Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:28.181  
2 (1) 144.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.318  
3 (6) 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:30.533  
4 (5) 55.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL 1:30.720  
5 (4) 146.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.657  
6 (2) 31.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 1:40.943  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 117.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:29.116  
2 (2) 178.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.161  
3 (1) 57.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:29.657  
4 (4) 56.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:32.918  
5 (6) 145.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.576  
6 (3) 151.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.931  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:25.997  
2 (2) 59.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:27.082  
3 (7) 125.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.166  
4 (1) 143.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.357  
5 (3) 175.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.267  
6 (6) 150.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.672  
7 (5) 200.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.187  
2 (1) 180.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.265  
3 (3) 53.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:26.493  
4 (5) 148.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.025  
5 (4) 29.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:46.576  
6 (6) 60.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 76    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 114.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.247  
2 (4) 54.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:28.444  
3 (1) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:28.606  
4 (6) 149.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.147  
5 (3) 147.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.730  
6 (7) 124.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 179.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start