Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:41.758  
Split times:   [1] 18.531 (18.531) |  [2] 32.269 (13.738) |  [3] 43.807 (11.538) |  [4] 54.204 (10.397) |  [5] 1:04.086 (9.882) |  [6] 1:13.773 (9.687) |  [7] 1:23.067 (9.294) |  [8] 1:32.381 (9.314) |  [9] 1:41.758 (9.377)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.758  
2 (2) 13.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:41.858  
Split times:   [1] 18.885 (18.885) |  [2] 32.585 (13.700) |  [3] 44.051 (11.466) |  [4] 54.472 (10.421) |  [5] 1:04.306 (9.834) |  [6] 1:13.887 (9.581) |  [7] 1:23.175 (9.288) |  [8] 1:32.475 (9.300) |  [9] 1:41.858 (9.384)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.858  
3 (5) 108.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.860  
Split times:   [1] 18.730 (18.730) |  [2] 32.370 (13.640) |  [3] 43.949 (11.579) |  [4] 54.334 (10.385) |  [5] 1:04.212 (9.878) |  [6] 1:14.005 (9.793) |  [7] 1:23.761 (9.756) |  [8] 1:33.732 (9.971) |  [9] 1:43.860 (10.129)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.860  
4 (1) 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:02.984  
Split times:   [1] 19.105 (19.105) |  [2] 32.957 (13.852) |  [3] 45.443 (12.486) |  [4] 58.155 (12.712) |  [5] 1:11.174 (13.019) |  [6] 1:24.748 (13.574) |  [7] 1:37.639 (12.891) |  [8] 1:50.434 (12.795) |  [9] 2:02.984 (12.551)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.984  
- (3) 98.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:32.389  
Split times:   [1] 13.668 (13.668) |  [2] 23.563 (9.895) |  [3] 33.241 (9.678) |  [4] 42.874 (9.633) |  [5] 52.431 (9.557) |  [6] 1:02.055 (9.624) |  [7] 1:11.609 (9.554) |  [8] 1:21.357 (9.748) |  [9] 1:32.389 (11.033)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.389  
2 (1) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:32.804  
Split times:   [1] 13.772 (13.772) |  [2] 23.683 (9.911) |  [3] 33.371 (9.688) |  [4] 43.097 (9.726) |  [5] 52.829 (9.732) |  [6] 1:02.576 (9.747) |  [7] 1:12.391 (9.815) |  [8] 1:22.527 (10.136) |  [9] 1:32.804 (10.277)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.804  
3 (5) 93.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:38.946  
Split times:   [1] 14.039 (14.039) |  [2] 23.945 (9.906) |  [3] 33.696 (9.751) |  [4] 43.593 (9.897) |  [5] 53.933 (10.340) |  [6] 1:04.666 (10.733) |  [7] 1:15.841 (11.175) |  [8] 1:27.381 (11.540) |  [9] 1:38.946 (11.566)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.946  
4 (4) 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:42.850  
Split times:   [1] 14.257 (14.257) |  [2] 24.331 (10.074) |  [3] 34.829 (10.498) |  [4] 45.631 (10.802) |  [5] 56.417 (10.786) |  [6] 1:07.429 (11.012) |  [7] 1:18.968 (11.539) |  [8] 1:30.308 (11.340) |  [9] 1:42.850 (12.542)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.850  
5 (3) 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:46.074  
Split times:   [1] 14.443 (14.443) |  [2] 24.598 (10.155) |  [3] 34.881 (10.283) |  [4] 45.328 (10.447) |  [5] 56.089 (10.761) |  [6] 1:07.307 (11.218) |  [7] 1:18.851 (11.544) |  [8] 1:31.350 (12.499) |  [9] 1:46.074 (14.724)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.074  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:37.584  
Split times:   [1] 15.389 (15.389) |  [2] 26.806 (11.417) |  [3] 37.223 (10.417) |  [4] 46.946 (9.723) |  [5] 56.545 (9.599) |  [6] 1:06.256 (9.711) |  [7] 1:16.513 (10.257) |  [8] 1:27.196 (10.683) |  [9] 1:37.584 (10.388)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.584  
2 (3) 107.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:38.668  
Split times:   [1] 15.228 (15.228) |  [2] 26.652 (11.424) |  [3] 37.051 (10.399) |  [4] 46.771 (9.720) |  [5] 56.365 (9.594) |  [6] 1:06.052 (9.687) |  [7] 1:16.414 (10.362) |  [8] 1:27.371 (10.957) |  [9] 1:38.668 (11.298)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.668  
