Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (1) | 107. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 49. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (2) | 16. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:20.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:20.816 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.093 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:21.382 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:24.313 | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 2:16.912 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 1:23.762 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:23.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.485 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:27.359 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:43.889 | ||
6 | (6) | 97. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.429 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:22.558 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 1:23.083 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.015 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:25.762 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 1:41.410 | ||
6 | (1) | 21. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 1:45.341 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.641 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:20.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:22.826 | ||
4 | (6) | 109. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:24.255 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:40.744 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | - | no finish |