Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.046  
Split times:   [1] 11.663 (11.663) |  [2] 26.719 (15.056) |  [3] 39.770 (13.051) |  [4] 51.896 (12.126) |  [5] 1:04.214 (12.318) |  [6] 1:16.191 (11.977) |  [7] 1:27.975 (11.784) |  [8] 1:39.780 (11.805) |  [9] 1:51.612 (11.832) |  [10] 2:02.972 (11.360) |  [11] 2:14.054 (11.082) |  [12] 2:24.580 (10.526) |  [13] 2:34.902 (10.322) |  [14] 2:45.426 (10.524)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.046  
2 (4) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2:45.139  
Split times:   [1] 11.832 (11.832) |  [2] 26.820 (14.988) |  [3] 39.934 (13.114) |  [4] 51.998 (12.064) |  [5] 1:04.251 (12.253) |  [6] 1:16.315 (12.064) |  [7] 1:28.037 (11.722) |  [8] 1:39.869 (11.832) |  [9] 1:51.666 (11.797) |  [10] 2:03.004 (11.338) |  [11] 2:14.109 (11.105) |  [12] 2:24.650 (10.541) |  [13] 2:34.965 (10.315) |  [14] 2:45.507 (10.542)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.139  
3 (1) 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:46.517  
Split times:   [1] 11.882 (11.882) |  [2] 26.432 (14.550) |  [3] 39.225 (12.793) |  [4] 51.594 (12.369) |  [5] 1:03.891 (12.297) |  [6] 1:15.916 (12.025) |  [7] 1:27.728 (11.812) |  [8] 1:39.514 (11.786) |  [9] 1:51.266 (11.752) |  [10] 2:02.944 (11.678) |  [11] 2:13.945 (11.001) |  [12] 2:24.870 (10.925) |  [13] 2:35.773 (10.903) |  [14] 2:46.875 (11.102)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.517  
4 (5) 100.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2:46.600  
Split times:   [1] 11.572 (11.572) |  [2] 26.416 (14.844) |  [3] 39.507 (13.091) |  [4] 51.712 (12.205) |  [5] 1:04.037 (12.325) |  [6] 1:16.063 (12.026) |  [7] 1:27.821 (11.758) |  [8] 1:39.661 (11.840) |  [9] 1:51.454 (11.793) |  [10] 2:03.177 (11.723) |  [11] 2:14.379 (11.202) |  [12] 2:25.070 (10.691) |  [13] 2:35.961 (10.891) |  [14] 2:46.976 (11.015)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.600  
5 (3) 75.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.671  
Split times:   [1] 11.401 (11.401) |  [2] 26.363 (14.962) |  [3] 39.427 (13.064) |  [4] 51.855 (12.428) |  [5] 1:04.322 (12.467) |  [6] 1:16.423 (12.101) |  [7] 1:28.620 (12.197) |  [8] 1:41.363 (12.743) |  [9] 1:55.051 (13.688) |  [10] 2:09.229 (14.178) |  [11] 2:23.824 (14.595) |  [12] 2:38.508 (14.684) |  [13] 2:52.291 (13.783) |  [14] 3:06.044 (13.753)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.671  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.410  
Split times:   [1] 11.411 (11.411) |  [2] 27.200 (15.789) |  [3] 42.326 (15.126) |  [4] 56.961 (14.635) |  [5] 1:10.286 (13.325) |  [6] 1:23.298 (13.012) |  [7] 1:36.263 (12.965) |  [8] 1:48.088 (11.825) |  [9] 1:59.537 (11.449) |  [10] 2:10.666 (11.129) |  [11] 2:21.280 (10.614) |  [12] 2:31.464 (10.184) |  [13] 2:41.809 (10.345) |  [14] 2:52.778 (10.969)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.410  
2 (5) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.557  
Split times:   [1] 11.580 (11.580) |  [2] 27.298 (15.718) |  [3] 42.403 (15.105) |  [4] 57.117 (14.714) |  [5] 1:10.210 (13.093) |  [6] 1:23.441 (13.231) |  [7] 1:36.216 (12.775) |  [8] 1:47.927 (11.711) |  [9] 1:59.608 (11.681) |  [10] 2:10.711 (11.103) |  [11] 2:21.408 (10.697) |  [12] 2:31.630 (10.222) |  [13] 2:42.009 (10.379) |  [14] 2:52.896 (10.887)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.557  
3 (1) 169.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:54.738  
Split times:   [1] 11.239 (11.239) |  [2] 27.084 (15.845) |  [3] 42.122 (15.038) |  [4] 57.031 (14.909) |  [5] 1:10.373 (13.342) |  [6] 1:23.409 (13.036) |  [7] 1:36.335 (12.926) |  [8] 1:48.057 (11.722) |  [9] 1:59.962 (11.905) |  [10] 2:10.981 (11.019) |  [11] 2:21.952 (10.971) |  [12] 2:32.916 (10.964) |  [13] 2:43.855 (10.939) |  [14] 2:55.063 (11.208)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.738  
4 (4) 14.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2:55.088  
Split times:   [1] 11.520 (11.520) |  [2] 27.301 (15.781) |  [3] 42.591 (15.290) |  [4] 57.296 (14.705) |  [5] 1:10.342 (13.046) |  [6] 1:23.574 (13.232) |  [7] 1:36.266 (12.692) |  [8] 1:47.977 (11.711) |  [9] 1:59.764 (11.787) |  [10] 2:10.860 (11.096) |  [11] 2:21.760 (10.900) |  [12] 2:32.800 (11.040) |  [13] 2:44.014 (11.214) |  [14] 2:55.419 (11.405)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.088  
5 (2) 73.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:11.483  
Split times:   [1] 11.088 (11.088) |  [2] 26.940 (15.852) |  [3] 41.989 (15.049) |  [4] 56.928 (14.939) |  [5] 1:10.486 (13.558) |  [6] 1:23.776 (13.290) |  [7] 1:36.714 (12.938) |  [8] 1:49.157 (12.443) |  [9] 2:01.739 (12.582) |  [10] 2:14.819 (13.080) |  [11] 2:28.382 (13.563) |  [12] 2:43.031 (14.649) |  [13] 2:57.015 (13.984) |  [14] 3:11.825 (14.810)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.483  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:35.317  
Split times:   [1] 8.043 (8.043) |  [2] 19.117 (11.074) |  [3] 29.890 (10.773) |  [4] 40.581 (10.691) |  [5] 51.301 (10.720) |  [6] 1:02.000 (10.699) |  [7] 1:12.804 (10.804) |  [8] 1:23.991 (11.187) |  [9] 1:35.550 (11.559) |  [10] 1:47.298 (11.748) |  [11] 1:59.282 (11.984) |  [12] 2:11.490 (12.208) |  [13] 2:23.726 (12.236) |  [14] 2:35.566 (11.840)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.317  
2 (5) 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.484  
Split times:   [1] 9.156 (9.156) |  [2] 20.243 (11.087) |  [3] 30.830 (10.587) |  [4] 41.189 (10.359) |  [5] 51.494 (10.305) |  [6] 1:02.229 (10.735) |  [7] 1:13.118 (10.889) |  [8] 1:24.291 (11.173) |  [9] 1:35.703 (11.412) |  [10] 1:47.431 (11.728) |  [11] 1:59.358 (11.927) |  [12] 2:11.643 (12.285) |  [13] 2:23.859 (12.216) |  [14] 2:35.726 (11.867)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.484  
3 (2) 36.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 2:40.111  
Split times:   [1] 8.614 (8.614) |  [2] 19.439 (10.825) |  [3] 30.182 (10.743) |  [4] 40.753 (10.571) |  [5] 51.388 (10.635) |  [6] 1:02.066 (10.678) |  [7] 1:12.942 (10.876) |  [8] 1:24.152 (11.210) |  [9] 1:35.609 (11.457) |  [10] 1:47.987 (12.378) |  [11] 2:01.049 (13.062) |  [12] 2:13.952 (12.903) |  [13] 2:27.045 (13.093) |  [14] 2:40.349 (13.304)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.111  
4 (4) 153.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 2:46.668  
Split times:   [1] 9.001 (9.001) |  [2] 20.139 (11.138) |  [3] 30.771 (10.632) |  [4] 41.437 (10.666) |  [5] 52.094 (10.657) |  [6] 1:03.169 (11.075) |  [7] 1:14.612 (11.443) |  [8] 1:26.652 (12.040) |  [9] 1:39.095 (12.443) |  [10] 1:52.079 (12.984) |  [11] 2:05.062 (12.983) |  [12] 2:18.605 (13.543) |  [13] 2:32.529 (13.924) |  [14] 2:46.911 (14.382)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.668  
5 (3) 63.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.973 (8.973) |  [2] 20.726 (11.753) |  [3] 32.664 (11.938) |  [4] 45.325 (12.661) |  [5] 58.803 (13.478) |  [6] 1:14.374 (15.571) |  [7] 1:28.769 (14.395) |  [8] 1:44.074 (15.305) |  [9] 2:02.068 (17.994) |  [10] 2:19.334 (17.266) |  [11] 2:37.499 (18.165) |  [12] 10:51:14.818  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:48.088  
Split times:   [1] 10.714 (10.714) |  [2] 27.901 (17.187) |  [3] 46.153 (18.252) |  [4] 1:01.000 (14.847) |  [5] 1:14.183 (13.183) |  [6] 1:25.793 (11.610) |  [7] 1:36.382 (10.589) |  [8] 1:46.683 (10.301) |  [9] 1:57.138 (10.455) |  [10] 2:07.614 (10.476) |  [11] 2:18.004 (10.390) |  [12] 2:28.126 (10.122) |  [13] 2:37.990 (9.864) |  [14] 2:48.425 (10.435)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.088  