3 (5) 141.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.364  
Split times:   [1] 15.604 (15.604) |  [2] 27.042 (11.438) |  [3] 37.787 (10.745) |  [4] 48.151 (10.364) |  [5] 59.000 (10.849) |  [6] 1:10.657 (11.657) |  [7] 1:23.027 (12.370) |  [8] 1:35.436 (12.409) |  [9] 1:48.457 (13.021)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.364  
- (1) 38.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL PEN. removing equipment
Split times:   [1] 15.480 (15.480) |  [2] 26.898 (11.418) |  [3] 37.325 (10.427) |  [4] 47.033 (9.708) |  [5] 1:29.103 (42.070) |  [6] 1:40.871 (11.768) |  [7] 1:50.975 (10.104) |  [8] 2:05.630 (14.655) |  [9] 21:12:37.846  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 104.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 15.752 (15.752) |  [2] 27.051 (11.299) |  [3] 37.531 (10.480) |  [4] 47.097 (9.566) |  [5] 57.144 (10.047) |  [6] 1:07.271 (10.127) |  [7] 1:17.542 (10.271) |  [8] 1:28.440 (10.898) |  [9] 1:39.613 (11.173)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 147    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:47.609  
Split times:   [1] 16.683 (16.683) |  [2] 30.296 (13.613) |  [3] 43.602 (13.306) |  [4] 56.877 (13.275) |  [5] 1:09.046 (12.169) |  [6] 1:18.867 (9.821) |  [7] 1:28.282 (9.415) |  [8] 1:37.837 (9.555) |  [9] 1:47.609 (9.773)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.609  
2 (1) 14.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:47.925  
Split times:   [1] 16.537 (16.537) |  [2] 30.198 (13.661) |  [3] 43.736 (13.538) |  [4] 57.098 (13.362) |  [5] 1:08.878 (11.780) |  [6] 1:19.074 (10.196) |  [7] 1:28.645 (9.571) |  [8] 1:38.268 (9.623) |  [9] 1:47.925 (9.657)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.925  
3 (5) 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:49.037  
Split times:   [1] 16.827 (16.827) |  [2] 30.431 (13.604) |  [3] 43.870 (13.439) |  [4] 57.225 (13.355) |  [5] 1:09.335 (12.110) |  [6] 1:19.392 (10.057) |  [7] 1:29.212 (9.820) |  [8] 1:39.073 (9.861) |  [9] 1:49.037 (9.964)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.037  
4 (4) 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.027  
Split times:   [1] 16.449 (16.449) |  [2] 30.319 (13.870) |  [3] 43.850 (13.531) |  [4] 56.963 (13.113) |  [5] 1:09.273 (12.310) |  [6] 1:19.828 (10.555) |  [7] 1:30.378 (10.550) |  [8] 1:41.511 (11.133) |  [9] 1:53.027 (11.516)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.027  
5 (2) 101.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:54.188  
Split times:   [1] 16.977 (16.977) |  [2] 30.458 (13.481) |  [3] 44.045 (13.587) |  [4] 57.279 (13.234) |  [5] 1:09.600 (12.321) |  [6] 1:20.403 (10.803) |  [7] 1:31.489 (11.086) |  [8] 1:42.842 (11.353) |  [9] 1:54.188 (11.347)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.188  
6 (6) 25.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:10.442  
Split times:   [1] 17.636 (17.636) |  [2] 30.760 (13.124) |  [3] 44.610 (13.850) |  [4] 58.328 (13.718) |  [5] 1:12.176 (13.848) |  [6] 1:26.055 (13.879) |  [7] 1:40.510 (14.455) |  [8] 1:55.613 (15.103) |  [9] 2:10.442 (14.829)  Official Finish Time: 2:10.442  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:45.754  
Split times:   [1] 19.988 (19.988) |  [2] 33.091 (13.103) |  [3] 44.903 (11.812) |  [4] 55.515 (10.612) |  [5] 1:06.114 (10.599) |  [6] 1:16.569 (10.455) |  [7] 1:26.348 (9.779) |  [8] 1:36.055 (9.707) |  [9] 1:45.754 (9.699)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.754  
2 (6) 99.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:45.825  
Split times:   [1] 19.827 (19.827) |  [2] 32.930 (13.103) |  [3] 44.695 (11.765) |  [4] 55.410 (10.715) |  [5] 1:06.020 (10.610) |  [6] 1:16.583 (10.563) |  [7] 1:26.562 (9.979) |  [8] 1:36.175 (9.613) |  [9] 1:45.825 (9.651)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.825  
