |  [4] 46.323 (12.670) |  [5] 59.299 (12.976)  Official Finish Time: 59.299
4 (5) 145.  MIRZAŁEK Filip POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.686  
Split times:   [1] 9.749 (9.749) |  [2] 22.661 (12.912) |  [3] 35.451 (12.790) |  [4] 48.769 (13.318) |  [5] 1:02.686 (13.916)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.686  
5 (6) 52.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:08.519  
Split times:   [1] 10.206 (10.206) |  [2] 23.922 (13.716) |  [3] 38.137 (14.215) |  [4] 52.999 (14.862) |  [5] 1:08.519 (15.520)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.519  
6 (4) 217.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:12.876  
Split times:   [1] 9.820 (9.820) |  [2] 22.463 (12.643) |  [3] 45.107 (22.644) |  [4] 58.604 (13.497) |  [5] 1:12.876 (14.271)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.876  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 55.131
Split times:   [1] 8.568 (8.568) |  [2] 20.461 (11.893) |  [3] 31.877 (11.416) |  [4] 43.517 (11.640) |  [5] 55.131 (11.614)  Official Finish Time: 55.131
2 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 55.962
Split times:   [1] 8.992 (8.992) |  [2] 20.941 (11.949) |  [3] 32.449 (11.508) |  [4] 44.120 (11.671) |  [5] 55.962 (11.841)  Official Finish Time: 55.962
3 (4) 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 58.976
Split times:   [1] 9.106 (9.106) |  [2] 21.370 (12.264) |  [3] 33.559 (12.189) |  [4] 45.926 (12.367) |  [5] 58.976 (13.050)  Official Finish Time: 58.976
4 (6) 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.817
Split times:   [1] 9.866 (9.866) |  [2] 22.227 (12.361) |  [3] 34.167 (11.940) |  [4] 46.727 (12.560) |  [5] 59.817 (13.089)  Official Finish Time: 59.817
5 (5) 41.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 59.823
Split times:   [1] 9.718 (9.718) |  [2] 22.089 (12.371) |  [3] 34.256 (12.167) |  [4] 47.014 (12.758) |  [5] 59.823 (12.809)  Official Finish Time: 59.823
- (3) 187.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 9.424 (9.424) |  [2] 21.699 (12.275) |  [3] 33.572 (11.873) |  [4] 45.344 (11.772) |  [5] 57.556 (12.212)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 25.710
Split times:   [1] 14.486 (14.486) |  [2] 25.710 (11.224)  Official Finish Time: 25.710
2 (1) 217.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 28.127
Split times:   [1] 16.365 (16.365) |  [2] 28.127 (11.762)  Official Finish Time: 28.127
3 (4) 159.  ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN POL-UKSGDA POL 28.817
Split times:   [1] 16.035 (16.035) |  [2] 28.817 (12.782)  Official Finish Time: 28.817
4 (5) 189.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 31.081
Split times:   [1] 17.043 (17.043) |  [2] 31.081 (14.038)  Official Finish Time: 31.081
- (3) 52.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 17.169 (17.169) |  [2] 29.971 (12.802)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.363
Split times:   [1] 15.437 (15.437) |  [2] 27.363 (11.925)  Official Finish Time: 27.363
2 (5) 145.  MIRZAŁEK Filip POL-ORZEL POL 29.412
Split times:   [1] 16.412 (16.412) |  [2] 29.412 (13.000)  Official Finish Time: 29.412
3 (3) 218.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 30.601
Split times:   [1] 17.474 (17.474) |  [2] 30.601 (13.127)  Official Finish Time: 30.601
4 (4) 186.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 32.301
Split times:   [1] 17.855 (17.855) |  [2] 32.301 (14.446)  Official Finish Time: 32.301
5 (1) 54.  ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor POL-GIZ POL 36.244
Split times:   [1] 19.749 (19.749) |  [2] 36.244 (16.494)  Official Finish Time: 36.244
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.050
Split times:   [1] 15.419 (15.419) |  [2] 27.050 (11.630)  Official Finish Time: 27.050
2 (2) 208.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 27.831
Split times:   [1] 15.419 (15.419) |  [2] 27.831 (12.412)  Official Finish Time: 27.831
3 (1) 131.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 28.111
Split times:   [1] 15.517 (15.517) |  [2] 28.111 (12.594)  Official Finish Time: 28.111
4 (5) 53.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 28.281
Split times:   [1] 15.861 (15.861) |  [2] 28.281 (12.419)  Official Finish Time: 28.281
5 (4) 127.  SOĆKO Ksawery POL-OLIGDA POL 38.476
Split times:   [1] 16.421 (16.421) |  [2] 38.476 (22.054)  Official Finish Time: 38.476
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 27.480
Split times:   [1] 15.770 (15.770) |  [2] 27.480 (11.709)  Official Finish Time: 27.480
2 (3) 188.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.137
Split times:   [1] 15.828 (15.828) |  [2] 28.137 (12.309)  Official Finish Time: 28.137
3 (2) 203.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 30.580
