Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:57.005  
Split times:   [1] 18.481 (18.481) |  [2] 31.977 (13.496) |  [3] 45.700 (13.723) |  [4] 58.971 (13.271) |  [5] 1:11.207 (12.236) |  [6] 1:22.194 (10.987) |  [7] 1:33.392 (11.198) |  [8] 1:45.030 (11.638) |  [9] 1:57.005 (11.976)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.005  
2 (3) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:57.209  
Split times:   [1] 18.535 (18.535) |  [2] 32.252 (13.717) |  [3] 46.036 (13.784) |  [4] 59.430 (13.394) |  [5] 1:11.738 (12.308) |  [6] 1:23.097 (11.359) |  [7] 1:34.838 (11.741) |  [8] 1:46.291 (11.453) |  [9] 1:57.209 (10.918)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.209  
3 (5) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.927  
Split times:   [1] 18.270 (18.270) |  [2] 32.099 (13.829) |  [3] 45.823 (13.724) |  [4] 59.117 (13.294) |  [5] 1:11.636 (12.519) |  [6] 1:23.103 (11.467) |  [7] 1:34.478 (11.375) |  [8] 1:46.068 (11.590) |  [9] 1:57.927 (11.859)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.927  
4 (2) 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:59.950  
Split times:   [1] 18.368 (18.368) |  [2] 32.187 (13.819) |  [3] 45.932 (13.745) |  [4] 59.261 (13.329) |  [5] 1:11.441 (12.180) |  [6] 1:22.978 (11.537) |  [7] 1:34.968 (11.990) |  [8] 1:47.512 (12.544) |  [9] 1:59.950 (12.438)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.950  
5 (1) 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:02.015  
Split times:   [1] 18.981 (18.981) |  [2] 32.345 (13.364) |  [3] 46.241 (13.896) |  [4] 59.544 (13.303) |  [5] 1:11.980 (12.436) |  [6] 1:23.956 (11.976) |  [7] 1:36.196 (12.240) |  [8] 1:48.777 (12.581) |  [9] 2:02.015 (13.238)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.015  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:52.971  
Split times:   [1] 16.912 (16.912) |  [2] 29.128 (12.216) |  [3] 40.980 (11.852) |  [4] 52.935 (11.955) |  [5] 1:04.731 (11.796) |  [6] 1:16.234 (11.503) |  [7] 1:28.074 (11.840) |  [8] 1:40.361 (12.287) |  [9] 1:52.971 (12.611)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.971  
2 (6) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:53.588  
Split times:   [1] 16.761 (16.761) |  [2] 29.050 (12.289) |  [3] 40.886 (11.836) |  [4] 52.877 (11.991) |  [5] 1:04.896 (12.019) |  [6] 1:16.496 (11.600) |  [7] 1:28.420 (11.924) |  [8] 1:40.984 (12.564) |  [9] 1:53.588 (12.605)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.588  
3 (1) 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:54.826  
Split times:   [1] 17.198 (17.198) |  [2] 29.317 (12.119) |  [3] 41.095 (11.778) |  [4] 53.034 (11.939) |  [5] 1:05.022 (11.988) |  [6] 1:16.933 (11.911) |  [7] 1:29.119 (12.186) |  [8] 1:42.043 (12.924) |  [9] 1:54.826 (12.783)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.826  
4 (4) 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.256  
Split times:   [1] 17.077 (17.077) |  [2] 29.440 (12.363) |  [3] 41.231 (11.791) |  [4] 53.201 (11.970) |  [5] 1:05.175 (11.974) |  [6] 1:17.007 (11.832) |  [7] 1:29.295 (12.288) |  [8] 1:42.206 (12.911) |  [9] 1:55.256 (13.050)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.256  
5 (5) 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:11.698  
Split times:   [1] 17.725 (17.725) |  [2] 30.416 (12.691) |  [3] 43.385 (12.969) |  [4] 57.221 (13.836) |  [5] 1:11.556 (14.335) |  [6] 1:26.954 (15.398) |  [7] 1:41.670 (14.716) |  [8] 1:55.361 (13.691) |  [9] 2:11.698 (16.338)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.698  
6 (2) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:18.271  
Split times:   [1] 17.642 (17.642) |  [2] 29.547 (11.905) |  [3] 41.347 (11.800) |  [4] 53.007 (11.660) |  [5] 1:04.466 (11.459) |  [6] 1:15.389 (10.923) |  [7] 1:26.910 (11.521) |  [8] 1:53.004 (26.094) |  [9] 2:18.271 (25.268)  Official Finish Time: 2:18.271  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.596  