2 (3) 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:49.143  
Split times:   [1] 10.916 (10.916) |  [2] 28.029 (17.113) |  [3] 46.285 (18.256) |  [4] 1:01.145 (14.860) |  [5] 1:14.291 (13.146) |  [6] 1:25.995 (11.704) |  [7] 1:36.436 (10.441) |  [8] 1:46.819 (10.383) |  [9] 1:57.246 (10.427) |  [10] 2:07.718 (10.472) |  [11] 2:18.214 (10.496) |  [12] 2:28.579 (10.365) |  [13] 2:38.819 (10.240) |  [14] 2:49.486 (10.667)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.143  
3 (6) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.495  
Split times:   [1] 10.647 (10.647) |  [2] 27.790 (17.143) |  [3] 46.074 (18.284) |  [4] 1:01.281 (15.207) |  [5] 1:14.306 (13.025) |  [6] 1:25.680 (11.374) |  [7] 1:36.301 (10.621) |  [8] 1:46.529 (10.228) |  [9] 1:57.062 (10.533) |  [10] 2:07.481 (10.419) |  [11] 2:18.051 (10.570) |  [12] 2:28.668 (10.617) |  [13] 2:39.222 (10.554) |  [14] 2:49.844 (10.622)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.495  
4 (4) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2:50.126  
Split times:   [1] 10.938 (10.938) |  [2] 28.450 (17.512) |  [3] 46.545 (18.095) |  [4] 1:01.322 (14.777) |  [5] 1:13.869 (12.547) |  [6] 1:25.750 (11.881) |  [7] 1:36.537 (10.787) |  [8] 1:47.032 (10.495) |  [9] 1:57.351 (10.319) |  [10] 2:07.845 (10.494) |  [11] 2:18.394 (10.549) |  [12] 2:28.900 (10.506) |  [13] 2:39.618 (10.718) |  [14] 2:50.465 (10.847)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.126  
5 (1) 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:50.539  
Split times:   [1] 10.964 (10.964) |  [2] 28.196 (17.232) |  [3] 46.122 (17.926) |  [4] 1:00.825 (14.703) |  [5] 1:13.959 (13.134) |  [6] 1:25.765 (11.806) |  [7] 1:36.315 (10.550) |  [8] 1:46.447 (10.132) |  [9] 1:56.881 (10.434) |  [10] 2:07.418 (10.537) |  [11] 2:17.887 (10.469) |  [12] 2:28.638 (10.751) |  [13] 2:39.656 (11.018) |  [14] 2:50.882 (11.226)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.539  
6 (2) 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.631  
Split times:   [1] 11.092 (11.092) |  [2] 28.294 (17.202) |  [3] 46.457 (18.163) |  [4] 1:01.363 (14.906) |  [5] 1:14.459 (13.096) |  [6] 1:26.208 (11.749) |  [7] 1:36.684 (10.476) |  [8] 1:47.178 (10.494) |  [9] 1:57.432 (10.254) |  [10] 2:07.959 (10.527) |  [11] 2:18.540 (10.581) |  [12] 2:29.024 (10.484) |  [13] 2:39.749 (10.725) |  [14] 2:50.976 (11.227)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.631  



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 2:48.088
  2. 2. 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 2:45.046
  3. 3. 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 13 3 2:49.495
  4. 4. 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 8 4 2:45.139
  5. 5. 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 5 5 2:35.317
  6. 6. 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3 6 2:35.484
HEATS
  7. 3. 36.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 7 2:40.111
  8. 3. 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 8 2:46.517
  9. 3. 169.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 9 2:54.738
  10. 4. 100.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 10 2:46.600
  11. 4. 153.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 11 2:46.668
  12. 4. 14.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 12 2:55.088
  13. 5. 75.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 13 3:05.671
  14. 5. 73.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 14 3:11.483
  15. 5. 63.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 15 NO TIME