Biography for

Name:BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:ORL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.631Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.753Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.912Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.359Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.612Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.246Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.366Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS55.282Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS55.753Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:27.064Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:27.142Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:29.096Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:52.900Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:53.042Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:55.867Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:14.877Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015