|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:23.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.914 (13.914) | [2] 24.947 (11.033) | [3] 36.279 (11.332) | [4] 47.970 (11.691) | [5] 59.774 (11.804) | [6] 1:11.838 (12.064) | [7] 1:23.959 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 1:23.959 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.757 (14.757) | [2] 25.811 (11.054) | [3] 37.231 (11.420) | [4] 48.635 (11.404) | [5] 1:00.093 (11.458) | [6] 1:11.962 (11.869) | [7] 1:24.146 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 1:24.146 |
|
3 |
(5) |
178. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 26.050 (11.373) | [3] 37.330 (11.280) | [4] 48.744 (11.414) | [5] 1:00.295 (11.551) | [6] 1:12.486 (12.191) | [7] 1:24.675 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 1:24.675 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.140 (14.140) | [2] 25.267 (11.127) | [3] 36.597 (11.330) | [4] 48.275 (11.678) | [5] 1:00.139 (11.864) | [6] 1:12.242 (12.103) | [7] 1:24.846 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 1:24.846 |
|
5 |
(2) |
114. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 25.703 (11.140) | [3] 37.043 (11.340) | [4] 48.373 (11.330) | [5] 1:00.397 (12.024) | [6] 1:13.018 (12.621) | [7] 1:28.119 (15.102) Official Finish Time: 1:28.119 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:22.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.815 (13.815) | [2] 25.030 (11.215) | [3] 36.348 (11.318) | [4] 47.716 (11.368) | [5] 59.239 (11.523) | [6] 1:10.991 (11.752) | [7] 1:22.584 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 1:22.584 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.258 (14.258) | [2] 25.157 (10.899) | [3] 36.484 (11.327) | [4] 47.842 (11.358) | [5] 59.324 (11.482) | [6] 1:11.102 (11.778) | [7] 1:22.679 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 1:22.679 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 25.395 (10.852) | [3] 36.637 (11.242) | [4] 48.024 (11.387) | [5] 59.728 (11.704) | [6] 1:11.787 (12.059) | [7] 1:24.417 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 1:24.417 |
|
4 |
(5) |
117. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:25.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 26.300 (11.334) | [3] 37.635 (11.335) | [4] 49.138 (11.503) | [5] 1:01.006 (11.868) | [6] 1:13.306 (12.300) | [7] 1:25.718 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 1:25.718 |
|
5 |
(3) |
59. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.153 (15.153) | [2] 26.402 (11.249) | [3] 37.893 (11.491) | [4] 49.714 (11.821) | [5] 1:02.480 (12.766) | [6] 1:15.873 (13.393) | [7] 1:29.847 (13.975) Official Finish Time: 1:29.847 |
|