Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:50.915  
Split times:   [1] 14.307 (14.307) |  [2] 25.910 (11.603) |  [3] 37.681 (11.771) |  [4] 49.693 (12.012) |  [5] 1:01.762 (12.069) |  [6] 1:13.986 (12.224) |  [7] 1:26.268 (12.282) |  [8] 1:38.683 (12.415) |  [9] 1:50.915 (12.233)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.915  
2 (2) 178.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.935  
Split times:   [1] 15.068 (15.068) |  [2] 26.805 (11.737) |  [3] 38.468 (11.663) |  [4] 50.290 (11.822) |  [5] 1:02.276 (11.986) |  [6] 1:14.226 (11.950) |  [7] 1:26.514 (12.288) |  [8] 1:38.784 (12.270) |  [9] 1:50.935 (12.151)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.935  
3 (4) 59.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:54.552  
Split times:   [1] 15.510 (15.510) |  [2] 27.084 (11.574) |  [3] 38.658 (11.574) |  [4] 50.635 (11.977) |  [5] 1:02.855 (12.220) |  [6] 1:15.460 (12.605) |  [7] 1:28.662 (13.202) |  [8] 1:41.926 (13.264) |  [9] 1:54.552 (12.627)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.552  
4 (1) 144.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.933  
Split times:   [1] 15.815 (15.815) |  [2] 27.576 (11.761) |  [3] 39.383 (11.807) |  [4] 51.507 (12.124) |  [5] 1:04.008 (12.501) |  [6] 1:16.725 (12.717) |  [7] 1:29.613 (12.888) |  [8] 1:42.710 (13.097) |  [9] 1:55.933 (13.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.933  
5 (5) 124.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 2:12.362  
Split times:   [1] 16.236 (16.236) |  [2] 28.637 (12.401) |  [3] 41.790 (13.153) |  [4] 56.022 (14.232) |  [5] 1:11.413 (15.391) |  [6] 1:26.647 (15.234) |  [7] 1:42.142 (15.495) |  [8] 1:57.844 (15.702) |  [9] 2:12.362 (14.518)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.362  
6 (6) 151.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.479  
Split times:   [1] 17.372 (17.372) |  [2] 30.990 (13.618) |  [3] 45.012 (14.022) |  [4] 59.774 (14.762) |  [5] 1:15.627 (15.853) |  [6] 1:31.626 (15.999) |  [7] 1:47.515 (15.889) |  [8] 2:03.695 (16.180) |  [9] 2:19.479 (15.785)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.479  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.734  
Split times:   [1] 14.437 (14.437) |  [2] 26.215 (11.778) |  [3] 37.925 (11.710) |  [4] 49.869 (11.944) |  [5] 1:02.052 (12.183) |  [6] 1:14.435 (12.383) |  [7] 1:27.038 (12.603) |  [8] 1:39.948 (12.910) |  [9] 1:52.734 (12.787)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.734  
2 (2) 117.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:54.806  
Split times:   [1] 15.413 (15.413) |  [2] 27.489 (12.076) |  [3] 39.890 (12.401) |  [4] 52.317 (12.427) |  [5] 1:04.883 (12.566) |  [6] 1:17.507 (12.624) |  [7] 1:29.970 (12.463) |  [8] 1:42.563 (12.593) |  [9] 1:54.806 (12.243)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.806  
3 (4) 53.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:55.513  
Split times:   [1] 14.750 (14.750) |  [2] 26.706 (11.956) |  [3] 38.413 (11.707) |  [4] 50.551 (12.138) |  [5] 1:03.351 (12.800) |  [6] 1:16.231 (12.880) |  [7] 1:29.471 (13.240) |  [8] 1:42.554 (13.083) |  [9] 1:55.513 (12.959)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.513  
4 (6) 55.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL 2:02.192  
Split times:   [1] 16.595 (16.595) |  [2] 28.592 (11.997) |  [3] 41.177 (12.585) |  [4] 54.148 (12.971) |  [5] 1:07.561 (13.413) |  [6] 1:21.457 (13.896) |  [7] 1:35.208 (13.751) |  [8] 1:48.727 (13.519) |  [9] 2:02.192 (13.465)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.192  
5 (5) 146.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.751  
Split times:   [1] 16.526 (16.526) |  [2] 29.465 (12.939) |  [3] 41.994 (12.529) |  [4] 55.144 (13.150) |  [5] 1:08.704 (13.560) |  [6] 1:22.256 (13.552) |  [7] 1:35.588 (13.332) |  [8] 1:49.145 (13.557) |  [9] 2:02.751 (13.607)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.751  