3 (4) 102.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:47.669  
Split times:   [1] 19.671 (19.671) |  [2] 32.755 (13.084) |  [3] 44.426 (11.671) |  [4] 55.397 (10.971) |  [5] 1:06.200 (10.803) |  [6] 1:16.761 (10.561) |  [7] 1:26.857 (10.096) |  [8] 1:37.161 (10.304) |  [9] 1:47.669 (10.509)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.669  
4 (2) 115.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.857  
Split times:   [1] 19.575 (19.575) |  [2] 32.657 (13.082) |  [3] 44.747 (12.090) |  [4] 55.851 (11.104) |  [5] 1:06.517 (10.666) |  [6] 1:17.301 (10.784) |  [7] 1:28.521 (11.220) |  [8] 1:40.251 (11.730) |  [9] 1:52.857 (12.606)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.857  
5 (5) 24.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.686  
Split times:   [1] 20.113 (20.113) |  [2] 33.218 (13.105) |  [3] 45.214 (11.996) |  [4] 56.890 (11.676) |  [5] 1:08.574 (11.684) |  [6] 1:20.486 (11.912) |  [7] 1:32.959 (12.473) |  [8] 1:45.855 (12.896) |  [9] 1:58.686 (12.832)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.686  
- (3) 91.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 149    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:45.737  
Split times:   [1] 17.384 (17.384) |  [2] 29.469 (12.085) |  [3] 41.487 (12.018) |  [4] 53.603 (12.116) |  [5] 1:05.234 (11.631) |  [6] 1:16.530 (11.296) |  [7] 1:26.762 (10.232) |  [8] 1:36.269 (9.507) |  [9] 1:45.737 (9.469)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.737  
2 (6) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:46.118  
Split times:   [1] 17.857 (17.857) |  [2] 29.637 (11.780) |  [3] 41.655 (12.018) |  [4] 53.762 (12.107) |  [5] 1:05.444 (11.682) |  [6] 1:16.816 (11.372) |  [7] 1:26.995 (10.179) |  [8] 1:36.641 (9.646) |  [9] 1:46.118 (9.478)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.118  
3 (1) 103.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 1:46.654  
Split times:   [1] 17.504 (17.504) |  [2] 29.522 (12.018) |  [3] 41.554 (12.032) |  [4] 53.663 (12.109) |  [5] 1:05.301 (11.638) |  [6] 1:16.668 (11.367) |  [7] 1:26.914 (10.246) |  [8] 1:36.797 (9.883) |  [9] 1:46.654 (9.857)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.654  
4 (5) 106.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:49.411  
Split times:   [1] 18.014 (18.014) |  [2] 29.744 (11.730) |  [3] 41.805 (12.061) |  [4] 53.893 (12.088) |  [5] 1:05.590 (11.697) |  [6] 1:16.946 (11.356) |  [7] 1:27.510 (10.564) |  [8] 1:38.210 (10.700) |  [9] 1:49.411 (11.201)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.411  
5 (3) 26.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.265  
Split times:   [1] 16.944 (16.944) |  [2] 29.322 (12.378) |  [3] 41.348 (12.026) |  [4] 53.481 (12.133) |  [5] 1:06.225 (12.744) |  [6] 1:19.064 (12.839) |  [7] 1:32.289 (13.225) |  [8] 1:45.905 (13.616) |  [9] 1:59.265 (13.361)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.265  
- (4) 94.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:32.003  
Split times:   [1] 13.414 (13.414) |  [2] 23.095 (9.681) |  [3] 32.877 (9.782) |  [4] 42.729 (9.852) |  [5] 52.436 (9.707) |  [6] 1:02.270 (9.834) |  [7] 1:12.321 (10.051) |  [8] 1:22.174 (9.853) |  [9] 1:32.003 (9.830)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.003  
2 (1) 90.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:33.699  
Split times:   [1] 12.740 (12.740) |  [2] 22.325 (9.585) |  [3] 32.103 (9.778) |  [4] 41.753 (9.650) |  [5] 51.779 (10.026) |  [6] 1:02.029 (10.250) |  [7] 1:12.554 (10.525) |  [8] 1:23.051 (10.497) |  [9] 1:33.699 (10.648)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.699  
3 (3) 12.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:33.930  
