|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.307 (14.307) | [2] 25.910 (11.603) | [3] 37.681 (11.771) | [4] 49.693 (12.012) | [5] 1:01.762 (12.069) | [6] 1:13.986 (12.224) | [7] 1:26.268 (12.282) | [8] 1:38.683 (12.415) | [9] 1:50.915 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 1:50.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:50.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.068 (15.068) | [2] 26.805 (11.737) | [3] 38.468 (11.663) | [4] 50.290 (11.822) | [5] 1:02.276 (11.986) | [6] 1:14.226 (11.950) | [7] 1:26.514 (12.288) | [8] 1:38.784 (12.270) | [9] 1:50.935 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 1:50.935 |
|
3 |
(4) |
59. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.510 (15.510) | [2] 27.084 (11.574) | [3] 38.658 (11.574) | [4] 50.635 (11.977) | [5] 1:02.855 (12.220) | [6] 1:15.460 (12.605) | [7] 1:28.662 (13.202) | [8] 1:41.926 (13.264) | [9] 1:54.552 (12.627) Official Finish Time: 1:54.552 |
|
4 |
(1) |
144. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 27.576 (11.761) | [3] 39.383 (11.807) | [4] 51.507 (12.124) | [5] 1:04.008 (12.501) | [6] 1:16.725 (12.717) | [7] 1:29.613 (12.888) | [8] 1:42.710 (13.097) | [9] 1:55.933 (13.223) Official Finish Time: 1:55.933 |
|
5 |
(5) |
124. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:12.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.236 (16.236) | [2] 28.637 (12.401) | [3] 41.790 (13.153) | [4] 56.022 (14.232) | [5] 1:11.413 (15.391) | [6] 1:26.647 (15.234) | [7] 1:42.142 (15.495) | [8] 1:57.844 (15.702) | [9] 2:12.362 (14.518) Official Finish Time: 2:12.362 |
|
6 |
(6) |
151. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:19.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.372 (17.372) | [2] 30.990 (13.618) | [3] 45.012 (14.022) | [4] 59.774 (14.762) | [5] 1:15.627 (15.853) | [6] 1:31.626 (15.999) | [7] 1:47.515 (15.889) | [8] 2:03.695 (16.180) | [9] 2:19.479 (15.785) Official Finish Time: 2:19.479 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.437 (14.437) | [2] 26.215 (11.778) | [3] 37.925 (11.710) | [4] 49.869 (11.944) | [5] 1:02.052 (12.183) | [6] 1:14.435 (12.383) | [7] 1:27.038 (12.603) | [8] 1:39.948 (12.910) | [9] 1:52.734 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 1:52.734 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:54.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.413 (15.413) | [2] 27.489 (12.076) | [3] 39.890 (12.401) | [4] 52.317 (12.427) | [5] 1:04.883 (12.566) | [6] 1:17.507 (12.624) | [7] 1:29.970 (12.463) | [8] 1:42.563 (12.593) | [9] 1:54.806 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 1:54.806 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 26.706 (11.956) | [3] 38.413 (11.707) | [4] 50.551 (12.138) | [5] 1:03.351 (12.800) | [6] 1:16.231 (12.880) | [7] 1:29.471 (13.240) | [8] 1:42.554 (13.083) | [9] 1:55.513 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 1:55.513 |
|
4 |
(6) |
55. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.595 (16.595) | [2] 28.592 (11.997) | [3] 41.177 (12.585) | [4] 54.148 (12.971) | [5] 1:07.561 (13.413) | [6] 1:21.457 (13.896) | [7] 1:35.208 (13.751) | [8] 1:48.727 (13.519) | [9] 2:02.192 (13.465) Official Finish Time: 2:02.192 |
|
5 |
(5) |
146. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.526 (16.526) | [2] 29.465 (12.939) | [3] 41.994 (12.529) | [4] 55.144 (13.150) | [5] 1:08.704 (13.560) | [6] 1:22.256 (13.552) | [7] 1:35.588 (13.332) | [8] 1:49.145 (13.557) | [9] 2:02.751 (13.607) Official Finish Time: 2:02.751 |
|
6 |
(3) |
145. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:03.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.287 (16.287) | [2] 28.989 (12.702) | [3] 41.672 (12.683) | [4] 54.835 (13.163) | [5] 1:08.397 (13.562) | [6] 1:22.258 (13.861) | [7] 1:36.007 (13.749) | [8] 1:49.944 (13.937) | [9] 2:03.399 (13.456) Official Finish Time: 2:03.399 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
119. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:55.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 28.290 (12.521) | [3] 40.542 (12.252) | [4] 52.669 (12.127) | [5] 1:04.873 (12.204) | [6] 1:17.524 (12.651) | [7] 1:30.259 (12.735) | [8] 1:43.059 (12.800) | [9] 1:55.160 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 1:55.160 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.656 (15.656) | [2] 28.193 (12.537) | [3] 40.390 (12.197) | [4] 52.506 (12.116) | [5] 1:04.782 (12.276) | [6] 1:17.400 (12.618) | [7] 1:30.252 (12.852) | [8] 1:43.167 (12.915) | [9] 1:55.990 (12.824) Official Finish Time: 1:55.990 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 28.431 (12.475) | [3] 40.743 (12.312) | [4] 52.901 (12.158) | [5] 1:05.362 (12.461) | [6] 1:18.013 (12.651) | [7] 1:31.056 (13.043) | [8] 1:45.052 (13.996) | [9] 1:58.427 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 1:58.427 |
|
4 |
(6) |
148. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:00.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 28.707 (12.516) | [3] 41.042 (12.335) | [4] 53.573 (12.531) | [5] 1:06.558 (12.985) | [6] 1:19.798 (13.240) | [7] 1:32.887 (13.089) | [8] 1:46.371 (13.484) | [9] 2:00.257 (13.886) Official Finish Time: 2:00.257 |
|
5 |
(1) |
29. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:14.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.342 (17.342) | [2] 30.562 (13.220) | [3] 44.098 (13.536) | [4] 58.299 (14.201) | [5] 1:13.649 (15.350) | [6] 1:29.579 (15.930) | [7] 1:44.756 (15.177) | [8] 2:00.222 (15.466) | [9] 2:14.945 (14.724) Official Finish Time: 2:14.945 |
|
- |
(4) |
179. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:52.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.151 (16.151) | [2] 28.526 (12.375) | [3] 40.585 (12.059) | [4] 52.480 (11.895) | [5] 1:04.713 (12.233) | [6] 1:16.579 (11.866) | [7] 1:28.326 (11.747) | [8] 1:40.182 (11.856) | [9] 1:52.254 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 1:52.254 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.051 (16.051) | [2] 28.363 (12.312) | [3] 40.420 (12.057) | [4] 52.372 (11.952) | [5] 1:04.626 (12.254) | [6] 1:16.402 (11.776) | [7] 1:28.381 (11.979) | [8] 1:40.642 (12.261) | [9] 1:53.051 (12.410) Official Finish Time: 1:53.051 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.210 (16.210) | [2] 28.634 (12.424) | [3] 40.777 (12.143) | [4] 52.753 (11.976) | [5] 1:05.083 (12.330) | [6] 1:17.035 (11.952) | [7] 1:28.861 (11.826) | [8] 1:41.155 (12.294) | [9] 1:54.197 (13.042) Official Finish Time: 1:54.197 |
|
4 |
(7) |
56. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.318 (16.318) | [2] 28.761 (12.443) | [3] 40.711 (11.950) | [4] 52.616 (11.905) | [5] 1:04.963 (12.347) | [6] 1:17.187 (12.224) | [7] 1:30.059 (12.872) | [8] 1:44.062 (14.003) | [9] 1:57.860 (13.798) Official Finish Time: 1:57.860 |
|
5 |
(3) |
175. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:11.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.613 (17.613) | [2] 31.056 (13.443) | [3] 44.191 (13.135) | [4] 57.756 (13.565) | [5] 1:11.857 (14.101) | [6] 1:26.387 (14.530) | [7] 1:41.739 (15.352) | [8] 1:56.789 (15.050) | [9] 2:11.226 (14.437) Official Finish Time: 2:11.226 |
|
6 |
(4) |
149. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:19.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.385 (22.385) | [2] 36.745 (14.360) | [3] 50.756 (14.011) | [4] 1:04.895 (14.139) | [5] 1:19.392 (14.497) | [6] 1:34.780 (15.388) | [7] 1:50.087 (15.307) | [8] 2:04.495 (14.408) | [9] 2:19.610 (15.116) Official Finish Time: 2:19.610 |
|
- |
(2) |
150. |
SEREDYŃSKA Anika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
seeded |
|
Split times: [1] 17.428 (17.428) | [2] 31.617 (14.189) | [3] 46.146 (14.529) | [4] 1:01.366 (15.220) | [5] 1:16.957 (15.591) | [6] 1:32.157 (15.200) | [7] 1:48.536 (16.379) | [8] 2:04.676 (16.140) | [9] 2:20.278 (15.602) Official Finish Time: seeded |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.894 (16.894) | [2] 30.296 (13.402) | [3] 43.367 (13.071) | [4] 56.475 (13.108) | [5] 1:09.217 (12.742) | [6] 1:20.859 (11.642) | [7] 1:32.736 (11.877) | [8] 1:44.842 (12.106) | [9] 1:56.532 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 1:56.532 |
|
2 |
(1) |
114. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.813 (16.813) | [2] 30.206 (13.393) | [3] 43.251 (13.045) | [4] 56.351 (13.100) | [5] 1:09.256 (12.905) | [6] 1:21.297 (12.041) | [7] 1:33.152 (11.855) | [8] 1:45.293 (12.141) | [9] 1:57.173 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 1:57.173 |
|
3 |
(7) |
180. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.995 (16.995) | [2] 30.386 (13.391) | [3] 43.491 (13.105) | [4] 56.542 (13.051) | [5] 1:09.353 (12.811) | [6] 1:21.622 (12.269) | [7] 1:33.495 (11.873) | [8] 1:45.426 (11.931) | [9] 1:57.262 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 1:57.262 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 30.526 (13.440) | [3] 43.717 (13.191) | [4] 56.692 (12.975) | [5] 1:09.726 (13.034) | [6] 1:22.512 (12.786) | [7] 1:35.625 (13.113) | [8] 1:48.932 (13.307) | [9] 2:02.334 (13.403) Official Finish Time: 2:02.334 |
|
5 |
(6) |
31. |
SYMONOWICZ Nela |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:08.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.367 (17.367) | [2] 30.755 (13.388) | [3] 43.998 (13.243) | [4] 57.377 (13.379) | [5] 1:11.282 (13.905) | [6] 1:25.598 (14.316) | [7] 1:40.482 (14.884) | [8] 1:55.525 (15.043) | [9] 2:08.906 (13.382) Official Finish Time: 2:08.906 |
|
6 |
(2) |
147. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:24.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.984 (17.984) | [2] 31.372 (13.388) | [3] 44.631 (13.259) | [4] 57.961 (13.330) | [5] 1:11.454 (13.493) | [6] 1:25.471 (14.017) | [7] 1:40.031 (14.560) | [8] 2:06.125 (26.094) | [9] 2:24.527 (18.403) Official Finish Time: 2:24.527 |
|
7 |
(5) |
200. |
