Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 113.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 123.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 3. 1. 4. 55 8
3. 125.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. 187.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 1. 4. 5. 47 10
5. 124.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 198.  GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 188.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 4. 3. 2. 42 9
3. 39.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 3. 2. 5. 34 10
4. 199.  HASARA Alex SVK SVK 2. 4. 5. 29 11



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 119.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 5. 6. 21 14
6. 184.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 6. 6. 14. 6 26
7. 166.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 13. 11. 5. 5 29
8. 130.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 185.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 8. 9. 8. 25
10. 131.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 7. 8. 12. 27
11. 111.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 11. 12. 9. 32
12. 186.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 14. 10. 10. 34
13. 153.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 10. 13. 11. 34
14. 112.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 173.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 15. 15. 15. 45
16. 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 16. 17. 16. 49



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 171.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 169.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 161.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 137.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3. 6. 5. 13 14
6. 170.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
7. 197.  ONUFER Olivier SVK SVK 10. 5. 6. 21
8. 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 7. 8. 10. 25
9. 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 8. 9. 8. 25



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1. 5. 1. 68 7
2. 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 17. 34 22
4. 5.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 13. 2. 35. 21 50
5. 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 6. 7. 3. 16 16
6. 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 35. 13 42
7. 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 7. 16. 4. 8 27
8. 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 5. 8. 8. 5 21
9. 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 5. 19
10. 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 6. 29
11. 129.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 13. 31
12. 127.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 16. 10. 9. 35
13. 33.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 12. 11. 12. 35
14. 146.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 10. 13. 14. 37
15. 118.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 14. 17. 15. 46
16. 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 21. 20. 7. 48
17. 57.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 26. 14. 10. 50
18. 164.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 22. 19. 11. 52
19. 115.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 17. 18. 18. 53
20. 60.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 16. 56
21. 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 25. 19. 62
22. 183.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 15. 15. 35. 65
23. 162.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 20. 29. 22. 71
24. 151.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 27. 21. 71
25. 148.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28. 26. 20. 74
26. 165.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 24. 23. 28. 75
27. 152.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 25. 30. 24. 79
28. 34.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 35. 24. 23. 82
29. 62.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 27. 22. 35. 84
30. 149.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 30. 31. 26. 87
31. 128.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 29. 28. 30. 87
32. 147.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 31. 33. 25. 89
33. 181.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK 35. 32. 27. 94
34. 172.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 32. 34. 29. 95



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 4. 63 7
2. 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 1. 63 7
3. 158.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1. 5. 2. 55 8
4. 144.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3. 6. 3. 26 12
5. 87.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 7. 3. 19. 13 29
7. 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 6. 14. 7. 3 27
8. 37.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 10. 8. 6. 24
9. 168.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 154.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 8. 12. 10. 30
11. 157.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 9. 32
12. 85.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 13. 10. 11. 34
13. 126.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 11. 7. 20. 38
14. 38.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 14. 13. 13. 40
15. 193.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 16. 16. 12. 44
16. 160.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 14. 44
17. 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 17. 15. 51
18. 194.  ONUFER Dávid SVK SVK 17. 18. 18. 53
19. 156.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 16. 55
20. 167.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 18. 20. 17. 55
21. 159.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 21. 21. 22. 64



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 34. 1. 68 36
3. 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 4. 2. 2. 50 8
4. 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3. 13. 4. 21 20
5. 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 24. 3. 7. 13 34
7. 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 6. 28. 6. 3 40
8. 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 8. 21
9. 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 8. 11. 9. 28
10. 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 11. 29
12. 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 5. 12. 33
13. 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 13. 7. 16. 36
14. 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 12. 12. 13. 37
15. 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 21. 10. 14. 45
16. 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 14. 15. 18. 47
17. 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 20. 16. 15. 51
18. 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 18. 14. 20. 52
19. 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 19. 17. 21. 57
20. 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 15. 20. 26. 61
21. 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 23. 23. 17. 63
22. 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 22. 18. 27. 67
23. 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 27. 21. 19. 67
24. 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 28. 19. 23. 70
25. 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 26. 22. 22. 70
26. 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 17. 30. 28. 75
27. 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 25. 26. 24. 75
28. 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 11. 34. 34. 79
29. 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 32. 25. 25. 82
30. 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 24. 31. 85
31. 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 33. 27. 29. 89
32. 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 29. 31. 89
33. 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 31. 31. 30. 92



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 1. 68 9
2. 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 3. 39 10
4. 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13. 2. 6. 21 21
6. 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 9. 3. 5. 13 17
7. 191.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 5. 13. 7. 5 25
8. 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
9. 77.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 7. 9. 10. 2 26
10. 143.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 8. 11. 11. 30
11. 82.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 12. 31
12. 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 14. 12. 9. 35
13. 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 12. 16. 15. 43
14. 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 14. 13. 43
15. 81.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 25. 45
16. 192.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 17. 15. 14. 46
17. 136.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 19. 17. 18. 54
18. 22.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 18. 16. 55
19. 78.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 18. 22. 17. 57
20. 76.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 15. 25. 19. 59
21. 21.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 19. 21. 62
22. 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 21. 20. 65
23. 25.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 20. 23. 66
24. 23.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 25. 22. 67



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
4. 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 6. 3. 24. 16 33
5. 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 134.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 7. 19. 3. 13 29
7. 71.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 8. 24. 13 35
8. 7.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 5. 6. 19
9. 189.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9. 7. 7. 23
10. 190.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 11. 9. 10. 30
11. 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 10. 12. 9. 31
12. 66.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 11. 39
13. 65.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 19. 13. 8. 40
14. 132.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 10. 18. 40
15. 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 15. 11. 16. 42
16. 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 14. 17. 14. 45
17. 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 16. 12. 49
18. 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 18. 14. 17. 49
19. 19.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 15. 49
20. 133.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 17. 22. 13. 52
21. 18.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 20. 19. 60
22. 17.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 21. 20. 61
142.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL
72.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 4. 55 7
3. 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 34 8
4. 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 2. 21 21
5. 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 6. 4. 7. 11 17
6. 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 4. 9. 5. 8 18
7. 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 6. 5 16
8. 95.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 8. 25
9. 93.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 8. 11. 10. 29
10. 102.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 15. 8. 14. 37
11. 90.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 9. 14. 15. 38
12. 91.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 14. 15. 12. 41
13. 114.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 18. 16. 9. 43
14. 40.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 11. 19. 13. 43
15. 92.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 13. 6. 25. 44
16. 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 21. 12. 11. 44
17. 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 17. 18. 16. 51
18. 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 27. 18. 55
19. 96.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 16. 17. 24. 57
20. 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 28. 13. 17. 58
21. 29.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 21. 19. 59
22. 138.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 23. 20. 21. 64
23. 98.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 20. 22. 26. 68
24. 31.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 25. 20. 70
25. 27.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 26. 22. 70
26. 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 23. 23. 72
27. 28.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 24. 26. 74