Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 2:45.993  
Split times:   [1] 12.249 (12.249) |  [2] 26.981 (14.732) |  [3] 40.074 (13.093) |  [4] 53.959 (13.885) |  [5] 1:07.197 (13.238) |  [6] 1:20.102 (12.905) |  [7] 1:31.473 (11.371) |  [8] 1:43.074 (11.601) |  [9] 1:53.971 (10.897) |  [10] 2:04.843 (10.872) |  [11] 2:15.691 (10.848) |  [12] 2:25.749 (10.058) |  [13] 2:36.260 (10.511) |  [14] 2:46.395 (10.135)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.993  
2 (2) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:46.757  
Split times:   [1] 11.895 (11.895) |  [2] 26.683 (14.788) |  [3] 39.885 (13.202) |  [4] 53.727 (13.842) |  [5] 1:06.943 (13.216) |  [6] 1:19.888 (12.945) |  [7] 1:31.270 (11.382) |  [8] 1:42.833 (11.563) |  [9] 1:53.881 (11.048) |  [10] 2:04.724 (10.843) |  [11] 2:15.257 (10.533) |  [12] 2:25.642 (10.385) |  [13] 2:36.242 (10.600) |  [14] 2:47.165 (10.923)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.757  
3 (3) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 2:50.855  
Split times:   [1] 11.759 (11.759) |  [2] 26.514 (14.755) |  [3] 39.799 (13.285) |  [4] 53.595 (13.796) |  [5] 1:06.815 (13.220) |  [6] 1:19.601 (12.786) |  [7] 1:31.161 (11.560) |  [8] 1:42.762 (11.601) |  [9] 1:53.783 (11.021) |  [10] 2:04.620 (10.837) |  [11] 2:15.724 (11.104) |  [12] 2:27.060 (11.336) |  [13] 2:38.751 (11.691) |  [14] 2:51.294 (12.543)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.855  
4 (1) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:51.601  
Split times:   [1] 12.069 (12.069) |  [2] 26.842 (14.773) |  [3] 39.976 (13.134) |  [4] 53.783 (13.807) |  [5] 1:07.115 (13.332) |  [6] 1:19.991 (12.876) |  [7] 1:31.418 (11.427) |  [8] 1:42.961 (11.543) |  [9] 1:54.165 (11.204) |  [10] 2:04.971 (10.806) |  [11] 2:15.975 (11.004) |  [12] 2:27.365 (11.390) |  [13] 2:39.312 (11.947) |  [14] 2:52.019 (12.707)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.601  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:46.722  
Split times:   [1] 15.017 (15.017) |  [2] 30.522 (15.505) |  [3] 44.104 (13.582) |  [4] 57.084 (12.980) |  [5] 1:09.533 (12.449) |  [6] 1:21.675 (12.142) |  [7] 1:33.832 (12.157) |  [8] 1:44.680 (10.848) |  [9] 1:55.260 (10.580) |  [10] 2:05.367 (10.107) |  [11] 2:15.441 (10.074) |  [12] 2:25.935 (10.494) |  [13] 2:36.443 (10.508) |  [14] 2:47.016 (10.573)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.722  
2 (4) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 2:46.924  
Split times:   [1] 14.868 (14.868) |  [2] 30.685 (15.817) |  [3] 44.233 (13.548) |  [4] 57.213 (12.980) |  [5] 1:09.652 (12.439) |  [6] 1:21.824 (12.172) |  [7] 1:33.945 (12.121) |  [8] 1:44.774 (10.829) |  [9] 1:55.248 (10.474) |  [10] 2:05.213 (9.965) |  [11] 2:15.336 (10.123) |  [12] 2:25.721 (10.385) |  [13] 2:36.381 (10.660) |  [14] 2:47.237 (10.856)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.924  
3 (2) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2:47.103  
Split times:   [1] 15.210 (15.210) |  [2] 30.796 (15.586) |  [3] 44.357 (13.561) |  [4] 57.466 (13.109) |  [5] 1:09.909 (12.443) |  [6] 1:22.020 (12.111) |  [7] 1:33.954 (11.934) |  [8] 1:44.829 (10.875) |  [9] 1:55.454 (10.625) |  [10] 2:05.592 (10.138) |  [11] 2:15.571 (9.979) |  [12] 2:25.850 (10.279) |  [13] 2:36.473 (10.623) |  [14] 2:47.416 (10.943)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.103  
4 (3) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 2:47.384  
