|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:49.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.540 (15.540) | [2] 28.611 (13.071) | [3] 41.534 (12.923) | [4] 53.704 (12.170) | [5] 1:04.738 (11.034) | [6] 1:15.995 (11.257) | [7] 1:27.378 (11.383) | [8] 1:38.735 (11.357) | [9] 1:49.894 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:49.591 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.723 (15.723) | [2] 28.691 (12.968) | [3] 41.603 (12.912) | [4] 53.832 (12.229) | [5] 1:05.033 (11.201) | [6] 1:16.419 (11.386) | [7] 1:27.779 (11.360) | [8] 1:39.548 (11.769) | [9] 1:51.395 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 1:51.115 |
|
3 |
(2) |
136. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.414 (15.414) | [2] 28.484 (13.070) | [3] 41.408 (12.924) | [4] 53.607 (12.199) | [5] 1:04.892 (11.285) | [6] 1:16.189 (11.297) | [7] 1:27.706 (11.517) | [8] 1:39.336 (11.630) | [9] 1:51.560 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 1:51.265 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:58.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.849 (15.849) | [2] 28.814 (12.965) | [3] 41.813 (12.999) | [4] 54.152 (12.339) | [5] 1:06.234 (12.082) | [6] 1:18.678 (12.444) | [7] 1:32.068 (13.390) | [8] 1:45.208 (13.140) | [9] 1:58.362 (13.154) Official Finish Time: 1:58.050 |
|
5 |
(5) |
85. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.915 (15.915) | [2] 28.874 (12.959) | [3] 41.880 (13.006) | [4] 54.312 (12.432) | [5] 1:06.340 (12.028) | [6] 1:18.832 (12.492) | [7] 1:32.121 (13.289) | [8] 1:45.275 (13.154) | [9] 1:58.899 (13.624) Official Finish Time: 1:58.588 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.489 (14.489) | [2] 25.858 (11.369) | [3] 37.610 (11.752) | [4] 49.667 (12.057) | [5] 1:01.811 (12.144) | [6] 1:13.968 (12.157) | [7] 1:26.043 (12.075) | [8] 1:37.430 (11.387) | [9] 1:49.159 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 1:48.918 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.428 (14.428) | [2] 25.766 (11.338) | [3] 37.501 (11.735) | [4] 49.531 (12.030) | [5] 1:01.685 (12.154) | [6] 1:13.834 (12.149) | [7] 1:26.232 (12.398) | [8] 1:38.212 (11.980) | [9] 1:50.301 (12.089) Official Finish Time: 1:50.073 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:50.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.167 (11.173) | [3] 37.738 (11.571) | [4] 49.746 (12.008) | [5] 1:01.883 (12.137) | [6] 1:14.202 (12.319) | [7] 1:26.371 (12.169) | [8] 1:38.304 (11.933) | [9] 1:50.484 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 1:50.178 |
|
4 |
(5) |
87. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:57.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.719 (15.719) | [2] 27.063 (11.344) | [3] 39.044 (11.981) | [4] 51.636 (12.592) | [5] 1:04.802 (13.166) | [6] 1:17.890 (13.088) | [7] 1:31.183 (13.293) | [8] 1:44.579 (13.396) | [9] 1:57.936 (13.357) Official Finish Time: 1:57.641 |
|
5 |
(1) |
99. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.718 (15.718) | [2] 27.447 (11.729) | [3] 39.267 (11.820) | [4] 51.711 (12.444) | [5] 1:04.801 (13.090) | [6] 1:18.021 (13.220) | [7] 1:31.303 (13.282) | [8] 1:44.724 (13.421) | [9] 1:58.104 (13.380) Official Finish Time: 1:57.839 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.499 (15.499) | [2] 27.488 (11.989) | [3] 39.851 (12.363) | [4] 52.367 (12.516) | [5] 1:04.953 (12.586) | [6] 1:16.294 (11.341) | [7] 1:27.595 (11.301) | [8] 1:39.350 (11.755) | [9] 1:51.069 (11.719) Official Finish Time: 1:50.857 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:51.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.551 (11.948) | [3] 40.016 (12.465) | [4] 52.478 (12.462) | [5] 1:04.938 (12.460) | [6] 1:16.385 (11.447) | [7] 1:27.640 (11.255) | [8] 1:39.520 (11.880) | [9] 1:51.290 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 1:51.056 |
|
3 |