BANACH Urszula |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.179 (22.179) | [2] 40.642 (18.463) | [3] 59.313 (18.671) | [4] 1:18.403 (19.090) | [5] 1:38.790 (20.387) | [6] 2:01.377 (22.587) | [7] 9:40:35.524 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.588 (14.588) | [2] 26.245 (11.657) | [3] 37.973 (11.728) | [4] 49.863 (11.890) | [5] 1:01.661 (11.798) | [6] 1:13.380 (11.719) | [7] 1:25.376 (11.996) | [8] 1:37.430 (12.054) | [9] 1:49.924 (12.494) Official Finish Time: 1:49.924 |
|
2 |
(3) |
117. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:50.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.686 (15.686) | [2] 27.043 (11.357) | [3] 38.412 (11.369) | [4] 50.099 (11.687) | [5] 1:01.923 (11.824) | [6] 1:13.826 (11.903) | [7] 1:25.617 (11.791) | [8] 1:37.917 (12.300) | [9] 1:50.539 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 1:50.539 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:51.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.428 (15.428) | [2] 26.847 (11.419) | [3] 38.301 (11.454) | [4] 50.147 (11.846) | [5] 1:02.053 (11.906) | [6] 1:14.090 (12.037) | [7] 1:26.262 (12.172) | [8] 1:38.916 (12.654) | [9] 1:51.504 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 1:51.504 |
|
4 |
(5) |
54. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.887 (14.887) | [2] 26.344 (11.457) | [3] 38.088 (11.744) | [4] 50.031 (11.943) | [5] 1:02.233 (12.202) | [6] 1:14.304 (12.071) | [7] 1:26.865 (12.561) | [8] 1:39.691 (12.826) | [9] 1:51.913 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 1:51.913 |
|
5 |
(2) |
59. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.781 (15.781) | [2] 27.180 (11.399) | [3] 38.627 (11.447) | [4] 50.371 (11.744) | [5] 1:02.617 (12.246) | [6] 1:14.861 (12.244) | [7] 1:27.943 (13.082) | [8] 1:41.879 (13.936) | [9] 1:55.887 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 1:55.887 |
|
6 |
(1) |
60. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 26.107 (11.745) | [3] 37.804 (11.697) | [4] 49.742 (11.938) | [5] 1:01.679 (11.937) | [6] 1:13.619 (11.940) | [7] 1:25.687 (12.068) | [8] 1:53.259 (27.572) | [9] 2:10.825 (17.566) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.387 (15.387) | [2] 26.771 (11.384) | [3] 38.329 (11.558) | [4] 49.930 (11.601) | [5] 1:01.562 (11.632) | [6] 1:13.561 (11.999) | [7] 1:25.517 (11.956) | [8] 1:37.964 (12.447) | [9] 1:50.451 (12.487) Official Finish Time: 1:50.451 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.503 (15.503) | [2] 27.450 (11.947) | [3] 38.715 (11.265) | [4] 50.043 (11.328) | [5] 1:01.694 (11.651) | [6] 1:13.611 (11.917) | [7] 1:25.762 (12.151) | [8] 1:38.352 (12.590) | [9] 1:50.971 (12.620) Official Finish Time: 1:50.971 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:51.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 27.638 (11.968) | [3] 38.955 (11.317) | [4] 50.251 (11.296) | [5] 1:01.871 (11.620) | [6] 1:13.985 (12.114) | [7] 1:26.170 (12.185) | [8] 1:38.416 (12.246) | [9] 1:51.404 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 1:51.404 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.802 (15.802) | [2] 27.865 (12.063) | [3] 39.086 (11.221) | [4] 50.557 (11.471) | [5] 1:02.173 (11.616) | [6] 1:14.213 (12.040) | [7] 1:26.494 (12.281) | [8] 1:39.295 (12.801) | [9] 1:52.585 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 1:52.585 |
|
5 |
(6) |
114. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:04.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.625 (16.625) | [2] 28.324 (11.699) | [3] 39.926 (11.602) | [4] 51.846 (11.920) | [5] 1:04.234 (12.388) | [6] 1:17.494 (13.260) | [7] 1:31.892 (14.398) | [8] 1:47.986 (16.094) | [9] 2:04.904 (16.919) Official Finish Time: 2:04.904 |
|
6 |
(1) |
178. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 40.865 (25.526) | [3] 1:02.563 (21.698) | [4] 1:16.932 (14.369) | [5] 2:04.304 (47.372) | [6] 10:25:51.652 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.430 (10.904) | [3] 35.955 (10.525) | [4] 46.694 (10.739) | [5] 57.494 (10.800) | [6] 1:08.449 (10.955) | [7] 1:19.661 (11.212) | [8] 1:31.232 (11.571) | [9] 1:42.802 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 1:42.802 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.009 (14.009) | [2] 25.080 (11.071) | [3] 35.890 (10.810) | [4] 46.932 (11.042) | [5] 57.639 (10.707) | [6] 1:08.813 (11.174) | [7] 1:20.034 (11.221) | [8] 1:31.587 (11.553) | [9] 1:43.216 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 1:43.216 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.818 (14.818) | [2] 25.857 (11.039) | [3] 36.547 (10.690) | [4] 47.513 (10.966) | [5] 58.635 (11.122) | [6] 1:09.727 (11.092) | [7] 1:21.111 (11.384) | [8] 1:33.377 (12.266) | [9] 1:46.053 (12.677) Official Finish Time: 1:46.053 |
|
4 |
(6) |
119. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:47.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.756 (14.756) | [2] 25.548 (10.792) | [3] 36.367 (10.819) | [4] 47.372 (11.005) | [5] 58.598 (11.226) | [6] 1:10.452 (11.854) | [7] 1:22.592 (12.140) | [8] 1:35.041 (12.449) | [9] 1:47.707 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 1:47.707 |