Split times:   [1] 14.704 (14.704) |  [2] 30.419 (15.715) |  [3] 43.980 (13.561) |  [4] 56.950 (12.970) |  [5] 1:09.350 (12.400) |  [6] 1:21.520 (12.170) |  [7] 1:33.747 (12.227) |  [8] 1:44.766 (11.019) |  [9] 1:55.596 (10.830) |  [10] 2:05.773 (10.177) |  [11] 2:15.801 (10.028) |  [12] 2:26.096 (10.295) |  [13] 2:36.702 (10.606) |  [14] 2:47.703 (11.001)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.384  
5 (1) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2:51.623  
Split times:   [1] 15.018 (15.018) |  [2] 30.620 (15.602) |  [3] 44.316 (13.696) |  [4] 57.296 (12.980) |  [5] 1:09.723 (12.427) |  [6] 1:21.894 (12.171) |  [7] 1:34.025 (12.131) |  [8] 1:44.913 (10.888) |  [9] 1:55.499 (10.586) |  [10] 2:05.880 (10.381) |  [11] 2:16.325 (10.445) |  [12] 2:27.320 (10.995) |  [13] 2:39.047 (11.727) |  [14] 2:51.936 (12.889)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.623  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2:52.685  
Split times:   [1] 15.418 (15.418) |  [2] 33.343 (17.925) |  [3] 48.306 (14.963) |  [4] 1:02.530 (14.224) |  [5] 1:16.485 (13.955) |  [6] 1:29.741 (13.256) |  [7] 1:41.149 (11.408) |  [8] 1:51.128 (9.979) |  [9] 2:01.314 (10.186) |  [10] 2:11.445 (10.131) |  [11] 2:21.394 (9.949) |  [12] 2:31.520 (10.126) |  [13] 2:42.056 (10.536) |  [14] 2:53.036 (10.980)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.685  
2 (5) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:53.419  
Split times:   [1] 15.343 (15.343) |  [2] 33.147 (17.804) |  [3] 48.081 (14.934) |  [4] 1:02.377 (14.296) |  [5] 1:16.340 (13.963) |  [6] 1:29.484 (13.144) |  [7] 1:41.297 (11.813) |  [8] 1:51.427 (10.130) |  [9] 2:01.565 (10.138) |  [10] 2:11.772 (10.207) |  [11] 2:22.044 (10.272) |  [12] 2:32.256 (10.212) |  [13] 2:42.712 (10.456) |  [14] 2:53.754 (11.042)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.419  
3 (4) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 2:55.378  
Split times:   [1] 15.544 (15.544) |  [2] 33.434 (17.890) |  [3] 48.203 (14.769) |  [4] 1:02.378 (14.175) |  [5] 1:16.216 (13.838) |  [6] 1:29.360 (13.144) |  [7] 1:41.161 (11.801) |  [8] 1:51.302 (10.141) |  [9] 2:01.446 (10.144) |  [10] 2:11.652 (10.206) |  [11] 2:22.016 (10.364) |  [12] 2:32.651 (10.635) |  [13] 2:43.860 (11.209) |  [14] 2:55.717 (11.857)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.378  
4 (2) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:59.121  
Split times:   [1] 15.601 (15.601) |  [2] 33.627 (18.026) |  [3] 48.378 (14.751) |  [4] 1:02.589 (14.211) |  [5] 1:16.469 (13.880) |  [6] 1:29.605 (13.136) |  [7] 1:40.920 (11.315) |  [8] 1:51.087 (10.167) |  [9] 2:01.215 (10.128) |  [10] 2:11.500 (10.285) |  [11] 2:21.865 (10.365) |  [12] 2:32.630 (10.765) |  [13] 2:44.896 (12.266) |  [14] 2:59.476 (14.580)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.121  
5 (3) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 3:04.528  
Split times:   [1] 15.202 (15.202) |  [2] 33.033 (17.831) |  [3] 47.951 (14.918) |  [4] 1:02.387 (14.436) |  [5] 1:16.561 (14.174) |  [6] 1:29.884 (13.323) |  [7] 1:41.529 (11.645) |  [8] 1:52.023 (10.494) |  [9] 2:02.934 (10.911) |  [10] 2:14.395 (11.461) |  [11] 2:26.417 (12.022) |  [12] 2:38.962 (12.545) |  [13] 2:51.836 (12.874) |  [14] 3:04.863 (13.027)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.528  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2:56.298  
Split times:   [1] 13.277 (13.277) |  [2] 27.776 (14.499) |  [3] 40.886 (13.110) |  [4] 53.911 (13.025) |  [5] 1:06.786 (12.875) |  [6] 1:19.663 (12.877) |  [7] 1:32.435 (12.772) |  [8] 1:45.161 (12.726) |  [9] 1:57.697 (12.536) |  [10] 2:09.080 (11.383) |  [11] 2:20.293 (11.213) |  [12] 2:31.733 (11.440) |  [13] 2:44.265 (12.532) |  [14] 2:56.634 (12.369)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.298  
2 (2) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 3:00.301  
Split times:   [1] 13.110 (13.110) |  [2] 27.599 (14.489) |  [3] 40.768 (13.169) |  [4] 53.765 (12.997) |  [5] 1:06.652 (12.887) |  [6] 1:19.541 (12.889) |  [7] 1:32.323 (12.782) |  [8] 1:45.064 (12.741) |  [9] 1:57.823 (12.759) |  [10] 2:09.974 (12.151) |  [11] 2:22.131 (12.157) |  [12] 2:34.783 (12.652) |  [13] 2:47.710 (12.927) |  [14] 3:00.664 (12.954)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.301  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 3:02.635  
Split times:   [1] 16.265 (16.265) |  [2] 36.487 (20.222) |  [3] 53.797 (17.310) |  [4] 1:10.012 (16.215) |  [5] 1:25.092 (15.080) |  [6] 1:37.369 (12.277) |  [7] 1:48.199 (10.830) |  [8] 1:58.384 (10.185) |  [9] 2:08.751 (10.367) |  [10] 2:19.052 (10.301) |  [11] 2:29.726 (10.674) |  [12] 2:40.703 (10.977) |  [13] 2:51.792 (11.089) |  [14] 3:03.040 (11.248)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.635  
2 (2) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 3:02.789  
Split times:   [1] 16.925 (16.925) |  [2] 36.676 (19.751) |  [3] 53.941 (17.265) |  [4] 1:10.242 (16.301) |  [5] 1:25.251 (15.009) |  [6] 1:37.594 (12.343) |  [7] 1:48.535 (10.941) |  [8] 1:58.906 (10.371) |  [9] 2:09.030 (10.124) |  [10] 2:19.420 (10.390) |  [11] 2:30.209 (10.789) |  [12] 2:40.953 (10.744) |  [13] 2:51.920 (10.967) |  [14] 3:03.197 (11.277)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.789  
3 (3) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 3:07.873  
Split times:   [1] 16.761 (16.761) |  [2] 36.856 (20.095) |  [3] 54.363 (17.507) |  [4] 1:10.238 (15.875) |  [5] 1:25.258 (15.020) |  [6] 1:37.478 (12.220) |  [7] 1:48.529 (11.051) |  [8] 1:59.002 (10.473) |  [9] 2:09.749 (10.747) |  [10] 2:20.441 (10.692) |  [11] 2:31.650 (11.209) |  [12] 2:43.427 (11.777) |  [13] 2:55.819 (12.392) |  [14] 3:08.308 (12.489)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.873  
4 (4) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:13.069  
Split times:   [1] 16.402 (16.402) |  [2] 36.616 (20.214) |  [3] 53.950 (17.334) |  [4] 1:10.127 (16.177) |  [5] 1:25.126 (14.999) |  [6] 1:37.475 (12.349) |  [7] 1:48.413 (10.938) |  [8] 1:58.818 (10.405) |  [9] 2:09.775 (10.957) |  [10] 2:21.328 (11.553) |  [11] 2:33.523 (12.195) |  [12] 2:46.304 (12.781) |  [13] 2:59.683 (13.379) |  [14] 3:13.472 (13.789)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.069  
5 (6) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.099 (16.099) |  [2] 36.349 (20.250) |  [3] 53.621 (17.272) |  [4] 1:09.884 (16.263) |  [5] 1:24.964 (15.080) |  [6] 1:37.231 (12.267) |  [7] 1:48.018 (10.787) |  [8] 1:58.256 (10.238) |  [9] 2:08.646 (10.390) |  [10] 2:19.133 (10.487) |  [11] 2:59.188 (40.055) |  [12] 16:59:55.959  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (5) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 16.562 (16.562) |  [2] 36.814 (20.252) |  [3] 54.143 (17.329) |  [4] 1:10.379 (16.236) |  [5] 1:24.839 (14.460) |  [6] 1:37.353 (12.514) |  [7] 1:48.236 (10.883) |  [8] 1:58.498 (10.262) |  [9] 2:08.882 (10.384) |  [10] 2:19.161 (10.279) |  [11] 2:42.317 (23.156) |  [12] 2:55.956 (13.639) |  [13] 3:08.395 (12.439) |  [14] 3:21.471 (13.076)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 2:58.340  
Split times:   [1] 13.597 (13.597) |  [2] 29.975 (16.378) |  [3] 45.393 (15.418) |  [4] 1:00.575 (15.182) |  [5] 1:14.599 (14.024) |  [6] 1:28.464 (13.865) |  [7] 1:43.133 (14.669) |  [8] 1:57.171 (14.038) |  [9] 2:09.563 (12.392) |  [10] 2:19.803 (10.240) |  [11] 2:29.243 (9.440) |  [12] 2:38.872 (9.629) |  [13] 2:48.614 (9.742) |  [14] 2:58.673 (10.059)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.340  
