Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.076  
Split times:   [1] 15.059 (15.059) |  [2] 27.194 (12.135) |  [3] 39.365 (12.171) |  [4] 51.643 (12.278) |  [5] 1:03.960 (12.317) |  [6] 1:16.226 (12.266) |  [7] 1:28.076 (11.850)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.076  
2 (1) 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:28.951  
Split times:   [1] 15.218 (15.218) |  [2] 27.403 (12.185) |  [3] 39.609 (12.206) |  [4] 51.844 (12.235) |  [5] 1:04.273 (12.429) |  [6] 1:16.811 (12.538) |  [7] 1:28.951 (12.140)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.951  
3 (6) 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.342  
Split times:   [1] 15.797 (15.797) |  [2] 27.811 (12.014) |  [3] 39.684 (11.873) |  [4] 52.068 (12.384) |  [5] 1:04.397 (12.329) |  [6] 1:16.931 (12.534) |  [7] 1:29.342 (12.411)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.342  
4 (5) 190.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:36.452  
Split times:   [1] 15.597 (15.597) |  [2] 27.863 (12.266) |  [3] 40.394 (12.531) |  [4] 53.439 (13.045) |  [5] 1:06.872 (13.433) |  [6] 1:21.309 (14.437) |  [7] 1:36.452 (15.143)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.452  
5 (4) 189.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 1:36.976  
Split times:   [1] 15.271 (15.271) |  [2] 27.655 (12.384) |  [3] 40.332 (12.677) |  [4] 53.586 (13.254) |  [5] 1:07.450 (13.864) |  [6] 1:22.062 (14.612) |  [7] 1:36.976 (14.914)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.976  
6 (2) 167.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.696  
Split times:   [1] 16.972 (16.972) |  [2] 31.389 (14.417) |  [3] 47.177 (15.788) |  [4] 1:05.058 (17.881) |  [5] 1:23.470 (18.412) |  [6] 1:42.155 (18.685) |  [7] 2:00.696 (18.541)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.696  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.091  
Split times:   [1] 14.771 (14.771) |  [2] 27.167 (12.396) |  [3] 39.650 (12.483) |  [4] 52.662 (13.012) |  [5] 1:05.545 (12.883) |  [6] 1:18.447 (12.902) |  [7] 1:31.091 (12.644)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.091  
2 (5) 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.426  
Split times:   [1] 15.830 (15.830) |  [2] 28.335 (12.505) |  [3] 41.581 (13.246) |  [4] 55.074 (13.493) |  [5] 1:08.711 (13.637) |  [6] 1:22.393 (13.682) |  [7] 1:35.426 (13.034)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.426  
3 (2) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:35.581  
Split times:   [1] 15.560 (15.560) |  [2] 27.906 (12.346) |  [3] 40.980 (13.074) |  [4] 54.944 (13.964) |  [5] 1:08.745 (13.801) |  [6] 1:22.508 (13.763) |  [7] 1:35.581 (13.074)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.581  
4 (4) 161.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.620  
Split times:   [1] 16.354 (16.354) |  [2] 29.289 (12.935) |  [3] 42.938 (13.649) |  [4] 57.404 (14.466) |  [5] 1:12.200 (14.796) |  [6] 1:27.075 (14.875) |  [7] 1:41.620 (14.545)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.620  
5 (3) 186.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:46.181  
Split times:   [1] 17.617 (17.617) |  [2] 31.764 (14.147) |  [3] 46.334 (14.570) |  [4] 1:01.178 (14.844) |  [5] 1:16.052 (14.874) |  [6] 1:31.032 (14.980) |  [7] 1:46.181 (15.149)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.181  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.498  
Split times:   [1] 15.381 (15.381) |  [2] 27.227 (11.846) |  [3] 39.342 (12.115) |  [4] 51.312 (11.970) |  [5] 1:03.043 (11.731) |  [6] 1:15.201 (12.158) |  [7] 1:27.498 (12.297)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.498  
2 (5) 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.417  
Split times:   [1] 14.964 (14.964) |  [2] 27.077 (12.113) |  [3] 39.172 (12.095) |  [4] 51.449 (12.277) |  [5] 1:04.058 (12.609) |  [6] 1:16.854 (12.796) |  [7] 1:29.417 (12.563)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.417  
3 (2) 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.855  
Split times:   [1] 15.270 (15.270) |  [2] 27.164 (11.894) |  [3] 39.205 (12.041) |  [4] 51.768 (12.563) |  [5] 1:04.193 (12.425) |  [6] 1:16.892 (12.699) |  [7] 1:29.855 (12.963)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.855  
4 (1) 169.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.128  
Split times:   [1] 15.161 (15.161) |  [2] 27.382 (12.221) |  [3] 39.516 (12.134) |  [4] 52.006 (12.490) |  [5] 1:04.727 (12.721) |  [6] 1:17.821 (13.094) |  [7] 1:31.128 (13.307)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.128  
5 (3) 163.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.460  
Split times:   [1] 17.095 (17.095) |  [2] 30.715 (13.620) |  [3] 45.013 (14.298) |  [4] 1:00.367 (15.354) |  [5] 1:17.291 (16.924) |  [6] 1:33.063 (15.772) |  [7] 1:49.460 (16.398)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.460  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:29.143  
Split times:   [1] 14.838 (14.838) |  [2] 26.466 (11.628) |  [3] 38.252 (11.786) |  [4] 50.593 (12.341) |  [5] 1:03.373 (12.780) |  [6] 1:16.376 (13.003) |  [7] 1:29.143 (12.768)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.143  
2 (5) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:32.493  
Split times:   [1] 15.678 (15.678) |  [2] 27.327 (11.649) |  [3] 39.469 (12.142) |  [4] 52.147 (12.678) |  [5] 1:05.253 (13.106) |  [6] 1:18.670 (13.417) |  [7] 1:32.493 (13.824)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.493  
3 (6) 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.676  
Split times:   [1] 16.390 (16.390) |  [2] 28.209 (11.819) |  [3] 40.382 (12.173) |  [4] 53.249 (12.867) |  [5] 1:07.169 (13.920) |  [6] 1:21.914 (14.745) |  [7] 1:37.676 (15.763)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.676  