Split times:   [1] 17.103 (17.103) |  [2] 30.580 (13.476)  Official Finish Time: 30.580
4 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 37.193
Split times:   [1] 22.822 (22.822) |  [2] 37.193 (14.370)  Official Finish Time: 37.193
RACE: 170    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.221
Split times:   [1] 15.365 (15.365) |  [2] 27.221 (11.856)  Official Finish Time: 27.221
2 (5) 187.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 27.340
Split times:   [1] 15.516 (15.516) |  [2] 27.340 (11.824)  Official Finish Time: 27.340
3 (1) 144.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 29.655
Split times:   [1] 16.769 (16.769) |  [2] 29.655 (12.886)  Official Finish Time: 29.655
4 (3) 202.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 30.555
Split times:   [1] 17.249 (17.249) |  [2] 30.555 (13.306)  Official Finish Time: 30.555
5 (4) 206.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 30.654
Split times:   [1] 17.583 (17.583) |  [2] 30.654 (13.071)  Official Finish Time: 30.654
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 26.452
Split times:   [1] 14.892 (14.892) |  [2] 26.452 (11.560)  Official Finish Time: 26.452
2 (3) 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.986
Split times:   [1] 15.188 (15.188) |  [2] 26.986 (11.798)  Official Finish Time: 26.986
3 (2) 187.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 27.207
Split times:   [1] 15.498 (15.498) |  [2] 27.207 (11.709)  Official Finish Time: 27.207
- (4) 217.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL PEN. penalty
Split times:   [1] 25.800 (25.800) |  [2] 38.987 (13.187)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (5) 188.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. penalty
Split times:   [1] 16.096 (16.096) |  [2] 34.195 (18.099)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 25.522
Split times:   [1] 14.500 (14.500) |  [2] 25.522 (11.022)  Official Finish Time: 25.522
2 (3) 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 26.635
Split times:   [1] 15.494 (15.494) |  [2] 26.635 (11.141)  Official Finish Time: 26.635
3 (2) 41.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.081
Split times:   [1] 15.250 (15.250) |  [2] 27.081 (11.831)  Official Finish Time: 27.081
4 (5) 145.  MIRZAŁEK Filip POL-ORZEL POL 28.658
Split times:   [1] 16.455 (16.455) |  [2] 28.658 (12.203)  Official Finish Time: 28.658
5 (4) 208.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 31.460
Split times:   [1] 15.852 (15.852) |  [2] 31.460 (15.607)  Official Finish Time: 31.460
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 25.319
Split times:   [1] 14.344 (14.344) |  [2] 25.319 (10.974)  Official Finish Time: 25.319
2 (4) 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.528
Split times:   [1] 15.022 (15.022) |  [2] 26.528 (11.505)  Official Finish Time: 26.528
3 (3) 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 27.010
Split times:   [1] 15.680 (15.680) |  [2] 27.010 (11.329)  Official Finish Time: 27.010
4 (2) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.100
Split times:   [1] 15.804 (15.804) |  [2] 27.100 (11.296)  Official Finish Time: 27.100



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 3. 2. 34 5
3. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 4. 29 6
4. 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 21 7
5. 41.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5. 5. 5 10
6. 187.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 12
7. 145.  MIRZAŁEK Filip POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 15
8. 188.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 7. 10. 17
9. 208.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 12. 8. 20
10. 217.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 11. 9. 20
11. 131.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 9. 11. 20
12. 203.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 13. 14. 27
13. 218.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 14. 15. 29
14. 159.  ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN POL-UKSGDA POL 20. 12. 32
15. 202.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 17. 33
16. 52.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 10. 25. 35
17. 144.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 22. 13. 35
18. 206.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 15. 21. 36
19. 53.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 21. 16. 37
20. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 17. 20. 37
21. 186.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 18. 19. 37
22. 127.  SOĆKO Ksawery POL-OLIGDA POL 19. 23. 42
23. 189.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 25. 18. 43
24. 54.  ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor POL-GIZ POL 23. 22. 45