Split times:   [1] 17.129 (17.129) |  [2] 29.325 (12.196) |  [3] 41.175 (11.850) |  [4] 53.073 (11.898) |  [5] 1:04.973 (11.900) |  [6] 1:16.989 (12.016) |  [7] 1:28.524 (11.535) |  [8] 1:39.458 (10.934) |  [9] 1:50.707 (11.249)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.596  
2 (4) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.063  
Split times:   [1] 17.160 (17.160) |  [2] 29.236 (12.076) |  [3] 41.087 (11.851) |  [4] 52.989 (11.902) |  [5] 1:04.857 (11.868) |  [6] 1:16.845 (11.988) |  [7] 1:28.462 (11.617) |  [8] 1:40.231 (11.769) |  [9] 1:52.063 (11.833)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.063  
3 (1) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 1:53.417  
Split times:   [1] 17.195 (17.195) |  [2] 29.550 (12.355) |  [3] 41.383 (11.833) |  [4] 53.286 (11.903) |  [5] 1:05.286 (12.000) |  [6] 1:17.290 (12.004) |  [7] 1:29.093 (11.803) |  [8] 1:41.139 (12.046) |  [9] 1:53.417 (12.278)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.417  
4 (5) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:59.370  
Split times:   [1] 17.319 (17.319) |  [2] 29.679 (12.360) |  [3] 41.579 (11.900) |  [4] 53.448 (11.869) |  [5] 1:05.591 (12.143) |  [6] 1:17.990 (12.399) |  [7] 1:30.907 (12.917) |  [8] 1:44.778 (13.871) |  [9] 1:59.370 (14.593)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.370  
5 (2) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.089 (17.089) |  [2] 29.176 (12.087) |  [3] 41.024 (11.848) |  [4] 52.893 (11.869) |  [5] 1:04.865 (11.972) |  [6] 1:16.887 (12.022) |  [7] 1:50.228 (33.341) |  [8] 2:10.366 (20.138) |  [9] 11:06:57.180  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:55.903  
Split times:   [1] 18.458 (18.458) |  [2] 31.867 (13.409) |  [3] 44.596 (12.729) |  [4] 57.000 (12.404) |  [5] 1:09.253 (12.253) |  [6] 1:20.974 (11.721) |  [7] 1:32.431 (11.457) |  [8] 1:44.263 (11.832) |  [9] 1:55.903 (11.641)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.903  
2 (3) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:56.004  
Split times:   [1] 18.579 (18.579) |  [2] 31.979 (13.400) |  [3] 44.706 (12.727) |  [4] 57.091 (12.385) |  [5] 1:09.341 (12.250) |  [6] 1:21.060 (11.719) |  [7] 1:32.517 (11.457) |  [8] 1:44.340 (11.823) |  [9] 1:56.004 (11.664)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.004  
3 (5) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:56.114  
Split times:   [1] 18.673 (18.673) |  [2] 32.094 (13.421) |  [3] 44.842 (12.748) |  [4] 57.216 (12.374) |  [5] 1:09.437 (12.221) |  [6] 1:21.169 (11.732) |  [7] 1:32.644 (11.475) |  [8] 1:44.451 (11.807) |  [9] 1:56.114 (11.663)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.114  
4 (4) 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.694  
Split times:   [1] 18.854 (18.854) |  [2] 32.177 (13.323) |  [3] 44.987 (12.810) |  [4] 57.334 (12.347) |  [5] 1:09.612 (12.278) |  [6] 1:21.492 (11.880) |  [7] 1:33.169 (11.677) |  [8] 1:45.185 (12.016) |  [9] 1:56.694 (11.509)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.694  
5 (2) 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.437  
Split times:   [1] 19.042 (19.042) |  [2] 32.337 (13.295) |  [3] 45.138 (12.801) |  [4] 57.483 (12.345) |  [5] 1:09.789 (12.306) |  [6] 1:22.017 (12.228) |  [7] 1:34.014 (11.997) |  [8] 1:46.627 (12.613) |  [9] 1:59.535 (12.908)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.437  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.663  
Split times:   [1] 18.732 (18.732) |  [2] 31.780 (13.048) |  [3] 44.013 (12.233) |  [4] 56.131 (12.118) |  [5] 1:07.778 (11.647) |  [6] 1:18.877 (11.099) |  [7] 1:29.909 (11.032) |  [8] 1:41.216 (11.307) |  [9] 1:52.663 (11.447)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.663  
2 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.985  
Split times:   [1] 18.901 (18.901) |  [2] 32.134 (13.233) |  [3] 44.284 (12.150) |  [4] 56.547 (12.263) |  [5] 1:08.054 (11.507) |  [6] 1:19.174 (11.120) |  [7] 1:30.467 (11.293) |  [8] 1:42.234 (11.767) |  [9] 1:53.985 (11.751)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.985  
3 (1) 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.272  
