Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 28.451
Split times:   [1] 15.981 (15.981) |  [2] 28.451 (12.471)  Official Finish Time: 28.451
2 (3) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 28.602
Split times:   [1] 16.102 (16.102) |  [2] 28.602 (12.501)  Official Finish Time: 28.602
3 (1) 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 30.050
Split times:   [1] 16.856 (16.856) |  [2] 30.050 (13.195)  Official Finish Time: 30.050
4 (2) 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 33.378
Split times:   [1] 18.544 (18.544) |  [2] 33.378 (14.835)  Official Finish Time: 33.378
5 (5) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 33.642
Split times:   [1] 18.771 (18.771) |  [2] 33.642 (14.872)  Official Finish Time: 33.642
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 26.534
Split times:   [1] 14.848 (14.848) |  [2] 26.659 (11.811)  Official Finish Time: 26.534
2 (6) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.768
Split times:   [1] 15.171 (15.171) |  [2] 26.939 (11.768)  Official Finish Time: 26.768
3 (1) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 35.065
Split times:   [1] 19.766 (19.766) |  [2] 35.065 (15.299)  Official Finish Time: 35.065
4 (2) 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 35.249
Split times:   [1] 19.824 (19.824) |  [2] 35.249 (15.425)  Official Finish Time: 35.249
5 (4) 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 38.601
Split times:   [1] 23.753 (23.753) |  [2] 38.601 (14.848)  Official Finish Time: 38.601
- (3) 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 23.300 (23.300) |  [2] 38.549 (15.249)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.238
Split times:   [1] 14.163 (14.163) |  [2] 25.238 (11.075)  Official Finish Time: 25.238
2 (4) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 27.267
Split times:   [1] 15.644 (15.644) |  [2] 27.267 (11.623)  Official Finish Time: 27.267
3 (3) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 28.566
Split times:   [1] 15.680 (15.680) |  [2] 28.566 (12.886)  Official Finish Time: 28.566
4 (5) 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 32.457
Split times:   [1] 17.636 (17.636) |  [2] 32.457 (14.821)  Official Finish Time: 32.457
5 (1) 201.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 36.582
Split times:   [1] 20.192 (20.192) |  [2] 36.582 (16.390)  Official Finish Time: 36.582
RACE: 39    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.101
Split times:   [1] 14.795 (14.795) |  [2] 26.101 (11.306)  Official Finish Time: 26.101
2 (1) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 29.865
Split times:   [1] 17.094 (17.094) |  [2] 29.865 (12.771)  Official Finish Time: 29.865
3 (5) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 29.871
Split times:   [1] 17.376 (17.376) |  [2] 29.871 (12.495)  Official Finish Time: 29.871
4 (4) 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 30.402
Split times:   [1] 17.381 (17.381) |  [2] 30.402 (13.021)  Official Finish Time: 30.402
5 (2) 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 33.274
Split times:   [1] 18.193 (18.193) |  [2] 33.274 (15.081)  Official Finish Time: 33.274
6 (6) 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 35.837
Split times:   [1] 19.512 (19.512) |  [2] 35.837 (16.325)  Official Finish Time: 35.837
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.232
Split times:   [1] 14.751 (14.751) |  [2] 26.232 (11.482)  Official Finish Time: 26.232
2 (2) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 26.335
Split times:   [1] 14.550 (14.550) |  [2] 26.335 (11.786)  Official Finish Time: 26.335
3 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.365
Split times:   [1] 14.590 (14.590) |  [2] 26.365 (11.776)  Official Finish Time: 26.365
4 (4) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 27.233
Split times:   [1] 15.276 (15.276) |  [2] 27.233 (11.958)  Official Finish Time: 27.233
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.911
Split times:   [1] 14.575 (14.575) |  [2] 25.911 (11.336)  Official Finish Time: 25.911
2 (2) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 27.942
Split times:   [1] 15.645 (15.645) |  [2] 27.942 (12.297)  Official Finish Time: 27.942
3 (3) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 28.727
Split times:   [1] 16.114 (16.114) |  [2] 28.727 (12.614)  Official Finish Time: 28.727
4 (4) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 31.093
Split times:   [1] 17.195 (17.195) |  [2] 31.093 (13.898)  Official Finish Time: 31.093
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.979
Split times:   [1] 14.405 (14.405) |  [2] 25.979 (11.574)  Official Finish Time: 25.979
2 (2) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.590
Split times:   [1] 14.895 (14.895) |  [2] 26.590 (11.696)  Official Finish Time: 26.590
3 (3) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 27.242
Split times:   [1] 15.173 (15.173) |  [2] 27.242 (12.069)  Official Finish Time: 27.242
4 (4) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 29.017
Split times:   [1] 16.265 (16.265) |  [2] 29.017 (12.752)  Official Finish Time: 29.017



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:25.238
  2. 2. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 21 2 0:26.232
  3. 3. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 13 3 0:26.335
  4. 4. 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:27.942
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 5 0:26.101
  6. 3. 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 6 0:28.602
  7. 4. 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 7 0:27.233
  8. 4. 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 8 0:29.865
SERIE
  9. 3. 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9 0:28.566
  10. 3. 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 10 0:29.871
  11. 3. 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 11 0:30.050
  12. 3. 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 12 0:35.065
  13. 4. 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 13 0:30.402
  14. 4. 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 14 0:32.457
  15. 4. 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 15 0:33.378
  16. 4. 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 16 0:35.249
  17. 5. 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 17 0:33.274
  18. 5. 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18 0:33.642
  19. 5. 201.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 19 0:36.582
  20. 5. 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 20 0:38.601
  21. 6. 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 21 0:35.837
  182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 23 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
SERIE
  1. (11.) 3. 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 11 0:30.050

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. (1.) 1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:25.238
  2. (2.) 2. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 21 2 0:26.232
  3. (3.) 3. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 13 3 0:26.335
  4. (4.) 4. 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:27.942
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. (5.) 3. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 5 0:26.101
  6. (6.) 3. 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 6 0:28.602
  7. (7.) 4. 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 7 0:27.233
  8. (8.) 4. 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 8 0:29.865
SERIE
  9. (9.) 3. 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9 0:28.566
  10. (10.) 3. 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 10 0:29.871
  11. (12.) 3. 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 12 0:35.065
  12. (13.) 4. 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 13 0:30.402
  13. (14.) 4. 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 14 0:32.457
  14. (15.) 4. 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 15 0:33.378
  15. (16.) 4. 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 16 0:35.249
  16. (17.) 5. 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 17 0:33.274
  17. (18.) 5. 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18 0:33.642
  18. (19.) 5. 201.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 19 0:36.582
  19. (20.) 5. 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 20 0:38.601
  20. (21.) 6. 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 21 0:35.837
  - 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 23 -----