|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
26.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.391 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 26.391 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
26.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 26.727 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 26.727 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
29.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.122 (16.122) | [2] 29.044 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 29.044 |
|
4 |
(2) |
111. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
30.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.191 (17.191) | [2] 30.999 (13.808) Official Finish Time: 30.999 |
|
5 |
(4) |
173. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
38.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.053 (21.053) | [2] 38.907 (17.855) Official Finish Time: 38.907 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
26.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.782 (14.782) | [2] 26.569 (11.787) Official Finish Time: 26.569 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.031 (15.031) | [2] 26.958 (11.927) Official Finish Time: 26.958 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 28.296 (12.388) Official Finish Time: 28.296 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
28.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.081 (16.081) | [2] 28.564 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 28.564 |
|
5 |
(5) |
153. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.218 (17.218) | [2] 31.237 (14.019) Official Finish Time: 31.237 |
|
- |
(6) |
174. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.263 (14.263) | [2] 25.575 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 25.575 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
28.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.879 (15.879) | [2] 28.240 (12.361) Official Finish Time: 28.240 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.072 (16.072) | [2] 28.447 (12.375) Official Finish Time: 28.447 |
|
4 |
(5) |
166. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.828 (16.828) | [2] 30.506 (13.679) Official Finish Time: 30.506 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
33.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.366 (18.366) | [2] 33.698 (15.333) Official Finish Time: 33.698 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.352 (14.352) | [2] 25.822 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 25.822 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.486 (14.486) | [2] 25.964 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 25.964 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
26.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.865 (14.865) | [2] 26.545 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 26.545 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
26.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 26.855 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 26.855 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 26.901 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 26.901 |
|
6 |
(6) |
184. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
27.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.838 (15.838) | [2] 27.934 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 27.934 |
|