Split times:   [1] 13.557 (13.557) |  [2] 23.153 (9.596) |  [3] 32.996 (9.843) |  [4] 42.839 (9.843) |  [5] 52.632 (9.793) |  [6] 1:02.568 (9.936) |  [7] 1:12.734 (10.166) |  [8] 1:23.214 (10.480) |  [9] 1:33.930 (10.716)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.930  
4 (4) 102.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:47.018  
Split times:   [1] 12.818 (12.818) |  [2] 22.341 (9.523) |  [3] 32.057 (9.716) |  [4] 42.033 (9.976) |  [5] 52.879 (10.846) |  [6] 1:04.621 (11.742) |  [7] 1:17.857 (13.236) |  [8] 1:32.110 (14.253) |  [9] 1:47.018 (14.908)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.018  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:55.963  
Split times:   [1] 25.072 (25.072) |  [2] 45.456 (20.384) |  [3] 59.634 (14.178) |  [4] 1:09.590 (9.956) |  [5] 1:18.913 (9.323) |  [6] 1:27.938 (9.025) |  [7] 1:37.059 (9.121) |  [8] 1:46.381 (9.322) |  [9] 1:55.963 (9.582)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.963  
2 (3) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:56.718  
Split times:   [1] 24.676 (24.676) |  [2] 45.115 (20.439) |  [3] 59.783 (14.668) |  [4] 1:09.685 (9.902) |  [5] 1:19.112 (9.427) |  [6] 1:28.259 (9.147) |  [7] 1:37.554 (9.295) |  [8] 1:47.093 (9.539) |  [9] 1:56.718 (9.625)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.718  
3 (4) 14.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:56.826  
Split times:   [1] 24.881 (24.881) |  [2] 45.006 (20.125) |  [3] 59.908 (14.902) |  [4] 1:09.777 (9.869) |  [5] 1:19.248 (9.471) |  [6] 1:28.377 (9.129) |  [7] 1:37.649 (9.272) |  [8] 1:47.198 (9.549) |  [9] 1:56.826 (9.628)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.826  
4 (2) 93.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:04.135  
Split times:   [1] 25.042 (25.042) |  [2] 45.321 (20.279) |  [3] 59.492 (14.171) |  [4] 1:09.522 (10.030) |  [5] 1:19.569 (10.047) |  [6] 1:29.731 (10.162) |  [7] 1:40.468 (10.737) |  [8] 1:51.820 (11.352) |  [9] 2:04.135 (12.315)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.135  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:45.279  
Split times:   [1] 18.298 (18.298) |  [2] 32.629 (14.331) |  [3] 45.545 (12.916) |  [4] 57.692 (12.147) |  [5] 1:07.944 (10.252) |  [6] 1:17.130 (9.186) |  [7] 1:26.434 (9.304) |  [8] 1:35.779 (9.345) |  [9] 1:45.279 (9.501)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.279  
2 (4) 97.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:45.400  
Split times:   [1] 18.473 (18.473) |  [2] 32.771 (14.298) |  [3] 45.674 (12.903) |  [4] 57.643 (11.969) |  [5] 1:07.508 (9.865) |  [6] 1:16.914 (9.406) |  [7] 1:26.236 (9.322) |  [8] 1:35.778 (9.542) |  [9] 1:45.400 (9.623)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.400  
3 (1) 13.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:45.860  
Split times:   [1] 18.122 (18.122) |  [2] 32.448 (14.326) |  [3] 45.426 (12.978) |  [4] 57.546 (12.120) |  [5] 1:07.678 (10.132) |  [6] 1:17.093 (9.415) |  [7] 1:26.558 (9.465) |  [8] 1:36.114 (9.556) |  [9] 1:45.860 (9.746)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.860  
4 (2) 108.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:46.426  
Split times:   [1] 17.986 (17.986) |  [2] 32.304 (14.318) |  [3] 45.318 (13.014) |  [4] 57.513 (12.195) |  [5] 1:07.881 (10.368) |  [6] 1:17.363 (9.482) |  [7] 1:26.834 (9.471) |  [8] 1:36.493 (9.659) |  [9] 1:46.426 (9.934)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.426  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:30.617  
Split times:   [1] 12.555 (12.555) |  [2] 22.097 (9.542) |  [3] 31.687 (9.590) |  [4] 41.263 (9.576) |  [5] 50.928 (9.665) |  [6] 1:00.650 (9.722) |  [7] 1:10.481 (9.831) |  [8] 1:20.254 (9.773) |  [9] 1:30.617 (10.364)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.617  
2 (3) 99.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:32.929  
