|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.562 (16.562) | [2] 29.372 (12.810) | [3] 41.571 (12.199) | [4] 53.504 (11.933) | [5] 1:05.356 (11.852) | [6] 1:17.354 (11.998) | [7] 1:29.976 (12.622) | [8] 1:42.472 (12.496) | [9] 1:54.847 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 1:54.847 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:55.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.459 (16.459) | [2] 29.266 (12.807) | [3] 42.041 (12.775) | [4] 53.740 (11.699) | [5] 1:05.506 (11.766) | [6] 1:17.644 (12.138) | [7] 1:30.133 (12.489) | [8] 1:42.693 (12.560) | [9] 1:55.928 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 1:55.928 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.345 (16.345) | [2] 29.240 (12.895) | [3] 42.232 (12.992) | [4] 54.312 (12.080) | [5] 1:06.610 (12.298) | [6] 1:19.718 (13.108) | [7] 1:33.957 (14.239) | [8] 1:47.919 (13.962) | [9] 2:02.423 (14.505) Official Finish Time: 2:02.423 |
|
4 |
(6) |
41. |
SYMONOWICZ Nela |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:16.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.821 (17.821) | [2] 31.754 (13.933) | [3] 46.688 (14.934) | [4] 1:01.283 (14.595) | [5] 1:16.319 (15.036) | [6] 1:31.872 (15.553) | [7] 1:47.795 (15.923) | [8] 2:02.123 (14.328) | [9] 2:16.603 (14.481) Official Finish Time: 2:16.603 |
|
5 |
(3) |
159. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:22.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.282 (16.282) | [2] 29.111 (12.829) | [3] 42.241 (13.130) | [4] 55.507 (13.266) | [5] 1:09.879 (14.372) | [6] 1:24.890 (15.011) | [7] 1:40.353 (15.463) | [8] 1:56.193 (15.840) | [9] 2:22.804 (26.612) Official Finish Time: 2:22.804 |
|
6 |
(2) |
166. |
BANACH Urszula |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.515 (22.515) | [2] 41.183 (18.668) | [3] 59.843 (18.660) | [4] 1:29.242 (29.399) | [5] 2:02.206 (32.964) | [6] 2:25.410 (23.204) | [7] 2:49.522 (24.112) | [8] 9:08:51.293 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.776 (14.776) | [2] 27.009 (12.233) | [3] 39.169 (12.160) | [4] 51.101 (11.932) | [5] 1:03.133 (12.032) | [6] 1:15.545 (12.412) | [7] 1:27.804 (12.259) | [8] 1:40.046 (12.242) | [9] 1:52.494 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 1:52.494 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 27.521 (11.903) | [3] 39.493 (11.972) | [4] 51.536 (12.043) | [5] 1:40.482 (48.946) | [6] () | [7] 1:53.271 () | [8] 1:53.368 (0.097) | [9] 9:12:52.886 Official Finish Time: 1:53.271 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 27.407 (11.718) | [3] 39.297 (11.890) | [4] 51.465 (12.168) | [5] 1:03.497 (12.032) | [6] 1:15.769 (12.272) | [7] 1:28.065 (12.296) | [8] 1:40.751 (12.686) | [9] 1:54.080 (13.329) Official Finish Time: 1:54.080 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:11.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 28.891 (12.714) | [3] 41.535 (12.644) | [4] 54.825 (13.290) | [5] 1:08.690 (13.865) | [6] 1:23.170 (14.480) | [7] 1:38.639 (15.469) | [8] 1:54.196 (15.557) | [9] 2:11.871 (17.676) Official Finish Time: 2:11.871 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.894 (16.894) | [2] 30.236 (13.342) | [3] 43.746 (13.510) | [4] 57.416 (13.670) | [5] 1:11.644 (14.228) | [6] 1:26.444 (14.800) | [7] 1:41.841 (15.397) | [8] 1:57.267 (15.426) | [9] 2:12.601 (15.334) Official Finish Time: 2:12.601 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:58.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.210 (17.210) | [2] 30.437 (13.227) | [3] 43.349 (12.912) | [4] 55.928 (12.579) | [5] 1:08.898 (12.970) | [6] 1:22.023 (13.125) | [7] 1:34.981 (12.958) | [8] 1:47.030 (12.049) | [9] 1:58.838 (11.808) Official Finish Time: 1:58.838 |