(5) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.841 (15.841) | [2] 27.746 (11.905) | [3] 40.132 (12.386) | [4] 52.663 (12.531) | [5] 1:05.101 (12.438) | [6] 1:16.493 (11.392) | [7] 1:28.206 (11.713) | [8] 1:39.966 (11.760) | [9] 1:52.103 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 1:51.859 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:09.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 28.457 (12.370) | [3] 41.351 (12.894) | [4] 54.834 (13.483) | [5] 1:08.934 (14.100) | [6] 1:23.630 (14.696) | [7] 1:39.911 (16.281) | [8] 1:55.387 (15.476) | [9] 2:09.944 (14.557) Official Finish Time: 2:09.712 |
|
- |
(1) |
88. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:55.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.543 (18.543) | [2] 31.886 (13.343) | [3] 44.866 (12.980) | [4] 57.267 (12.401) | [5] 1:09.524 (12.257) | [6] 1:21.936 (12.412) | [7] 1:32.937 (11.001) | [8] 1:44.264 (11.327) | [9] 1:56.187 (11.923) Official Finish Time: 1:55.801 |
|
2 |
(4) |
138. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:57.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.216 (18.216) | [2] 31.774 (13.558) | [3] 44.733 (12.959) | [4] 57.142 (12.409) | [5] 1:09.414 (12.272) | [6] 1:21.965 (12.551) | [7] 1:34.140 (12.175) | [8] 1:46.103 (11.963) | [9] 1:58.069 (11.966) Official Finish Time: 1:57.717 |
|
3 |
(5) |
97. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.125 (18.125) | [2] 31.655 (13.530) | [3] 44.551 (12.896) | [4] 56.980 (12.429) | [5] 1:09.311 (12.331) | [6] 1:21.867 (12.556) | [7] 1:34.112 (12.245) | [8] 1:46.375 (12.263) | [9] 1:58.752 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 1:58.381 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:58.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.791 (18.791) | [2] 32.137 (13.346) | [3] 45.058 (12.921) | [4] 57.597 (12.539) | [5] 1:09.795 (12.198) | [6] 1:22.205 (12.410) | [7] 1:34.273 (12.068) | [8] 1:46.459 (12.186) | [9] 1:59.281 (12.822) Official Finish Time: 1:58.947 |
|
5 |
(2) |
86. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:03.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.432 (18.432) | [2] 31.932 (13.500) | [3] 44.753 (12.821) | [4] 57.470 (12.717) | [5] 1:09.720 (12.250) | [6] 1:22.237 (12.517) | [7] 1:35.363 (13.126) | [8] 1:49.260 (13.897) | [9] 2:03.956 (14.696) Official Finish Time: 2:03.568 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:46.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.884 (15.884) | [2] 28.215 (12.331) | [3] 40.015 (11.800) | [4] 50.629 (10.614) | [5] 1:01.395 (10.766) | [6] 1:12.472 (11.077) | [7] 1:23.697 (11.225) | [8] 1:35.031 (11.334) | [9] 1:46.590 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 1:46.270 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.114 (16.114) | [2] 28.481 (12.367) | [3] 40.192 (11.711) | [4] 50.803 (10.611) | [5] 1:01.558 (10.755) | [6] 1:12.665 (11.107) | [7] 1:24.186 (11.521) | [8] 1:35.849 (11.663) | [9] 1:47.582 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:47.270 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.212 (16.212) | [2] 28.644 (12.432) | [3] 40.431 (11.787) | [4] 51.305 (10.874) | [5] 1:02.088 (10.783) | [6] 1:13.057 (10.969) | [7] 1:24.400 (11.343) | [8] 1:35.959 (11.559) | [9] 1:47.633 (11.674) Official Finish Time: 1:47.359 |
|
4 |
(3) |
25. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:47.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.010 (16.010) | [2] 28.299 (12.289) | [3] 39.762 (11.463) | [4] 50.529 (10.767) | [5] 1:01.245 (10.716) | [6] 1:12.557 (11.312) | [7] 1:24.051 (11.494) | [8] 1:35.800 (11.749) | [9] 1:47.804 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 1:47.508 |
|
5 |
(6) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.515 (16.515) | [2] 28.783 (12.268) | [3] 40.356 (11.573) | [4] 51.556 (11.200) | [5] 1:02.652 (11.096) | [6] 1:14.386 (11.734) | [7] 1:26.316 (11.930) | [8] 1:38.596 (12.280) | [9] 1:50.791 (12.195) Official Finish Time: 1:50.484 |
|
6 |
(5) |
136. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.343 (16.343) | [2] 28.743 (12.400) | [3] 40.595 (11.852) | [4] 51.656 (11.061) | [5] 1:02.795 (11.139) | [6] 1:14.515 (11.720) | [7] 1:26.607 (12.092) | [8] 1:39.016 (12.409) | [9] 1:51.558 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 1:51.280 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:47.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.740 (14.740) | [2] 26.377 (11.637) | [3] 38.499 (12.122) | [4] 50.818 (12.319) | [5] 1:02.905 (12.087) | [6] 1:14.822 (11.917) | [7] 1:25.723 (10.901) | [8] 1:36.610 (10.887) | [9] 1:47.658 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 1:47.361 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:47.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.062 (15.062) | [2] 26.667 (11.605) | [3] 38.738 (12.071) | [4] 51.029 (12.291) | [5] 1:03.062 (12.033) | [6] 1:14.679 (11.617) | [7] 1:25.597 (10.918) | [8] 1:36.781 (11.184) | [9] 1:48.200 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 1:47.910 |
|
3 |
(5) |
138. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.873 (14.873) | [2] 26.516 (11.643) | [3] 38.630 (12.114) | [4] 50.943 (12.313) | [5] 1:03.038 (12.095) | [6] 1:15.136 (12.098) | [7] 1:27.085 (11.949) | [8] 1:39.452 (12.367) | [9] 1:51.418 (11.966) Official Finish Time: 1:51.122 |
|
4 |
(2) |
137. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.602 (14.602) | [2] 26.254 (11.652) | [3] 38.442 (12.188) | [4] 50.675 (12.233) | [5] 1:02.874 (12.199) | [6] 1:14.903 (12.029) | [7] 1:26.912 (12.009) | [8] 1:39.256 (12.344) | [9] 1:51.813 (12.557) Official Finish Time: 1:51.521 |
|
5 |
(3) |
27. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:52.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.336 (15.336) | [2] 26.851 (11.515) | [3] 38.813 (11.962) | [4] 51.390 (12.577) | [5] 1:03.280 (11.890) | [6] 1:15.362 (12.082) | [7] 1:27.320 (11.958) | [8] 1:39.842 (12.522) | [9] 1:52.895 (13.053) Official Finish Time: 1:52.600 |
|
6 |
(6) |
97. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.539 (15.539) | [2] 26.967 (11.428) | [3] 38.884 (11.917) | [4] 51.224 (12.340) | [5] 1:03.219 (11.995) | [6] 1:15.551 (12.332) | [7] 1:28.017 (12.466) | [8] 1:40.717 (12.700) | [9] 1:53.332 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 1:53.029 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:46.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 27.579 (12.346) | [3] 40.029 (12.450) | [4] 51.525 (11.496) | [5] 1:02.360 (10.835) | [6] 1:13.543 (11.183) | [7] 1:24.730 (11.187) | [8] 1:35.884 (11.154) | [9] 1:47.160 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 1:46.871 |
|
2 |
(5) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.665 (15.665) | [2] 28.052 (12.387) | [3] 40.301 (12.249) | [4] 51.994 (11.693) | [5] 1:03.081 (11.087) | [6] 1:14.190 (11.109) | [7] 1:25.396 (11.206) | [8] 1:36.833 (11.437) | [9] 1:48.471 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 1:48.124 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 27.699 (12.374) | [3] 40.303 (12.604) | [4] 51.866 (11.563) | [5] 1:02.899 (11.033) | [6] 1:13.802 (10.903) | [7] 1:25.183 (11.381) | [8] 1:36.681 (11.498) | [9] 1:48.501 (11.820) Official Finish Time: 1:48.147 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.089 (15.089) | [2] 27.429 (12.340) | [3] 39.901 (12.472) | [4] 51.553 (11.652) | [5] 1:02.665 (11.112) | [6] 1:14.606 (11.941) | [7] 1:26.073 (11.467) | [8] 1:37.935 (11.862) | [9] 1:50.184 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 1:49.856 |
|
5 |
(6) |
138. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.499 (15.499) | [2] 27.959 (12.460) | [3] 40.574 (12.615) | [4] 52.230 (11.656) | [5] 1:03.590 (11.360) | [6] 1:15.335 (11.745) | [7] 1:27.612 (12.277) | [8] 1:40.388 (12.776) | [9] 1:53.869 (13.481) Official Finish Time: 1:53.558 |
|
- |