|
5 |
(3) |
117. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.257 (14.257) | [2] 25.273 (11.016) | [3] 36.291 (11.018) | [4] 47.033 (10.742) | [5] 1:18.675 (31.642) | [6] 1:40.910 (22.235) | [7] 2:00.746 (19.836) | [8] 2:19.631 (18.885) | [9] 2:38.627 (18.996) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.390 (14.390) | [2] 25.339 (10.949) | [3] 36.428 (11.089) | [4] 47.071 (10.643) | [5] 1:10.157 (23.086) | [6] 1:30.613 (20.456) | [7] 1:51.467 (20.854) | [8] 2:07.479 (16.012) | [9] 2:22.053 (14.575) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
54.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 20.581 (11.809) | [3] 31.997 (11.416) | [4] 43.443 (11.446) | [5] 54.956 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 54.956 |
|
2 |
(6) |
54. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
55.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.969 (8.969) | [2] 20.876 (11.907) | [3] 32.252 (11.376) | [4] 43.760 (11.508) | [5] 55.161 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 55.161 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
55.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.663 (11.805) | [3] 32.070 (11.407) | [4] 43.580 (11.510) | [5] 55.162 (11.583) Official Finish Time: 55.162 |
|
4 |
(2) |
143. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.223 (9.223) | [2] 21.674 (12.451) | [3] 33.722 (12.048) | [4] 45.884 (12.162) | [5] 57.815 (11.931) Official Finish Time: 57.815 |
|
5 |
(5) |
147. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.739 (9.739) | [2] 22.435 (12.696) | [3] 34.778 (12.343) | [4] 47.706 (12.928) | [5] 1:00.708 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:00.708 |
|
- |
(3) |
179. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 19.542 (11.195) | [3] 30.555 (11.013) | [4] 41.590 (11.035) | [5] 52.818 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 52.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
180. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.496 (8.496) | [2] 19.654 (11.158) | [3] 30.660 (11.006) | [4] 41.688 (11.028) | [5] 52.932 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 52.932 |
|
3 |
(5) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 19.962 (11.511) | [3] 30.862 (10.900) | [4] 41.911 (11.049) | [5] 53.111 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 53.111 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.122 (9.122) | [2] 21.396 (12.274) | [3] 33.260 (11.864) | [4] 45.336 (12.076) | [5] 57.474 (12.138) Official Finish Time: 57.474 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
SYMONOWICZ Nela |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.597 (9.597) | [2] 22.522 (12.925) | [3] 35.426 (12.904) | [4] 48.964 (13.538) | [5] 1:03.153 (14.189) Official Finish Time: 1:03.153 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 19.306 (10.990) | [3] 30.053 (10.747) | [4] 41.127 (11.074) | [5] 52.437 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 52.437 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.570 (8.570) | [2] 20.053 (11.483) | [3] 31.686 (11.633) | [4] 43.874 (12.188) | [5] 56.435 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 56.435 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.364 (9.364) | [2] 21.909 (12.545) | [3] 34.571 (12.662) | [4] 48.034 (13.463) | [5] 1:01.458 (13.424) Official Finish Time: 1:01.458 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.184 (10.184) | [2] 23.687 (13.503) | [3] 37.386 (13.699) | [4] 51.400 (14.014) | [5] 1:05.501 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 1:05.501 |
|
- |
(2) |
53. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.181 (9.181) | [2] 20.668 (11.487) | [3] 31.814 (11.146) | [4] 43.253 (11.439) | [5] 54.937 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 54.937 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.610 (9.610) | [2] 21.900 (12.290) | [3] 34.258 (12.358) | [4] 46.963 (12.705) | [5] 59.522 (12.559) Official Finish Time: 59.522 |
|
3 |
(5) |
149. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.911 (9.911) | [2] 22.347 (12.436) | [3] 34.872 (12.525) | [4] 47.731 (12.859) | [5] 1:00.978 (13.247) Official Finish Time: 1:00.978 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:06.834 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 19.738 (11.301) | [3] 30.910 (11.172) | [4] 42.413 (11.503) | [5] 1:06.834 (24.422) Official Finish Time: 1:06.834 |
|
- |
(1) |
144. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.651 (8.651) | [2] 19.951 (11.300) | [3] 31.123 (11.172) | [4] 42.618 (11.495) | [5] 54.636 (12.019) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
53.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 19.842 (11.084) | [3] 30.502 (10.660) | [4] 41.666 (11.164) | [5] 53.204 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 53.204 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 19.324 (10.989) | [3] 30.243 (10.919) | [4] 41.522 (11.279) | [5] 53.267 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 53.267 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-JUV |
