|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
2:51.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.948 (12.948) | [2] 29.108 (16.160) | [3] 43.512 (14.404) | [4] 57.218 (13.706) | [5] 1:10.003 (12.785) | [6] 1:21.771 (11.768) | [7] 1:33.695 (11.924) | [8] 1:45.966 (12.271) | [9] 1:58.235 (12.269) | [10] 2:10.186 (11.951) | [11] 2:21.133 (10.947) | [12] 2:31.469 (10.336) | [13] 2:41.483 (10.014) | [14] 2:51.218 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 2:51.218 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:51.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.336 (13.336) | [2] 29.721 (16.385) | [3] 43.953 (14.232) | [4] 57.545 (13.592) | [5] 1:10.334 (12.789) | [6] 1:22.221 (11.887) | [7] 1:34.145 (11.924) | [8] 1:46.337 (12.192) | [9] 1:58.655 (12.318) | [10] 2:10.722 (12.067) | [11] 2:21.549 (10.827) | [12] 2:31.687 (10.138) | [13] 2:41.801 (10.114) | [14] 2:51.903 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 2:51.903 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
2:53.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.036 (13.036) | [2] 29.403 (16.367) | [3] 43.724 (14.321) | [4] 57.148 (13.424) | [5] 1:10.101 (12.953) | [6] 1:21.853 (11.752) | [7] 1:33.789 (11.936) | [8] 1:46.059 (12.270) | [9] 1:58.385 (12.326) | [10] 2:10.344 (11.959) | [11] 2:21.420 (11.076) | [12] 2:32.169 (10.749) | [13] 2:42.858 (10.689) | [14] 2:53.273 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 2:53.273 |
|
4 |
(5) |
71. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:54.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.037 (13.037) | [2] 29.216 (16.179) | [3] 43.614 (14.398) | [4] 57.324 (13.710) | [5] 1:10.144 (12.820) | [6] 1:21.942 (11.798) | [7] 1:33.877 (11.935) | [8] 1:46.114 (12.237) | [9] 1:58.427 (12.313) | [10] 2:10.524 (12.097) | [11] 2:21.501 (10.977) | [12] 2:32.310 (10.809) | [13] 2:43.239 (10.929) | [14] 2:54.105 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 2:54.105 |
|
5 |
(1) |
67. |
BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.154 (13.154) | [2] 29.443 (16.289) | [3] 43.816 (14.373) | [4] 57.367 (13.551) | [5] 1:10.198 (12.831) | [6] 1:22.025 (11.827) | [7] 1:33.996 (11.971) | [8] 1:46.215 (12.219) | [9] 1:58.536 (12.321) | [10] 2:10.594 (12.058) | [11] 2:21.719 (11.125) | [12] 2:32.848 (11.129) | [13] 2:44.510 (11.662) | [14] 2:56.393 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 2:56.393 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
2:47.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.083 (11.083) | [2] 25.995 (14.912) | [3] 40.229 (14.234) | [4] 54.708 (14.479) | [5] 1:09.079 (14.371) | [6] 1:21.661 (12.582) | [7] 1:32.688 (11.027) | [8] 1:43.854 (11.166) | [9] 1:55.023 (11.169) | [10] 2:05.663 (10.640) | [11] 2:16.007 (10.344) | [12] 2:26.466 (10.459) | [13] 2:36.904 (10.438) | [14] 2:47.255 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 2:47.255 |
|
2 |
(5) |
32. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:47.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.735 (11.735) | [2] 26.417 (14.682) | [3] 40.752 (14.335) | [4] 55.070 (14.318) | [5] 1:09.222 (14.152) | [6] 1:21.766 (12.544) | [7] 1:32.898 (11.132) | [8] 1:44.076 (11.178) | [9] 1:55.249 (11.173) | [10] 2:05.779 (10.530) | [11] 2:16.091 (10.312) | [12] 2:26.580 (10.489) | [13] 2:36.987 (10.407) | [14] 2:47.338 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 2:47.338 |
|
3 |
(4) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.560 (11.560) | [2] 26.344 (14.784) | [3] 40.601 (14.257) | [4] 54.905 (14.304) | [5] 1:09.083 (14.178) | [6] 1:22.096 (13.013) | [7] 1:33.017 (10.921) | [8] 1:44.175 (11.158) | [9] 1:55.392 (11.217) | [10] 2:06.368 (10.976) | [11] 2:16.223 (9.855) | [12] 2:26.715 (10.492) | [13] 2:37.125 (10.410) | [14] 2:47.479 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 2:47.479 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:55.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.198 (11.198) | [2] 26.097 (14.899) | [3] 40.339 (14.242) | [4] 54.673 (14.334) | [5] 1:08.861 (14.188) | [6] 1:21.732 (12.871) | [7] 1:32.780 (11.048) | [8] 1:43.998 (11.218) | [9] 1:55.196 (11.198) | [10] 2:06.540 (11.344) | [11] 2:18.180 (11.640) | [12] 2:30.383 (12.203) | [13] 2:43.131 (12.748) | [14] 2:55.506 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 2:55.506 |
|
5 |
(2) |
72. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
3:10.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.263 (11.263) | [2] 26.196 (14.933) | [3] 40.463 (14.267) | [4] 54.786 (14.323) | [5] 1:08.959 (14.173) | [6] 1:22.125 (13.166) | [7] 1:33.972 (11.847) | [8] 1:45.925 (11.953) | [9] 1:58.678 (12.753) | [10] 2:11.904 (13.226) | [11] 2:26.931 (15.027) | [12] 2:42.342 (15.411) | [13] 2:57.081 (14.739) | [14] 3:10.849 (13.769) Official Finish Time: 3:10.849 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:43.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.950 (10.950) | [2] 25.795 (14.845) | [3] 39.643 (13.848) | [4] 52.813 (13.170) | [5] 1:04.573 (11.760) | [6] 1:15.344 (10.771) | [7] 1:26.295 (10.951) | [8] 1:37.442 (11.147) | [9] 1:48.619 (11.177) | [10] 1:59.468 (10.849) | [11] 2:10.113 (10.645) | [12] 2:21.369 (11.256) | [13] 2:32.292 (10.923) | [14] 2:43.338 (11.046) Official Finish Time: 2:43.338 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:46.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.085 (11.085) | [2] 25.950 (14.865) | [3] 39.817 (13.867) | [4] 52.967 (13.150) | [5] 1:04.742 (11.775) | [6] 1:15.496 (10.754) | [7] 1:26.403 (10.907) | [8] 1:37.572 (11.169) | [9] 1:48.761 (11.189) | [10] 1:59.603 (10.842) | [11] 2:10.258 (10.655) | [12] 2:21.810 (11.552) | [13] 2:33.749 (11.939) | [14] 2:46.347 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 2:46.347 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:14.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.674 (10.674) | [2] 25.583 (14.909) | [3] 39.392 (13.809) | [4] 52.586 (13.194) | [5] 1:04.682 (12.096) | [6] 1:15.606 (10.924) | [7] 1:26.475 (10.869) | [8] 1:37.698 (11.223) | [9] 1:48.861 (11.163) | [10] 1:59.641 (10.780) | [11] 2:10.342 (10.701) | [12] 2:42.682 (32.340) | [13] 3:01.481 (18.799) | [14] 3:14.777 (13.296) Official Finish Time: 3:14.777 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:14.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.239 (11.239) | [2] 26.098 (14.859) | [3] 39.967 (13.869) | [4] 53.146 (13.179) | [5] 1:05.487 (12.341) | [6] 1:17.716 (12.229) | [7] 1:30.649 (12.933) | [8] 1:44.363 (13.714) | [9] 1:58.510 (14.147) | [10] 2:13.335 (14.825) | [11] 2:27.892 (14.557) | [12] 2:42.592 (14.700) | [13] 2:57.674 (15.082) | [14] 3:14.871 (17.197) Official Finish Time: 3:14.871 |
