|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
171. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.180 (9.180) | [2] 21.772 (12.592) | [3] 33.535 (11.763) | [4] 46.085 (12.550) | [5] 58.651 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 58.651 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.349 (9.349) | [2] 21.770 (12.421) | [3] 34.225 (12.455) | [4] 47.474 (13.249) | [5] 1:00.270 (12.797) Official Finish Time: 1:00.270 |
|
3 |
(3) |
169. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.975 (8.975) | [2] 21.669 (12.694) | [3] 34.167 (12.498) | [4] 54.953 (20.786) | [5] 1:09.859 (14.906) Official Finish Time: 1:09.859 |
|
4 |
(1) |
177. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:13.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.186 (10.186) | [2] 24.761 (14.575) | [3] 40.504 (15.743) | [4] 56.690 (16.186) | [5] 1:13.074 (16.385) Official Finish Time: 1:13.074 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.871 (9.871) | [2] 22.418 (12.547) | [3] 34.943 (12.525) | [4] 47.329 (12.386) | [5] 59.631 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 59.631 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.236 (10.236) | [2] 23.261 (13.025) | [3] 36.058 (12.797) | [4] 48.867 (12.809) | [5] 1:02.142 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 1:02.142 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.451 (9.451) | [2] 23.078 (13.627) | [3] 36.510 (13.432) | [4] 49.945 (13.435) | [5] 1:02.802 (12.857) Official Finish Time: 1:02.802 |
|
4 |
(5) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.415 (13.415) | [2] 37.580 (24.165) | [3] 1:06.330 (28.750) | [4] 1:28.055 (21.725) | [5] 1:50.653 (22.598) Official Finish Time: 1:50.653 |
|
- |
(2) |
197. |
ONUFER Oliver |
SVK |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 23.079 (13.422) | [3] 9:41:52.652 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.779 (8.779) | [2] 20.684 (11.905) | [3] 32.326 (11.642) | [4] 44.452 (12.126) | [5] 56.038 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 56.038 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.186 (11.742) | [3] 32.599 (11.413) | [4] 44.481 (11.882) | [5] 56.338 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 56.338 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.254 (10.254) | [2] 23.021 (12.767) | [3] 35.327 (12.306) | [4] 48.248 (12.921) | [5] 1:01.165 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 1:01.165 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.692 (13.692) | [2] 27.988 (14.296) | [3] 41.033 (13.045) | [4] 54.155 (13.122) | [5] 1:07.480 (13.325) Official Finish Time: 1:07.480 |
|
5 |
(6) |
169. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:20.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.233 (9.233) | [2] 28.914 (19.681) | [3] 46.030 (17.116) | [4] 1:02.563 (16.533) | [5] 1:20.964 (18.402) Official Finish Time: 1:20.964 |
|
6 |
(5) |
170. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.940 (9.940) | [2] 22.904 (12.964) | [3] 35.613 (12.709) | [4] 48.239 (12.626) | [5] 10:28:54.561 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|