Split times:   [1] 19.030 (19.030) |  [2] 31.967 (12.937) |  [3] 44.149 (12.182) |  [4] 56.274 (12.125) |  [5] 1:07.986 (11.712) |  [6] 1:19.156 (11.170) |  [7] 1:30.647 (11.491) |  [8] 1:42.372 (11.725) |  [9] 1:54.272 (11.900)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.272  
4 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:54.807  
Split times:   [1] 18.894 (18.894) |  [2] 32.264 (13.370) |  [3] 44.286 (12.022) |  [4] 56.417 (12.131) |  [5] 1:08.174 (11.757) |  [6] 1:19.420 (11.246) |  [7] 1:30.937 (11.517) |  [8] 1:42.830 (11.893) |  [9] 1:54.807 (11.977)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.807  
5 (2) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:01.596  
Split times:   [1] 19.087 (19.087) |  [2] 32.420 (13.333) |  [3] 44.462 (12.042) |  [4] 56.669 (12.207) |  [5] 1:08.673 (12.004) |  [6] 1:20.981 (12.308) |  [7] 1:33.899 (12.918) |  [8] 1:47.628 (13.729) |  [9] 2:01.596 (13.968)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.596  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.212  
Split times:   [1] 16.047 (16.047) |  [2] 28.485 (12.438) |  [3] 40.190 (11.705) |  [4] 51.430 (11.240) |  [5] 1:02.640 (11.210) |  [6] 1:13.878 (11.238) |  [7] 1:25.058 (11.180) |  [8] 1:36.518 (11.460) |  [9] 1:48.212 (11.694)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.212  
2 (5) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:49.814  
Split times:   [1] 16.198 (16.198) |  [2] 28.698 (12.500) |  [3] 40.412 (11.714) |  [4] 51.645 (11.233) |  [5] 1:02.967 (11.322) |  [6] 1:14.123 (11.156) |  [7] 1:25.301 (11.178) |  [8] 1:37.144 (11.843) |  [9] 1:49.814 (12.670)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.814  
3 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:52.563  
Split times:   [1] 16.271 (16.271) |  [2] 28.780 (12.509) |  [3] 40.523 (11.743) |  [4] 51.771 (11.248) |  [5] 1:03.120 (11.349) |  [6] 1:14.667 (11.547) |  [7] 1:26.648 (11.981) |  [8] 1:39.187 (12.539) |  [9] 1:52.563 (13.376)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.563  
4 (2) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.461  
Split times:   [1] 16.268 (16.268) |  [2] 28.875 (12.607) |  [3] 40.548 (11.673) |  [4] 52.113 (11.565) |  [5] 1:03.450 (11.337) |  [6] 1:15.191 (11.741) |  [7] 1:27.618 (12.427) |  [8] 1:40.662 (13.044) |  [9] 1:54.461 (13.799)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.461  
5 (4) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.139 (16.139) |  [2] 28.627 (12.488) |  [3] 40.308 (11.681) |  [4] 51.585 (11.277) |  [5] 1:20.730 (29.145) |  [6] 1:42.008 (21.278) |  [7] 1:58.530 (16.522) |  [8] 2:17.287 (18.757) |  [9] 12:13:10.996  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.366  
Split times:   [1] 18.220 (18.220) |  [2] 31.022 (12.802) |  [3] 43.382 (12.360) |  [4] 55.557 (12.175) |  [5] 1:07.326 (11.769) |  [6] 1:18.109 (10.783) |  [7] 1:29.559 (11.450) |  [8] 1:40.172 (10.613) |  [9] 1:51.366 (11.194)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.366  
2 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.404  
Split times:   [1] 18.333 (18.333) |  [2] 31.105 (12.772) |  [3] 43.478 (12.373) |  [4] 55.678 (12.200) |  [5] 1:07.445 (11.767) |  [6] 1:18.608 (11.163) |  [7] 1:30.293 (11.685) |  [8] 1:41.941 (11.648) |  [9] 1:54.404 (12.464)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.404  
3 (2) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:59.337  
Split times:   [1] 17.889 (17.889) |  [2] 30.764 (12.875) |  [3] 43.138 (12.374) |  [4] 55.323 (12.185) |  [5] 1:07.124 (11.801) |  [6] 1:18.596 (11.472) |  [7] 1:30.796 (12.200) |  [8] 1:44.188 (13.392) |  [9] 1:59.337 (15.150)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.337  
4 (5) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:32.695   advanced
Split times:   [1] 18.450 (18.450) |  [2] 31.296 (12.846) |  [3] 43.609 (12.313) |  [4] 55.922 (12.313) |  [5] 1:07.673 (11.751) |  [6] 1:18.834 (11.161) |  [7] 1:30.076 (11.242) |  [8] 2:15.959 (45.883) |  [9] 2:32.695 (16.736)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.695  
