Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 2:47.112  
Split times:   [1] 12.760 (12.760) |  [2] 28.419 (15.659) |  [3] 42.693 (14.274) |  [4] 56.455 (13.762) |  [5] 1:10.090 (13.635) |  [6] 1:22.089 (11.999) |  [7] 1:33.202 (11.113) |  [8] 1:43.611 (10.409) |  [9] 1:53.919 (10.308) |  [10] 2:04.352 (10.433) |  [11] 2:14.909 (10.557) |  [12] 2:25.575 (10.666) |  [13] 2:36.425 (10.850) |  [14] 2:47.459 (11.034)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.112  
2 (2) 178.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 2:47.130  
Split times:   [1] 12.916 (12.916) |  [2] 28.548 (15.632) |  [3] 42.796 (14.248) |  [4] 56.561 (13.765) |  [5] 1:10.209 (13.648) |  [6] 1:22.274 (12.065) |  [7] 1:33.291 (11.017) |  [8] 1:43.533 (10.242) |  [9] 1:54.039 (10.506) |  [10] 2:04.406 (10.367) |  [11] 2:14.978 (10.572) |  [12] 2:25.614 (10.636) |  [13] 2:36.506 (10.892) |  [14] 2:47.531 (11.025)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.130  
3 (3) 12.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 2:47.399  
Split times:   [1] 13.426 (13.426) |  [2] 28.873 (15.447) |  [3] 42.988 (14.115) |  [4] 56.667 (13.679) |  [5] 1:10.318 (13.651) |  [6] 1:22.306 (11.988) |  [7] 1:33.451 (11.145) |  [8] 1:43.614 (10.163) |  [9] 1:54.170 (10.556) |  [10] 2:04.523 (10.353) |  [11] 2:15.082 (10.559) |  [12] 2:25.733 (10.651) |  [13] 2:36.682 (10.949) |  [14] 2:47.756 (11.074)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.399  
4 (5) 175.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:55.549  
Split times:   [1] 13.051 (13.051) |  [2] 28.717 (15.666) |  [3] 42.947 (14.230) |  [4] 56.842 (13.895) |  [5] 1:10.261 (13.419) |  [6] 1:22.129 (11.868) |  [7] 1:33.533 (11.404) |  [8] 1:43.895 (10.362) |  [9] 1:54.273 (10.378) |  [10] 2:04.859 (10.586) |  [11] 2:16.071 (11.212) |  [12] 2:28.356 (12.285) |  [13] 2:41.734 (13.378) |  [14] 2:55.912 (14.178)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.549  
5 (1) 71.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:21.014  
Split times:   [1] 13.286 (13.286) |  [2] 28.836 (15.550) |  [3] 43.041 (14.205) |  [4] 56.966 (13.925) |  [5] 1:10.672 (13.706) |  [6] 1:23.228 (12.556) |  [7] 1:36.573 (13.345) |  [8] 1:50.396 (13.823) |  [9] 2:05.588 (15.192) |  [10] 2:20.366 (14.778) |  [11] 2:35.476 (15.110) |  [12] 2:51.092 (15.616) |  [13] 3:06.299 (15.207) |  [14] 3:21.406 (15.107)  Official Finish Time: 3:21.014  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:58.673  
Split times:   [1] 13.861 (13.861) |  [2] 31.744 (17.883) |  [3] 50.116 (18.372) |  [4] 1:05.726 (15.610) |  [5] 1:20.306 (14.580) |  [6] 1:32.939 (12.633) |  [7] 1:43.585 (10.646) |  [8] 1:53.730 (10.145) |  [9] 2:04.417 (10.687) |  [10] 2:15.310 (10.893) |  [11] 2:26.079 (10.769) |  [12] 2:36.956 (10.877) |  [13] 2:47.929 (10.973) |  [14] 2:58.979 (11.050)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.673  
2 (2) 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:58.778  
Split times:   [1] 13.914 (13.914) |  [2] 31.864 (17.950) |  [3] 49.936 (18.072) |  [4] 1:05.628 (15.692) |  [5] 1:20.221 (14.593) |  [6] 1:32.922 (12.701) |  [7] 1:43.718 (10.796) |  [8] 1:54.060 (10.342) |  [9] 2:04.525 (10.465) |  [10] 2:15.416 (10.891) |  [11] 2:26.178 (10.762) |  [12] 2:36.993 (10.815) |  [13] 2:48.015 (11.022) |  [14] 2:59.062 (11.047)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.778  
