|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
59.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.504 (9.504) | [2] 22.376 (12.872) | [3] 34.813 (12.437) | [4] 47.327 (12.514) | [5] 59.601 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 59.601 |
|
2 |
(5) |
184. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:01.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.683 (9.683) | [2] 22.733 (13.050) | [3] 35.497 (12.764) | [4] 48.559 (13.062) | [5] 1:01.138 (12.579) Official Finish Time: 1:01.138 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.818 (9.818) | [2] 22.849 (13.031) | [3] 35.622 (12.773) | [4] 48.920 (13.298) | [5] 1:01.235 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 1:01.235 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:13.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.975 (10.975) | [2] 26.207 (15.232) | [3] 41.465 (15.258) | [4] 57.105 (15.640) | [5] 1:13.003 (15.898) Official Finish Time: 1:13.003 |
|
5 |
(2) |
173. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:28.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.973 (12.973) | [2] 31.811 (18.838) | [3] 50.822 (19.011) | [4] 1:09.725 (18.903) | [5] 1:28.904 (19.179) Official Finish Time: 1:28.904 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
57.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 20.854 (12.234) | [3] 33.190 (12.336) | [4] 45.406 (12.216) | [5] 57.671 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 57.671 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.041 (9.041) | [2] 21.148 (12.107) | [3] 33.318 (12.170) | [4] 45.576 (12.258) | [5] 58.142 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 58.142 |
|
3 |
(2) |
185. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:02.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.406 (9.406) | [2] 22.666 (13.260) | [3] 35.958 (13.292) | [4] 49.458 (13.500) | [5] 1:02.986 (13.529) Official Finish Time: 1:02.986 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.231 (10.231) | [2] 24.112 (13.881) | [3] 37.960 (13.848) | [4] 52.598 (14.638) | [5] 1:07.347 (14.749) Official Finish Time: 1:07.347 |
|
5 |
(4) |
166. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.951 (9.951) | [2] 23.600 (13.649) | [3] 38.283 (14.683) | [4] 52.730 (14.447) | [5] 1:07.566 (14.836) Official Finish Time: 1:07.566 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
56.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 20.437 (11.809) | [3] 32.284 (11.847) | [4] 44.246 (11.962) | [5] 56.622 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 56.622 |
|
2 |
(6) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 21.046 (12.220) | [3] 33.839 (12.793) | [4] 47.367 (13.528) | [5] 1:01.246 (13.879) Official Finish Time: 1:01.246 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.936 (9.936) | [2] 22.836 (12.900) | [3] 36.024 (13.188) | [4] 49.658 (13.634) | [5] 1:03.857 (14.199) Official Finish Time: 1:03.857 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:09.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.613 (10.613) | [2] 24.970 (14.357) | [3] 39.574 (14.604) | [4] 54.156 (14.582) | [5] 1:09.154 (14.998) Official Finish Time: 1:09.154 |
|
5 |
(1) |
186. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
1:15.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.611 (9.611) | [2] 28.266 (18.655) | [3] 43.532 (15.266) | [4] 59.090 (15.558) | [5] 1:15.702 (16.612) Official Finish Time: 1:15.702 |
|
6 |
(2) |
174. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:39.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.500 (11.500) | [2] 40.410 (28.910) | [3] 1:00.074 (19.664) | [4] 1:20.184 (20.110) | [5] 1:39.515 (19.331) Official Finish Time: 1:39.515 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
56.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 20.200 (11.750) | [3] 32.042 (11.842) | [4] 44.175 (12.133) | [5] 56.316 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 56.316 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
56.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.629 (8.629) | [2] 20.391 (11.762) | [3] 32.191 (11.800) | [4] 44.447 (12.256) | [5] 56.602 (12.156) Official Finish Time: 56.602 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.990 (8.990) | [2] 21.208 (12.218) | [3] 33.228 (12.020) | [4] 45.868 (12.640) | [5] 58.353 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 58.353 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
58.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.016 (9.016) | [2] 21.446 (12.430) | [3] 33.386 (11.940) | [4] 45.922 (12.536) | [5] 58.490 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 58.490 |
|
5 |
(6) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.507 (9.507) | [2] 21.808 (12.301) | [3] 34.190 (12.382) | [4] 47.025 (12.835) | [5] 1:00.397 (13.372) Official Finish Time: 1:00.397 |
|
6 |
(5) |
184. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:14.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.455 (9.455) | [2] 22.126 (12.671) | [3] 34.388 (12.262) | [4] 56.435 (22.047) | [5] 1:14.517 (18.083) Official Finish Time: 1:14.517 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
26.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.391 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 26.391 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
26.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 26.727 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 26.727 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
29.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.122 (16.122) | [2] 29.044 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 29.044 |
|
4 |
(2) |
111. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
30.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.191 (17.191) | [2] 30.999 (13.808) Official Finish Time: 30.999 |
|
5 |
(4) |
173. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
38.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.053 (21.053) | [2] 38.907 (17.855) Official Finish Time: 38.907 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
