|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
130. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.355 (16.355) | [2] 27.611 (11.256) | [3] 39.712 (12.101) | [4] 51.346 (11.634) | [5] 1:02.562 (11.216) | [6] 1:13.658 (11.096) | [7] 1:24.261 (10.603) | [8] 1:35.031 (10.770) | [9] 1:46.311 (11.281) Official Finish Time: 1:46.311 |
|
2 |
(5) |
82. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.785 (15.785) | [2] 27.316 (11.531) | [3] 39.241 (11.925) | [4] 50.978 (11.737) | [5] 1:02.260 (11.282) | [6] 1:13.514 (11.254) | [7] 1:24.578 (11.064) | [8] 1:35.612 (11.034) | [9] 1:46.776 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:46.776 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.130 (16.130) | [2] 27.429 (11.299) | [3] 39.471 (12.042) | [4] 51.122 (11.651) | [5] 1:02.377 (11.255) | [6] 1:13.591 (11.214) | [7] 1:24.771 (11.180) | [8] 1:35.688 (10.917) | [9] 1:46.807 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:46.807 |
|
4 |
(1) |
141. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:51.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.515 (15.515) | [2] 27.288 (11.773) | [3] 39.395 (12.107) | [4] 51.136 (11.741) | [5] 1:02.711 (11.575) | [6] 1:14.327 (11.616) | [7] 1:26.375 (12.048) | [8] 1:38.880 (12.505) | [9] 1:51.352 (12.472) Official Finish Time: 1:51.352 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.061 (17.061) | [2] 30.704 (13.643) | [3] 44.480 (13.776) | [4] 1:31.197 (46.717) | [5] 9:29:52.298 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
79. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 26.550 (10.811) | [3] 37.444 (10.894) | [4] 48.468 (11.024) | [5] 1:01.286 (12.818) | [6] 1:14.017 (12.731) | [7] 1:27.025 (13.008) | [8] 1:40.213 (13.188) | [9] 1:52.827 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 1:52.827 |
|
2 |
(5) |
76. |
CABAN Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 26.315 (10.997) | [3] 37.245 (10.930) | [4] 48.667 (11.422) | [5] 1:01.540 (12.873) | [6] 1:14.178 (12.638) | [7] 1:27.209 (13.031) | [8] 1:40.442 (13.233) | [9] 1:53.345 (12.904) Official Finish Time: 1:53.345 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:13.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.487 (15.487) | [2] 34.534 (19.047) | [3] 47.567 (13.033) | [4] 1:00.749 (13.182) | [5] 1:14.255 (13.506) | [6] 1:28.673 (14.418) | [7] 1:43.569 (14.896) | [8] 1:58.888 (15.319) | [9] 2:13.926 (15.038) Official Finish Time: 2:13.926 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
PAJĄK Bartosz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:24.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.701 (18.701) | [2] 33.592 (14.891) | [3] 48.722 (15.130) | [4] 1:03.896 (15.174) | [5] 1:19.409 (15.513) | [6] 1:35.610 (16.201) | [7] 1:51.638 (16.028) | [8] 2:07.286 (15.648) | [9] 2:24.281 (16.995) Official Finish Time: 2:24.281 |
|
5 |
(4) |
23. |
WOŁEK Adam |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:28.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.908 (18.908) | [2] 33.804 (14.896) | [3] 48.650 (14.846) | [4] 1:04.190 (15.540) | [5] 1:19.545 (15.355) | [6] 1:35.621 (16.076) | [7] 1:50.520 (14.899) | [8] 2:06.331 (15.811) | [9] 2:28.793 (22.463) Official Finish Time: 2:28.793 |
|
6 |
(2) |
43. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:33.982 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.352 (15.352) | [2] 26.392 (11.040) | [3] 37.258 (10.866) | [4] 48.419 (11.161) | [5] 1:17.415 (28.996) | [6] 1:39.616 (22.201) | [7] 2:00.507 (20.891) | [8] 2:16.993 (16.486) | [9] 2:33.982 (16.990) Official Finish Time: 2:33.982 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.500 (18.500) | [2] 32.463 (13.963) | [3] 45.234 (12.771) | [4] 56.577 (11.343) | [5] 1:07.967 (11.390) | [6] 1:19.598 (11.631) | [7] 1:30.764 (11.166) | [8] 1:42.602 (11.838) | [9] 1:54.305 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 1:54.305 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.654 (18.654) | [2] 32.741 (14.087) | [3] 45.315 (12.574) | [4] 56.695 (11.380) | [5] 1:08.080 (11.385) | [6] 1:19.874 (11.794) | [7] 1:31.265 (11.391) | [8] 1:43.310 (12.045) | [9] 1:55.009 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 1:55.009 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:58.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.529 (18.529) | [2] 32.581 (14.052) | [3] 45.355 (12.774) | [4] 57.263 (11.908) | [5] 1:08.808 (11.545) | [6] 1:20.493 (11.685) | [7] 1:32.879 (12.386) | [8] 1:45.564 (12.685) | [9] 1:58.406 (12.843) Official Finish Time: 1:58.406 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.754 (18.754) | [2] 32.889 (14.135) | [3] 45.556 (12.667) | [4] 57.659 (12.103) | [5] 1:11.225 (13.566) | [6] 1:25.044 (13.819) | [7] 1:39.595 (14.551) | [8] 1:53.617 (14.022) | [9] 2:06.589 (12.973) Official Finish Time: 2:06.589 |
|
5 |
(2) |
21. |
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:15.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.073 (20.073) | [2] 34.247 (14.174) | [3] 48.296 (14.049) | [4] 1:02.112 (13.816) | [5] 1:16.604 (14.492) | [6] 1:31.367 (14.763) | [7] 1:46.366 (14.999) | [8] 2:01.024 (14.658) | [9] 2:15.653 (14.630) Official Finish Time: 2:15.653 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.991 (17.991) | [2] 31.353 (13.362) | [3] 43.933 (12.580) | [4] 56.330 (12.397) | [5] 1:08.735 (12.405) | [6] 1:20.825 (12.090) | [7] 1:32.658 (11.833) | [8] 1:44.306 (11.648) | [9] 1:55.601 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 1:55.601 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.166 (18.166) | [2] 31.472 (13.306) | [3] 44.048 (12.576) | [4] 56.476 (12.428) | [5] 1:08.830 (12.354) | [6] 1:20.961 (12.131) | [7] 1:32.809 (11.848) | [8] 1:44.433 (11.624) | [9] 1:55.738 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 1:55.738 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.298 (18.298) | [2] 31.650 (13.352) | [3] 44.296 (12.646) | [4] 56.685 (12.389) | [5] 1:08.976 (12.291) | [6] 1:21.172 (12.196) | [7] 1:32.985 (11.813) | [8] 1:44.690 (11.705) | [9] 1:56.237 (11.547) Official Finish Time: 1:56.237 |
|
4 |
(5) |
132. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.495 (18.495) | [2] 31.825 (13.330) | [3] 44.510 (12.685) | [4] 56.878 (12.368) | [5] 1:09.314 (12.436) | [6] 1:21.710 (12.396) | [7] 1:34.085 (12.375) | [8] 1:47.064 (12.979) | [9] 2:00.302 (13.238) Official Finish Time: 2:00.302 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
JANASZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:04.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.636 (18.636) | [2] 31.973 (13.337) | [3] 44.671 (12.698) | [4] 57.327 (12.656) | [5] 1:10.066 (12.739) | [6] 1:22.853 (12.787) | [7] 1:36.326 (13.473) | [8] 1:50.122 (13.796) | [9] 2:04.182 (14.060) Official Finish Time: 2:04.182 |
|