3 (5) 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 2:58.977  
Split times:   [1] 14.085 (14.085) |  [2] 31.621 (17.536) |  [3] 50.157 (18.536) |  [4] 1:05.841 (15.684) |  [5] 1:20.408 (14.567) |  [6] 1:33.056 (12.648) |  [7] 1:43.925 (10.869) |  [8] 1:54.266 (10.341) |  [9] 2:04.768 (10.502) |  [10] 2:15.444 (10.676) |  [11] 2:26.245 (10.801) |  [12] 2:37.129 (10.884) |  [13] 2:48.135 (11.006) |  [14] 2:59.271 (11.136)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.977  
4 (4) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2:59.310  
Split times:   [1] 14.256 (14.256) |  [2] 31.981 (17.725) |  [3] 50.315 (18.334) |  [4] 1:05.972 (15.657) |  [5] 1:20.493 (14.521) |  [6] 1:32.916 (12.423) |  [7] 1:43.251 (10.335) |  [8] 1:53.980 (10.729) |  [9] 2:04.662 (10.682) |  [10] 2:15.636 (10.974) |  [11] 2:26.465 (10.829) |  [12] 2:37.336 (10.871) |  [13] 2:48.356 (11.020) |  [14] 2:59.598 (11.242)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.310  
5 (3) 168.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.076 (14.076) |  [2] 31.737 (17.661) |  [3] 50.101 (18.364) |  [4] 1:08.382 (18.281) |  [5] 1:20.432 (12.050) |  [6] 1:32.839 (12.407) |  [7] 1:43.902 (11.063) |  [8] 1:54.761 (10.859) |  [9] 2:06.197 (11.436) |  [10] 2:18.529 (12.332) |  [11] 2:31.567 (13.038) |  [12] 2:45.173 (13.606) |  [13] 3:00.715 (15.542) |  [14] 13:52:28.466  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 3:07.167  
Split times:   [1] 16.721 (16.721) |  [2] 37.221 (20.500) |  [3] 52.357 (15.136) |  [4] 1:06.839 (14.482) |  [5] 1:21.570 (14.731) |  [6] 1:37.402 (15.832) |  [7] 1:50.200 (12.798) |  [8] 2:01.885 (11.685) |  [9] 2:12.487 (10.602) |  [10] 2:23.188 (10.701) |  [11] 2:34.113 (10.925) |  [12] 2:45.013 (10.900) |  [13] 2:55.970 (10.957) |  [14] 3:07.605 (11.635)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.167  
2 (4) 28.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3:07.803  
Split times:   [1] 16.484 (16.484) |  [2] 36.877 (20.393) |  [3] 52.556 (15.679) |  [4] 1:07.192 (14.636) |  [5] 1:21.778 (14.586) |  [6] 1:37.523 (15.745) |  [7] 1:50.515 (12.992) |  [8] 2:02.232 (11.717) |  [9] 2:13.098 (10.866) |  [10] 2:23.792 (10.694) |  [11] 2:34.680 (10.888) |  [12] 2:45.642 (10.962) |  [13] 2:56.532 (10.890) |  [14] 3:08.234 (11.702)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.803  
3 (2) 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:08.431  
Split times:   [1] 15.858 (15.858) |  [2] 36.598 (20.740) |  [3] 52.757 (16.159) |  [4] 1:07.050 (14.293) |  [5] 1:21.597 (14.547) |  [6] 1:37.424 (15.827) |  [7] 1:50.289 (12.865) |  [8] 2:01.968 (11.679) |  [9] 2:12.829 (10.861) |  [10] 2:23.544 (10.715) |  [11] 2:34.527 (10.983) |  [12] 2:45.491 (10.964) |  [13] 2:56.922 (11.431) |  [14] 3:08.859 (11.937)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.431  
4 (3) 62.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:10.217  