|
55.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.830 (8.830) | [2] 20.558 (11.728) | [3] 32.090 (11.532) | [4] 43.920 (11.830) | [5] 55.932 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 55.932 |
|
4 |
(6) |
148. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.067 (9.067) | [2] 20.856 (11.789) | [3] 32.647 (11.791) | [4] 44.744 (12.097) | [5] 57.007 (12.264) Official Finish Time: 57.007 |
|
5 |
(1) |
150. |
SEREDYŃSKA Anika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.094 (10.094) | [2] 24.111 (14.017) | [3] 38.315 (14.204) | [4] 52.850 (14.535) | [5] 1:07.759 (14.909) Official Finish Time: 1:07.759 |
|
6 |
(3) |
200. |
BANACH Urszula |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.002 (13.002) | [2] 57.973 (44.971) | [3] 1:20.943 (22.970) | [4] 11:30:16.700 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
119. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
56.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 20.435 (11.800) | [3] 32.041 (11.606) | [4] 44.145 (12.104) | [5] 56.143 (11.998) Official Finish Time: 56.143 |
|
2 |
(1) |
114. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.938 (8.938) | [2] 20.561 (11.623) | [3] 32.165 (11.604) | [4] 44.276 (12.111) | [5] 56.191 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 56.191 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.163 (9.163) | [2] 21.060 (11.897) | [3] 32.741 (11.681) | [4] 44.765 (12.024) | [5] 56.773 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 56.773 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
56.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.238 (9.238) | [2] 21.288 (12.050) | [3] 33.035 (11.747) | [4] 44.995 (11.960) | [5] 56.887 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 56.887 |
|
5 |
(2) |
29. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.915 (9.915) | [2] 23.100 (13.185) | [3] 36.252 (13.152) | [4] 50.165 (13.913) | [5] 1:04.529 (14.364) Official Finish Time: 1:04.529 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.791 (8.791) | [2] 20.199 (11.408) | [3] 31.589 (11.390) | [4] 43.256 (11.667) | [5] 54.463 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 54.463 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
55.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.353 (9.353) | [2] 21.021 (11.668) | [3] 32.321 (11.300) | [4] 43.925 (11.604) | [5] 55.257 (11.332) Official Finish Time: 55.257 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
55.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.776 (11.661) | [3] 32.169 (11.393) | [4] 43.960 (11.791) | [5] 55.434 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 55.434 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
55.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.701 (9.701) | [2] 21.372 (11.671) | [3] 32.403 (11.031) | [4] 44.182 (11.779) | [5] 55.850 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 55.850 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.413 (8.413) | [2] 19.459 (11.046) | [3] 30.286 (10.827) | [4] 41.429 (11.143) | [5] 52.602 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 52.602 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
53.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 19.882 (11.244) | [3] 31.006 (11.124) | [4] 42.451 (11.445) | [5] 53.613 (11.162) Official Finish Time: 53.613 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.916 (8.916) | [2] 20.017 (11.101) | [3] 31.107 (11.090) | [4] 42.626 (11.519) | [5] 53.861 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 53.861 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.294 (9.294) | [2] 21.200 (11.906) | [3] 33.203 (12.003) | [4] 45.379 (12.176) | [5] 57.838 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 57.838 |
|
5 |
(5) |
175. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.843 (9.843) | [2] 22.268 (12.425) | [3] 34.499 (12.231) | [4] 46.997 (12.498) | [5] 59.649 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 59.649 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
53.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 19.949 (11.005) | [3] 30.927 (10.978) | [4] 42.150 (11.223) | [5] 53.410 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 53.410 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.669 (8.669) | [2] 19.954 (11.285) | [3] 31.006 (11.052) | [4] 42.284 (11.278) | [5] 53.604 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 53.604 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 20.256 (11.129) | [3] 31.302 (11.046) | [4] 42.494 (11.192) | [5] 53.728 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 53.728 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