|
- |
(5) |
15. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(6) |
48. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.830 (10.830) | [2] 25.695 (14.865) | [3] 39.524 (13.829) | [4] 52.700 (13.176) | [5] 1:04.529 (11.829) | [6] 1:15.330 (10.801) | [7] 1:26.196 (10.866) | [8] 1:37.380 (11.184) | [9] 1:48.584 (11.204) | [10] 1:59.363 (10.779) | [11] 2:10.297 (10.934) | [12] 2:22.027 (11.730) | [13] 2:33.277 (11.250) | [14] 2:44.468 (11.191) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
101. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:51.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.344 (11.344) | [2] 27.819 (16.475) | [3] 43.711 (15.892) | [4] 58.826 (15.115) | [5] 1:10.966 (12.140) | [6] 1:22.946 (11.980) | [7] 1:33.557 (10.611) | [8] 1:44.770 (11.213) | [9] 1:56.960 (12.190) | [10] 2:08.979 (12.019) | [11] 2:20.352 (11.373) | [12] 2:30.944 (10.592) | [13] 2:41.521 (10.577) | [14] 2:51.902 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 2:51.902 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
2:52.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.492 (11.492) | [2] 27.969 (16.477) | [3] 43.878 (15.909) | [4] 58.976 (15.098) | [5] 1:11.105 (12.129) | [6] 1:22.816 (11.711) | [7] 1:33.458 (10.642) | [8] 1:44.697 (11.239) | [9] 1:56.863 (12.166) | [10] 2:08.937 (12.074) | [11] 2:20.449 (11.512) | [12] 2:31.080 (10.631) | [13] 2:41.722 (10.642) | [14] 2:52.081 (10.359) Official Finish Time: 2:52.081 |
|
3 |
(5) |
69. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:52.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.582 (11.582) | [2] 28.058 (16.476) | [3] 43.990 (15.932) | [4] 58.807 (14.817) | [5] 1:10.852 (12.045) | [6] 1:22.792 (11.940) | [7] 1:33.655 (10.863) | [8] 1:44.837 (11.182) | [9] 1:57.056 (12.219) | [10] 2:09.087 (12.031) | [11] 2:20.579 (11.492) | [12] 2:31.183 (10.604) | [13] 2:41.830 (10.647) | [14] 2:52.192 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 2:52.192 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:58.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.722 (11.722) | [2] 28.169 (16.447) | [3] 44.105 (15.936) | [4] 58.933 (14.828) | [5] 1:11.039 (12.106) | [6] 1:23.021 (11.982) | [7] 1:33.921 (10.900) | [8] 1:44.962 (11.041) | [9] 1:57.174 (12.212) | [10] 2:09.415 (12.241) | [11] 2:21.005 (11.590) | [12] 2:32.965 (11.960) | [13] 2:45.528 (12.563) | [14] 2:58.058 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 2:58.058 |
|
5 |
(4) |
106. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
3:01.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.814 (11.814) | [2] 28.278 (16.464) | [3] 44.210 (15.932) | [4] 59.261 (15.051) | [5] 1:11.268 (12.007) | [6] 1:23.280 (12.012) | [7] 1:34.729 (11.449) | [8] 1:46.348 (11.619) | [9] 1:58.093 (11.745) | [10] 2:10.082 (11.989) | [11] 2:22.181 (12.099) | [12] 2:34.936 (12.755) | [13] 2:48.370 (13.434) | [14] 3:01.741 (13.372) Official Finish Time: 3:01.741 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
2:42.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.392 (10.392) | [2] 23.348 (12.956) | [3] 35.653 (12.305) | [4] 48.531 (12.878) | [5] 1:01.967 (13.436) | [6] 1:15.480 (13.513) | [7] 1:28.407 (12.927) | [8] 1:40.980 (12.573) | [9] 1:51.972 (10.992) | [10] 2:02.279 (10.307) | [11] 2:12.354 (10.075) | [12] 2:22.145 (9.791) | [13] 2:32.120 (9.975) | [14] 2:42.236 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 2:42.236 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
2:42.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.496 (10.496) | [2] 23.246 (12.750) | [3] 35.537 (12.291) | [4] 48.656 (13.119) | [5] 1:02.078 (13.422) | [6] 1:15.597 (13.519) | [7] 1:28.509 (12.912) | [8] 1:41.100 (12.591) | [9] 1:52.067 (10.967) | [10] 2:02.353 (10.286) | [11] 2:12.451 (10.098) | [12] 2:22.298 (9.847) | [13] 2:32.290 (9.992) | [14] 2:42.358 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 2:42.358 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:42.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.806 (10.806) | [2] 23.684 (12.878) | [3] 35.984 (12.300) | [4] 48.948 (12.964) | [5] 1:02.434 (13.486) | [6] 1:15.895 (13.461) | [7] 1:28.723 (12.828) | [8] 1:41.342 (12.619) | [9] 1:52.316 (10.974) | [10] 2:02.443 (10.127) | [11] 2:12.565 (10.122) | [12] 2:22.473 (9.908) | [13] 2:32.426 (9.953) | [14] 2:42.446 (10.021) Official Finish Time: 2:42.446 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.365 (10.365) | [2] 23.411 (13.046) | [3] 35.755 (12.344) | [4] 48.741 (12.986) | [5] 1:02.174 (13.433) | [6] 1:15.705 (13.531) | [7] 1:28.602 (12.897) | [8] 1:41.205 (12.603) | [9] 1:52.372 (11.167) | [10] 2:02.553 (10.181) | [11] 2:12.694 (10.141) | [12] 2:22.859 (10.165) | [13] 2:33.379 (10.520) | [14] 2:43.965 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 2:43.965 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:44.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.647 (10.647) | [2] 23.551 (12.904) | [3] 35.862 (12.311) | [4] 48.857 (12.995) | [5] 1:02.302 (13.445) | [6] 1:15.810 (13.508) | [7] 1:28.872 (13.062) | [8] 1:41.463 (12.591) | [9] 1:52.519 (11.056) | [10] 2:02.935 (10.416) | [11] 2:13.086 (10.151) | [12] 2:23.379 (10.293) | [13] 2:33.954 (10.575) | [14] 2:44.386 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 2:44.386 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
3:03.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.523 (10.523) | [2] 23.239 (12.716) | [3] 35.415 (12.176) | [4] 48.396 (12.981) | [5] 1:01.810 (13.414) | [6] 1:15.290 (13.480) | [7] 1:28.190 (12.900) | [8] 1:40.884 (12.694) | [9] 1:52.424 (11.540) | [10] 2:03.371 (10.947) | [11] 2:14.472 (11.101) | [12] 2:36.181 (21.709) | [13] 2:50.425 (14.244) | [14] 3:03.185 (12.761) Official Finish Time: 3:03.185 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:46.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.330 (12.330) | [2] 28.454 (16.124) | [3] 42.945 (14.491) | [4] 56.521 (13.576) | [5] 1:08.908 (12.387) | [6] 1:20.127 (11.219) | [7] 1:30.812 (10.685) | [8] 1:41.033 (10.221) | [9] 1:51.527 (10.494) | [10] 2:02.263 (10.736) | [11] 2:13.213 (10.950) | [12] 2:24.157 (10.944) | [13] 2:35.195 (11.038) | [14] 2:46.065 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 2:46.065 |
|
2 |
(4) |
101. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:46.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.494 (12.494) | [2] 28.673 (16.179) | [3] 43.191 (14.518) | [4] 56.635 (13.444) | [5] 1:09.008 (12.373) | [6] 1:20.227 (11.219) | [7] 1:30.926 (10.699) | [8] 1:41.486 (10.560) | [9] 1:51.862 (10.376) | [10] 2:02.534 (10.672) | [11] 2:13.558 (11.024) | [12] 2:24.560 (11.002) | [13] 2:35.441 (10.881) | [14] 2:46.087 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 2:46.087 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
2:46.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.193 (12.193) | [2] 28.333 (16.140) | [3] 42.814 (14.481) | [4] 56.428 (13.614) | [5] 1:08.855 (12.427) | [6] 1:20.047 (11.192) | [7] 1:30.759 (10.712) | [8] 1:41.163 (10.404) | [9] 1:51.639 (10.476) | [10] 2:02.357 (10.718) | [11] 2:13.359 (11.002) | [12] 2:24.287 (10.928) | [13] 2:35.289 (11.002) | [14] 2:46.237 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 2:46.237 |
|
4 |
(6) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.983 (11.983) | [2] 28.215 (16.232) | [3] 42.688 (14.473) | [4] 56.301 (13.613) | [5] 1:08.740 (12.439) | [6] 1:20.137 (11.397) | [7] 1:30.851 (10.714) | [8] 1:41.368 (10.517) | [9] 1:51.752 (10.384) | [10] 2:02.424 (10.672) | [11] 2:13.465 (11.041) | [12] 2:24.430 (10.965) | [13] 2:35.478 (11.048) | [14] 2:46.350 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 2:46.350 |
|
5 |
(3) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.422 (12.422) | [2] 28.541 (16.119) | [3] 43.078 (14.537) | [4] 56.771 (13.693) | [5] 1:09.143 (12.372) | [6] 1:20.552 (11.409) | [7] 1:31.030 (10.478) | [8] 1:41.522 (10.492) | [9] 1:51.998 (10.476) | [10] 2:02.649 (10.651) | [11] 2:13.734 (11.085) | [12] 2:24.892 (11.158) | [13] 2:36.326 (11.434) | [14] 2:47.341 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 2:47.341 |
|
6 |
(2) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:55.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.622 (12.622) | [2] 28.751 (16.129) | [3] 43.334 (14.583) | [4] 56.726 (13.392) | [5] 1:09.149 (12.423) | [6] 1:20.418 (11.269) | [7] 1:31.048 (10.630) | [8] 1:41.986 (10.938) | [9] 1:52.889 (10.903) | [10] 2:04.248 (11.359) | [11] 2:16.377 (12.129) | [12] 2:29.118 (12.741) | [13] 2:42.577 (13.459) | [14] 2:55.790 (13.214) Official Finish Time: 2:55.790 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:54.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.247 (14.247) | [2] 28.116 (13.869) | [3] 40.879 (12.763) | [4] 53.864 (12.985) | [5] 1:06.483 (12.619) | [6] 1:19.201 (12.718) | [7] 1:31.886 (12.685) | [8] 1:44.390 (12.504) | [9] 1:55.554 (11.164) | [10] 2:06.563 (11.009) | [11] 2:18.201 (11.638) | [12] 2:30.365 (12.164) | [13] 2:42.615 (12.250) | [14] 2:54.833 (12.218) Official Finish Time: 2:54.833 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:55.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.024 (14.024) | [2] 27.968 (13.944) | [3] 40.792 (12.824) | [4] 53.705 (12.913) | [5] 1:06.451 (12.746) | [6] 1:19.312 (12.861) | [7] 1:31.986 (12.674) | [8] 1:44.501 (12.515) | [9] 1:56.059 (11.558) | [10] 2:07.685 (11.626) | [11] 2:19.289 (11.604) | [12] 2:31.207 (11.918) | [13] 2:43.456 (12.249) | [14] 2:55.654 (12.198) Official Finish Time: 2:55.654 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.913 (13.913) | [2] 27.992 (14.079) | [3] 40.687 (12.695) | [4] 53.556 (12.869) | [5] 1:06.359 (12.803) | [6] 1:19.101 (12.742) | [7] 1:31.755 (12.654) | [8] 1:44.285 (12.530) | [9] 1:55.978 (11.693) | [10] 2:08.173 (12.195) | [11] 2:20.125 (11.952) | [12] 2:32.232 (12.107) | [13] 2:44.570 (12.338) | [14] 2:56.539 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 2:56.539 |
|
4 |
(5) |
106. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
2:58.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.486 (14.486) | [2] 28.408 (13.922) | [3] 41.169 (12.761) | [4] 54.134 (12.965) | [5] 1:06.749 (12.615) | [6] 1:19.681 (12.932) | [7] 1:32.329 (12.648) | [8] 1:45.015 (12.686) | [9] 1:56.921 (11.906) | [10] 2:08.420 (11.499) | [11] 2:20.273 (11.853) | [12] 2:32.602 (12.329) | [13] 2:45.438 (12.836) | [14] 2:58.266 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 2:58.266 |
|
5 |
(1) |
71. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:05.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.768 (13.768) | [2] 27.850 (14.082) | [3] 40.625 (12.775) | [4] 58.845 (18.220) | [5] 1:11.479 (12.634) | [6] 1:22.693 (11.214) | [7] 1:34.163 (11.470) | [8] 1:46.344 (12.181) | [9] 1:58.698 (12.354) | [10] 2:12.364 (13.666) | [11] 2:25.889 (13.525) | [12] 2:38.937 (13.048) | [13] 2:52.052 (13.115) | [14] 3:05.433 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 3:05.433 |
|
6 |
(6) |
72. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
3:05.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.042 (14.042) | [2] 28.241 (14.199) | [3] 41.021 (12.780) | [4] 53.994 (12.973) | [5] 1:06.624 (12.630) | [6] 1:19.537 (12.913) | [7] 1:32.196 (12.659) | [8] 1:44.869 (12.673) | [9] 1:57.637 (12.768) | [10] 2:10.691 (13.054) | [11] 2:24.398 (13.707) | [12] 2:38.285 (13.887) | [13] 2:52.360 (14.075) | [14] 3:05.638 (13.278) Official Finish Time: 3:05.638 |
|
7 |
(7) |
90. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:36.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.584 (13.584) | [2] 27.745 (14.161) | [3] 40.562 (12.817) | [4] 1:02.347 (21.785) | [5] 1:19.107 (16.760) | [6] 1:33.744 (14.637) | [7] 1:47.626 (13.882) | [8] 2:01.997 (14.371) | [9] 2:17.246 (15.249) | [10] 2:33.340 (16.094) | [11] 2:48.832 (15.492) | [12] 3:04.586 (15.754) | [13] 3:20.436 (15.850) | [14] 3:36.235 (15.799) Official Finish Time: 3:36.240 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.396 (10.396) | [2] 24.413 (14.017) | [3] 37.269 (12.856) | [4] 49.434 (12.165) | [5] 1:01.414 (11.980) | [6] 1:13.060 (11.646) | [7] 1:24.605 (11.545) | [8] 1:36.183 (11.578) | [9] 1:47.658 (11.475) | [10] 1:58.292 (10.634) | [11] 2:09.017 (10.725) | [12] 2:19.891 (10.874) | [13] 2:31.095 (11.204) | [14] 2:42.025 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 2:42.025 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.765 (10.765) | [2] 24.891 (14.126) | [3] 37.778 (12.887) | [4] 50.098 (12.320) | [5] 1:02.023 (11.925) | [6] 1:13.592 (11.569) | [7] 1:25.222 (11.630) | [8] 1:36.754 (11.532) | [9] 1:48.028 (11.274) | [10] 1:58.790 (10.762) | [11] 2:09.508 (10.718) | [12] 2:20.197 (10.689) | [13] 2:31.380 (11.183) | [14] 2:42.051 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 2:42.051 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:42.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.335 (10.335) | [2] 24.546 (14.211) | [3] 37.369 (12.823) | [4] 49.629 (12.260) | [5] 1:01.527 (11.898) | [6] 1:13.169 (11.642) | [7] 1:24.719 (11.550) | [8] 1:36.285 (11.566) | [9] 1:47.662 (11.377) | [10] 1:58.331 (10.669) | [11] 2:09.212 (10.881) | [12] 2:19.996 (10.784) | [13] 2:31.198 (11.202) | [14] 2:42.103 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 2:42.103 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.213 (10.213) | [2] 24.434 (14.221) | [3] 49.799 (25.365) | [4] 1:01.725 (11.926) | [5] 1:13.356 (11.631) | [6] () | [7] 1:24.935 () | [8] 1:36.447 (11.512) | [9] 1:47.738 (11.291) | [10] 1:58.439 (10.701) | [11] 2:09.264 (10.825) | [12] 2:20.043 (10.779) | [13] 2:31.298 (11.255) | [14] 2:42.207 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 2:42.207 |