Split times:   [1] 16.108 (16.108) |  [2] 36.740 (20.632) |  [3] 52.467 (15.727) |  [4] 1:06.948 (14.481) |  [5] 1:21.660 (14.712) |  [6] 1:37.531 (15.871) |  [7] 1:50.395 (12.864) |  [8] 2:02.123 (11.728) |  [9] 2:12.931 (10.808) |  [10] 2:23.666 (10.735) |  [11] 2:34.628 (10.962) |  [12] 2:45.896 (11.268) |  [13] 2:57.569 (11.673) |  [14] 3:10.659 (13.090)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.217  
5 (1) 159.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:15.356  
Split times:   [1] 16.338 (16.338) |  [2] 36.720 (20.382) |  [3] 52.676 (15.956) |  [4] 1:07.249 (14.573) |  [5] 1:21.899 (14.650) |  [6] 1:37.695 (15.796) |  [7] 1:50.672 (12.977) |  [8] 2:02.464 (11.792) |  [9] 2:13.936 (11.472) |  [10] 2:25.748 (11.812) |  [11] 2:37.850 (12.102) |  [12] 2:50.169 (12.319) |  [13] 3:02.844 (12.675) |  [14] 3:15.786 (12.942)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.356  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 2:40.822  
Split times:   [1] 12.095 (12.095) |  [2] 25.618 (13.523) |  [3] 38.115 (12.497) |  [4] 50.595 (12.480) |  [5] 1:02.953 (12.358) |  [6] 1:14.739 (11.786) |  [7] 1:25.953 (11.214) |  [8] 1:36.588 (10.635) |  [9] 1:47.082 (10.494) |  [10] 1:57.674 (10.592) |  [11] 2:08.200 (10.526) |  [12] 2:18.939 (10.739) |  [13] 2:29.930 (10.991) |  [14] 2:41.160 (11.230)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.822  
2 (4) 162.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:43.780  
Split times:   [1] 11.921 (11.921) |  [2] 25.467 (13.546) |  [3] 37.990 (12.523) |  [4] 50.460 (12.470) |  [5] 1:02.826 (12.366) |  [6] 1:14.852 (12.026) |  [7] 1:26.054 (11.202) |  [8] 1:36.733 (10.679) |  [9] 1:47.964 (11.231) |  [10] 1:58.817 (10.853) |  [11] 2:09.716 (10.899) |  [12] 2:21.036 (11.320) |  [13] 2:32.467 (11.431) |  [14] 2:44.125 (11.658)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.780  
3 (5) 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 2:44.275  
Split times:   [1] 11.464 (11.464) |  [2] 25.125 (13.661) |  [3] 37.640 (12.515) |  [4] 50.144 (12.504) |  [5] 1:02.467 (12.323) |  [6] 1:14.415 (11.948) |  [7] 1:25.848 (11.433) |  [8] 1:36.617 (10.769) |  [9] 1:47.660 (11.043) |  [10] 1:58.542 (10.882) |  [11] 2:09.569 (11.027) |  [12] 2:20.921 (11.352) |  [13] 2:32.697 (11.776) |  [14] 2:44.621 (11.924)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.275  
4 (6) 191.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 2:44.510  
Split times:   [1] 11.758 (11.758) |  [2] 25.287 (13.529) |  [3] 37.871 (12.584) |  [4] 50.353 (12.482) |  [5] 1:02.707 (12.354) |  [6] 1:14.636 (11.929) |  [7] 1:25.900 (11.264) |  [8] 1:36.654 (10.754) |  [9] 1:47.825 (11.171) |  [10] 1:58.726 (10.901) |  [11] 2:09.780 (11.054) |  [12] 2:21.192 (11.412) |  [13] 2:32.935 (11.743) |  [14] 2:44.874 (11.939)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.510  
5 (1) 174.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:51.112  
Split times:   [1] 11.618 (11.618) |  [2] 25.250 (13.632) |  [3] 37.771 (12.521) |  [4] 50.273 (12.502) |  [5] 1:02.610 (12.337) |  [6] 1:14.465 (11.855) |  [7] 1:25.763 (11.298) |  [8] 1:36.584 (10.821) |  [9] 1:47.991 (11.407) |  [10] 1:59.532 (11.541) |  [11] 2:11.456 (11.924) |  [12] 2:24.185 (12.729) |  [13] 2:37.586 (13.401) |  [14] 2:51.465 (13.879)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.112  