6 (3) 145.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.399  
Split times:   [1] 16.287 (16.287) |  [2] 28.989 (12.702) |  [3] 41.672 (12.683) |  [4] 54.835 (13.163) |  [5] 1:08.397 (13.562) |  [6] 1:22.258 (13.861) |  [7] 1:36.007 (13.749) |  [8] 1:49.944 (13.937) |  [9] 2:03.399 (13.456)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.399  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:55.160  
Split times:   [1] 15.769 (15.769) |  [2] 28.290 (12.521) |  [3] 40.542 (12.252) |  [4] 52.669 (12.127) |  [5] 1:04.873 (12.204) |  [6] 1:17.524 (12.651) |  [7] 1:30.259 (12.735) |  [8] 1:43.059 (12.800) |  [9] 1:55.160 (12.102)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.160  
2 (2) 54.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:55.990  
Split times:   [1] 15.656 (15.656) |  [2] 28.193 (12.537) |  [3] 40.390 (12.197) |  [4] 52.506 (12.116) |  [5] 1:04.782 (12.276) |  [6] 1:17.400 (12.618) |  [7] 1:30.252 (12.852) |  [8] 1:43.167 (12.915) |  [9] 1:55.990 (12.824)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.990  
3 (3) 57.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:58.427  
Split times:   [1] 15.956 (15.956) |  [2] 28.431 (12.475) |  [3] 40.743 (12.312) |  [4] 52.901 (12.158) |  [5] 1:05.362 (12.461) |  [6] 1:18.013 (12.651) |  [7] 1:31.056 (13.043) |  [8] 1:45.052 (13.996) |  [9] 1:58.427 (13.376)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.427  
4 (6) 148.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.257  
Split times:   [1] 16.191 (16.191) |  [2] 28.707 (12.516) |  [3] 41.042 (12.335) |  [4] 53.573 (12.531) |  [5] 1:06.558 (12.985) |  [6] 1:19.798 (13.240) |  [7] 1:32.887 (13.089) |  [8] 1:46.371 (13.484) |  [9] 2:00.257 (13.886)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.257  
5 (1) 29.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:14.945  
Split times:   [1] 17.342 (17.342) |  [2] 30.562 (13.220) |  [3] 44.098 (13.536) |  [4] 58.299 (14.201) |  [5] 1:13.649 (15.350) |  [6] 1:29.579 (15.930) |  [7] 1:44.756 (15.177) |  [8] 2:00.222 (15.466) |  [9] 2:14.945 (14.724)  Official Finish Time: 2:14.945  
- (4) 179.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:52.254  
Split times:   [1] 16.151 (16.151) |  [2] 28.526 (12.375) |  [3] 40.585 (12.059) |  [4] 52.480 (11.895) |  [5] 1:04.713 (12.233) |  [6] 1:16.579 (11.866) |  [7] 1:28.326 (11.747) |  [8] 1:40.182 (11.856) |  [9] 1:52.254 (12.073)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.254  
2 (1) 125.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.051  
Split times:   [1] 16.051 (16.051) |  [2] 28.363 (12.312) |  [3] 40.420 (12.057) |  [4] 52.372 (11.952) |  [5] 1:04.626 (12.254) |  [6] 1:16.402 (11.776) |  [7] 1:28.381 (11.979) |  [8] 1:40.642 (12.261) |  [9] 1:53.051 (12.410)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.051  
3 (5) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:54.197  
Split times:   [1] 16.210 (16.210) |  [2] 28.634 (12.424) |  [3] 40.777 (12.143) |  [4] 52.753 (11.976) |  [5] 1:05.083 (12.330) |  [6] 1:17.035 (11.952) |  [7] 1:28.861 (11.826) |  [8] 1:41.155 (12.294) |  [9] 1:54.197 (13.042)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.197  
4 (7) 56.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:57.860  
Split times:   [1] 16.318 (16.318) |  [2] 28.761 (12.443) |  [3] 40.711 (11.950) |  [4] 52.616 (11.905) |  [5] 1:04.963 (12.347) |  [6] 1:17.187 (12.224) |  [7] 1:30.059 (12.872) |  [8] 1:44.062 (14.003) |  [9] 1:57.860 (13.798)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.860  
5 (3) 175.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.226  
Split times:   [1] 17.613 (17.613) |  [2] 31.056 (13.443) |  [3] 44.191 (13.135) |  [4] 57.756 (13.565) |  [5] 1:11.857 (14.101) |  [6] 1:26.387 (14.530) |  [7] 1:41.739 (15.352) |  [8] 1:56.789 (15.050) |  [9] 2:11.226 (14.437)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.226  