54.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.159 (9.159) | [2] 20.485 (11.326) | [3] 31.591 (11.106) | [4] 42.981 (11.390) | [5] 54.361 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 54.361 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 19.339 (10.997) | [3] 30.205 (10.866) | [4] 41.134 (10.929) | [5] 52.434 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 52.434 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 19.766 (11.101) | [3] 30.512 (10.746) | [4] 41.527 (11.015) | [5] 52.828 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 52.713 |
|
3 |
(4) |
114. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 20.391 (11.465) | [3] 31.810 (11.419) | [4] 43.597 (11.787) | [5] 55.422 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 55.422 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.119 (9.119) | [2] 30.056 (20.937) | [3] 1:04.428 (34.372) | [4] 12:15:20.827 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 19.444 (11.199) | [3] 30.262 (10.818) | [4] 41.619 (11.357) | [5] 53.067 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 53.067 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.706 (8.706) | [2] 19.719 (11.013) | [3] 30.634 (10.915) | [4] 42.066 (11.432) | [5] 53.463 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 53.463 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
54.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.591 (8.591) | [2] 19.914 (11.323) | [3] 31.097 (11.183) | [4] 42.648 (11.551) | [5] 54.173 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 54.173 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
55.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.051 (9.051) | [2] 20.558 (11.507) | [3] 31.903 (11.345) | [4] 43.839 (11.936) | [5] 55.899 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 55.899 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
53.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 19.604 (11.127) | [3] 30.609 (11.005) | [4] 41.790 (11.181) | [5] 53.107 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 53.107 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.723 (8.723) | [2] 19.856 (11.133) | [3] 30.719 (10.863) | [4] 41.907 (11.188) | [5] 53.338 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 53.338 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.808 (8.808) | [2] 19.911 (11.103) | [3] 30.797 (10.886) | [4] 42.032 (11.235) | [5] 53.531 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 53.531 |
|
4 |
(1) |
60. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 40.809 (32.543) | [3] 59.197 (18.388) | [4] 1:13.581 (14.384) | [5] 12:46:49.478 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.204 (8.204) | [2] 19.139 (10.935) | [3] 29.852 (10.713) | [4] 40.884 (11.032) | [5] 52.272 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 52.272 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.078 (8.078) | [2] 19.187 (11.109) | [3] 30.176 (10.989) | [4] 41.557 (11.381) | [5] 52.850 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 52.850 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 19.655 (11.056) | [3] 30.430 (10.775) | [4] 41.741 (11.311) | [5] 53.193 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 53.193 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 22.718 (14.229) | [3] 46.807 (24.089) | [4] 1:06.337 (19.530) | [5] 1:25.614 (19.278) Official Finish Time: 1:25.614 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 26.416 (11.517) | [3] 37.925 (11.509) | [4] 50.034 (12.109) | [5] 1:02.609 (12.575) | [6] 1:15.657 (13.048) | [7] 1:28.181 (12.525) Official Finish Time: 1:28.181 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 26.265 (11.515) | [3] 38.183 (11.918) | [4] 50.450 (12.267) | [5] 1:03.063 (12.613) | [6] 1:15.911 (12.848) | [7] 1:28.318 (12.408) Official Finish Time: 1:28.318 |
|
3 |
(6) |
119. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:30.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.456 (15.456) | [2] 27.364 (11.908) | [3] 39.614 (12.250) | [4] 51.817 (12.203) | [5] 1:04.325 (12.508) | [6] 1:16.895 (12.570) | [7] 1:30.533 (13.639) Official Finish Time: 1:30.533 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.380 (15.380) | [2] 27.296 (11.916) | [3] 39.357 (12.061) | [4] 51.965 (12.608) | [5] 1:04.916 (12.951) | [6] 1:18.240 (13.324) | [7] 1:30.720 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 1:30.720 |
|
5 |
(4) |
146. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.843 (15.843) | [2] 27.718 (11.875) | [3] 39.966 (12.248) | [4] 52.354 (12.388) | [5] 1:05.278 (12.924) | [6] 1:18.611 (13.333) | [7] 1:31.657 (13.046) Official Finish Time: 1:31.657 |
|
6 |
(2) |
31. |
SYMONOWICZ Nela |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.668 (16.668) | [2] 29.982 (13.314) | [3] 43.105 (13.123) | [4] 56.900 (13.795) | [5] 1:11.590 (14.690) | [6] 1:26.732 (15.142) | [7] 1:40.943 (14.211) Official Finish Time: 1:40.943 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
117. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:29.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.283 (15.283) | [2] 27.451 (12.168) | [3] 39.743 (12.292) | [4] 51.727 (11.984) | [5] 1:03.508 (11.781) | [6] 1:15.699 (12.191) | [7] 1:29.116 (13.417) Official Finish Time: 1:29.116 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.051 (15.051) | [2] 27.236 (12.185) | [3] 39.332 (12.096) | [4] 51.491 (12.159) | [5] 1:04.392 (12.901) | [6] 1:16.539 (12.147) | [7] 1:29.161 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 1:29.161 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 27.832 (12.011) | [3] 40.055 (12.223) | [4] 52.200 (12.145) | [5] 1:04.689 (12.489) | [6] 1:17.456 (12.767) | [7] 1:29.657 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 1:29.657 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.138 (15.138) | [2] 27.343 (12.205) | [3] 39.502 (12.159) | [4] 51.616 (12.114) | [5] 1:04.380 (12.764) | [6] 1:17.934 (13.554) | [7] 1:32.918 (14.985) Official Finish Time: 1:32.918 |
|
5 |
(6) |
145. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.067 (16.067) | [2] 28.508 (12.441) | [3] 40.859 (12.351) | [4] 53.554 (12.695) | [5] 1:06.617 (13.063) | [6] 1:20.189 (13.572) | [7] 1:33.576 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 1:33.576 |
|
6 |
(3) |
151. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.037 (17.037) | [2] 30.474 (13.437) | [3] 44.212 (13.738) | [4] 58.665 (14.453) | [5] 1:13.735 (15.070) | [6] 1:29.310 (15.575) | [7] 1:44.931 (15.622) Official Finish Time: 1:44.931 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:25.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.259 (14.259) | [2] 25.707 (11.448) | [3] 37.260 (11.553) | [4] 48.915 (11.655) | [5] 1:00.948 (12.033) | [6] 1:13.545 (12.597) | [7] 1:25.997 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 1:25.997 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.966 (11.388) | [3] 37.557 (11.591) | [4] 49.506 (11.949) | [5] 1:01.793 (12.287) | [6] 1:14.314 (12.521) | [7] 1:27.082 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 1:27.082 |
|
3 |
(7) |
125. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 26.987 (11.496) | [3] 38.243 (11.256) | [4] 49.795 (11.552) | [5] 1:01.998 (12.203) | [6] 1:14.430 (12.432) | [7] 1:27.166 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 1:27.166 |
|
4 |
(1) |
143. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 27.447 (12.038) | [3] 40.342 (12.895) | [4] 53.320 (12.978) | [5] 1:06.430 (13.110) | [6] 1:20.293 (13.863) | [7] 1:36.357 (16.064) Official Finish Time: 1:36.357 |
|
5 |
(3) |
175. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.234 (16.234) | [2] 28.985 (12.751) | [3] 41.851 (12.866) | [4] 56.371 (14.520) | [5] 1:10.037 (13.666) | [6] 1:24.160 (14.123) | [7] 1:38.267 (14.108) Official Finish Time: 1:38.267 |
|
6 |
(6) |
150. |
SEREDYŃSKA Anika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.768 (17.768) | [2] 32.369 (14.601) | [3] 47.505 (15.136) | [4] 1:02.971 (15.466) | [5] 1:18.770 (15.799) | [6] 1:34.746 (15.976) | [7] 1:53.672 (18.926) Official Finish Time: 1:53.672 |
|
7 |
(5) |
200. |
BANACH Urszula |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.712 (21.712) | [2] 40.817 (19.105) | [3] 59.220 (18.403) | [4] 1:19.260 (20.040) | [5] 1:53.236 (33.976) | [6] 13:50:20.641 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.373 (14.373) | [2] 25.827 (11.454) | [3] 37.302 (11.475) | [4] 49.179 (11.877) | [5] 1:01.374 (12.195) | [6] 1:13.799 (12.425) | [7] 1:26.187 (12.388) Official Finish Time: 1:26.187 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.576 (14.576) | [2] 26.083 (11.507) | [3] 37.520 (11.437) | [4] 49.380 (11.860) | [5] 1:01.485 (12.105) | [6] 1:13.900 (12.415) | [7] 1:26.265 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 1:26.265 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.446 (14.446) | [2] 25.958 (11.512) | [3] 37.362 (11.404) | [4] 49.256 (11.894) | [5] 1:01.428 (12.172) | [6] 1:14.107 (12.679) | [7] 1:26.493 (12.386) Official Finish Time: 1:26.493 |
|
4 |
(5) |
148. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.204 (15.204) | [2] 27.073 (11.869) | [3] 39.482 (12.409) | [4] 52.726 (13.244) | [5] 1:06.480 (13.754) | [6] 1:20.472 (13.992) | [7] 1:34.025 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 1:34.025 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.898 (16.898) | [2] 30.397 (13.499) | [3] 44.466 (14.069) | [4] 59.635 (15.169) | [5] 1:15.781 (16.146) | [6] 1:31.649 (15.868) | [7] 1:46.576 (14.927) Official Finish Time: 1:46.576 |
|
6 |
(6) |
60. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.642 (14.642) | [2] 26.180 (11.538) | [3] 47.154 (20.974) | [4] 1:13.730 (26.576) | [5] 1:29.948 (16.218) | [6] 1:44.420 (14.472) | [7] 2:00.858 (16.438) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
114. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.082 (15.082) | [2] 27.099 (12.017) | [3] 39.075 (11.976) | [4] 51.643 (12.568) | [5] 1:03.785 (12.142) | [6] 1:16.106 (12.321) | [7] 1:28.247 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 1:28.247 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 27.263 (12.021) | [3] 39.204 (11.941) | [4] 51.781 (12.577) | [5] 1:04.074 (12.293) | [6] 1:16.304 (12.230) | [7] 1:28.444 (12.141) Official Finish Time: 1:28.444 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 27.441 (12.102) | [3] 39.254 (11.813) | [4] 51.864 (12.610) | [5] 1:04.373 (12.509) | [6] 1:16.377 (12.004) | [7] 1:28.606 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 1:28.606 |
|
4 |
(6) |
149. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 29.281 (12.982) | [3] 42.647 (13.366) | [4] 56.503 (13.856) | [5] 1:11.153 (14.650) | [6] 1:25.753 (14.600) | [7] 1:40.147 (14.395) Official Finish Time: 1:40.147 |
|
5 |
(3) |
147. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.438 (16.438) | [2] 29.542 (13.104) | [3] 52.238 (22.696) | [4] 1:07.031 (14.793) | [5] 1:22.240 (15.209) | [6] 1:38.497 (16.257) | [7] 1:55.730 (17.233) Official Finish Time: 1:55.730 |
|
6 |
(7) |
124. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 29.016 (12.509) | [3] 53.335 (24.319) | [4] 1:12.452 (19.117) | [5] 1:32.353 (19.901) | [6] 1:50.080 (17.727) | [7] 2:07.383 (17.303) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
179. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:23.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.914 (13.914) | [2] 24.947 (11.033) | [3] 36.279 (11.332) | [4] 47.970 (11.691) | [5] 59.774 (11.804) | [6] 1:11.838 (12.064) | [7] 1:23.959 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 1:23.959 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.757 (14.757) | [2] 25.811 (11.054) | [3] 37.231 (11.420) | [4] 48.635 (11.404) | [5] 1:00.093 (11.458) | [6] 1:11.962 (11.869) | [7] 1:24.146 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 1:24.146 |
|
3 |
(5) |
178. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 26.050 (11.373) | [3] 37.330 (11.280) | [4] 48.744 (11.414) | [5] 1:00.295 (11.551) | [6] 1:12.486 (12.191) | [7] 1:24.675 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 1:24.675 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.140 (14.140) | [2] 25.267 (11.127) | [3] 36.597 (11.330) | [4] 48.275 (11.678) | [5] 1:00.139 (11.864) | [6] 1:12.242 (12.103) | [7] 1:24.846 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 1:24.846 |
|
5 |
(2) |
114. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 25.703 (11.140) | [3] 37.043 (11.340) | [4] 48.373 (11.330) | [5] 1:00.397 (12.024) | [6] 1:13.018 (12.621) | [7] 1:28.119 (15.102) Official Finish Time: 1:28.119 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:22.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.815 (13.815) | [2] 25.030 (11.215) | [3] 36.348 (11.318) | [4] 47.716 (11.368) | [5] 59.239 (11.523) | [6] 1:10.991 (11.752) | [7] 1:22.584 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 1:22.584 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.258 (14.258) | [2] 25.157 (10.899) | [3] 36.484 (11.327) | [4] 47.842 (11.358) | [5] 59.324 (11.482) | [6] 1:11.102 (11.778) | [7] 1:22.679 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 1:22.679 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 25.395 (10.852) | [3] 36.637 (11.242) | [4] 48.024 (11.387) | [5] 59.728 (11.704) | [6] 1:11.787 (12.059) | [7] 1:24.417 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 1:24.417 |
|
4 |
(5) |
117. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:25.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 26.300 (11.334) | [3] 37.635 (11.335) | [4] 49.138 (11.503) | [5] 1:01.006 (11.868) | [6] 1:13.306 (12.300) | [7] 1:25.718 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 1:25.718 |
|
5 |
(3) |
59. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.153 (15.153) | [2] 26.402 (11.249) | [3] 37.893 (11.491) | [4] 49.714 (11.821) | [5] 1:02.480 (12.766) | [6] 1:15.873 (13.393) | [7] 1:29.847 (13.975) Official Finish Time: 1:29.847 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:22.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.994 (13.994) | [2] 24.876 (10.882) | [3] 35.961 (11.085) | [4] 47.214 (11.253) | [5] 58.687 (11.473) | [6] 1:10.404 (11.717) | [7] 1:22.247 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 1:22.247 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.302 (14.302) | [2] 25.062 (10.760) | [3] 36.101 (11.039) | [4] 47.547 (11.446) | [5] 58.945 (11.398) | [6] 1:10.655 (11.710) | [7] 1:22.269 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 1:22.269 |
|
3 |
(4) |
144. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.647 (14.647) | [2] 25.534 (10.887) | [3] 36.693 (11.159) | [4] 48.374 (11.681) | [5] 1:00.402 (12.028) | [6] 1:12.830 (12.428) | [7] 1:25.467 (12.637) Official Finish Time: 1:25.467 |
|
4 |
(3) |
123. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:37.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.879 (13.879) | [2] 24.779 (10.900) | [3] 35.815 (11.036) | [4] 47.397 (11.582) | [5] 58.897 (11.500) | [6] 1:21.948 (23.051) | [7] 1:37.316 (15.368) Official Finish Time: 1:37.316 |
|