|
5 |
(6) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
2:42.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.469 (10.469) | [2] 24.511 (14.042) | [3] 37.446 (12.935) | [4] 49.757 (12.311) | [5] 1:01.520 (11.763) | [6] 1:13.241 (11.721) | [7] 1:24.761 (11.520) | [8] 1:36.369 (11.608) | [9] 1:47.827 (11.458) | [10] 1:58.740 (10.913) | [11] 2:09.524 (10.784) | [12] 2:20.527 (11.003) | [13] 2:31.871 (11.344) | [14] 2:42.795 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 2:42.795 |
|
6 |
(5) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:46.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.604 (10.604) | [2] 24.680 (14.076) | [3] 37.632 (12.952) | [4] 49.885 (12.253) | [5] 1:01.848 (11.963) | [6] 1:13.463 (11.615) | [7] 1:25.040 (11.577) | [8] 1:36.565 (11.525) | [9] 1:47.907 (11.342) | [10] 1:58.813 (10.906) | [11] 2:09.712 (10.899) | [12] 2:20.601 (10.889) | [13] 2:32.231 (11.630) | [14] 2:46.014 (13.783) Official Finish Time: 2:46.020 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
2:54.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.314 (11.314) | [2] 28.594 (17.280) | [3] 43.682 (15.088) | [4] 58.183 (14.501) | [5] 1:12.439 (14.256) | [6] 1:26.602 (14.163) | [7] 1:40.936 (14.334) | [8] 1:54.158 (13.222) | [9] 2:04.833 (10.675) | [10] 2:14.628 (9.795) | [11] 2:24.465 (9.837) | [12] 2:34.334 (9.869) | [13] 2:44.292 (9.958) | [14] 2:54.143 (9.852) Official Finish Time: 2:54.143 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
2:54.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.463 (11.463) | [2] 28.706 (17.243) | [3] 43.812 (15.106) | [4] 58.311 (14.499) | [5] 1:12.566 (14.255) | [6] 1:26.719 (14.153) | [7] 1:41.048 (14.329) | [8] 1:54.240 (13.192) | [9] 2:04.919 (10.679) | [10] 2:14.719 (9.800) | [11] 2:24.540 (9.821) | [12] 2:34.460 (9.920) | [13] 2:44.440 (9.980) | [14] 2:54.308 (9.868) Official Finish Time: 2:54.308 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:54.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.639 (11.639) | [2] 28.866 (17.227) | [3] 43.918 (15.052) | [4] 58.440 (14.522) | [5] 1:12.669 (14.229) | [6] 1:26.838 (14.169) | [7] 1:41.176 (14.338) | [8] 1:54.339 (13.163) | [9] 2:05.021 (10.682) | [10] 2:14.813 (9.792) | [11] 2:24.625 (9.812) | [12] 2:34.573 (9.948) | [13] 2:44.553 (9.980) | [14] 2:54.409 (9.857) Official Finish Time: 2:54.409 |
|
4 |
(6) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
2:54.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.922 (11.922) | [2] 29.222 (17.300) | [3] 44.228 (15.006) | [4] 58.708 (14.480) | [5] 1:12.952 (14.244) | [6] 1:27.057 (14.105) | [7] 1:41.404 (14.347) | [8] 1:54.606 (13.202) | [9] 2:05.164 (10.558) | [10] 2:14.990 (9.826) | [11] 2:24.744 (9.754) | [12] 2:34.765 (10.021) | [13] 2:44.759 (9.994) | [14] 2:54.589 (9.830) Official Finish Time: 2:54.589 |
|
5 |
(3) |
32. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:54.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.771 (11.771) | [2] 29.051 (17.280) | [3] 44.094 (15.043) | [4] 58.599 (14.505) | [5] 1:12.834 (14.235) | [6] 1:26.967 (14.133) | [7] 1:41.317 (14.350) | [8] 1:54.456 (13.139) | [9] 2:05.229 (10.773) | [10] 2:15.051 (9.822) | [11] 2:24.894 (9.843) | [12] 2:34.869 (9.975) | [13] 2:44.900 (10.031) | [14] 2:54.697 (9.798) Official Finish Time: 2:54.697 |
|
6 |
(5) |
101. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:54.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.039 (12.039) | [2] 29.365 (17.326) | [3] 44.327 (14.962) | [4] 58.845 (14.518) | [5] 1:13.083 (14.238) | [6] 1:27.181 (14.098) | [7] 1:41.512 (14.331) | [8] 1:54.740 (13.228) | [9] 2:05.409 (10.669) | [10] 2:15.205 (9.796) | [11] 2:24.969 (9.764) | [12] 2:35.003 (10.034) | [13] 2:44.995 (9.992) | [14] 2:54.884 (9.889) Official Finish Time: 2:54.884 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
48.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 19.231 (10.305) | [3] 28.858 (9.627) | [4] 38.594 (9.736) | [5] 48.124 (9.530) Official Finish Time: 48.124 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
50.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.374 (8.374) | [2] 19.178 (10.804) | [3] 29.745 (10.567) | [4] 40.243 (10.498) | [5] 50.250 (10.007) Official Finish Time: 50.250 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.266 (10.759) | [3] 30.017 (10.751) | [4] 40.327 (10.310) | [5] 50.392 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 50.392 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.098 (9.098) | [2] 19.422 (10.324) | [3] 30.070 (10.648) | [4] 40.403 (10.333) | [5] 50.479 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 50.479 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 18.419 (10.074) | [3] 28.169 (9.750) | [4] 38.033 (9.864) | [5] 47.673 (9.640) Official Finish Time: 47.673 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
48.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.532 (8.532) | [2] 18.691 (10.159) | [3] 28.487 (9.796) | [4] 38.625 (10.138) | [5] 48.389 (9.764) Official Finish Time: 48.389 |
|
3 |
(4) |
73. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.813 (8.813) | [2] 19.259 (10.446) | [3] 29.564 (10.305) | [4] 40.225 (10.661) | [5] 50.695 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 50.695 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
59.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 22.798 (12.610) | [3] 34.797 (11.999) | [4] 47.322 (12.525) | [5] 59.653 (12.331) Official Finish Time: 59.653 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.153 (9.926) | [3] 27.835 (9.682) | [4] 37.678 (9.843) | [5] 47.401 (9.724) Official Finish Time: 47.401 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 18.838 (10.387) | [3] 28.473 (9.635) | [4] 38.295 (9.822) | [5] 48.034 (9.740) Official Finish Time: 48.034 |