26.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.782 (14.782) | [2] 26.569 (11.787) Official Finish Time: 26.569 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.031 (15.031) | [2] 26.958 (11.927) Official Finish Time: 26.958 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 28.296 (12.388) Official Finish Time: 28.296 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
28.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.081 (16.081) | [2] 28.564 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 28.564 |
|
5 |
(5) |
153. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.218 (17.218) | [2] 31.237 (14.019) Official Finish Time: 31.237 |
|
- |
(6) |
174. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.263 (14.263) | [2] 25.575 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 25.575 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
28.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.879 (15.879) | [2] 28.240 (12.361) Official Finish Time: 28.240 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.072 (16.072) | [2] 28.447 (12.375) Official Finish Time: 28.447 |
|
4 |
(5) |
166. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.828 (16.828) | [2] 30.506 (13.679) Official Finish Time: 30.506 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
33.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.366 (18.366) | [2] 33.698 (15.333) Official Finish Time: 33.698 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.352 (14.352) | [2] 25.822 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 25.822 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.486 (14.486) | [2] 25.964 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 25.964 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
26.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.865 (14.865) | [2] 26.545 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 26.545 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
26.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 26.855 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 26.855 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 26.901 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 26.901 |
|
6 |
(6) |
184. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
27.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.838 (15.838) | [2] 27.934 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 27.934 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.688 (11.767) | [3] 38.831 (12.144) Official Finish Time: 38.831 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 27.086 (11.941) | [3] 39.434 (12.349) Official Finish Time: 39.434 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
41.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 28.947 (12.867) | [3] 41.732 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 41.732 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.959 (16.959) | [2] 30.993 (14.034) | [3] 45.588 (14.595) Official Finish Time: 45.588 |
|
5 |
(5) |
173. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
59.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.262 (22.262) | [2] 40.852 (18.590) | [3] 59.106 (18.254) Official Finish Time: 59.106 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.289 (14.289) | [2] 25.926 (11.637) | [3] 37.817 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 37.817 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.771 (16.771) | [2] 30.529 (13.758) | [3] 44.218 (13.690) Official Finish Time: 44.218 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
44.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.032 (17.032) | [2] 30.891 (13.859) | [3] 44.561 (13.670) Official Finish Time: 44.561 |
|
4 |
(1) |
131. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 35.313 (19.484) | [3] 48.406 (13.094) Official Finish Time: 48.406 |
|
5 |
(2) |
184. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
50.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 36.332 (20.569) | [3] 50.626 (14.294) Official Finish Time: 50.626 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.726 (12.001) | [3] 38.744 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 38.744 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
39.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 27.262 (12.160) | [3] 39.554 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 39.554 |
|
3 |
(5) |
130. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 28.666 (12.693) | [3] 41.394 (12.729) Official Finish Time: 41.394 |
|
4 |
(2) |
186. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
42.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.140 (16.140) | [2] 29.027 (12.887) | [3] 42.199 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 42.199 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
49.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.813 (19.813) | [2] 34.542 (14.729) | [3] 49.574 (15.033) Official Finish Time: 49.574 |
|
6 |
(3) |
174. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.884 (20.884) | [2] 38.368 (17.484) | [3] 56.287 (17.920) Official Finish Time: 56.287 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.397 (14.397) | [2] 26.183 (11.786) | [3] 37.953 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 37.953 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.503 (14.503) | [2] 26.296 (11.793) | [3] 38.152 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 38.152 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 26.882 (11.613) | [3] 38.826 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 38.826 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
40.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.514 (12.128) | [3] 40.102 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 40.102 |
|
5 |
(6) |
166. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.008 (17.008) | [2] 30.501 (13.493) | [3] 44.408 (13.907) Official Finish Time: 44.408 |
|
6 |
(4) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.842 (14.842) | [2] 26.570 (11.728) | [3] 59.933 (33.363) Official Finish Time: 59.583 |
|