2 (5) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2:58.592  
Split times:   [1] 13.221 (13.221) |  [2] 29.731 (16.510) |  [3] 45.141 (15.410) |  [4] 1:00.358 (15.217) |  [5] 1:14.347 (13.989) |  [6] 1:28.290 (13.943) |  [7] 1:42.858 (14.568) |  [8] 1:56.938 (14.080) |  [9] 2:09.400 (12.462) |  [10] 2:19.682 (10.282) |  [11] 2:29.087 (9.405) |  [12] 2:38.793 (9.706) |  [13] 2:48.691 (9.898) |  [14] 2:58.938 (10.247)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.592  
3 (4) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 2:58.765  
Split times:   [1] 13.394 (13.394) |  [2] 29.801 (16.407) |  [3] 45.272 (15.471) |  [4] 1:00.468 (15.196) |  [5] 1:14.472 (14.004) |  [6] 1:28.324 (13.852) |  [7] 1:42.990 (14.666) |  [8] 1:57.049 (14.059) |  [9] 2:09.522 (12.473) |  [10] 2:19.849 (10.327) |  [11] 2:29.608 (9.759) |  [12] 2:39.142 (9.534) |  [13] 2:49.039 (9.897) |  [14] 2:59.099 (10.060)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.765  
4 (3) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:58.769  
Split times:   [1] 13.800 (13.800) |  [2] 30.084 (16.284) |  [3] 45.525 (15.441) |  [4] 1:00.728 (15.203) |  [5] 1:14.754 (14.026) |  [6] 1:28.584 (13.830) |  [7] 1:43.324 (14.740) |  [8] 1:57.328 (14.004) |  [9] 2:09.747 (12.419) |  [10] 2:20.076 (10.329) |  [11] 2:29.868 (9.792) |  [12] 2:39.647 (9.779) |  [13] 2:49.304 (9.657) |  [14] 2:59.100 (9.796)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.769  
5 (2) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:59.689  
Split times:   [1] 12.853 (12.853) |  [2] 29.379 (16.526) |  [3] 44.801 (15.422) |  [4] 1:00.061 (15.260) |  [5] 1:14.213 (14.152) |  [6] 1:28.135 (13.922) |  [7] 1:42.648 (14.513) |  [8] 1:56.765 (14.117) |  [9] 2:09.311 (12.546) |  [10] 2:19.773 (10.462) |  [11] 2:29.679 (9.906) |  [12] 2:39.497 (9.818) |  [13] 2:49.644 (10.147) |  [14] 3:00.020 (10.376)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.689  
6 (6) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3:00.029  
Split times:   [1] 12.981 (12.981) |  [2] 29.555 (16.574) |  [3] 44.948 (15.393) |  [4] 1:00.168 (15.220) |  [5] 1:14.106 (13.938) |  [6] 1:28.052 (13.946) |  [7] 1:42.561 (14.509) |  [8] 1:56.664 (14.103) |  [9] 2:09.239 (12.575) |  [10] 2:19.778 (10.539) |  [11] 2:29.773 (9.995) |  [12] 2:39.733 (9.960) |  [13] 2:49.728 (9.995) |  [14] 3:00.368 (10.640)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.029  



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 34 1 2:45.993
  2. A 2. 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 21 2 2:52.685
  3. A 3. 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 13 3 2:46.924
  4. A 4. 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 8 4 2:46.757
  5. A 5. 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 5 5 2:46.722
  6. A 6. 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3 6 2:53.419
  7. B 1. 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2 7 2:47.103
  8. B 2. 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 1 8 2:47.384
  9. B 3. 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 9 2:50.855
  10. B 4. 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 10 2:51.601
  11. B 5. 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 11 2:59.121
  12. B 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 12 2:55.378
  13. C 1. 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 13 2:51.623
  14. C 2. 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 14 3:00.301