6 (4) 149.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.610  
Split times:   [1] 22.385 (22.385) |  [2] 36.745 (14.360) |  [3] 50.756 (14.011) |  [4] 1:04.895 (14.139) |  [5] 1:19.392 (14.497) |  [6] 1:34.780 (15.388) |  [7] 1:50.087 (15.307) |  [8] 2:04.495 (14.408) |  [9] 2:19.610 (15.116)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.610  
- (2) 150.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL seeded
Split times:   [1] 17.428 (17.428) |  [2] 31.617 (14.189) |  [3] 46.146 (14.529) |  [4] 1:01.366 (15.220) |  [5] 1:16.957 (15.591) |  [6] 1:32.157 (15.200) |  [7] 1:48.536 (16.379) |  [8] 2:04.676 (16.140) |  [9] 2:20.278 (15.602)  Official Finish Time: seeded
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:56.532  
Split times:   [1] 16.894 (16.894) |  [2] 30.296 (13.402) |  [3] 43.367 (13.071) |  [4] 56.475 (13.108) |  [5] 1:09.217 (12.742) |  [6] 1:20.859 (11.642) |  [7] 1:32.736 (11.877) |  [8] 1:44.842 (12.106) |  [9] 1:56.532 (11.691)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.532  
2 (1) 114.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.173  
Split times:   [1] 16.813 (16.813) |  [2] 30.206 (13.393) |  [3] 43.251 (13.045) |  [4] 56.351 (13.100) |  [5] 1:09.256 (12.905) |  [6] 1:21.297 (12.041) |  [7] 1:33.152 (11.855) |  [8] 1:45.293 (12.141) |  [9] 1:57.173 (11.881)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.173  
3 (7) 180.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.262  
Split times:   [1] 16.995 (16.995) |  [2] 30.386 (13.391) |  [3] 43.491 (13.105) |  [4] 56.542 (13.051) |  [5] 1:09.353 (12.811) |  [6] 1:21.622 (12.269) |  [7] 1:33.495 (11.873) |  [8] 1:45.426 (11.931) |  [9] 1:57.262 (11.836)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.262  
4 (4) 143.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.334  
Split times:   [1] 17.086 (17.086) |  [2] 30.526 (13.440) |  [3] 43.717 (13.191) |  [4] 56.692 (12.975) |  [5] 1:09.726 (13.034) |  [6] 1:22.512 (12.786) |  [7] 1:35.625 (13.113) |  [8] 1:48.932 (13.307) |  [9] 2:02.334 (13.403)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.334  
5 (6) 31.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 2:08.906  
Split times:   [1] 17.367 (17.367) |  [2] 30.755 (13.388) |  [3] 43.998 (13.243) |  [4] 57.377 (13.379) |  [5] 1:11.282 (13.905) |  [6] 1:25.598 (14.316) |  [7] 1:40.482 (14.884) |  [8] 1:55.525 (15.043) |  [9] 2:08.906 (13.382)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.906  
6 (2) 147.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:24.527  
Split times:   [1] 17.984 (17.984) |  [2] 31.372 (13.388) |  [3] 44.631 (13.259) |  [4] 57.961 (13.330) |  [5] 1:11.454 (13.493) |  [6] 1:25.471 (14.017) |  [7] 1:40.031 (14.560) |  [8] 2:06.125 (26.094) |  [9] 2:24.527 (18.403)  Official Finish Time: 2:24.527  
7 (5) 200.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 22.179 (22.179) |  [2] 40.642 (18.463) |  [3] 59.313 (18.671) |  [4] 1:18.403 (19.090) |  [5] 1:38.790 (20.387) |  [6] 2:01.377 (22.587) |  [7] 9:40:35.524  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 58.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:49.924  
Split times:   [1] 14.588 (14.588) |  [2] 26.245 (11.657) |  [3] 37.973 (11.728) |  [4] 49.863 (11.890) |  [5] 1:01.661 (11.798) |  [6] 1:13.380 (11.719) |  [7] 1:25.376 (11.996) |  [8] 1:37.430 (12.054) |  [9] 1:49.924 (12.494)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.924  
2 (3) 117.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:50.539  
Split times:   [1] 15.686 (15.686) |  [2] 27.043 (11.357) |  [3] 38.412 (11.369) |  [4] 50.099 (11.687) |  [5] 1:01.923 (11.824) |  [6] 1:13.826 (11.903) |  [7] 1:25.617 (11.791) |  [8] 1:37.917 (12.300) |  [9] 1:50.539 (12.623)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.539  