|
2 |
(5) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.357 (17.357) | [2] 30.709 (13.352) | [3] 43.465 (12.756) | [4] 1:08.895 (25.430) | [5] 1:22.161 (13.266) | [6] 1:35.287 (13.126) | [7] 1:48.265 (12.978) | [8] 2:00.726 (12.461) | [9] 2:01.008 (0.283) Official Finish Time: 2:00.726 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.069 (17.069) | [2] 30.377 (13.308) | [3] 43.259 (12.882) | [4] 55.899 (12.640) | [5] 1:08.729 (12.830) | [6] 1:22.003 (13.274) | [7] 1:35.181 (13.178) | [8] 1:48.167 (12.986) | [9] 2:00.970 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 2:00.970 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.348 (17.348) | [2] 30.847 (13.499) | [3] 43.771 (12.924) | [4] 56.702 (12.931) | [5] 1:09.367 (12.665) | [6] 1:22.586 (13.219) | [7] 1:35.699 (13.113) | [8] 1:48.473 (12.774) | [9] 2:01.253 (12.780) Official Finish Time: 2:01.253 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.645 (17.645) | [2] 31.092 (13.447) | [3] 44.044 (12.952) | [4] 56.908 (12.864) | [5] 1:09.632 (12.724) | [6] 1:22.674 (13.042) | [7] 1:35.875 (13.201) | [8] 1:48.678 (12.803) | [9] 2:01.494 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 2:01.494 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.213 (17.213) | [2] 30.621 (13.408) | [3] 43.952 (13.331) | [4] 56.516 (12.564) | [5] 1:09.064 (12.548) | [6] 1:21.583 (12.519) | [7] 1:34.662 (13.079) | [8] 1:48.028 (13.366) | [9] 2:00.216 (12.188) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.343 (17.343) | [2] 30.729 (13.386) | [3] 44.056 (13.327) | [4] 56.632 (12.576) | [5] 1:09.251 (12.619) | [6] 1:21.653 (12.402) | [7] 1:34.816 (13.163) | [8] 1:48.165 (13.349) | [9] 2:00.697 (12.532) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.787 (17.787) | [2] 31.157 (13.370) | [3] 44.405 (13.248) | [4] 57.134 (12.729) | [5] 1:09.463 (12.329) | [6] 1:22.144 (12.681) | [7] 1:35.364 (13.220) | [8] 1:48.655 (13.291) | [9] 2:01.553 (12.899) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.459 (17.459) | [2] 30.878 (13.419) | [3] 44.011 (13.133) | [4] 56.346 (12.335) | [5] 1:08.946 (12.600) | [6] 1:21.452 (12.506) | [7] 1:40.651 (19.199) | [8] 1:52.452 (11.801) | [9] 2:04.228 (11.777) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(2) |
123. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.630 (17.630) | [2] 31.066 (13.436) | [3] 44.365 (13.299) | [4] 57.516 (13.151) | [5] 1:11.025 (13.509) | [6] 1:25.734 (14.709) | [7] 1:40.655 (14.921) | [8] 1:56.401 (15.746) | [9] 2:12.060 (15.659) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:58.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.012 (17.012) | [2] 30.329 (13.317) | [3] 42.950 (12.621) | [4] 55.433 (12.483) | [5] 1:58.217 (1:02.785) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 1:58.217 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.895 (16.895) | [2] 30.413 (13.518) | [3] 43.050 (12.637) | [4] 55.601 (12.551) | [5] 1:58.391 (1:02.790) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 1:58.391 |
|
3 |
(1) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.632 (16.632) | [2] 30.131 (13.499) | [3] 43.257 (13.126) | [4] 55.720 (12.463) | [5] 1:58.450 (1:02.730) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 1:58.450 |
|
4 |
(6) |
65. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.237 (17.237) | [2] 30.769 (13.532) | [3] 43.741 (12.972) | [4] 56.522 (12.781) | [5] 2:02.495 (1:05.973) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 2:02.495 |
|
5 |
(3) |
148. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:09.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.739 (16.739) | [2] 30.302 (13.563) | [3] 43.518 (13.216) | [4] 56.157 (12.639) | [5] 2:09.375 (1:13.218) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 2:09.375 |
|
6 |
(5) |
39. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:10.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.339 (19.339) | [2] 34.715 (15.376) | [3] 50.133 (15.418) | [4] 1:05.981 (15.848) | [5] 2:10.058 (1:04.077) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 2:10.058 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.887 (14.887) | [2] 26.699 (11.812) | [3] 38.274 (11.575) | [4] 49.924 (11.650) | [5] 1:01.889 (11.965) | [6] 1:14.097 (12.208) | [7] 1:26.429 (12.332) | [8] 1:38.908 (12.479) | [9] 1:51.196 (12.289) Official Finish Time: 1:51.196 |
|
2 |
(4) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 27.059 (11.813) | [3] 38.543 (11.484) | [4] 50.396 (11.853) | [5] 1:02.145 (11.749) | [6] 1:14.406 (12.261) | [7] 1:26.756 (12.350) | [8] 1:39.453 (12.697) | [9] 1:52.089 (12.637) Official Finish Time: 1:52.089 |
|
3 |
(1) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.094 (15.094) | [2] 26.878 (11.784) | [3] 38.408 (11.530) | [4] 50.194 (11.786) | [5] 1:02.081 (11.887) | [6] 1:14.310 (12.229) | [7] 1:26.629 (12.319) | [8] 1:39.361 (12.732) | [9] 1:52.115 (12.755) Official Finish Time: 1:52.115 |
|
4 |
(5) |
149. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.701 (15.701) | [2] 27.481 (11.780) | [3] 39.161 (11.680) | [4] 51.275 (12.114) | [5] 1:03.696 (12.421) | [6] 1:16.613 (12.917) | [7] 1:29.630 (13.017) | [8] 1:42.416 (12.786) | [9] 1:55.439 (13.024) Official Finish Time: 1:55.439 |
|
5 |
(3) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 27.227 (11.763) | [3] 38.904 (11.677) | [4] 50.801 (11.897) | [5] 1:03.203 (12.402) | [6] 1:16.259 (13.056) | [7] 1:29.462 (13.203) | [8] 1:42.984 (13.522) | [9] 1:57.060 (14.077) Official Finish Time: 1:57.060 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 26.628 (11.780) | [3] 38.542 (11.914) | [4] 50.598 (12.056) | [5] 1:02.734 (12.136) | [6] 1:14.677 (11.943) | [7] 1:26.662 (11.985) | [8] 1:39.276 (12.614) | [9] 1:51.746 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 1:51.746 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:53.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.825 (15.825) | [2] 27.566 (11.741) | [3] 39.021 (11.455) | [4] 50.871 (11.850) | [5] 1:02.630 (11.759) | [6] 1:14.931 (12.301) | [7] 1:27.525 (12.594) | [8] 1:40.492 (12.967) | [9] 1:53.153 (12.661) Official Finish Time: 1:53.153 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 27.331 (11.644) | [3] 38.953 (11.622) | [4] 50.666 (11.713) | [5] 1:02.500 (11.834) | [6] 1:15.031 (12.531) | [7] 1:28.040 (13.009) | [8] 1:41.748 (13.708) | [9] 1:55.641 (13.893) Official Finish Time: 1:55.641 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.208 (16.208) | [2] 28.111 (11.903) | [3] 39.843 (11.732) | [4] 51.532 (11.689) | [5] 1:03.462 (11.930) | [6] 1:16.163 (12.701) | [7] 1:29.772 (13.609) | [8] 1:43.878 (14.106) | [9] 1:56.844 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 1:56.844 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.102 (16.102) | [2] 28.048 (11.946) | [3] 39.748 (11.700) | [4] 51.873 (12.125) | [5] 1:04.392 (12.519) | [6] 1:17.493 (13.101) | [7] 1:31.379 (13.886) | [8] 1:45.782 (14.403) | [9] 1:59.760 (13.978) Official Finish Time: 1:59.760 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.792 (17.792) | [2] 30.343 (12.551) | [3] 42.820 (12.477) | [4] 54.865 (12.045) | [5] 1:07.029 (12.164) | [6] 1:19.589 (12.560) | [7] 1:32.451 (12.862) | [8] 1:45.490 (13.039) | [9] 1:58.620 (13.130) Official Finish Time: 1:58.620 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 29.847 (12.964) | [3] 42.389 (12.542) | [4] 54.376 (11.987) | [5] 1:06.696 (12.320) | [6] 1:19.167 (12.471) | [7] 1:32.547 (13.380) | [8] 1:45.505 (12.958) | [9] 1:58.762 (13.258) Official Finish Time: 1:58.762 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:14.