Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:26.735 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:30.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:31.939 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.001 | ||
- | (2) | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.611 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.561 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 1:47.697 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.833 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:28.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.371 | ||
3 | (6) | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:29.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.684 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 1:54.124 | ||
- | (5) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:47.880 | ||
4 | (6) | 152. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.375 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 2:38.532 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:27.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:29.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:29.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.574 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.034 | ||
- | (3) | 62. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:32.648 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.767 | ||
5 | (6) | 147. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.714 | ||
6 | (1) | 128. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.872 |