6 (2) 146.  ŁAZAR Nina POL POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 12.693 (12.693) |  [2] 26.620 (13.927) |  [3] 39.149 (12.529) |  [4] 51.669 (12.520) |  [5] 1:04.293 (12.624) |  [6] 1:17.078 (12.785) |  [7] 1:30.127 (13.049) |  [8] 1:43.704 (13.577) |  [9] 1:58.513 (14.809) |  [10] 2:12.635 (14.122) |  [11] 2:26.432 (13.797) |  [12] 2:40.511 (14.079) |  [13] 2:54.759 (14.248) |  [14] 14:01:11.815  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3:02.017  
Split times:   [1] 14.363 (14.363) |  [2] 35.408 (21.045) |  [3] 54.695 (19.287) |  [4] 1:09.303 (14.608) |  [5] 1:23.405 (14.102) |  [6] 1:37.305 (13.900) |  [7] 1:48.819 (11.514) |  [8] 1:59.224 (10.405) |  [9] 2:09.480 (10.256) |  [10] 2:19.827 (10.347) |  [11] 2:30.159 (10.332) |  [12] 2:40.669 (10.510) |  [13] 2:51.428 (10.759) |  [14] 3:02.431 (11.003)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.017  
2 (5) 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 3:02.085  
Split times:   [1] 14.709 (14.709) |  [2] 35.638 (20.929) |  [3] 54.439 (18.801) |  [4] 1:09.397 (14.958) |  [5] 1:23.528 (14.131) |  [6] 1:37.453 (13.925) |  [7] 1:48.929 (11.476) |  [8] 1:59.290 (10.361) |  [9] 2:09.583 (10.293) |  [10] 2:19.896 (10.313) |  [11] 2:30.280 (10.384) |  [12] 2:40.754 (10.474) |  [13] 2:51.534 (10.780) |  [14] 3:02.509 (10.975)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.085  
3 (4) 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 3:02.139  
Split times:   [1] 14.518 (14.518) |  [2] 35.569 (21.051) |  [3] 54.683 (19.114) |  [4] 1:09.514 (14.831) |  [5] 1:23.693 (14.179) |  [6] 1:37.603 (13.910) |  [7] 1:49.092 (11.489) |  [8] 1:59.460 (10.368) |  [9] 2:09.728 (10.268) |  [10] 2:20.030 (10.302) |  [11] 2:30.379 (10.349) |  [12] 2:40.874 (10.495) |  [13] 2:51.721 (10.847) |  [14] 3:02.540 (10.819)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.139  
4 (6) 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 3:02.157  
Split times:   [1] 14.255 (14.255) |  [2] 35.250 (20.995) |  [3] 54.542 (19.292) |  [4] 1:09.471 (14.929) |  [5] 1:23.618 (14.147) |  [6] 1:37.541 (13.923) |  [7] 1:49.015 (11.474) |  [8] 1:59.417 (10.402) |  [9] 2:09.647 (10.230) |  [10] 2:20.011 (10.364) |  [11] 2:30.341 (10.330) |  [12] 2:40.832 (10.491) |  [13] 2:51.602 (10.770) |  [14] 3:02.584 (10.982)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.157  
- (2) 178.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR PEN. impeding
- (3) 12.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR PEN. impeding
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 3:11.966  
Split times:   [1] 14.622 (14.622) |  [2] 37.269 (22.647) |  [3] 55.557 (18.288) |  [4] 1:12.787 (17.230) |  [5] 1:28.713 (15.926) |  [6] 1:43.600 (14.887) |  [7] 1:57.362 (13.762) |  [8] 2:09.337 (11.975) |  [9] 2:20.237 (10.900) |  [10] 2:30.804 (10.567) |  [11] 2:41.117 (10.313) |  [12] 2:51.397 (10.280) |  [13] 3:01.817 (10.420) |  [14] 3:12.325 (10.508)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.966  
2 (1) 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 3:12.074  
Split times:   [1] 14.296 (14.296) |  [2] 37.564 (23.268) |  [3] 56.071 (18.507) |  [4] 1:13.354 (17.283) |  [5] 1:29.163 (15.809) |  [6] 1:43.992 (14.829) |  [7] 1:57.709 (13.717) |  [8] 2:09.476 (11.767) |  [9] 2:20.382 (10.906) |  [10] 2:30.940 (10.558) |  [11] 2:41.275 (10.335) |  [12] 2:51.542 (10.267) |  [13] 3:01.894 (10.352) |  [14] 3:12.391 (10.497)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.074  