Split times:   [1] 13.161 (13.161) |  [2] 22.578 (9.417) |  [3] 32.201 (9.623) |  [4] 41.858 (9.657) |  [5] 52.129 (10.271) |  [6] 1:02.135 (10.006) |  [7] 1:12.244 (10.109) |  [8] 1:22.666 (10.422) |  [9] 1:32.929 (10.264)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.929  
3 (2) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:33.385  
Split times:   [1] 12.843 (12.843) |  [2] 22.424 (9.581) |  [3] 31.998 (9.574) |  [4] 41.761 (9.763) |  [5] 51.794 (10.033) |  [6] 1:01.756 (9.962) |  [7] 1:12.024 (10.268) |  [8] 1:22.604 (10.580) |  [9] 1:33.385 (10.782)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.385  
4 (4) 103.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 1:41.227  
Split times:   [1] 14.021 (14.021) |  [2] 23.604 (9.583) |  [3] 50.540 (26.936) |  [4] 1:06.766 (16.226) |  [5] 1:18.345 (11.579) |  [6] 1:29.587 (11.242) |  [7] 1:41.227 (11.641) |  [8] 1:41.315 (0.088) |  [9] 11:56:59.941  Official Finish Time: 1:41.227  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:49.421  
Split times:   [1] 23.506 (23.506) |  [2] 38.453 (14.947) |  [3] 51.828 (13.375) |  [4] 1:03.272 (11.444) |  [5] 1:12.887 (9.615) |  [6] 1:21.939 (9.052) |  [7] 1:30.919 (8.980) |  [8] 1:39.848 (8.929) |  [9] 1:49.421 (9.573)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.421  
2 (3) 107.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:50.503  
Split times:   [1] 23.130 (23.130) |  [2] 38.146 (15.016) |  [3] 51.549 (13.403) |  [4] 1:02.887 (11.338) |  [5] 1:12.583 (9.696) |  [6] 1:21.674 (9.091) |  [7] 1:30.715 (9.041) |  [8] 1:40.013 (9.298) |  [9] 1:50.503 (10.490)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.503  
3 (2) 99.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:51.979  
Split times:   [1] 23.014 (23.014) |  [2] 38.046 (15.032) |  [3] 51.441 (13.395) |  [4] 1:03.171 (11.730) |  [5] 1:12.790 (9.619) |  [6] 1:22.192 (9.402) |  [7] 1:31.819 (9.627) |  [8] 1:41.658 (9.839) |  [9] 1:51.979 (10.322)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.979  
- (4) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 23.312 (23.312) |  [2] 38.273 (14.961) |  [3] 51.695 (13.422) |  [4] 1:02.996 (11.301) |  [5] 1:12.693 (9.697) |  [6] 1:21.786 (9.093) |  [7] 1:48.679 (26.893) |  [8] 12:38:58.026  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 187    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:36.142  
Split times:   [1] 16.097 (16.097) |  [2] 28.750 (12.653) |  [3] 39.847 (11.097) |  [4] 49.795 (9.948) |  [5] 59.116 (9.321) |  [6] 1:08.196 (9.080) |  [7] 1:17.247 (9.051) |  [8] 1:26.461 (9.214) |  [9] 1:36.142 (9.681)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.142  
2 (3) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:36.235  
Split times:   [1] 16.304 (16.304) |  [2] 29.086 (12.782) |  [3] 40.090 (11.004) |  [4] 50.147 (10.057) |  [5] 59.385 (9.238) |  [6] 1:08.351 (8.966) |  [7] 1:17.331 (8.980) |  [8] 1:26.576 (9.245) |  [9] 1:36.235 (9.659)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.235  
3 (2) 90.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:37.552  
Split times:   [1] 16.222 (16.222) |  [2] 28.953 (12.731) |  [3] 39.963 (11.010) |  [4] 50.083 (10.120) |  [5] 59.682 (9.599) |  [6] 1:08.932 (9.250) |  [7] 1:18.503 (9.571) |  [8] 1:28.539 (10.036) |  [9] 1:37.552 (9.013)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.552  
4 (4) 97.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:39.377  
Split times:   [1] 16.450 (16.450) |  [2] 29.208 (12.758) |  [3] 40.189 (10.981) |  [4] 50.042 (9.853) |  [5] 59.276 (9.234) |  [6] 1:08.383 (9.107) |  [7] 1:17.625 (9.242) |  [8] 1:27.217 (9.592) |  [9] 1:39.377 (12.160)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.377  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:26.443  
