Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:50.915  
2 (2) 178.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.935  
3 (4) 59.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:54.552  
4 (1) 144.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.933  
5 (5) 124.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 2:12.362  
6 (6) 151.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.479  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.734  
2 (2) 117.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:54.806  
3 (4) 53.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:55.513  
4 (6) 55.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL 2:02.192  
5 (5) 146.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.751  
6 (3) 145.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.399  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:55.160  
2 (2) 54.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:55.990  
3 (3) 57.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:58.427  
4 (6) 148.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.257  
5 (1) 29.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:14.945  
- (4) 179.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:52.254  
2 (1) 125.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.051  
3 (5) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:54.197  
4 (7) 56.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:57.860  
5 (3) 175.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.226  
6 (4) 149.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.610  
- (2) 150.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL seeded
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:56.532  
2 (1) 114.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.173  
3 (7) 180.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.262  
4 (4) 143.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.334  
5 (6) 31.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 2:08.906  
6 (2) 147.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:24.527  
7 (5) 200.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished