|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
126. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:31.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.829 (12.829) | [2] 22.446 (9.617) | [3] 32.189 (9.743) | [4] 42.151 (9.962) | [5] 52.163 (10.012) | [6] 1:01.972 (9.809) | [7] 1:11.726 (9.754) | [8] 1:21.474 (9.748) | [9] 1:31.538 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 1:31.193 |
|
2 |
(3) |
183. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:31.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.257 (13.257) | [2] 22.818 (9.561) | [3] 32.360 (9.542) | [4] 42.257 (9.897) | [5] 52.254 (9.997) | [6] 1:02.085 (9.831) | [7] 1:11.809 (9.724) | [8] 1:21.635 (9.826) | [9] 1:31.612 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 1:31.323 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:31.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.691 (12.691) | [2] 22.284 (9.593) | [3] 32.051 (9.767) | [4] 41.954 (9.903) | [5] 51.888 (9.934) | [6] 1:01.675 (9.787) | [7] 1:11.552 (9.877) | [8] 1:21.753 (10.201) | [9] 1:31.827 (10.074) Official Finish Time: 1:31.538 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:32.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.113 (13.113) | [2] 22.931 (9.818) | [3] 32.413 (9.482) | [4] 42.363 (9.950) | [5] 52.314 (9.951) | [6] 1:02.316 (10.002) | [7] 1:12.149 (9.833) | [8] 1:22.239 (10.090) | [9] 1:32.635 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 1:32.317 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:34.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.245 (16.245) | [2] 26.227 (9.982) | [3] 35.781 (9.554) | [4] 45.528 (9.747) | [5] 55.428 (9.900) | [6] 1:05.130 (9.702) | [7] 1:14.786 (9.656) | [8] 1:24.610 (9.824) | [9] 1:34.874 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 1:34.633 |
|
2 |
(1) |
184. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:34.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.266 (16.266) | [2] 26.292 (10.026) | [3] 35.875 (9.583) | [4] 45.687 (9.812) | [5] 55.558 (9.871) | [6] 1:05.362 (9.804) | [7] 1:15.042 (9.680) | [8] 1:24.824 (9.782) | [9] 1:35.067 (10.243) Official Finish Time: 1:34.832 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:35.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 25.835 (10.017) | [3] 35.660 (9.825) | [4] 45.402 (9.742) | [5] 55.299 (9.897) | [6] 1:05.184 (9.885) | [7] 1:15.335 (10.151) | [8] 1:25.637 (10.302) | [9] 1:35.956 (10.319) Official Finish Time: 1:35.728 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:36.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.095 (16.095) | [2] 26.119 (10.024) | [3] 35.774 (9.655) | [4] 45.648 (9.874) | [5] 55.521 (9.873) | [6] 1:05.459 (9.938) | [7] 1:15.531 (10.072) | [8] 1:26.005 (10.474) | [9] 1:37.156 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 1:36.924 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
1:41.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.829 (18.829) | [2] 28.678 (9.849) | [3] 37.942 (9.264) | [4] 47.518 (9.576) | [5] 57.582 (10.064) | [6] 1:07.808 (10.226) | [7] 1:18.551 (10.743) | [8] 1:29.656 (11.105) | [9] 1:42.124 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 1:41.876 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:44.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.220 (18.220) | [2] 28.170 (9.950) | [3] 37.645 (9.475) | [4] 47.416 (9.771) | [5] 57.210 (9.794) | [6] 1:08.016 (10.806) | [7] 1:19.947 (11.931) | [8] 1:32.132 (12.185) | [9] 1:44.870 (12.738) Official Finish Time: 1:44.590 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18.436 (18.436) | [2] 28.400 (9.964) | [3] 37.724 (9.324) | [4] 47.631 (9.907) | [5] 57.406 (9.775) | [6] 1:14.561 (17.155) | [7] 16:42:58.560 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
182. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.638 (18.638) | [2] 28.559 (9.921) | [3] 37.843 (9.284) | [4] 47.662 (9.819) | [5] 57.316 (9.654) | [6] 1:21.338 (24.022) | [7] 16:42:58.560 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:38.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 28.137 (12.181) | [3] 40.715 (12.578) | [4] 50.993 (10.278) | [5] 1:00.588 (9.595) | [6] 1:10.432 (9.844) | [7] 1:19.562 (9.130) | [8] 1:28.989 (9.427) | [9] 1:38.577 (9.588) Official Finish Time: 1:38.363 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.996 (15.996) | [2] 28.136 (12.140) | [3] 40.658 (12.522) | [4] 50.804 (10.146) | [5] 1:00.523 (9.719) | [6] 1:10.200 (9.677) | [7] 1:19.817 (9.617) | [8] 1:29.296 (9.479) | [9] 1:38.967 (9.671) Official Finish Time: 1:38.790 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:39.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.186 (16.186) | [2] 28.401 (12.215) | [3] 40.867 (12.466) | [4] 51.097 (10.230) | [5] 1:00.638 (9.541) | [6] 1:10.383 (9.745) | [7] 1:19.949 (9.566) | [8] 1:29.595 (9.646) | [9] 1:39.589 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 1:39.373 |
|
4 |
(3) |
180. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:39.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.022 (16.022) | [2] 28.273 (12.251) | [3] 40.877 (12.604) | [4] 51.394 (10.517) | [5] 1:00.947 (9.553) | [6] 1:10.647 (9.700) | [7] 1:20.113 (9.466) | [8] 1:29.823 (9.710) | [9] 1:39.840 (10.017) Official Finish Time: 1:39.587 |
|
5 |
(5) |
181. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:43.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.158 (16.158) | [2] 28.480 (12.322) | [3] 40.778 (12.298) | [4] 51.345 (10.567) | [5] 1:01.315 (9.970) | [6] 1:11.241 (9.926) | [7] 1:21.261 (10.020) | [8] 1:31.977 (10.716) | [9] 1:43.570 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 1:43.334 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
149. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:34.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.214 (15.214) | [2] 25.602 (10.388) | [3] 35.566 (9.964) | [4] 45.241 (9.675) | [5] 55.087 (9.846) | [6] 1:04.758 (9.671) | [7] 1:14.379 (9.621) | [8] 1:24.379 (10.000) | [9] 1:34.307 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 1:34.039 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
SELLIER Diané |
FRA |
|
1:34.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 25.734 (10.364) | [3] 35.670 (9.936) | [4] 45.370 (9.700) | [5] 55.197 (9.827) | [6] 1:04.893 (9.696) | [7] 1:14.548 (9.655) | [8] 1:24.550 (10.002) | [9] 1:34.538 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 1:34.257 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:35.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 25.398 (10.434) | [3] 35.180 (9.782) | [4] 44.976 (9.796) | [5] 54.944 (9.968) | [6] 1:05.104 (10.160) | [7] 1:15.101 (9.997) | [8] 1:25.262 (10.161) | [9] 1:35.794 (10.532) Official Finish Time: 1:35.479 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:40.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.786 (14.786) | [2] 25.441 (10.655) | [3] 35.330 (9.889) | [4] 45.100 (9.770) | [5] 55.087 (9.987) | [6] 1:05.345 (10.258) | [7] 1:16.187 (10.842) | [8] 1:28.087 (11.900) | [9] 1:40.703 (12.616) Official Finish Time: 1:40.417 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:45.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.484 (19.484) | [2] 33.239 (13.755) | [3] 45.978 (12.739) | [4] 57.513 (11.535) | [5] 1:07.803 (10.290) | [6] 1:17.239 (9.436) | [7] 1:26.561 (9.322) | [8] 1:35.982 (9.421) | [9] 1:45.518 (9.536) Official Finish Time: 1:45.249 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:45.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.568 (19.568) | [2] 33.427 (13.859) | [3] 46.333 (12.906) | [4] 57.750 (11.417) | [5] 1:08.008 (10.258) | [6] 1:17.556 (9.548) | [7] 1:26.816 (9.260) | [8] 1:36.146 (9.330) | [9] 1:45.656 (9.510) Official Finish Time: 1:45.370 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
1:45.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.815 (19.815) | [2] 33.573 (13.758) | [3] 46.197 (12.624) | [4] 57.702 (11.505) | [5] 1:07.910 (10.208) | [6] 1:17.479 (9.569) | [7] 1:26.734 (9.255) | [8] 1:36.148 (9.414) | [9] 1:45.792 (9.644) Official Finish Time: 1:45.496 |
|
4 |
(3) |
193. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:45.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.386 (19.386) | [2] 33.095 (13.709) | [3] 45.882 (12.787) | [4] 57.508 (11.626) | [5] 1:07.715 (10.207) | [6] 1:17.362 (9.647) | [7] 1:26.638 (9.276) | [8] 1:36.224 (9.586) | [9] 1:46.052 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 1:45.761 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:31.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.285 (13.285) | [2] 22.834 (9.549) | [3] 32.424 (9.590) | [4] 42.078 (9.654) | [5] 51.904 (9.826) | [6] 1:01.840 (9.936) | [7] 1:11.660 (9.820) | [8] 1:21.513 (9.853) | [9] 1:31.859 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 1:31.569 |