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.248 (17.248) | [2] 30.006 (12.758) | [3] 42.601 (12.595) | [4] 54.651 (12.050) | [5] 1:07.117 (12.466) | [6] 1:19.720 (12.603) | [7] 1:33.033 (13.313) | [8] 1:55.028 (21.995) | [9] 2:15.257 (20.229) Official Finish Time: 2:14.897 |
|
4 |
(1) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
2:29.263 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.524 (17.524) | [2] 30.210 (12.686) | [3] 42.269 (12.059) | [4] 54.324 (12.055) | [5] 1:06.697 (12.373) | [6] 1:19.133 (12.436) | [7] 1:51.592 (32.459) | [8] 2:08.378 (16.786) | [9] 2:29.263 (20.886) Official Finish Time: 2:29.263 |
|
- |
(2) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.011 (17.011) | [2] 29.951 (12.940) | [3] 42.632 (12.681) | [4] 54.446 (11.814) | [5] 1:06.846 (12.400) | [6] 1:19.146 (12.300) | [7] 1:32.201 (13.055) | [8] 1:45.382 (13.181) | [9] 1:58.584 (13.203) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.137 (15.137) | [2] 26.714 (11.577) | [3] 38.222 (11.508) | [4] 49.772 (11.550) | [5] 1:01.499 (11.727) | [6] 1:13.448 (11.949) | [7] 1:25.540 (12.092) | [8] 1:37.659 (12.119) | [9] 1:48.870 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 1:48.870 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 26.880 (11.599) | [3] 38.482 (11.602) | [4] 49.993 (11.511) | [5] 1:01.643 (11.650) | [6] 1:13.566 (11.923) | [7] 1:25.703 (12.137) | [8] 1:37.735 (12.032) | [9] 1:48.934 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:48.934 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:51.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.153 (11.571) | [3] 38.728 (11.575) | [4] 50.267 (11.539) | [5] 1:01.768 (11.501) | [6] 1:13.752 (11.984) | [7] 1:25.929 (12.177) | [8] 1:38.399 (12.470) | [9] 1:51.227 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 1:51.227 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.445 (15.445) | [2] 27.005 (11.560) | [3] 38.618 (11.613) | [4] 50.092 (11.474) | [5] 1:02.107 (12.015) | [6] 1:15.505 (13.398) | [7] 1:30.206 (14.701) | [8] 1:45.076 (14.870) | [9] 1:57.778 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:57.778 |
|
5 |
(6) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.357 (16.357) | [2] 27.940 (11.583) | [3] 40.149 (12.209) | [4] 52.610 (12.461) | [5] 1:05.386 (12.776) | [6] 1:18.774 (13.388) | [7] 1:32.360 (13.586) | [8] 1:45.851 (13.491) | [9] 1:58.647 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 1:58.647 |
|
6 |
(7) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
3:02.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.204 (16.204) | [2] 47.031 (30.827) | [3] 1:14.148 (27.117) | [4] 1:35.828 (21.680) | [5] 1:56.023 (20.195) | [6] 2:14.430 (18.407) | [7] 2:32.225 (17.795) | [8] 2:47.680 (15.455) | [9] 3:02.438 (14.759) Official Finish Time: 3:02.438 |
|
7 |
(5) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:24.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.971 (15.971) | [2] 49.374 (33.403) | [3] 1:31.163 (41.789) | [4] 2:05.934 (34.771) | [5] 2:30.943 (25.009) | [6] 2:45.213 (14.270) | [7] 2:58.619 (13.406) | [8] 3:11.936 (13.317) | [9] 3:24.974 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 3:24.974 |
|