- (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 18.060 (18.060) |  [2] 30.844 (12.784) |  [3] 43.243 (12.399) |  [4] 55.419 (12.176) |  [5] 1:07.201 (11.782) |  [6] 1:18.331 (11.130) |  [7] 1:29.785 (11.454) |  [8] 2:10.592 (40.807) |  [9] 2:33.878 (23.286)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.657  
Split times:   [1] 16.321 (16.321) |  [2] 29.956 (13.635) |  [3] 42.603 (12.647) |  [4] 54.430 (11.827) |  [5] 1:05.773 (11.343) |  [6] 1:16.615 (10.842) |  [7] 1:26.878 (10.263) |  [8] 1:37.645 (10.767) |  [9] 1:48.657 (11.012)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.657  
2 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.817  
Split times:   [1] 16.192 (16.192) |  [2] 29.800 (13.608) |  [3] 42.463 (12.663) |  [4] 54.322 (11.859) |  [5] 1:05.665 (11.343) |  [6] 1:16.592 (10.927) |  [7] 1:27.320 (10.728) |  [8] 1:38.018 (10.698) |  [9] 1:48.817 (10.799)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.817  
3 (2) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:49.476  
Split times:   [1] 16.420 (16.420) |  [2] 30.120 (13.700) |  [3] 42.715 (12.595) |  [4] 54.520 (11.805) |  [5] 1:05.866 (11.346) |  [6] 1:16.720 (10.854) |  [7] 1:27.394 (10.674) |  [8] 1:38.134 (10.740) |  [9] 1:49.476 (11.342)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.476  
4 (4) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:51.856  
Split times:   [1] 16.540 (16.540) |  [2] 30.238 (13.698) |  [3] 42.829 (12.591) |  [4] 54.638 (11.809) |  [5] 1:06.051 (11.413) |  [6] 1:17.021 (10.970) |  [7] 1:28.199 (11.178) |  [8] 1:39.869 (11.670) |  [9] 1:51.856 (11.987)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.856  
5 (5) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.750  
Split times:   [1] 16.660 (16.660) |  [2] 30.330 (13.670) |  [3] 42.961 (12.631) |  [4] 54.883 (11.922) |  [5] 1:06.253 (11.370) |  [6] 1:17.354 (11.101) |  [7] 1:28.770 (11.416) |  [8] 1:40.757 (11.987) |  [9] 1:52.750 (11.993)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.750  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:48.657
  2. 2. 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 21 2 1:48.212
  3. 3. 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 13 3 1:49.476
  4. 4. 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:51.856
  5. 5. 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 5 5 1:52.750
PÓŁFINAŁ
  6. 3. 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 6 1:52.063
  7. 3. 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 7 1:52.563
  8. 4. 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 8 1:53.588
  9. 5. 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 9 1:55.903
  10. 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 10 1:57.005
SERIE
  11. 3. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 11 1:53.417
  12. 3. 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 12 1:54.272
  13. 3. 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 13 1:54.826
  14. 3. 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 14 1:56.114
  15. 3. 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 15 1:57.927
  16. 4. 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 16 1:54.807
  17. 4. 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 17 1:55.256
  18. 4. 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 18 1:56.694
  19. 4. 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 19 1:59.370
  20. 4. 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 20 1:59.950
  21. 5. 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 21 1:59.437
  22. 5. 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 22 2:01.596
  23. 5. 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 23 2:02.015
  24. 5. 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 24 2:11.698
  25. 5. 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 25 NO TIME
  26. 6. 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 26 2:18.271