(4) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.358 (15.358) | [2] 27.832 (12.474) | [3] 40.133 (12.301) | [4] 51.629 (11.496) | [5] 1:02.688 (11.059) | [6] 1:13.577 (10.889) | [7] 1:38.170 (24.593) | [8] 1:54.994 (16.824) | [9] 2:09.779 (14.785) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.483 (8.483) | [2] 19.559 (11.076) | [3] 30.236 (10.677) | [4] 41.253 (11.017) | [5] 52.741 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 52.480 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 19.809 (11.191) | [3] 30.755 (10.946) | [4] 42.303 (11.548) | [5] 54.102 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 53.871 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.959 (8.959) | [2] 20.542 (11.583) | [3] 32.255 (11.713) | [4] 44.544 (12.289) | [5] 57.301 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 57.068 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 19.344 (10.872) | [3] 29.834 (10.490) | [4] 40.552 (10.718) | [5] 51.853 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 51.528 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.574 (11.199) | [3] 30.613 (11.039) | [4] 42.189 (11.576) | [5] 54.878 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 54.567 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
56.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.119 (9.119) | [2] 20.508 (11.389) | [3] 32.001 (11.493) | [4] 44.070 (12.069) | [5] 56.606 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 56.299 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 22.076 (12.497) | [3] 34.510 (12.434) | [4] 47.627 (13.117) | [5] 1:01.269 (13.642) Official Finish Time: 1:00.953 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
52.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 19.474 (11.051) | [3] 30.211 (10.737) | [4] 41.112 (10.901) | [5] 52.330 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 52.109 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 20.325 (11.325) | [3] 31.184 (10.859) | [4] 42.499 (11.315) | [5] 54.178 (11.679) Official Finish Time: 53.933 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 20.393 (11.556) | [3] 31.571 (11.178) | [4] 43.158 (11.587) | [5] 55.015 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 54.783 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.370 (9.370) | [2] 21.138 (11.768) | [3] 32.445 (11.307) | [4] 44.301 (11.856) | [5] 56.661 (12.360) Official Finish Time: 56.436 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
52.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.469 (8.469) | [2] 20.146 (11.677) | [3] 30.887 (10.741) | [4] 41.894 (11.007) | [5] 53.177 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 52.828 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 20.333 (11.912) | [3] 31.266 (10.933) | [4] 42.436 (11.170) | [5] 53.852 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 53.540 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
55.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.073 (9.073) | [2] 20.734 (11.661) | [3] 31.942 (11.208) | [4] 43.338 (11.396) | [5] 55.431 (12.093) Official Finish Time: 55.124 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.902 (8.902) | [2] 20.598 (11.696) | [3] 31.930 (11.332) | [4] 12:08:50.801 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.249 (8.249) | [2] 19.152 (10.903) | [3] 29.780 (10.628) | [4] 41.002 (11.222) | [5] 52.447 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 52.215 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.145 (9.145) | [2] 20.787 (11.642) | [3] 32.227 (11.440) | [4] 44.226 (11.999) | [5] 56.931 (12.705) Official Finish Time: 56.712 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.048 (9.048) | [2] 21.080 (12.032) | [3] 33.162 (12.082) | [4] 45.467 (12.305) | [5] 58.505 (13.038) Official Finish Time: 58.302 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:20.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.425 (8.425) | [2] 19.222 (10.797) | [3] 50.631 (31.409) | [4] 1:07.362 (16.731) | [5] 1:20.643 (13.281) Official Finish Time: 1:20.446 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 19.204 (10.855) | [3] 30.048 (10.844) | [4] 41.201 (11.153) | [5] 52.315 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 51.993 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 19.400 (10.901) | [3] 30.214 (10.814) | [4] 41.228 (11.014) | [5] 52.494 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 52.154 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.876 (8.876) | [2] 19.579 (10.703) | [3] 30.385 (10.806) | [4] 41.349 (10.964) | [5] 52.702 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 52.351 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:09.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.064 (9.064) | [2] 20.516 (11.452) | [3] 42.221 (21.705) | [4] 56.429 (14.208) | [5] 1:10.363 (13.934) Official Finish Time: 1:09.993 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
