Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 2:09.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:12.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 2:20.383 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 2:34.522 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:52.059 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:52.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:52.593 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 2:01.945 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.960 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:49.991 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:50.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 1:51.138 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:51.650 | ||
6 | (4) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:51.948 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:49.081 | ||
2 | (6) | 107. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:49.220 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.271 | ||
4 | (7) | 49. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:49.314 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:51.786 | ||
6 | (3) | 97. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.439 | ||
7 | (4) | 75. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 2:00.383 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:43.576 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:44.028 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 1:44.199 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:44.526 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.957 | ||
- | (5) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | - | impeding |