Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 58.651
Split times:   [1] 9.180 (9.180) |  [2] 21.772 (12.592) |  [3] 33.535 (11.763) |  [4] 46.085 (12.550) |  [5] 58.651 (12.567)  Official Finish Time: 58.651
2 (2) 161.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.270  
Split times:   [1] 9.349 (9.349) |  [2] 21.770 (12.421) |  [3] 34.225 (12.455) |  [4] 47.474 (13.249) |  [5] 1:00.270 (12.797)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.270  
3 (3) 169.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.859  
Split times:   [1] 8.975 (8.975) |  [2] 21.669 (12.694) |  [3] 34.167 (12.498) |  [4] 54.953 (20.786) |  [5] 1:09.859 (14.906)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.859  
4 (1) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:13.074  
Split times:   [1] 10.186 (10.186) |  [2] 24.761 (14.575) |  [3] 40.504 (15.743) |  [4] 56.690 (16.186) |  [5] 1:13.074 (16.385)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.074  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 59.631
Split times:   [1] 9.871 (9.871) |  [2] 22.418 (12.547) |  [3] 34.943 (12.525) |  [4] 47.329 (12.386) |  [5] 59.631 (12.302)  Official Finish Time: 59.631
2 (1) 137.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.142  
Split times:   [1] 10.236 (10.236) |  [2] 23.261 (13.025) |  [3] 36.058 (12.797) |  [4] 48.867 (12.809) |  [5] 1:02.142 (13.275)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.142  
3 (3) 170.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.802  
Split times:   [1] 9.451 (9.451) |  [2] 23.078 (13.627) |  [3] 36.510 (13.432) |  [4] 49.945 (13.435) |  [5] 1:02.802 (12.857)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.802  
4 (5) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:50.653  
Split times:   [1] 13.415 (13.415) |  [2] 37.580 (24.165) |  [3] 1:06.330 (28.750) |  [4] 1:28.055 (21.725) |  [5] 1:50.653 (22.598)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.653  
- (2) 197.  ONUFER Olivier SVK SVK PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 9.657 (9.657) |  [2] 23.079 (13.422) |  [3] 9:41:52.652  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 56.038
Split times:   [1] 8.779 (8.779) |  [2] 20.684 (11.905) |  [3] 32.326 (11.642) |  [4] 44.452 (12.126) |  [5] 56.038 (11.587)  Official Finish Time: 56.038
2 (2) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 56.338
Split times:   [1] 9.444 (9.444) |  [2] 21.186 (11.742) |  [3] 32.599 (11.413) |  [4] 44.481 (11.882) |  [5] 56.338 (11.858)  Official Finish Time: 56.338
3 (4) 137.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.165  
Split times:   [1] 10.254 (10.254) |  [2] 23.021 (12.767) |  [3] 35.327 (12.306) |  [4] 48.248 (12.921) |  [5] 1:01.165 (12.917)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.165  
4 (3) 161.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.480  
Split times:   [1] 13.692 (13.692) |  [2] 27.988 (14.296) |  [3] 41.033 (13.045) |  [4] 54.155 (13.122) |  [5] 1:07.480 (13.325)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.480  
5 (6) 169.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:20.964  
Split times:   [1] 9.233 (9.233) |  [2] 28.914 (19.681) |  [3] 46.030 (17.116) |  [4] 1:02.563 (16.533) |  [5] 1:20.964 (18.402)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.964  
6 (5) 170.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9.940 (9.940) |  [2] 22.904 (12.964) |  [3] 35.613 (12.709) |  [4] 48.239 (12.626) |  [5] 10:28:54.561  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 28.303
Split times:   [1] 16.218 (16.218) |  [2] 28.303 (12.085)  Official Finish Time: 28.303
2 (3) 169.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 28.640
Split times:   [1] 15.892 (15.892) |  [2] 28.640 (12.749)  Official Finish Time: 28.640
3 (4) 137.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 29.043
Split times:   [1] 16.805 (16.805) |  [2] 29.043 (12.238)  Official Finish Time: 29.043
4 (1) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 43.009
Split times:   [1] 17.853 (17.853) |  [2] 43.009 (25.157)  Official Finish Time: 43.009
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.343
Split times:   [1] 14.901 (14.901) |  [2] 26.343 (11.443)  Official Finish Time: 26.343
2 (2) 161.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 27.810
Split times:   [1] 15.692 (15.692) |  [2] 27.810 (12.118)  Official Finish Time: 27.810
3 (5) 197.  ONUFER Olivier SVK SVK 28.770
Split times:   [1] 16.023 (16.023) |  [2] 28.770 (12.747)  Official Finish Time: 28.770
4 (1) 170.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 29.687
Split times:   [1] 16.621 (16.621) |  [2] 29.687 (13.066)  Official Finish Time: 29.687
5 (4) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 42.098
Split times:   [1] 22.214 (22.214) |  [2] 42.098 (19.885)  Official Finish Time: 42.098
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.751
Split times:   [1] 15.268 (15.268) |  [2] 26.751 (11.483)  Official Finish Time: 26.751
2 (3) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.007
Split times:   [1] 15.690 (15.690) |  [2] 27.007 (11.317)  Official Finish Time: 27.007
3 (4) 169.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 28.031
Split times:   [1] 15.696 (15.696) |  [2] 28.031 (12.335)  Official Finish Time: 28.031
4 (2) 161.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.257
Split times:   [1] 16.235 (16.235) |  [2] 28.257 (12.022)  Official Finish Time: 28.257
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 38.703
Split times:   [1] 14.679 (14.679) |  [2] 26.595 (11.916) |  [3] 38.703 (12.108)  Official Finish Time: 38.703
2 (4) 161.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 40.045
Split times:   [1] 15.060 (15.060) |  [2] 27.370 (12.310) |  [3] 40.045 (12.676)  Official Finish Time: 40.045
3 (3) 137.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 40.674
Split times:   [1] 15.854 (15.854) |  [2] 28.006 (12.152) |  [3] 40.674 (12.669)  Official Finish Time: 40.674
- (1) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 39.990
Split times:   [1] 15.777 (15.777) |  [2] 27.715 (11.938) |  [3] 39.990 (12.276)  Official Finish Time: 39.990
2 (1) 169.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 40.888
Split times:   [1] 15.643 (15.643) |  [2] 28.124 (12.481) |  [3] 40.888 (12.765)  Official Finish Time: 40.888
3 (3) 197.  ONUFER Olivier SVK SVK 41.376
Split times:   [1] 15.990 (15.990) |  [2] 28.579 (12.589) |  [3] 41.376 (12.798)  Official Finish Time: 41.376
4 (4) 170.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 41.813
Split times:   [1] 16.722 (16.722) |  [2] 29.405 (12.683) |  [3] 41.813 (12.408)  Official Finish Time: 41.813
5 (5) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:05.376  
Split times:   [1] 22.837 (22.837) |  [2] 43.707 (20.870) |  [3] 1:05.376 (21.669)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.376  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 196    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 38.213
Split times:   [1] 14.608 (14.608) |  [2] 26.359 (11.751) |  [3] 38.213 (11.854)  Official Finish Time: 38.213
2 (2) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 38.926
Split times:   [1] 15.608 (15.608) |  [2] 27.398 (11.790) |  [3] 38.926 (11.529)  Official Finish Time: 38.926
3 (4) 169.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 46.716
Split times:   [1] 15.583 (15.583) |  [2] 32.927 (17.344) |  [3] 46.716 (13.790)  Official Finish Time: 46.716
- (3) 161.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 15.591 (15.591) |  [2] 33.573 (17.982) |  [3] 46.790 (13.218)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 171.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 169.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 161.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 137.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3. 6. 5. 13 14
6. 170.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
7. 197.  ONUFER Olivier SVK SVK 10. 5. 6. 21
8. 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 7. 8. 10. 25
9. 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 8. 9. 8. 25