4 (1) 168.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.491  
Split times:   [1] 16.234 (16.234) |  [2] 28.776 (12.542) |  [3] 41.193 (12.417) |  [4] 55.110 (13.917) |  [5] 1:10.512 (15.402) |  [6] 1:26.665 (16.153) |  [7] 1:42.491 (15.827)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.491  
5 (3) 164.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.687  
Split times:   [1] 21.734 (21.734) |  [2] 38.003 (16.269) |  [3] 54.989 (16.986) |  [4] 1:11.410 (16.421) |  [5] 1:28.064 (16.654) |  [6] 1:44.687 (16.624) |  [7] 1:44.911 (0.224)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.687  
- (4) 192.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 15.642 (15.642) |  [2] 28.260 (12.618) |  [3] 41.360 (13.100) |  [4] 54.785 (13.425) |  [5] 1:26.327 (31.542) |  [6] 14:07:49.978  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.927  
Split times:   [1] 13.580 (13.580) |  [2] 25.176 (11.596) |  [3] 36.757 (11.581) |  [4] 48.435 (11.678) |  [5] 1:00.317 (11.882) |  [6] 1:12.724 (12.407) |  [7] 1:24.927 (12.203)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.927  
2 (2) 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.202  
Split times:   [1] 14.221 (14.221) |  [2] 25.516 (11.295) |  [3] 37.126 (11.610) |  [4] 48.922 (11.796) |  [5] 1:00.731 (11.809) |  [6] 1:12.896 (12.165) |  [7] 1:25.202 (12.306)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.202  
3 (1) 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:26.671  
Split times:   [1] 14.282 (14.282) |  [2] 25.819 (11.537) |  [3] 37.267 (11.448) |  [4] 48.987 (11.720) |  [5] 1:01.008 (12.021) |  [6] 1:13.282 (12.274) |  [7] 1:26.671 (13.389)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.671  
4 (4) 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.900 (14.900) |  [2] 42.551 (27.651) |  [3] 58.220 (15.669) |  [4] 1:13.278 (15.058) |  [5] 1:28.357 (15.079) |  [6] 1:42.825 (14.468) |  [7] 9:18:41.817  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:22.339  
Split times:   [1] 13.967 (13.967) |  [2] 25.038 (11.071) |  [3] 36.137 (11.099) |  [4] 47.419 (11.282) |  [5] 59.051 (11.632) |  [6] 1:10.876 (11.825) |  [7] 1:22.339 (11.463)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.339  
2 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:26.444  
Split times:   [1] 14.777 (14.777) |  [2] 25.825 (11.048) |  [3] 37.019 (11.194) |  [4] 48.484 (11.465) |  [5] 1:00.559 (12.075) |  [6] 1:13.186 (12.627) |  [7] 1:26.444 (13.258)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.444  
- (1) 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL PEN. removing equipment
Split times:   [1] 4 |  [2] 83 |  [3] 9:38.64  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (3) 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. removing equipment
Split times:   [1] 4 |  [2] 84 |  [3] 9:37.76  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:22.376  
Split times:   [1] 13.858 (13.858) |  [2] 24.717 (10.859) |  [3] 35.832 (11.115) |  [4] 47.147 (11.315) |  [5] 58.762 (11.615) |  [6] 1:10.494 (11.732) |  [7] 1:22.376 (11.882)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.376  
2 (2) 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:22.456  
Split times:   [1] 13.983 (13.983) |  [2] 25.005 (11.022) |  [3] 35.953 (10.948) |  [4] 47.251 (11.298) |  [5] 58.992 (11.741) |  [6] 1:10.665 (11.673) |  [7] 1:22.456 (11.791)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.456  
3 (3) 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.162  
Split times:   [1] 14.389 (14.389) |  [2] 25.498 (11.109) |  [3] 36.628 (11.130) |  [4] 47.872 (11.244) |  [5] 59.398 (11.526) |  [6] 1:11.214 (11.816) |  [7] 1:23.162 (11.949)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.162  
4 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:25.574  
Split times:   [1] 15.090 (15.090) |  [2] 25.966 (10.876) |  [3] 37.049 (11.083) |  [4] 48.399 (11.350) |  [5] 1:00.018 (11.619) |  [6] 1:12.489 (12.471) |  [7] 1:25.574 (13.086)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.574  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 34 1 1:22.339
  2. 2. 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 21 2 1:22.456
  3. 3. 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 13 3 1:23.162
  4. 4. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 8 4 1:25.574
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 5 1:26.671
  6. 4. 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 6 1:35.426
  7. 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 7 1:27.498
  8. 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 8 1:29.143
SERIE
  9. 3. 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 9 1:29.342
  10. 3. 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 10 1:29.855
  11. 3. 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 11 1:35.581
  12. 3. 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 12 1:37.676
  13. 4. 169.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 13 1:31.128
  14. 4. 190.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 14 1:36.452
  15. 4. 161.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 15 1:41.620
  16. 4. 168.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 16 1:42.491
  17. 5. 189.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 17 1:36.976
  18. 5. 164.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 18 1:44.687
  19. 5. 186.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 19 1:46.181
  20. 5. 163.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 20 1:49.460
  21. 6. 167.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 21 2:00.696
  192.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 23 -----