|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.723 (14.723) | [2] 26.397 (11.674) | [3] 38.258 (11.861) | [4] 50.315 (12.057) | [5] 1:02.588 (12.273) | [6] 1:15.128 (12.540) | [7] 1:27.411 (12.283) | [8] 1:39.705 (12.294) | [9] 1:53.842 (14.137) Official Finish Time: 1:53.842 |
|
2 |
(4) |
159. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:54.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 26.834 (11.457) | [3] 38.670 (11.836) | [4] 50.643 (11.973) | [5] 1:02.803 (12.160) | [6] 1:15.244 (12.441) | [7] 1:27.578 (12.334) | [8] 1:39.869 (12.291) | [9] 1:54.158 (14.289) Official Finish Time: 1:54.158 |
|
3 |
(6) |
165. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.553 (15.553) | [2] 27.021 (11.468) | [3] 38.771 (11.750) | [4] 50.753 (11.982) | [5] 1:03.016 (12.263) | [6] 1:15.414 (12.398) | [7] 1:27.872 (12.458) | [8] 1:40.238 (12.366) | [9] 1:55.863 (15.625) Official Finish Time: 1:55.863 |
|
4 |
(5) |
35. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 27.182 (11.411) | [3] 38.910 (11.728) | [4] 51.321 (12.411) | [5] 1:04.587 (13.266) | [6] 1:18.621 (14.034) | [7] 1:33.559 (14.938) | [8] 1:48.860 (15.301) | [9] 2:03.255 (14.395) Official Finish Time: 2:03.255 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:08.079 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.602 (11.475) | [3] 38.443 (11.841) | [4] 50.496 (12.053) | [5] 1:02.598 (12.102) | [6] 1:14.983 (12.385) | [7] 1:27.234 (12.251) | [8] 1:39.523 (12.289) | [9] 2:08.079 (28.556) Official Finish Time: 2:08.079 |
|
6 |
(1) |
166. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:08.747 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 26.131 (11.911) | [3] 38.117 (11.986) | [4] 50.102 (11.985) | [5] 1:02.432 (12.330) | [6] 1:14.837 (12.405) | [7] 1:27.230 (12.393) | [8] 1:39.568 (12.338) | [9] 2:08.747 (29.179) Official Finish Time: 2:08.747 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:55.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.638 (16.638) | [2] 29.830 (13.192) | [3] 42.776 (12.946) | [4] 55.498 (12.722) | [5] 1:07.693 (12.195) | [6] 1:19.553 (11.860) | [7] 1:31.598 (12.045) | [8] 1:43.660 (12.062) | [9] 1:55.172 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 1:55.172 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.482 (16.482) | [2] 29.706 (13.224) | [3] 42.527 (12.821) | [4] 55.250 (12.723) | [5] 1:07.070 (11.820) | [6] 1:18.943 (11.873) | [7] 1:31.144 (12.201) | [8] 1:43.668 (12.524) | [9] 1:55.644 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 1:55.644 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.818 (16.818) | [2] 29.879 (13.061) | [3] 42.633 (12.754) | [4] 55.296 (12.663) | [5] 1:07.569 (12.273) | [6] 1:19.531 (11.962) | [7] 1:31.642 (12.111) | [8] 1:44.461 (12.819) | [9] 1:58.220 (13.759) Official Finish Time: 1:58.220 |
|
4 |
(6) |
188. |
JABŁOŃSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:06.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.012 (17.012) | [2] 30.130 (13.118) | [3] 43.094 (12.964) | [4] 55.999 (12.905) | [5] 1:09.176 (13.177) | [6] 1:22.917 (13.741) | [7] 1:37.233 (14.316) | [8] 1:51.941 (14.708) | [9] 2:06.453 (14.512) Official Finish Time: 2:06.453 |
|
- |
(4) |
162. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 29.577 (13.195) | [3] 42.416 (12.839) | [4] 55.269 (12.853) | [5] 1:07.396 (12.127) | [6] 1:19.164 (11.768) | [7] 1:46.186 (27.022) | [8] 2:03.187 (17.001) | [9] 2:20.364 (17.177) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
191. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
removing equipment |
Split times: [1] 16.774 (16.774) | [2] 29.803 (13.029) | [3] 42.752 (12.949) | [4] 55.585 (12.833) | [5] 1:07.544 (11.959) | [6] 1:19.198 (11.654) | [7] 1:55.855 (36.657) | [8] 2:11.344 (15.489) | [9] 2:36.335 (24.991) Official Finish Time: - |
|