|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.688 (11.767) | [3] 38.831 (12.144) Official Finish Time: 38.831 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 27.086 (11.941) | [3] 39.434 (12.349) Official Finish Time: 39.434 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
41.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 28.947 (12.867) | [3] 41.732 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 41.732 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.959 (16.959) | [2] 30.993 (14.034) | [3] 45.588 (14.595) Official Finish Time: 45.588 |
|
5 |
(5) |
173. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
59.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.262 (22.262) | [2] 40.852 (18.590) | [3] 59.106 (18.254) Official Finish Time: 59.106 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.289 (14.289) | [2] 25.926 (11.637) | [3] 37.817 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 37.817 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.771 (16.771) | [2] 30.529 (13.758) | [3] 44.218 (13.690) Official Finish Time: 44.218 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
44.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.032 (17.032) | [2] 30.891 (13.859) | [3] 44.561 (13.670) Official Finish Time: 44.561 |
|
4 |
(1) |
131. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 35.313 (19.484) | [3] 48.406 (13.094) Official Finish Time: 48.406 |
|
5 |
(2) |
184. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
50.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 36.332 (20.569) | [3] 50.626 (14.294) Official Finish Time: 50.626 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.726 (12.001) | [3] 38.744 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 38.744 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
39.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 27.262 (12.160) | [3] 39.554 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 39.554 |
|
3 |
(5) |
130. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 28.666 (12.693) | [3] 41.394 (12.729) Official Finish Time: 41.394 |
|
4 |
(2) |
186. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
42.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.140 (16.140) | [2] 29.027 (12.887) | [3] 42.199 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 42.199 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
49.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.813 (19.813) | [2] 34.542 (14.729) | [3] 49.574 (15.033) Official Finish Time: 49.574 |
|
6 |
(3) |
174. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.884 (20.884) | [2] 38.368 (17.484) | [3] 56.287 (17.920) Official Finish Time: 56.287 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.397 (14.397) | [2] 26.183 (11.786) | [3] 37.953 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 37.953 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.503 (14.503) | [2] 26.296 (11.793) | [3] 38.152 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 38.152 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 26.882 (11.613) | [3] 38.826 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 38.826 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
40.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.514 (12.128) | [3] 40.102 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 40.102 |
|
5 |
(6) |
166. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.008 (17.008) | [2] 30.501 (13.493) | [3] 44.408 (13.907) Official Finish Time: 44.408 |
|
6 |
(4) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.842 (14.842) | [2] 26.570 (11.728) | [3] 59.933 (33.363) Official Finish Time: 59.583 |
|