|
3 |
(1) |
70. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 19.266 (10.910) | [3] 29.678 (10.412) | [4] 40.212 (10.534) | [5] 50.947 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 50.947 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
57.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.371 (9.371) | [2] 21.119 (11.748) | [3] 32.746 (11.627) | [4] 44.763 (12.017) | [5] 57.179 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 57.179 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
49.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 19.079 (10.500) | [3] 29.407 (10.328) | [4] 39.685 (10.278) | [5] 49.953 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 49.953 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 19.293 (10.459) | [3] 29.519 (10.226) | [4] 40.084 (10.565) | [5] 50.123 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 50.123 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
50.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.592 (8.592) | [2] 19.142 (10.550) | [3] 29.583 (10.441) | [4] 40.198 (10.615) | [5] 50.311 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 50.311 |
|
4 |
(1) |
71. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.405 (8.405) | [2] 18.982 (10.577) | [3] 29.364 (10.382) | [4] 40.126 (10.762) | [5] 50.675 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 50.675 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
101. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 18.415 (10.119) | [3] 28.367 (9.952) | [4] 38.605 (10.238) | [5] 49.145 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 49.145 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.670 (11.061) | [3] 30.310 (10.640) | [4] 41.179 (10.869) | [5] 52.131 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 52.131 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
54.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.238 (9.238) | [2] 20.698 (11.460) | [3] 31.829 (11.131) | [4] 43.011 (11.182) | [5] 54.417 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 54.417 |
|
- |
(1) |
32. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 18.347 (10.169) | [3] 28.175 (9.828) | [4] 38.168 (9.993) | [5] 47.801 (9.633) Official Finish Time: 47.801 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
48.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 18.904 (10.338) | [3] 28.906 (10.002) | [4] 38.780 (9.874) | [5] 48.710 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 48.710 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.816 (10.515) | [3] 28.988 (10.172) | [4] 39.400 (10.412) | [5] 49.462 (10.062) Official Finish Time: 49.462 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 19.066 (10.338) | [3] 29.105 (10.039) | [4] 39.521 (10.416) | [5] 49.579 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 49.579 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
101. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 18.690 (10.180) | [3] 28.668 (9.978) | [4] 38.969 (10.301) | [5] 49.301 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 49.301 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
49.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 18.659 (10.338) | [3] 28.769 (10.110) | [4] 39.044 (10.275) | [5] 49.413 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 49.413 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
49.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.636 (8.636) | [2] 18.848 (10.212) | [3] 28.858 (10.010) | [4] 39.106 (10.248) | [5] 49.479 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 49.479 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.217 (8.217) | [2] 28.588 (20.371) | [3] 15:36:23.972 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
48.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 19.051 (10.413) | [3] 28.987 (9.936) | [4] 38.903 (9.916) | [5] 48.283 (9.380) Official Finish Time: 48.283 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 18.856 (10.391) | [3] 28.912 (10.056) | [4] 39.186 (10.274) | [5] 49.337 (10.151) Official Finish Time: 49.337 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.051 (10.454) | [3] 29.438 (10.387) | [4] 39.581 (10.143) | [5] 49.395 (9.814) Official Finish Time: 49.395 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 19.363 (10.521) | [3] 29.763 (10.400) | [4] 40.538 (10.775) | [5] 51.539 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 51.539 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.906 (7.906) | [2] 18.021 (10.115) | [3] 28.095 (10.074) | [4] 38.194 (10.099) | [5] 47.976 (9.782) Official Finish Time: 47.976 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 19.278 (10.427) | [3] 29.149 (9.871) | [4] 39.266 (10.117) | [5] 49.202 (9.936) Official Finish Time: 49.202 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
49.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 19.658 (10.801) | [3] 29.554 (9.896) | [4] 39.529 (9.975) | [5] 49.703 (10.174) Official Finish Time: 49.703 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:10.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.129 (17.129) | [2] 36.573 (19.444) | [3] 49.118 (12.545) | [4] 59.713 (10.595) | [5] 1:10.408 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 1:10.408 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
101. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 19.206 (10.562) | [3] 29.089 (9.883) | [4] 38.947 (9.858) | [5] 48.506 (9.559) Official Finish Time: 48.506 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
48.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 19.373 (10.521) | [3] 29.178 (9.805) | [4] 38.981 (9.803) | [5] 48.525 (9.544) Official Finish Time: 48.525 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 19.536 (10.581) | [3] 29.659 (10.123) | [4] 39.764 (10.105) | [5] 49.512 (9.748) Official Finish Time: 49.512 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
50.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 19.437 (10.683) | [3] 29.759 (10.322) | [4] 40.163 (10.404) | [5] 50.122 (9.959) Official Finish Time: 50.122 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.749 (10.553) | [3] 29.132 (10.383) | [4] 39.803 (10.671) | [5] 50.537 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 50.537 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