3 (4) 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:51.504  
Split times:   [1] 15.428 (15.428) |  [2] 26.847 (11.419) |  [3] 38.301 (11.454) |  [4] 50.147 (11.846) |  [5] 1:02.053 (11.906) |  [6] 1:14.090 (12.037) |  [7] 1:26.262 (12.172) |  [8] 1:38.916 (12.654) |  [9] 1:51.504 (12.589)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.504  
4 (5) 54.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:51.913  
Split times:   [1] 14.887 (14.887) |  [2] 26.344 (11.457) |  [3] 38.088 (11.744) |  [4] 50.031 (11.943) |  [5] 1:02.233 (12.202) |  [6] 1:14.304 (12.071) |  [7] 1:26.865 (12.561) |  [8] 1:39.691 (12.826) |  [9] 1:51.913 (12.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.913  
5 (2) 59.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:55.887  
Split times:   [1] 15.781 (15.781) |  [2] 27.180 (11.399) |  [3] 38.627 (11.447) |  [4] 50.371 (11.744) |  [5] 1:02.617 (12.246) |  [6] 1:14.861 (12.244) |  [7] 1:27.943 (13.082) |  [8] 1:41.879 (13.936) |  [9] 1:55.887 (14.008)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.887  
6 (1) 60.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.362 (14.362) |  [2] 26.107 (11.745) |  [3] 37.804 (11.697) |  [4] 49.742 (11.938) |  [5] 1:01.679 (11.937) |  [6] 1:13.619 (11.940) |  [7] 1:25.687 (12.068) |  [8] 1:53.259 (27.572) |  [9] 2:10.825 (17.566)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.451  
Split times:   [1] 15.387 (15.387) |  [2] 26.771 (11.384) |  [3] 38.329 (11.558) |  [4] 49.930 (11.601) |  [5] 1:01.562 (11.632) |  [6] 1:13.561 (11.999) |  [7] 1:25.517 (11.956) |  [8] 1:37.964 (12.447) |  [9] 1:50.451 (12.487)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.451  
2 (2) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:50.971  
Split times:   [1] 15.503 (15.503) |  [2] 27.450 (11.947) |  [3] 38.715 (11.265) |  [4] 50.043 (11.328) |  [5] 1:01.694 (11.651) |  [6] 1:13.611 (11.917) |  [7] 1:25.762 (12.151) |  [8] 1:38.352 (12.590) |  [9] 1:50.971 (12.620)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.971  
3 (5) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:51.404  
Split times:   [1] 15.670 (15.670) |  [2] 27.638 (11.968) |  [3] 38.955 (11.317) |  [4] 50.251 (11.296) |  [5] 1:01.871 (11.620) |  [6] 1:13.985 (12.114) |  [7] 1:26.170 (12.185) |  [8] 1:38.416 (12.246) |  [9] 1:51.404 (12.989)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.404  
4 (4) 125.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.585  
Split times:   [1] 15.802 (15.802) |  [2] 27.865 (12.063) |  [3] 39.086 (11.221) |  [4] 50.557 (11.471) |  [5] 1:02.173 (11.616) |  [6] 1:14.213 (12.040) |  [7] 1:26.494 (12.281) |  [8] 1:39.295 (12.801) |  [9] 1:52.585 (13.291)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.585  
5 (6) 114.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:04.904  
Split times:   [1] 16.625 (16.625) |  [2] 28.324 (11.699) |  [3] 39.926 (11.602) |  [4] 51.846 (11.920) |  [5] 1:04.234 (12.388) |  [6] 1:17.494 (13.260) |  [7] 1:31.892 (14.398) |  [8] 1:47.986 (16.094) |  [9] 2:04.904 (16.919)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.904  
6 (1) 178.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.339 (15.339) |  [2] 40.865 (25.526) |  [3] 1:02.563 (21.698) |  [4] 1:16.932 (14.369) |  [5] 2:04.304 (47.372) |  [6] 10:25:51.652  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:42.802  
Split times:   [1] 14.526 (14.526) |  [2] 25.430 (10.904) |  [3] 35.955 (10.525) |  [4] 46.694 (10.739) |  [5] 57.494 (10.800) |  [6] 1:08.449 (10.955) |  [7] 1:19.661 (11.212) |  [8] 1:31.232 (11.571) |  [9] 1:42.802 (11.571)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.802  
2 (2) 123.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.216  
Split times:   [1] 14.009 (14.009) |  [2] 25.080 (11.071) |  [3] 35.890 (10.810) |  [4] 46.932 (11.042) |  [5] 57.639 (10.707) |  [6] 1:08.813 (11.174) |  [7] 1:20.034 (11.221) |  [8] 1:31.587 (11.553) |  [9] 1:43.216 (11.630)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.216  
