Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:47.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:48.518 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 1:50.199 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:50.314 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:57.019 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:46.048 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 1:46.129 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.944 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:48.682 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.895 | ||
6 | (2) | 17. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 2:09.470 | ||
7 | (7) | 16. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | 2:12.152 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:47.273 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:49.030 | ||
3 | (6) | 33. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:52.351 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:17.965 | advanced | |
5 | (4) | 19. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 2:33.993 | ||
- | (3) | 76. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:48.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:49.039 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:49.688 | ||
5 | (1) | 108. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 2:00.299 | ||
6 | (5) | 21. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 2:21.458 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:48.336 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:50.329 | ||
3 | (6) | 61. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.599 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:50.620 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 2:02.903 | ||
6 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:11.122 |