52.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 19.411 (10.919) | [3] 30.355 (10.944) | [4] 41.079 (10.724) | [5] 52.428 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 52.187 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 19.283 (10.939) | [3] 30.303 (11.020) | [4] 41.457 (11.154) | [5] 52.861 (11.404) Official Finish Time: 52.620 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 19.597 (10.945) | [3] 30.493 (10.896) | [4] 41.613 (11.120) | [5] 53.265 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 52.945 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.072 (9.072) | [2] 20.633 (11.561) | [3] 31.943 (11.310) | [4] 44.158 (12.215) | [5] 56.583 (12.425) Official Finish Time: 56.336 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 19.110 (10.803) | [3] 29.752 (10.642) | [4] 40.625 (10.873) | [5] 51.605 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 51.368 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
51.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 19.194 (10.766) | [3] 29.861 (10.667) | [4] 40.793 (10.932) | [5] 51.691 (10.898) Official Finish Time: 51.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 19.565 (10.880) | [3] 30.235 (10.670) | [4] 41.376 (11.141) | [5] 52.899 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 52.660 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.129 (9.129) | [2] 20.411 (11.282) | [3] 31.494 (11.083) | [4] 42.989 (11.495) | [5] 55.469 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 55.252 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 19.332 (10.917) | [3] 29.955 (10.623) | [4] 40.769 (10.814) | [5] 51.905 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 51.686 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
51.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.490 (8.490) | [2] 19.513 (11.023) | [3] 30.075 (10.562) | [4] 40.859 (10.784) | [5] 52.026 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 51.802 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 19.710 (10.961) | [3] 30.312 (10.602) | [4] 41.138 (10.826) | [5] 52.158 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 51.935 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.116 (9.116) | [2] 20.126 (11.010) | [3] 31.169 (11.043) | [4] 42.384 (11.215) | [5] 54.259 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 54.021 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
51.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.433 (8.433) | [2] 19.348 (10.915) | [3] 29.891 (10.543) | [4] 40.525 (10.634) | [5] 51.525 (11.000) Official Finish Time: 51.153 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 19.511 (10.853) | [3] 30.058 (10.547) | [4] 40.783 (10.725) | [5] 51.888 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 51.471 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.863 (8.863) | [2] 19.776 (10.913) | [3] 30.422 (10.646) | [4] 41.299 (10.877) | [5] 52.456 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 52.073 |
|
- |
(1) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.813 (11.352) | [3] 30.686 (10.873) | [4] 41.778 (11.092) | [5] 52.949 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 52.648 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
52.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 19.905 (11.337) | [3] 30.845 (10.940) | [4] 41.804 (10.959) | [5] 53.087 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 52.814 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.797 (8.797) | [2] 19.926 (11.129) | [3] 31.009 (11.083) | [4] 41.969 (10.960) | [5] 53.235 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 52.941 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