Split times:   [1] 12.250 (12.250) |  [2] 21.048 (8.798) |  [3] 29.910 (8.862) |  [4] 38.948 (9.038) |  [5] 48.196 (9.248) |  [6] 57.500 (9.304) |  [7] 1:06.899 (9.399) |  [8] 1:16.549 (9.650) |  [9] 1:26.443 (9.894)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.443  
2 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:29.017  
Split times:   [1] 11.998 (11.998) |  [2] 20.830 (8.832) |  [3] 29.713 (8.883) |  [4] 38.861 (9.148) |  [5] 48.139 (9.278) |  [6] 57.823 (9.684) |  [7] 1:07.866 (10.043) |  [8] 1:18.336 (10.470) |  [9] 1:29.017 (10.681)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.017  
3 (4) 107.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:33.854  
Split times:   [1] 11.902 (11.902) |  [2] 20.755 (8.853) |  [3] 29.685 (8.930) |  [4] 39.081 (9.396) |  [5] 48.559 (9.478) |  [6] 58.535 (9.976) |  [7] 1:09.526 (10.991) |  [8] 1:21.411 (11.885) |  [9] 1:33.854 (12.443)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.854  
4 (1) 89.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 12.156 (12.156) |  [2] 20.960 (8.804) |  [3] 29.828 (8.868) |  [4] 58.608 (28.780) |  [5] 1:28.412 (29.804) |  [6] 13:17:42.139  Official Finish Time: NO TIME



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 96.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:26.443
  2. 2. 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:29.017
  3. 3. 107.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:33.854
  4. 4. 89.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:32.003
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 90.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5 1:33.699
  6. 3. 99.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 6 1:32.929
  7. 4. 97.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 7 1:39.377
  8. 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 8 1:45.754
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  9. 3. 12.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 9 1:33.930
  10. 3. 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 10 1:32.804
  11. 3. 13.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 11 1:41.858
  12. 3. 14.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 12 1:47.925
  13. 4. 93.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 13 1:38.946
  14. 4. 103.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 14 1:41.227
  15. 4. 108.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 15 1:43.860
  16. 4. 102.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 16 1:47.018
SERIE
  17. 3. 141.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 17 1:48.364
  18. 3. 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 18 1:49.037
  19. 4. 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 19 1:42.850
  20. 4. 106.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 20 1:49.411
  21. 4. 115.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 21 1:52.857
  22. 4. 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 22 1:53.027
  23. 4. 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 23 2:02.984
  24. 5. 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 24 1:46.074
  25. 5. 101.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 25 1:54.188
  26. 5. 24.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 26 1:58.686
  27. 5. 26.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 27 1:59.265
  28. 6. 25.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 28 2:10.442
  38.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 34 -----
  104.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 34 -----
  98.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 34 -----
  94.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 34 -----
  91.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 34 -----