3 (3) 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 3:12.520  
Split times:   [1] 14.405 (14.405) |  [2] 37.513 (23.108) |  [3] 55.759 (18.246) |  [4] 1:12.951 (17.192) |  [5] 1:28.821 (15.870) |  [6] 1:43.670 (14.849) |  [7] 1:57.406 (13.736) |  [8] 2:09.265 (11.859) |  [9] 2:20.178 (10.913) |  [10] 2:30.739 (10.561) |  [11] 2:41.185 (10.446) |  [12] 2:51.528 (10.343) |  [13] 3:02.089 (10.561) |  [14] 3:12.844 (10.755)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.520  
4 (2) 162.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:13.577  
Split times:   [1] 14.073 (14.073) |  [2] 37.511 (23.438) |  [3] 55.867 (18.356) |  [4] 1:13.198 (17.331) |  [5] 1:29.026 (15.828) |  [6] 1:43.828 (14.802) |  [7] 1:57.556 (13.728) |  [8] 2:09.744 (12.188) |  [9] 2:20.706 (10.962) |  [10] 2:31.111 (10.405) |  [11] 2:41.502 (10.391) |  [12] 2:52.003 (10.501) |  [13] 3:02.706 (10.703) |  [14] 3:13.902 (11.196)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.577  
5 (5) 28.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3:16.007  
Split times:   [1] 14.802 (14.802) |  [2] 37.794 (22.992) |  [3] 56.192 (18.398) |  [4] 1:13.545 (17.353) |  [5] 1:29.340 (15.795) |  [6] 1:44.181 (14.841) |  [7] 1:57.915 (13.734) |  [8] 2:09.842 (11.927) |  [9] 2:20.853 (11.011) |  [10] 2:31.721 (10.868) |  [11] 2:41.977 (10.256) |  [12] 2:52.680 (10.703) |  [13] 3:04.074 (11.394) |  [14] 3:16.331 (12.257)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.007  
6 (6) 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:20.441  
Split times:   [1] 14.714 (14.714) |  [2] 37.512 (22.798) |  [3] 55.885 (18.373) |  [4] 1:13.090 (17.205) |  [5] 1:28.946 (15.856) |  [6] 1:43.773 (14.827) |  [7] 1:57.428 (13.655) |  [8] 2:09.639 (12.211) |  [9] 2:20.683 (11.044) |  [10] 2:31.678 (10.995) |  [11] 2:43.060 (11.382) |  [12] 2:55.073 (12.013) |  [13] 3:07.727 (12.654) |  [14] 3:20.757 (13.030)  Official Finish Time: 3:20.441  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 168.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:53.984  
Split times:   [1] 11.033 (11.033) |  [2] 24.877 (13.844) |  [3] 38.039 (13.162) |  [4] 51.022 (12.983) |  [5] 1:03.967 (12.945) |  [6] 1:16.795 (12.828) |  [7] 1:29.472 (12.677) |  [8] 1:41.967 (12.495) |  [9] 1:54.268 (12.301) |  [10] 2:06.111 (11.843) |  [11] 2:17.956 (11.845) |  [12] 2:29.951 (11.995) |  [13] 2:42.072 (12.121) |  [14] 2:54.262 (12.190)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.984  
2 (3) 146.  ŁAZAR Nina POL POL 3:04.959  
Split times:   [1] 11.243 (11.243) |  [2] 24.933 (13.690) |  [3] 38.100 (13.167) |  [4] 51.248 (13.148) |  [5] 1:04.117 (12.869) |  [6] 1:16.937 (12.820) |  [7] 1:29.595 (12.658) |  [8] 1:42.069 (12.474) |  [9] 1:54.663 (12.594) |  [10] 2:08.029 (13.366) |  [11] 2:21.905 (13.876) |  [12] 2:36.096 (14.191) |  [13] 2:50.641 (14.545) |  [14] 3:05.261 (14.620)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.959  
3 (1) 71.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:19.161  