53.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.289 (11.180) | [3] 31.387 (11.098) | [4] 42.532 (11.145) | [5] 53.863 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 53.610 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.870 (14.870) | [2] 26.694 (11.824) | [3] 38.933 (12.239) | [4] 50.854 (11.921) | [5] 1:02.098 (11.244) | [6] 1:13.683 (11.585) | [7] 1:25.292 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 1:25.069 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:25.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.746 (14.746) | [2] 26.576 (11.830) | [3] 38.832 (12.256) | [4] 50.918 (12.086) | [5] 1:02.494 (11.576) | [6] 1:13.862 (11.368) | [7] 1:25.399 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 1:25.180 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 26.781 (11.679) | [3] 38.952 (12.171) | [4] 51.143 (12.191) | [5] 1:02.926 (11.783) | [6] 1:14.882 (11.956) | [7] 1:27.253 (12.371) Official Finish Time: 1:27.030 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.252 (15.252) | [2] 26.903 (11.651) | [3] 39.204 (12.301) | [4] 51.345 (12.141) | [5] 1:03.343 (11.998) | [6] 1:15.910 (12.567) | [7] 1:29.022 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 1:28.807 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:26.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.675 (17.675) | [2] 29.828 (12.153) | [3] 41.235 (11.407) | [4] 52.268 (11.033) | [5] 1:03.690 (11.422) | [6] 1:15.365 (11.675) | [7] 1:27.341 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 1:26.984 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:31.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.772 (17.772) | [2] 29.998 (12.226) | [3] 41.787 (11.789) | [4] 53.317 (11.530) | [5] 1:05.271 (11.954) | [6] 1:18.049 (12.778) | [7] 1:31.811 (13.762) Official Finish Time: 1:31.499 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.489 (17.489) | [2] 29.762 (12.273) | [3] 41.841 (12.079) | [4] 54.079 (12.238) | [5] 1:07.062 (12.983) | [6] 1:20.874 (13.812) | [7] 1:35.234 (14.360) Official Finish Time: 1:34.910 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 26.350 (11.050) | [3] 37.782 (11.432) | [4] 49.460 (11.678) | [5] 1:01.545 (12.085) | [6] 1:13.319 (11.774) | [7] 1:24.951 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 1:24.728 |
|
2 |
(4) |
138. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.615 (14.615) | [2] 26.184 (11.569) | [3] 37.546 (11.362) | [4] 49.341 (11.795) | [5] 1:01.425 (12.084) | [6] 1:13.743 (12.318) | [7] 1:26.474 (12.731) Official Finish Time: 1:26.246 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.524 (15.524) | [2] 26.923 (11.399) | [3] 38.277 (11.354) | [4] 50.307 (12.030) | [5] 1:02.822 (12.515) | [6] 1:15.682 (12.860) | [7] 1:28.737 (13.055) Official Finish Time: 1:28.483 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 26.705 (11.468) | [3] 38.408 (11.703) | [4] 50.352 (11.944) | [5] 1:02.932 (12.580) | [6] 1:15.824 (12.892) | [7] 1:28.873 (13.049) Official Finish Time: 1:28.660 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:26.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.202 (17.202) | [2] 30.070 (12.868) | [3] 40.982 (10.912) | [4] 51.995 (11.013) | [5] 1:03.120 (11.125) | [6] 1:14.756 (11.636) | [7] 1:26.902 (12.146) Official Finish Time: 1:26.641 |
|
2 |
(4) |
137. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.121 (17.121) | [2] 29.731 (12.610) | [3] 40.825 (11.094) | [4] 52.082 (11.257) | [5] 1:03.565 (11.483) | [6] 1:20.843 (17.278) | [7] 1:34.562 (13.719) Official Finish Time: 1:34.258 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.048 (17.048) | [2] 29.837 (12.789) | [3] 40.896 (11.059) | [4] 51.962 (11.066) | [5] 1:03.369 (11.407) | [6] 1:21.991 (18.622) | [7] 1:34.757 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 1:34.405 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.950 (16.950) | [2] 30.114 (13.164) | [3] 43.038 (12.924) | [4] 56.429 (13.391) | [5] 1:10.385 (13.956) | [6] 1:24.132 (13.747) | [7] 1:38.242 (14.110) Official Finish Time: 1:37.918 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:25.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.986 (14.986) | [2] 27.339 (12.353) | [3] 39.512 (12.173) | [4] 50.892 (11.380) | [5] 1:02.434 (11.542) | [6] 1:14.324 (11.890) | [7] 1:26.251 (11.927) Official Finish Time: 1:25.957 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:25.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 27.458 (12.350) | [3] 39.623 (12.165) | [4] 51.077 (11.454) | [5] 1:02.536 (11.459) | [6] 1:14.476 (11.940) | [7] 1:26.290 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 1:25.986 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:26.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.411 (15.411) | [2] 27.558 (12.147) | [3] 39.773 (12.215) | [4] 51.350 (11.577) | [5] 1:02.729 (11.379) | [6] 1:14.585 (11.856) | [7] 1:26.446 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 1:26.146 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:29.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 27.724 (12.231) | [3] 39.940 (12.216) | [4] 51.670 (11.730) | [5] 1:03.703 (12.033) | [6] 1:16.563 (12.860) | [7] 1:30.035 (13.472) Official Finish Time: 1:29.719 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:23.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.049 (15.049) | [2] 26.212 (11.163) | [3] 37.427 (11.215) | [4] 49.099 (11.672) | [5] 1:00.346 (11.247) | [6] 1:12.029 (11.683) | [7] 1:23.797 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 1:23.492 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.917 (14.917) | [2] 26.103 (11.186) | [3] 37.346 (11.243) | [4] 49.049 (11.703) | [5] 1:00.723 (11.674) | [6] 1:12.504 (11.781) | [7] 1:24.492 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 1:24.199 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:24.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 26.569 (11.202) | [3] 37.771 (11.202) | [4] 49.246 (11.475) | [5] 1:00.937 (11.691) | [6] 1:12.685 (11.748) | [7] 1:24.727 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 1:24.423 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 26.325 (11.302) | [3] 53.016 (26.691) | [4] 1:14.811 (21.795) | [5] 1:31.926 (17.115) | [6] 11:17:00.471 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:22.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.445 (14.445) | [2] 25.802 (11.357) | [3] 37.320 (11.518) | [4] 48.573 (11.253) | [5] 59.859 (11.286) | [6] 1:11.492 (11.633) | [7] 1:22.982 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 1:22.778 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:22.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 25.712 (11.373) | [3] 37.414 (11.702) | [4] 48.622 (11.208) | [5] 59.945 (11.323) | [6] 1:11.612 (11.667) | [7] 1:23.134 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 1:22.932 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.570 (14.570) | [2] 25.920 (11.350) | [3] 37.476 (11.556) | [4] 48.902 (11.426) | [5] 1:00.263 (11.361) | [6] 1:11.770 (11.507) | [7] 1:23.478 (11.708) Official Finish Time: 1:23.206 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:24.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.714 (14.714) | [2] 25.967 (11.253) | [3] 37.690 (11.723) | [4] 49.007 (11.317) | [5] 1:00.455 (11.448) | [6] 1:12.148 (11.693) | [7] 1:25.101 (12.953) Official Finish Time: 1:24.863 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 27.661 (11.904) | [3] 39.761 (12.100) | [4] 51.979 (12.218) | [5] 1:03.774 (11.795) | [6] 1:15.204 (11.430) | [7] 1:26.032 (10.828) Official Finish Time: 1:25.699 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 27.605 (11.963) | [3] 39.672 (12.067) | [4] 51.899 (12.227) | [5] 1:03.668 (11.769) | [6] 1:15.153 (11.485) | [7] 1:26.554 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 1:26.233 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.691 (15.691) | [2] 27.796 (12.105) | [3] 39.928 (12.132) | [4] 52.107 (12.179) | [5] 1:03.931 (11.824) | [6] 1:15.396 (11.465) | [7] 1:26.709 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 1:26.376 |