58.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.433 (9.433) | [2] 21.503 (12.070) | [3] 33.235 (11.732) | [4] 45.603 (12.368) | [5] 58.063 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 58.063 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
59.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.994 (9.994) | [2] 22.578 (12.584) | [3] 34.732 (12.154) | [4] 47.000 (12.268) | [5] 59.161 (12.162) Official Finish Time: 59.161 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.422 (8.422) | [2] 18.799 (10.377) | [3] 28.927 (10.128) | [4] 39.188 (10.261) | [5] 49.373 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 49.373 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 19.174 (10.666) | [3] 29.579 (10.405) | [4] 40.225 (10.646) | [5] 50.884 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 50.884 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 19.552 (10.993) | [3] 30.023 (10.471) | [4] 40.632 (10.609) | [5] 50.982 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 50.982 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
54.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 20.731 (11.299) | [3] 31.683 (10.952) | [4] 43.007 (11.324) | [5] 54.241 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 54.241 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
48.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 18.750 (10.304) | [3] 28.767 (10.017) | [4] 38.629 (9.862) | [5] 48.609 (9.980) Official Finish Time: 48.609 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 18.673 (10.348) | [3] 28.742 (10.069) | [4] 38.935 (10.193) | [5] 48.939 (10.004) Official Finish Time: 48.939 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 18.881 (10.346) | [3] 28.899 (10.018) | [4] 39.064 (10.165) | [5] 49.017 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 49.017 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:03.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 26.891 (18.142) | [3] 39.588 (12.697) | [4] 51.633 (12.045) | [5] 1:03.824 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 1:03.824 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 18.921 (10.561) | [3] 29.014 (10.093) | [4] 39.243 (10.229) | [5] 49.234 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 49.234 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
49.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 18.990 (10.493) | [3] 29.043 (10.053) | [4] 39.349 (10.306) | [5] 49.327 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 49.327 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
49.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 19.052 (10.375) | [3] 29.216 (10.164) | [4] 39.451 (10.235) | [5] 49.477 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 49.477 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.831 (10.746) | [3] 29.409 (10.578) | [4] 39.844 (10.435) | [5] 49.830 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 49.830 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.902 (7.902) | [2] 17.971 (10.069) | [3] 27.747 (9.776) | [4] 37.637 (9.890) | [5] 47.300 (9.663) Official Finish Time: 47.300 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
47.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.440 (8.440) | [2] 18.287 (9.847) | [3] 27.877 (9.590) | [4] 37.893 (10.016) | [5] 47.356 (9.464) Official Finish Time: 47.356 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.028 (8.028) | [2] 18.120 (10.092) | [3] 27.892 (9.772) | [4] 38.231 (10.339) | [5] 48.218 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 48.218 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.667 (8.667) | [2] 18.784 (10.117) | [3] 28.600 (9.816) | [4] 38.819 (10.219) | [5] 48.961 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 48.961 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
1:41.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.049 (16.049) | [2] 28.213 (12.164) | [3] 40.151 (11.938) | [4] 51.330 (11.179) | [5] 1:01.577 (10.247) | [6] 1:11.328 (9.751) | [7] 1:21.576 (10.248) | [8] 1:31.773 (10.197) | [9] 1:41.499 (9.726) Official Finish Time: 1:41.499 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:41.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.893 (15.893) | [2] 28.091 (12.198) | [3] 40.021 (11.930) | [4] 50.892 (10.871) | [5] 1:00.723 (9.831) | [6] 1:10.847 (10.124) | [7] 1:21.204 (10.357) | [8] 1:31.755 (10.551) | [9] 1:41.984 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 1:41.984 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.510 (15.510) | [2] 27.709 (12.199) | [3] 39.701 (11.992) | [4] 50.909 (11.208) | [5] 1:01.089 (10.180) | [6] 1:11.213 (10.124) | [7] 1:21.423 (10.210) | [8] 1:31.874 (10.451) | [9] 1:42.086 (10.212) Official Finish Time: 1:42.086 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:42.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.604 (15.604) | [2] 27.786 (12.182) | [3] 39.771 (11.985) | [4] 51.045 (11.274) | [5] 1:01.183 (10.138) | [6] 1:11.274 (10.091) | [7] 1:21.528 (10.254) | [8] 1:31.954 (10.426) | [9] 1:42.116 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 1:42.116 |
|
5 |
(5) |
70. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:02.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.718 (15.718) | [2] 27.906 (12.188) | [3] 39.880 (11.974) | [4] 51.215 (11.335) | [5] 1:01.804 (10.589) | [6] 1:12.403 (10.599) | [7] 1:34.365 (21.962) | [8] 1:48.710 (14.345) | [9] 2:02.442 (13.732) Official Finish Time: 2:02.442 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:49.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.875 (16.875) | [2] 30.592 (13.717) | [3] 42.601 (12.009) | [4] 53.376 (10.775) | [5] 1:04.495 (11.119) | [6] 1:15.926 (11.431) | [7] 1:27.629 (11.703) | [8] 1:38.727 (11.098) | [9] 1:49.364 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 1:49.364 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:49.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.185 (17.185) | [2] 30.913 (13.728) | [3] 42.776 (11.863) | [4] 53.469 (10.693) | [5] 1:04.575 (11.106) | [6] 1:16.030 (11.455) | [7] 1:27.723 (11.693) | [8] 1:38.813 (11.090) | [9] 1:49.501 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 1:49.501 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.039 (17.039) | [2] 30.772 (13.733) | [3] 42.484 (11.712) | [4] 53.277 (10.793) | [5] 1:04.371 (11.094) | [6] 1:15.787 (11.416) | [7] 1:27.679 (11.892) | [8] 1:40.178 (12.499) | [9] 1:52.275 (12.097) Official Finish Time: 1:52.275 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.941 (16.941) | [2] 30.679 (13.738) | [3] 42.951 (12.272) | [4] 1:05.281 (22.330) | [5] 1:19.981 (14.700) | [6] 1:33.210 (13.229) | [7] 1:46.972 (13.762) | [8] 2:01.151 (14.179) | [9] 2:16.276 (15.125) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
101. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:47.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.324 (18.324) | [2] 32.391 (14.067) | [3] 45.223 (12.832) | [4] 56.156 (10.933) | [5] 1:06.609 (10.453) | [6] 1:17.030 (10.421) | [7] 1:27.232 (10.202) | [8] 1:37.557 (10.325) | [9] 1:47.836 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 1:47.836 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.973 (17.973) | [2] 31.998 (14.025) | [3] 44.894 (12.896) | [4] 56.591 (11.697) | [5] 1:06.828 (10.237) | [6] 1:17.183 (10.355) | [7] 1:27.443 (10.260) | [8] 1:37.915 (10.472) | [9] 1:48.400 (10.485) Official Finish Time: 1:48.400 |
|
3 |
(5) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:49.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.193 (18.193) | [2] 32.253 (14.060) | [3] 45.102 (12.849) | [4] 56.859 (11.757) | [5] 1:07.172 (10.313) | [6] 1:17.500 (10.328) | [7] 1:28.159 (10.659) | [8] 1:39.088 (10.929) | [9] 1:49.524 (10.437) Official Finish Time: 1:49.524 |
|
4 |
(2) |
71. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.075 (18.075) | [2] 32.115 (14.040) | [3] 44.976 (12.861) | [4] 56.734 (11.758) | [5] 1:07.004 (10.270) | [6] 1:17.420 (10.416) | [7] 1:27.997 (10.577) | [8] 1:39.059 (11.062) | [9] 1:50.307 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 1:50.307 |
|
5 |
(1) |
106. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
2:15.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.436 (18.436) | [2] 32.550 (14.114) | [3] 45.389 (12.839) | [4] 58.607 (13.218) | [5] 1:21.564 (22.957) | [6] 1:34.980 (13.416) | [7] 1:48.604 (13.624) | [8] 2:02.028 (13.424) | [9] 2:15.000 (12.972) Official Finish Time: 2:15.000 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.397 (16.397) | [2] 28.679 (12.282) | [3] 40.344 (11.665) | [4] 52.041 (11.697) | [5] 1:03.762 (11.721) | [6] 1:15.007 (11.245) | [7] 1:25.391 (10.384) | [8] 1:35.915 (10.524) | [9] 1:46.228 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 1:46.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.205 (16.205) | [2] 28.435 (12.230) | [3] 40.119 (11.684) | [4] 51.820 (11.701) | [5] 1:03.537 (11.717) | [6] 1:14.834 (11.297) | [7] 1:25.596 (10.762) | [8] 1:36.116 (10.520) | [9] 1:46.377 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 1:46.377 |
|
3 |
(5) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:46.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.415 (16.415) | [2] 28.806 (12.391) | [3] 40.458 (11.652) | [4] 52.155 (11.697) | [5] 1:03.896 (11.741) | [6] 1:15.183 (11.287) | [7] 1:25.693 (10.510) | [8] 1:36.242 (10.549) | [9] 1:46.518 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 1:46.518 |
|
4 |
(1) |
73. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 28.535 (12.246) | [3] 40.212 (11.677) | [4] 51.917 (11.705) | [5] 1:03.622 (11.705) | [6] 1:14.997 (11.375) | [7] 1:25.970 (10.973) | [8] 1:37.295 (11.325) | [9] 1:48.744 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 1:48.744 |
|
5 |
(3) |
90. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:20.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.794 (16.794) | [2] 29.110 (12.316) | [3] 41.195 (12.085) | [4] 58.924 (17.729) | [5] 1:19.398 (20.474) | [6] 1:35.197 (15.799) | [7] 1:50.765 (15.568) | [8] 2:05.759 (14.994) | [9] 2:20.457 (14.698) Official Finish Time: 2:20.457 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:42.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.262 (15.262) | [2] 27.291 (12.029) | [3] 39.307 (12.016) | [4] 50.345 (11.038) | [5] 1:00.655 (10.310) | [6] 1:10.878 (10.223) | [7] 1:21.283 (10.405) | [8] 1:31.946 (10.663) | [9] 1:42.595 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 1:42.595 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:42.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 27.389 (11.999) | [3] 39.398 (12.009) | [4] 50.408 (11.010) | [5] 1:00.722 (10.314) | [6] 1:10.952 (10.230) | [7] 1:21.426 (10.474) | [8] 1:32.007 (10.581) | [9] 1:42.657 (10.651) Official Finish Time: 1:42.657 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:42.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.511 (15.511) | [2] 27.521 (12.010) | [3] 39.535 (12.014) | [4] 50.585 (11.050) | [5] 1:00.853 (10.268) | [6] 1:11.065 (10.212) | [7] 1:21.458 (10.393) | [8] 1:32.085 (10.627) | [9] 1:42.729 (10.644) Official Finish Time: 1:42.729 |
|
4 |
(5) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:43.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 27.610 (12.031) | [3] 39.623 (12.013) | [4] 50.684 (11.061) | [5] 1:01.057 (10.373) | [6] 1:11.216 (10.159) | [7] 1:21.586 (10.370) | [8] 1:32.238 (10.652) | [9] 1:43.000 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 1:43.000 |
|
5 |
(6) |
67. |
BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 27.821 (12.069) | [3] 39.714 (11.893) | [4] 50.851 (11.137) | [5] 1:01.509 (10.658) | [6] 1:12.512 (11.003) | [7] 1:24.341 (11.829) | [8] 1:36.843 (12.502) | [9] 1:49.545 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:49.545 |
|
6 |
(4) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:08.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.664 (15.664) | [2] 27.732 (12.068) | [3] 39.760 (12.028) | [4] 50.741 (10.981) | [5] 1:01.143 (10.402) | [6] 1:11.298 (10.155) | [7] 1:21.701 (10.403) | [8] 1:32.338 (10.637) | [9] 2:08.107 (35.770) Official Finish Time: 2:08.107 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
1:41.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.885 (14.885) | [2] 26.015 (11.130) | [3] 37.111 (11.096) | [4] 48.287 (11.176) | [5] 58.968 (10.681) | [6] 1:09.327 (10.359) | [7] 1:19.905 (10.578) | [8] 1:30.415 (10.510) | [9] 1:41.073 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 1:41.073 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.315 (15.315) | [2] 26.300 (10.985) | [3] 37.404 (11.104) | [4] 48.469 (11.065) | [5] 59.168 (10.699) | [6] 1:09.693 (10.525) | [7] 1:20.132 (10.439) | [8] 1:31.089 (10.957) | [9] 1:41.921 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 1:41.921 |
|
3 |