Split times:   [1] 11.714 (11.714) |  [2] 25.481 (13.767) |  [3] 38.308 (12.827) |  [4] 51.454 (13.146) |  [5] 1:04.309 (12.855) |  [6] 1:17.675 (13.366) |  [7] 1:31.530 (13.855) |  [8] 1:46.051 (14.521) |  [9] 2:01.098 (15.047) |  [10] 2:16.633 (15.535) |  [11] 2:32.555 (15.922) |  [12] 2:48.195 (15.640) |  [13] 3:03.681 (15.486) |  [14] 3:19.160 (15.479)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.161  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2:39.774  
Split times:   [1] 10.262 (10.262) |  [2] 21.837 (11.575) |  [3] 33.436 (11.599) |  [4] 45.153 (11.717) |  [5] 57.081 (11.928) |  [6] 1:08.593 (11.512) |  [7] 1:19.744 (11.151) |  [8] 1:31.363 (11.619) |  [9] 1:43.023 (11.660) |  [10] 1:54.213 (11.190) |  [11] 2:05.684 (11.471) |  [12] 2:17.385 (11.701) |  [13] 2:28.643 (11.258) |  [14] 2:40.078 (11.435)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.774  
2 (3) 175.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:40.101  
Split times:   [1] 10.261 (10.261) |  [2] 21.674 (11.413) |  [3] 33.393 (11.719) |  [4] 45.083 (11.690) |  [5] 56.993 (11.910) |  [6] 1:08.476 (11.483) |  [7] 1:19.541 (11.065) |  [8] 1:31.279 (11.738) |  [9] 1:42.886 (11.607) |  [10] 1:54.108 (11.222) |  [11] 2:05.577 (11.469) |  [12] 2:17.370 (11.793) |  [13] 2:28.868 (11.498) |  [14] 2:40.395 (11.527)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.101  
3 (1) 191.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 2:40.602  
Split times:   [1] 9.910 (9.910) |  [2] 21.476 (11.566) |  [3] 33.132 (11.656) |  [4] 44.832 (11.700) |  [5] 56.663 (11.831) |  [6] 1:08.230 (11.567) |  [7] 1:19.473 (11.243) |  [8] 1:31.164 (11.691) |  [9] 1:42.998 (11.834) |  [10] 1:54.427 (11.429) |  [11] 2:05.815 (11.388) |  [12] 2:17.590 (11.775) |  [13] 2:29.191 (11.601) |  [14] 2:40.905 (11.714)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.602  
4 (2) 174.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:45.450  
Split times:   [1] 9.565 (9.565) |  [2] 21.436 (11.871) |  [3] 32.983 (11.547) |  [4] 44.741 (11.758) |  [5] 56.583 (11.842) |  [6] 1:08.098 (11.515) |  [7] 1:19.354 (11.256) |  [8] 1:30.989 (11.635) |  [9] 1:42.833 (11.844) |  [10] 1:54.951 (12.118) |  [11] 2:06.942 (11.991) |  [12] 2:19.368 (12.426) |  [13] 2:32.159 (12.791) |  [14] 2:45.753 (13.594)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.450  
5 (6) 159.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:49.265  
Split times:   [1] 10.056 (10.056) |  [2] 21.554 (11.498) |  [3] 33.191 (11.637) |  [4] 44.920 (11.729) |  [5] 56.789 (11.869) |  [6] 1:08.450 (11.661) |  [7] 1:20.287 (11.837) |  [8] 1:32.037 (11.750) |  [9] 1:44.119 (12.082) |  [10] 1:56.346 (12.227) |  [11] 2:09.107 (12.761) |  [12] 2:22.292 (13.185) |  [13] 2:35.852 (13.560) |  [14] 2:49.582 (13.730)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.265  
6 (5) 62.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.049  
Split times:   [1] 9.507 (9.507) |  [2] 21.261 (11.754) |  [3] 32.947 (11.686) |  [4] 44.730 (11.783) |  [5] 56.563 (11.833) |  [6] 1:08.451 (11.888) |  [7] 1:19.929 (11.478) |  [8] 1:31.823 (11.894) |  [9] 1:44.194 (12.371) |  [10] 1:56.863 (12.669) |  [11] 2:10.163 (13.300) |  [12] 2:23.958 (13.795) |  [13] 2:38.013 (14.055) |  [14] 2:52.355 (14.342)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.049  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 3:03.062  
