|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
47. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:57.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.480 (23.480) | [2] 42.082 (18.602) | [3] 56.335 (14.253) | [4] 1:07.483 (11.148) | [5] 1:17.532 (10.049) | [6] 1:27.120 (9.588) | [7] 1:37.011 (9.891) | [8] 1:47.053 (10.042) | [9] 1:57.512 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 1:57.110 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:57.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.535 (23.535) | [2] 41.980 (18.445) | [3] 56.286 (14.306) | [4] 1:07.401 (11.115) | [5] 1:17.528 (10.127) | [6] 1:27.230 (9.702) | [7] 1:37.117 (9.887) | [8] 1:47.214 (10.097) | [9] 1:57.693 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 1:57.308 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:58.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.328 (23.328) | [2] 41.952 (18.624) | [3] 56.227 (14.275) | [4] 1:07.312 (11.085) | [5] 1:17.224 (9.912) | [6] 1:27.157 (9.933) | [7] 1:37.271 (10.114) | [8] 1:47.583 (10.312) | [9] 1:58.768 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 1:58.370 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:59.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.432 (23.432) | [2] 41.881 (18.449) | [3] 56.118 (14.237) | [4] 1:07.250 (11.132) | [5] 1:17.565 (10.315) | [6] 1:27.950 (10.385) | [7] 1:38.470 (10.520) | [8] 1:49.191 (10.721) | [9] 2:00.266 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:59.873 |
|
5 |
(2) |
32. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
2:00.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.640 (23.640) | [2] 42.291 (18.651) | [3] 56.406 (14.115) | [4] 1:07.676 (11.270) | [5] 1:17.751 (10.075) | [6] 1:28.090 (10.339) | [7] 1:38.567 (10.477) | [8] 1:49.365 (10.798) | [9] 2:00.631 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 2:00.235 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:42.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.496 (15.496) | [2] 26.974 (11.478) | [3] 38.755 (11.781) | [4] 50.648 (11.893) | [5] 1:01.294 (10.646) | [6] 1:11.467 (10.173) | [7] 1:21.684 (10.217) | [8] 1:31.942 (10.258) | [9] 1:42.440 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 1:42.211 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:42.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.556 (15.556) | [2] 27.182 (11.626) | [3] 38.961 (11.779) | [4] 50.762 (11.801) | [5] 1:01.403 (10.641) | [6] 1:11.554 (10.151) | [7] 1:21.730 (10.176) | [8] 1:32.057 (10.327) | [9] 1:42.597 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 1:42.362 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona |
KAZ |
|
1:42.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.629 (15.629) | [2] 27.061 (11.432) | [3] 38.864 (11.803) | [4] 50.748 (11.884) | [5] 1:01.518 (10.770) | [6] 1:11.716 (10.198) | [7] 1:21.883 (10.167) | [8] 1:32.167 (10.284) | [9] 1:42.764 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 1:42.529 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
1:45.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.601 (15.601) | [2] 27.213 (11.612) | [3] 39.075 (11.862) | [4] 50.917 (11.842) | [5] 1:01.713 (10.796) | [6] 1:11.871 (10.158) | [7] 1:22.611 (10.740) | [8] 1:34.092 (11.481) | [9] 1:45.893 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 1:45.638 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
145. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
1:43.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.158 (16.158) | [2] 28.308 (12.150) | [3] 40.447 (12.139) | [4] 51.707 (11.260) | [5] 1:02.234 (10.527) | [6] 1:12.974 (10.740) | [7] 1:23.302 (10.328) | [8] 1:33.288 (9.986) | [9] 1:43.731 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 1:43.461 |
|
2 |
(3) |
190. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.032 (16.032) | [2] 28.090 (12.058) | [3] 40.212 (12.122) | [4] 51.350 (11.138) | [5] 1:02.062 (10.712) | [6] 1:12.739 (10.677) | [7] 1:23.159 (10.420) | [8] 1:33.547 (10.388) | [9] 1:44.036 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 1:43.805 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:43.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.363 (16.363) | [2] 28.467 (12.104) | [3] 40.432 (11.965) | [4] 51.467 (11.035) | [5] 1:02.220 (10.753) | [6] 1:13.077 (10.857) | [7] 1:23.292 (10.215) | [8] 1:33.651 (10.359) | [9] 1:44.086 (10.435) Official Finish Time: 1:43.858 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya |
KAZ |
|
1:43.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.880 (15.880) | [2] 28.119 (12.239) | [3] 40.321 (12.202) | [4] 51.682 (11.361) | [5] 1:02.176 (10.494) | [6] 1:12.859 (10.683) | [7] 1:23.265 (10.406) | [8] 1:33.929 (10.664) | [9] 1:44.208 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 1:43.973 |
|
5 |
(1) |
161. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:52.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 28.041 (12.242) | [3] 40.111 (12.070) | [4] 51.704 (11.593) | [5] 1:02.778 (11.074) | [6] 1:14.147 (11.369) | [7] 1:26.494 (12.347) | [8] 1:39.278 (12.784) | [9] 1:52.356 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 1:52.114 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:38.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.236 (15.236) | [2] 27.355 (12.119) | [3] 38.228 (10.873) | [4] 48.328 (10.100) | [5] 58.317 (9.989) | [6] 1:08.334 (10.017) | [7] 1:18.155 (9.821) | [8] 1:28.195 (10.040) | [9] 1:38.418 (10.223) Official Finish Time: 1:38.189 |
|
2 |
(4) |
47. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:38.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.395 (15.395) | [2] 27.506 (12.111) | [3] 38.330 (10.824) | [4] 48.477 (10.147) | [5] 58.425 (9.948) | [6] 1:08.440 (10.015) | [7] 1:18.313 (9.873) | [8] 1:28.256 (9.943) | [9] 1:38.444 (10.188) Official Finish Time: 1:38.205 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:40.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.485 (15.485) | [2] 27.571 (12.086) | [3] 38.277 (10.706) | [4] 48.253 (9.976) | [5] 58.248 (9.995) | [6] 1:08.486 (10.238) | [7] 1:18.657 (10.171) | [8] 1:29.242 (10.585) | [9] 1:40.533 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 1:40.291 |
|
4 |
(2) |
190. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.329 (15.329) | [2] 27.349 (12.020) | [3] 38.142 (10.793) | [4] 48.247 (10.105) | [5] 58.570 (10.323) | [6] 1:08.797 (10.227) | [7] 1:19.436 (10.639) | [8] 1:30.639 (11.203) | [9] 1:42.521 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 1:42.285 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
145. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
1:53.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.822 (21.822) | [2] 38.279 (16.457) | [3] 52.494 (14.215) | [4] 1:04.754 (12.260) | [5] 1:14.716 (9.962) | [6] 1:24.362 (9.646) | [7] 1:33.893 (9.531) | [8] 1:43.631 (9.738) | [9] 1:53.619 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 1:53.285 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:53.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.774 (21.774) | [2] 38.420 (16.646) | [3] 52.581 (14.161) | [4] 1:04.841 (12.260) | [5] 1:14.880 (10.039) | [6] 1:24.488 (9.608) | [7] 1:34.123 (9.635) | [8] 1:43.852 (9.729) | [9] 1:53.674 (9.822) Official Finish Time: 1:53.347 |
|
3 |
(1) |
143. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:53.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.545 (21.545) | [2] 38.001 (16.456) | [3] 52.265 (14.264) | [4] 1:04.566 (12.301) | [5] 1:14.623 (10.057) | [6] 1:24.342 (9.719) | [7] 1:34.068 (9.726) | [8] 1:43.819 (9.751) | [9] 1:53.850 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 1:53.485 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona |
KAZ |
|
1:54.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.673 (21.673) | [2] 38.161 (16.488) | [3] 52.393 (14.232) | [4] 1:04.666 (12.273) | [5] 1:14.928 (10.262) | [6] 1:24.718 (9.790) | [7] 1:34.728 (10.010) | [8] 1:44.718 (9.990) | [9] 1:55.256 (10.538) Official Finish Time: 1:54.908 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
144. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:46.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.495 (20.495) | [2] 34.114 (13.619) | [3] 44.676 (10.562) | [4] 54.609 (9.933) | [5] 1:04.664 (10.055) | [6] 1:14.834 (10.170) | [7] 1:25.165 (10.331) | [8] 1:35.743 (10.578) | [9] 1:47.103 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 1:46.745 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
1:47.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.043 (20.043) | [2] 33.713 (13.670) | [3] 44.714 (11.001) | [4] 55.087 (10.373) | [5] 1:04.992 (9.905) | [6] 1:15.023 (10.031) | [7] 1:25.376 (10.353) | [8] 1:36.185 (10.809) | [9] 1:47.410 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 1:47.029 |
|
3 |
(5) |
152. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:48.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.299 (20.299) | [2] 33.796 (13.497) | [3] 44.693 (10.897) | [4] 55.038 (10.345) | [5] 1:05.356 (10.318) | [6] 1:15.827 (10.471) | [7] 1:26.565 (10.738) | [8] 1:37.722 (11.157) | [9] 1:48.939 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 1:48.586 |
|
4 |
(6) |
32. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:48.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.661 (20.661) | [2] 34.368 (13.707) | [3] 45.148 (10.780) | [4] 55.555 (10.407) | [5] 1:05.663 (10.108) | [6] 1:15.917 (10.254) | [7] 1:26.775 (10.858) | [8] 1:37.893 (11.118) | [9] 1:49.358 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 1:48.986 |
|
5 |
(3) |
161. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:53.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.171 (20.171) | [2] 34.066 (13.895) | [3] 44.905 (10.839) | [4] 55.339 (10.434) | [5] 1:06.000 (10.661) | [6] 1:17.237 (11.237) | [7] 1:28.954 (11.717) | [8] 1:41.327 (12.373) | [9] 1:54.222 (12.895) Official Finish Time: 1:53.870 |
|
6 |
(1) |
115. |
AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya |
KAZ |
|
1:58.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.902 (19.902) | [2] 33.837 (13.935) | [3] 44.980 (11.143) | [4] 55.310 (10.330) | [5] 1:05.068 (9.758) | [6] 1:15.085 (10.017) | [7] 1:25.322 (10.237) | [8] 1:35.904 (10.582) | [9] 1:59.212 (23.308) Official Finish Time: 1:58.806 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
143. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:51.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.610 (22.610) | [2] 37.299 (14.689) | [3] 50.034 (12.735) | [4] 1:01.120 (11.086) | [5] 1:11.401 (10.281) | [6] 1:21.705 (10.304) | [7] 1:31.439 (9.734) | [8] 1:41.462 (10.023) | [9] 1:52.055 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 1:51.774 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:51.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.357 (22.357) | [2] 36.870 (14.513) | [3] 49.914 (13.044) | [4] 1:01.064 (11.150) | [5] 1:11.360 (10.296) | [6] 1:21.466 (10.106) | [7] 1:31.416 (9.950) | [8] 1:41.494 (10.078) | [9] 1:52.121 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 1:51.848 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona |
KAZ |
|
1:52.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.633 (22.633) | [2] 37.154 (14.521) | [3] 50.100 (12.946) | [4] 1:01.212 (11.112) | [5] 1:11.524 (10.312) | [6] 1:21.723 (10.199) | [7] 1:32.010 (10.287) | [8] 1:42.496 (10.486) | [9] 1:52.946 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 1:52.673 |
|
4 |
(2) |
190. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:52.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.508 (22.508) | [2] 37.015 (14.507) | [3] 50.102 (13.087) | [4] 1:01.097 (10.995) | [5] 1:11.274 (10.177) | [6] 1:21.648 (10.374) | [7] 1:31.874 (10.226) | [8] 1:42.295 (10.421) | [9] 1:52.940 (10.645) Official Finish Time: 1:52.677 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
145. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
1:45.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.142 (18.142) | [2] 31.663 (13.521) | [3] 44.561 (12.898) | [4] 56.331 (11.770) | [5] 1:06.749 (10.418) | [6] 1:16.725 (9.976) | [7] 1:26.477 (9.752) | [8] 1:36.108 (9.631) | [9] 1:46.127 (10.019) Official Finish Time: 1:45.903 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:46.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.265 (18.265) | [2] 31.777 (13.512) | [3] 44.672 (12.895) | [4] 56.361 (11.689) | [5] 1:06.835 (10.474) | [6] 1:16.839 (10.004) | [7] 1:26.679 (9.840) | [8] 1:36.658 (9.979) | [9] 1:47.036 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 1:46.808 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
2:10.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.059 (18.059) | [2] 31.611 (13.552) | [3] 44.472 (12.861) | [4] 56.260 (11.788) | [5] 1:06.710 (10.450) | [6] 1:16.649 (9.939) | [7] 1:26.348 (9.699) | [8] 1:36.039 (9.691) | [9] 2:11.224 (35.185) Official Finish Time: 2:10.848 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
2:21.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.921 (17.921) | [2] 31.472 (13.551) | [3] 44.317 (12.845) | [4] 56.194 (11.877) | [5] 1:06.649 (10.455) | [6] 1:16.648 (9.999) | [7] 1:50.569 (33.921) | [8] 2:07.804 (17.235) | [9] 2:22.127 (14.323) Official Finish Time: 2:21.877 |
|