|
2 |
(2) |
183. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:31.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.539 (13.539) | [2] 22.881 (9.342) | [3] 32.461 (9.580) | [4] 42.128 (9.667) | [5] 51.864 (9.736) | [6] 1:01.650 (9.786) | [7] 1:11.560 (9.910) | [8] 1:21.666 (10.106) | [9] 1:31.920 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 1:31.675 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:32.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.128 (13.128) | [2] 22.700 (9.572) | [3] 32.323 (9.623) | [4] 41.917 (9.594) | [5] 51.809 (9.892) | [6] 1:01.813 (10.004) | [7] 1:11.831 (10.018) | [8] 1:22.029 (10.198) | [9] 1:32.365 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 1:32.127 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:33.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.029 (13.029) | [2] 22.612 (9.583) | [3] 32.210 (9.598) | [4] 41.888 (9.678) | [5] 51.703 (9.815) | [6] 1:01.572 (9.869) | [7] 1:11.863 (10.291) | [8] 1:22.656 (10.793) | [9] 1:33.809 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 1:33.567 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
51. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:39.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.684 (16.684) | [2] 29.907 (13.223) | [3] 41.214 (11.307) | [4] 51.887 (10.673) | [5] 1:01.656 (9.769) | [6] 1:11.232 (9.576) | [7] 1:20.476 (9.244) | [8] 1:29.853 (9.377) | [9] 1:39.403 (9.550) Official Finish Time: 1:39.046 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
SELLIER Diané |
FRA |
|
1:39.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.797 (16.797) | [2] 30.043 (13.246) | [3] 41.398 (11.355) | [4] 51.996 (10.598) | [5] 1:01.779 (9.783) | [6] 1:11.289 (9.510) | [7] 1:20.697 (9.408) | [8] 1:29.928 (9.231) | [9] 1:39.491 (9.563) Official Finish Time: 1:39.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
184. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:39.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.520 (16.520) | [2] 29.756 (13.236) | [3] 41.252 (11.496) | [4] 51.704 (10.452) | [5] 1:01.458 (9.754) | [6] 1:10.881 (9.423) | [7] 1:20.282 (9.401) | [8] 1:29.941 (9.659) | [9] 1:40.006 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 1:39.641 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:40.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.095 (17.095) | [2] 30.126 (13.031) | [3] 41.091 (10.965) | [4] 52.075 (10.984) | [5] 1:02.009 (9.934) | [6] 1:11.605 (9.596) | [7] 1:21.240 (9.635) | [8] 1:31.001 (9.761) | [9] 1:41.183 (10.182) Official Finish Time: 1:40.789 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:44.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.910 (16.910) | [2] 30.158 (13.248) | [3] 41.497 (11.339) | [4] 51.974 (10.477) | [5] 1:01.529 (9.555) | [6] 1:11.183 (9.654) | [7] 1:21.230 (10.047) | [8] 1:32.231 (11.001) | [9] 1:44.409 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 1:44.013 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:57.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.674 (20.674) | [2] 35.679 (15.005) | [3] 50.791 (15.112) | [4] 1:04.893 (14.102) | [5] 1:16.145 (11.252) | [6] 1:26.494 (10.349) | [7] 1:37.071 (10.577) | [8] 1:47.413 (10.342) | [9] 1:57.367 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 1:57.083 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:57.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.031 (21.031) | [2] 35.547 (14.516) | [3] 50.257 (14.710) | [4] 1:04.384 (14.127) | [5] 1:16.024 (11.640) | [6] 1:26.411 (10.387) | [7] 1:36.979 (10.568) | [8] 1:47.366 (10.387) | [9] 1:58.275 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 1:57.989 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
2:08.749 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 20.746 (20.746) | [2] 35.633 (14.887) | [3] 50.320 (14.687) | [4] 1:04.473 (14.153) | [5] 1:15.822 (11.349) | [6] 1:34.451 (18.629) | [7] 1:47.413 (12.962) | [8] 1:58.212 (10.799) | [9] 2:09.013 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 2:08.749 |