Split times:   [1] 16.052 (16.052) |  [2] 35.165 (19.113) |  [3] 51.412 (16.247) |  [4] 1:06.102 (14.690) |  [5] 1:19.591 (13.489) |  [6] 1:33.221 (13.630) |  [7] 1:46.888 (13.667) |  [8] 1:58.669 (11.781) |  [9] 2:08.564 (9.895) |  [10] 2:18.642 (10.078) |  [11] 2:29.034 (10.392) |  [12] 2:39.673 (10.639) |  [13] 2:51.000 (11.327) |  [14] 3:03.335 (12.335)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.062  
2 (2) 162.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:05.491  
Split times:   [1] 16.197 (16.197) |  [2] 35.314 (19.117) |  [3] 51.547 (16.233) |  [4] 1:06.206 (14.659) |  [5] 1:19.705 (13.499) |  [6] 1:33.330 (13.625) |  [7] 1:46.929 (13.599) |  [8] 1:58.705 (11.776) |  [9] 2:09.616 (10.911) |  [10] 2:20.678 (11.062) |  [11] 2:31.518 (10.840) |  [12] 2:42.667 (11.149) |  [13] 2:54.012 (11.345) |  [14] 3:05.771 (11.759)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.491  
3 (3) 28.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3:06.211  
Split times:   [1] 15.847 (15.847) |  [2] 34.903 (19.056) |  [3] 51.128 (16.225) |  [4] 1:05.875 (14.747) |  [5] 1:19.372 (13.497) |  [6] 1:32.991 (13.619) |  [7] 1:46.625 (13.634) |  [8] 1:58.409 (11.784) |  [9] 2:09.041 (10.632) |  [10] 2:19.736 (10.695) |  [11] 2:30.800 (11.064) |  [12] 2:42.285 (11.485) |  [13] 2:53.951 (11.666) |  [14] 3:06.492 (12.541)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.211  
4 (4) 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:11.754  
Split times:   [1] 16.135 (16.135) |  [2] 35.021 (18.886) |  [3] 51.269 (16.248) |  [4] 1:05.990 (14.721) |  [5] 1:19.481 (13.491) |  [6] 1:33.120 (13.639) |  [7] 1:46.716 (13.596) |  [8] 1:58.590 (11.874) |  [9] 2:09.511 (10.921) |  [10] 2:21.161 (11.650) |  [11] 2:33.011 (11.850) |  [12] 2:45.475 (12.464) |  [13] 2:58.522 (13.047) |  [14] 3:12.027 (13.505)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.754  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2:53.644  
Split times:   [1] 13.654 (13.654) |  [2] 30.025 (16.371) |  [3] 45.414 (15.389) |  [4] 1:00.421 (15.007) |  [5] 1:14.144 (13.723) |  [6] 1:27.330 (13.186) |  [7] 1:38.674 (11.344) |  [8] 1:50.152 (11.478) |  [9] 2:01.887 (11.735) |  [10] 2:12.498 (10.611) |  [11] 2:22.621 (10.123) |  [12] 2:32.757 (10.136) |  [13] 2:43.187 (10.430) |  [14] 2:54.027 (10.840)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.644  
2 (5) 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 2:53.668  
Split times:   [1] 13.755 (13.755) |  [2] 30.205 (16.450) |  [3] 45.474 (15.269) |  [4] 1:00.593 (15.119) |  [5] 1:14.483 (13.890) |  [6] 1:27.699 (13.216) |  [7] 1:39.029 (11.330) |  [8] 1:50.533 (11.504) |  [9] 2:02.385 (11.852) |  [10] 2:13.033 (10.648) |  [11] 2:23.039 (10.006) |  [12] 2:32.902 (9.863) |  [13] 2:43.274 (10.372) |  [14] 2:54.035 (10.761)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.668  
3 (1) 35.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 2:53.874  
Split times:   [1] 13.216 (13.216) |  [2] 29.618 (16.402) |  [3] 44.963 (15.345) |  [4] 1:00.037 (15.074) |  [5] 1:13.971 (13.934) |  [6] 1:27.332 (13.361) |  [7] 1:38.705 (11.373) |  [8] 1:50.233 (11.528) |  [9] 2:01.950 (11.717) |  [10] 2:12.640 (10.690) |  [11] 2:22.727 (10.087) |  [12] 2:32.883 (10.156) |  [13] 2:43.469 (10.586) |  [14] 2:54.205 (10.736)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.874  
4 (6) 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 2:54.193  
Split times:   [1] 13.775 (13.775) |  [2] 30.067 (16.292) |  [3] 45.474 (15.407) |  [4] 1:00.394 (14.920) |  [5] 1:14.538 (14.144) |  [6] 1:27.558 (13.020) |  [7] 1:38.915 (11.357) |  [8] 1:50.360 (11.445) |  [9] 2:02.184 (11.824) |  [10] 2:12.883 (10.699) |  [11] 2:22.990 (10.107) |  [12] 2:33.192 (10.202) |  [13] 2:43.790 (10.598) |  [14] 2:54.540 (10.750)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.193  
5 (3) 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:54.261  
Split times:   [1] 13.500 (13.500) |  [2] 29.913 (16.413) |  [3] 45.202 (15.289) |  [4] 1:00.338 (15.136) |  [5] 1:14.364 (14.026) |  [6] 1:27.595 (13.231) |  [7] 1:38.988 (11.393) |  [8] 1:50.446 (11.458) |  [9] 2:02.303 (11.857) |  [10] 2:12.984 (10.681) |  [11] 2:23.111 (10.127) |  [12] 2:33.435 (10.324) |  [13] 2:43.905 (10.470) |  [14] 2:54.582 (10.677)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.261  
6 (2) 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:54.894  
Split times:   [1] 13.345 (13.345) |  [2] 29.821 (16.476) |  [3] 45.156 (15.335) |  [4] 1:00.237 (15.081) |  [5] 1:14.245 (14.008) |  [6] 1:27.510 (13.265) |  [7] 1:39.029 (11.519) |  [8] 1:50.568 (11.539) |  [9] 2:02.399 (11.831) |  [10] 2:13.107 (10.708) |  [11] 2:23.322 (10.215) |  [12] 2:33.629 (10.307) |  [13] 2:44.157 (10.528) |  [14] 2:55.242 (11.085)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.894  



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 34 1 2:53.644
  2. A 2. 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 21 2 2:40.822
  3. A 3. 35.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 13 3 2:47.112
  4. A 4. 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 8 4 2:44.275
  5. A 5. 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 5 5 2:54.261
  6. A 6. 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 3 6 2:54.894
  7. B 1. 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 2 7 2:58.977
  8. B 2. 162.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1 8 2:43.780
  9. B 3. 28.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 9 3:06.211
  10. B 4. 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 10 3:08.431
SEMI-FINAL
  11. A 178.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 11 2:47.130
  12. A 12.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 12 2:47.399
FINAL
  13. C 1. 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 13 2:39.774
  14. C 2. 175.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 14 2:40.101
  15. C 3. 191.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 15 2:40.602
  16. C 4. 174.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 16 2:45.450
  17. C 5. 159.  LES Ina SLO SLO 17 2:49.265
  18. C 6. 62.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 18 2:52.049
  19. D 1. 168.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 19 2:53.984
  20. D 2. 146.  ŁAZAR Nina POL POL 20 3:04.959
  21. D 3. 71.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 21 3:19.161