|
4 |
(3) |
97. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.895 (15.895) | [2] 27.845 (11.950) | [3] 40.043 (12.198) | [4] 52.180 (12.137) | [5] 1:04.133 (11.953) | [6] 1:15.609 (11.476) | [7] 1:27.438 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 1:27.116 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:20.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.346 (14.346) | [2] 25.203 (10.857) | [3] 36.257 (11.054) | [4] 47.274 (11.017) | [5] 58.445 (11.171) | [6] 1:09.783 (11.338) | [7] 1:21.278 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 1:20.984 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:21.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.195 (14.195) | [2] 25.076 (10.881) | [3] 36.246 (11.170) | [4] 47.359 (11.113) | [5] 58.524 (11.165) | [6] 1:09.871 (11.347) | [7] 1:21.453 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 1:21.114 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:21.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.618 (14.618) | [2] 25.367 (10.749) | [3] 36.518 (11.151) | [4] 47.678 (11.160) | [5] 58.889 (11.211) | [6] 1:10.259 (11.370) | [7] 1:21.814 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 1:21.518 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.727 (14.727) | [2] 25.423 (10.696) | [3] 36.602 (11.179) | [4] 47.779 (11.177) | [5] 59.265 (11.486) | [6] 1:11.164 (11.899) | [7] 1:23.597 (12.433) Official Finish Time: 1:23.297 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:21.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.560 (14.560) | [2] 25.965 (11.405) | [3] 37.092 (11.127) | [4] 48.191 (11.099) | [5] 59.070 (10.879) | [6] 1:09.994 (10.924) | [7] 1:21.258 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 1:21.030 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.707 (14.707) | [2] 26.186 (11.479) | [3] 37.351 (11.165) | [4] 48.466 (11.115) | [5] 59.195 (10.729) | [6] 1:10.102 (10.907) | [7] 1:21.450 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 1:21.202 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 26.149 (11.491) | [3] 37.225 (11.076) | [4] 48.402 (11.177) | [5] 59.429 (11.027) | [6] 1:11.256 (11.827) | [7] 1:23.549 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 1:23.310 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:27.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.174 (15.174) | [2] 26.433 (11.259) | [3] 37.564 (11.131) | [4] 48.996 (11.432) | [5] 1:01.131 (12.135) | [6] 1:14.241 (13.110) | [7] 1:27.591 (13.350) Official Finish Time: 1:27.353 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
114. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:19.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.246 (14.246) | [2] 25.194 (10.948) | [3] 35.856 (10.662) | [4] 46.675 (10.819) | [5] 57.590 (10.915) | [6] 1:08.250 (10.660) | [7] 1:19.749 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 1:19.469 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:19.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.177 (14.177) | [2] 25.086 (10.909) | [3] 35.755 (10.669) | [4] 46.595 (10.840) | [5] 57.634 (11.039) | [6] 1:08.738 (11.104) | [7] 1:19.893 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 1:19.614 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:20.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.456 (14.456) | [2] 25.339 (10.883) | [3] 36.005 (10.666) | [4] 46.832 (10.827) | [5] 57.781 (10.949) | [6] 1:09.132 (11.351) | [7] 1:20.616 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 1:20.390 |
|
4 |
(3) |
25. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:35.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.575 (14.575) | [2] 25.421 (10.846) | [3] 36.144 (10.723) | [4] 46.882 (10.738) | [5] 57.753 (10.871) | [6] 1:21.084 (23.331) | [7] 1:35.501 (14.417) Official Finish Time: 1:35.250 |
|