|
- |
(2) |
183. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.878 (20.878) | [2] 35.775 (14.897) | [3] 50.490 (14.715) | [4] 1:04.730 (14.240) | [5] 1:15.845 (11.115) | [6] 1:55.363 (39.518) | [7] 2:12.542 (17.179) | [8] 9:59:59.407 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
SELLIER Diané |
FRA |
|
1:42.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.578 (18.578) | [2] 34.094 (15.516) | [3] 46.800 (12.706) | [4] 56.579 (9.779) | [5] 1:05.709 (9.130) | [6] 1:14.937 (9.228) | [7] 1:24.373 (9.436) | [8] 1:33.634 (9.261) | [9] 1:43.221 (9.587) Official Finish Time: 1:42.893 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:42.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.292 (18.292) | [2] 33.907 (15.615) | [3] 46.781 (12.874) | [4] 56.496 (9.715) | [5] 1:05.629 (9.133) | [6] 1:14.785 (9.156) | [7] 1:24.453 (9.668) | [8] 1:33.847 (9.394) | [9] 1:43.284 (9.437) Official Finish Time: 1:42.962 |
|
3 |
(1) |
53. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:43.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.515 (18.515) | [2] 34.154 (15.639) | [3] 46.398 (12.244) | [4] 55.789 (9.391) | [5] 1:05.104 (9.315) | [6] 1:14.513 (9.409) | [7] 1:24.143 (9.630) | [8] 1:33.945 (9.802) | [9] 1:44.025 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 1:43.694 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:43.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.340 (18.340) | [2] 33.955 (15.615) | [3] 46.879 (12.924) | [4] 56.327 (9.448) | [5] 1:05.525 (9.198) | [6] 1:14.831 (9.306) | [7] 1:24.588 (9.757) | [8] 1:34.086 (9.498) | [9] 1:44.332 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 1:43.997 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:45.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.556 (21.556) | [2] 34.649 (13.093) | [3] 46.017 (11.368) | [4] 56.432 (10.415) | [5] 1:06.275 (9.843) | [6] 1:15.745 (9.470) | [7] 1:25.638 (9.893) | [8] 1:35.613 (9.975) | [9] 1:45.984 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 1:45.664 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:45.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.128 (21.128) | [2] 34.158 (13.030) | [3] 45.563 (11.405) | [4] 56.147 (10.584) | [5] 1:06.016 (9.869) | [6] 1:15.740 (9.724) | [7] 1:25.814 (10.074) | [8] 1:35.900 (10.086) | [9] 1:46.164 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 1:45.821 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:46.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.345 (21.345) | [2] 34.358 (13.013) | [3] 45.761 (11.403) | [4] 56.323 (10.562) | [5] 1:06.181 (9.858) | [6] 1:15.797 (9.616) | [7] 1:25.781 (9.984) | [8] 1:35.888 (10.107) | [9] 1:46.676 (10.788) Official Finish Time: 1:46.337 |
|
4 |
(5) |
181. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:46.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.481 (21.481) | [2] 34.516 (13.035) | [3] 45.906 (11.390) | [4] 56.465 (10.559) | [5] 1:06.411 (9.946) | [6] 1:16.004 (9.593) | [7] 1:25.956 (9.952) | [8] 1:36.197 (10.241) | [9] 1:46.790 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 1:46.447 |
|
5 |
(4) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:47.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.749 (21.749) | [2] 34.880 (13.131) | [3] 46.153 (11.273) | [4] 56.564 (10.411) | [5] 1:06.493 (9.929) | [6] 1:16.282 (9.789) | [7] 1:26.323 (10.041) | [8] 1:36.889 (10.566) | [9] 1:47.946 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 1:47.581 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:42.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 29.421 (13.876) | [3] 43.077 (13.656) | [4] 54.993 (11.916) | [5] 1:04.752 (9.759) | [6] 1:14.225 (9.473) | [7] 1:23.735 (9.510) | [8] 1:33.357 (9.622) | [9] 1:43.129 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 1:42.909 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:43.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 29.513 (13.824) | [3] 43.242 (13.729) | [4] 55.082 (11.840) | [5] 1:04.834 (9.752) | [6] 1:14.343 (9.509) | [7] 1:23.865 (9.522) | [8] 1:33.438 (9.573) | [9] 1:43.238 (9.800) Official Finish Time: 1:43.023 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
193. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:41.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.058 (18.058) | [2] 31.433 (13.375) | [3] 43.453 (12.020) | [4] 53.893 (10.440) | [5] 1:03.982 (10.089) | [6] 1:13.163 (9.181) | [7] 1:22.323 (9.160) | [8] 1:31.654 (9.331) | [9] 1:41.441 (9.787) Official Finish Time: 1:41.102 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:41.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.290 (18.290) | [2] 31.611 (13.321) | [3] 43.523 (11.912) | [4] 53.897 (10.374) | [5] 1:04.233 (10.336) | [6] 1:13.409 (9.176) | [7] 1:22.446 (9.037) | [8] 1:31.786 (9.340) | [9] 1:41.717 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 1:41.366 |
|
3 |
(2) |
179. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:43.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.518 (18.518) | [2] 31.809 (13.291) | [3] 43.957 (12.148) | [4] 54.092 (10.135) | [5] 1:04.523 (10.431) | [6] 1:14.063 (9.540) | [7] 1:23.743 (9.680) | [8] 1:33.569 (9.826) | [9] 1:43.584 (10.015) Official Finish Time: 1:43.240 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
1:45.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.620 (18.620) | [2] 31.811 (13.191) | [3] 43.771 (11.960) | [4] 53.964 (10.193) | [5] 1:04.366 (10.402) | [6] 1:13.937 (9.571) | [7] 1:23.769 (9.832) | [8] 1:34.122 (10.353) | [9] 1:45.830 (11.708) Official Finish Time: 1:45.472 |
|
5 |
(3) |
16. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:51.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.394 (18.394) | [2] 31.703 (13.309) | [3] 43.654 (11.951) | [4] 59.468 (15.814) | [5] 1:09.383 (9.915) | [6] 1:19.083 (9.700) | [7] 1:29.257 (10.174) | [8] 1:40.009 (10.752) | [9] 1:51.825 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 1:51.432 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
184. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:53.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.980 (23.980) | [2] 38.750 (14.770) | [3] 53.381 (14.631) | [4] 1:05.018 (11.637) | [5] 1:15.205 (10.187) | [6] 1:24.639 (9.434) | [7] 1:34.198 (9.559) | [8] 1:43.742 (9.544) | [9] 1:53.352 (9.610) Official Finish Time: 1:53.182 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:53.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.904 (23.904) | [2] 38.696 (14.792) | [3] 53.300 (14.604) | [4] 1:04.983 (11.683) | [5] 1:15.114 (10.131) | [6] 1:24.621 (9.507) | [7] 1:34.151 (9.530) | [8] 1:43.914 (9.763) | [9] 1:53.602 (9.688) Official Finish Time: 1:53.437 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:49.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.661 (19.661) | [2] 36.163 (16.502) | [3] 51.313 (15.150) | [4] 1:02.373 (11.060) | [5] 1:12.658 (10.285) | [6] 1:22.402 (9.744) | [7] 1:31.847 (9.445) | [8] 1:40.952 (9.105) | [9] 1:50.199 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 1:49.934 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
SELLIER Diané |
FRA |
|
1:50.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.861 (19.861) | [2] 36.300 (16.439) | [3] 51.178 (14.878) | [4] 1:02.288 (11.110) | [5] 1:12.615 (10.327) | [6] 1:22.429 (9.814) | [7] 1:31.952 (9.523) | [8] 1:41.057 (9.105) | [9] 1:50.283 (9.226) Official Finish Time: 1:50.006 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:50.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.697 (19.697) | [2] 35.914 (16.217) | [3] 51.290 (15.376) | [4] 1:02.447 (11.157) | [5] 1:12.686 (10.239) | [6] 1:22.577 (9.891) | [7] 1:32.055 (9.478) | [8] 1:41.101 (9.046) | [9] 1:50.552 (9.451) Official Finish Time: 1:50.254 |
|
4 |
(5) |
149. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:50.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.780 (19.780) | [2] 36.015 (16.235) | [3] 51.439 (15.424) | [4] 1:02.494 (11.055) | [5] 1:12.830 (10.336) | [6] 1:22.544 (9.714) | [7] 1:32.199 (9.655) | [8] 1:41.344 (9.145) | [9] 1:50.637 (9.293) Official Finish Time: 1:50.360 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:50.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.073 (20.073) | [2] 36.276 (16.203) | [3] 51.570 (15.294) | [4] 1:02.649 (11.079) | [5] 1:13.027 (10.378) | [6] 1:22.697 (9.670) | [7] 1:32.300 (9.603) | [8] 1:41.466 (9.166) | [9] 1:50.801 (9.335) Official Finish Time: 1:50.529 |
|