3 (5) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:46.053  
Split times:   [1] 14.818 (14.818) |  [2] 25.857 (11.039) |  [3] 36.547 (10.690) |  [4] 47.513 (10.966) |  [5] 58.635 (11.122) |  [6] 1:09.727 (11.092) |  [7] 1:21.111 (11.384) |  [8] 1:33.377 (12.266) |  [9] 1:46.053 (12.677)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.053  
4 (6) 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:47.707  
Split times:   [1] 14.756 (14.756) |  [2] 25.548 (10.792) |  [3] 36.367 (10.819) |  [4] 47.372 (11.005) |  [5] 58.598 (11.226) |  [6] 1:10.452 (11.854) |  [7] 1:22.592 (12.140) |  [8] 1:35.041 (12.449) |  [9] 1:47.707 (12.666)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.707  
5 (3) 117.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.257 (14.257) |  [2] 25.273 (11.016) |  [3] 36.291 (11.018) |  [4] 47.033 (10.742) |  [5] 1:18.675 (31.642) |  [6] 1:40.910 (22.235) |  [7] 2:00.746 (19.836) |  [8] 2:19.631 (18.885) |  [9] 2:38.627 (18.996)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 58.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.390 (14.390) |  [2] 25.339 (10.949) |  [3] 36.428 (11.089) |  [4] 47.071 (10.643) |  [5] 1:10.157 (23.086) |  [6] 1:30.613 (20.456) |  [7] 1:51.467 (20.854) |  [8] 2:07.479 (16.012) |  [9] 2:22.053 (14.575)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 34 1 1:42.802
  2. 2. 123.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 21 2 1:43.216
  3. 3. 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 13 3 1:46.053
  4. 4. 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 8 4 1:47.707
  5. 5. 117.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 5 5 1:50.539
  6. 58.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 6 1:49.924
PÓŁFINAŁ
  7. 4. 54.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 7 1:51.913
  8. 4. 125.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 8 1:52.585
  9. 5. 114.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 9 1:57.173
  10. 5. 59.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 10 1:54.552
  11. 6. 60.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 11 1:50.915
  12. 6. 178.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 12 1:50.935
SERIE
  13. 3. 53.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 13 1:55.513
  14. 3. 180.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 14 1:57.262
  15. 3. 57.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 15 1:58.427
  16. 4. 144.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 16 1:55.933
  17. 4. 56.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 17 1:57.860
  18. 4. 148.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18 2:00.257
  19. 4. 55.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL 19 2:02.192
  20. 4. 143.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 20 2:02.334
  21. 5. 146.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 21 2:02.751
  22. 5. 31.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 22 2:08.906
  23. 5. 175.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 23 2:11.226
  24. 5. 124.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 24 2:12.362
  25. 5. 29.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 25 2:14.945
  26. 6. 145.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 26 2:03.399
  27. 6. 151.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 27 2:19.479
  28. 6. 149.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 28 2:19.610
  29. 6. 147.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 29 2:24.527
  30. 7. 200.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 30 NO TIME
  150.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 33 -----
  179.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 33 -----