(6) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:46.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 26.176 (11.064) | [3] 37.241 (11.065) | [4] 48.412 (11.171) | [5] 59.356 (10.944) | [6] 1:10.311 (10.955) | [7] 1:21.714 (11.403) | [8] 1:33.840 (12.126) | [9] 1:46.402 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 1:46.402 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.009 (15.009) | [2] 26.044 (11.035) | [3] 36.993 (10.949) | [4] 48.137 (11.144) | [5] 58.920 (10.783) | [6] 1:09.664 (10.744) | [7] 1:20.313 (10.649) | [8] 1:31.205 (10.892) | [9] 11:12:36.662 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
48. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 14.823 (14.823) | [2] 25.916 (11.093) | [3] 36.786 (10.870) | [4] 48.037 (11.251) | [5] 59.216 (11.179) | [6] 1:09.906 (10.690) | [7] 1:20.562 (10.656) | [8] 1:31.317 (10.755) | [9] 1:44.994 (13.678) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
69. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.889 (14.889) | [2] 25.980 (11.091) | [3] 36.882 (10.902) | [4] 48.106 (11.224) | [5] 59.032 (10.926) | [6] 1:09.752 (10.720) | [7] 1:20.416 (10.664) | [8] 1:31.226 (10.810) | [9] 1:42.038 (10.813) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.498 (15.498) | [2] 26.624 (11.126) | [3] 37.630 (11.006) | [4] 48.766 (11.136) | [5] 1:00.326 (11.560) | [6] 1:12.658 (12.332) | [7] 1:25.390 (12.732) | [8] 1:38.273 (12.883) | [9] 1:50.195 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 1:50.195 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:53.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 26.915 (11.247) | [3] 38.095 (11.180) | [4] 49.555 (11.460) | [5] 1:01.578 (12.023) | [6] 1:13.966 (12.388) | [7] 1:26.945 (12.979) | [8] 1:40.455 (13.510) | [9] 1:53.923 (13.469) Official Finish Time: 1:53.923 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:05.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.161 (17.161) | [2] 29.384 (12.223) | [3] 41.651 (12.267) | [4] 54.316 (12.665) | [5] 1:07.537 (13.221) | [6] 1:21.292 (13.755) | [7] 1:35.791 (14.499) | [8] 1:51.065 (15.274) | [9] 2:05.404 (14.340) Official Finish Time: 2:05.404 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:52.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.116 (20.116) | [2] 33.937 (13.821) | [3] 46.836 (12.899) | [4] 59.112 (12.276) | [5] 1:10.838 (11.726) | [6] 1:21.944 (11.106) | [7] 1:32.083 (10.139) | [8] 1:42.285 (10.202) | [9] 1:52.506 (10.222) Official Finish Time: 1:52.506 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.937 (19.937) | [2] 33.823 (13.886) | [3] 46.691 (12.868) | [4] 59.009 (12.318) | [5] 1:10.658 (11.649) | [6] 1:21.924 (11.266) | [7] 1:32.647 (10.723) | [8] 1:43.508 (10.861) | [9] 1:54.226 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 1:54.226 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.223 (20.223) | [2] 34.035 (13.812) | [3] 46.934 (12.899) | [4] 59.197 (12.263) | [5] 1:10.941 (11.744) | [6] 1:22.121 (11.180) | [7] 1:32.930 (10.809) | [8] 1:43.811 (10.881) | [9] 1:54.489 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 1:54.489 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:02.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.354 (20.354) | [2] 34.170 (13.816) | [3] 47.077 (12.907) | [4] 59.338 (12.261) | [5] 1:11.308 (11.970) | [6] 1:23.416 (12.108) | [7] 1:36.182 (12.766) | [8] 1:49.549 (13.367) | [9] 2:02.992 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 2:02.992 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:47.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.314 (18.314) | [2] 32.091 (13.777) | [3] 45.095 (13.004) | [4] 56.247 (11.152) | [5] 1:06.291 (10.044) | [6] 1:16.406 (10.115) | [7] 1:26.773 (10.367) | [8] 1:37.447 (10.674) | [9] 1:47.751 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 1:47.751 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:47.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.437 (18.437) | [2] 32.212 (13.775) | [3] 45.055 (12.843) | [4] 55.734 (10.679) | [5] 1:06.144 (10.410) | [6] 1:16.603 (10.459) | [7] 1:26.901 (10.298) | [8] 1:37.539 (10.638) | [9] 1:47.831 (10.293) Official Finish Time: 1:47.831 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.078 (18.078) | [2] 31.840 (13.762) | [3] 44.871 (13.031) | [4] 55.996 (11.125) | [5] 1:06.246 (10.250) | [6] 1:16.679 (10.433) | [7] 1:26.998 (10.319) | [8] 1:37.624 (10.626) | [9] 1:47.937 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 1:47.937 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.172 (18.172) | [2] 31.925 (13.753) | [3] 44.958 (13.033) | [4] 56.172 (11.214) | [5] 1:06.628 (10.456) | [6] 1:17.679 (11.051) | [7] 1:29.219 (11.540) | [8] 1:41.370 (12.151) | [9] 1:53.270 (11.901) Official Finish Time: 1:53.270 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
1:38.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 28.024 (12.039) | [3] 38.243 (10.219) | [4] 48.295 (10.052) | [5] 58.666 (10.371) | [6] 1:09.018 (10.352) | [7] 1:18.814 (9.796) | [8] 1:28.876 (10.062) | [9] 1:38.930 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 1:38.930 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:40.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.254 (16.254) | [2] 27.914 (11.660) | [3] 38.123 (10.209) | [4] 48.208 (10.085) | [5] 58.565 (10.357) | [6] 1:09.114 (10.549) | [7] 1:19.564 (10.450) | [8] 1:29.942 (10.378) | [9] 1:40.083 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 1:40.083 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:40.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.482 (16.482) | [2] 28.145 (11.663) | [3] 38.370 (10.225) | [4] 48.400 (10.030) | [5] 58.760 (10.360) | [6] 1:09.233 (10.473) | [7] 1:19.716 (10.483) | [8] 1:30.236 (10.520) | [9] 1:40.115 (9.880) Official Finish Time: 1:40.115 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:40.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.338 (16.338) | [2] 27.978 (11.640) | [3] 37.933 (9.955) | [4] 48.045 (10.112) | [5] 58.483 (10.438) | [6] 1:08.975 (10.492) | [7] 1:19.515 (10.540) | [8] 1:30.142 (10.627) | [9] 1:40.182 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 1:40.182 |
|
5 |
(2) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.107 (16.107) | [2] 28.163 (12.056) | [3] 38.574 (10.411) | [4] 48.516 (9.942) | [5] 58.862 (10.346) | [6] 1:09.409 (10.547) | [7] 1:19.996 (10.587) | [8] 1:30.873 (10.877) | [9] 1:41.434 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 1:41.434 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:48.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.129 (16.129) | [2] 28.337 (12.208) | [3] 38.774 (10.437) | [4] 49.033 (10.259) | [5] 59.560 (10.527) | [6] 1:10.781 (11.221) | [7] 1:22.901 (12.120) | [8] 1:35.690 (12.789) | [9] 1:48.050 (12.360) Official Finish Time: 1:48.050 |
|