|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
189. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
1:31.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.237 (13.237) | [2] 22.662 (9.425) | [3] 31.808 (9.146) | [4] 41.092 (9.284) | [5] 50.524 (9.432) | [6] 1:00.341 (9.817) | [7] 1:10.413 (10.072) | [8] 1:20.857 (10.444) | [9] 1:31.470 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 1:31.238 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:32.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.514 (13.514) | [2] 22.995 (9.481) | [3] 32.344 (9.349) | [4] 41.795 (9.451) | [5] 51.499 (9.704) | [6] 1:01.335 (9.836) | [7] 1:11.295 (9.960) | [8] 1:21.735 (10.440) | [9] 1:32.565 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 1:32.329 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:33.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.356 (13.356) | [2] 22.788 (9.432) | [3] 31.928 (9.140) | [4] 41.258 (9.330) | [5] 50.870 (9.612) | [6] 1:00.941 (10.071) | [7] 1:11.342 (10.401) | [8] 1:22.064 (10.722) | [9] 1:33.336 (11.272) Official Finish Time: 1:33.107 |
|
- |
(4) |
90. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
188. |
DENİZ Mukerrem |
TUR |
|
1:33.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.013 (14.013) | [2] 23.982 (9.969) | [3] 33.641 (9.659) | [4] 43.139 (9.498) | [5] 52.895 (9.756) | [6] 1:03.004 (10.109) | [7] 1:13.104 (10.100) | [8] 1:23.408 (10.304) | [9] 1:33.999 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 1:33.751 |
|
2 |
(5) |
195. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.854 (13.854) | [2] 23.904 (10.050) | [3] 33.524 (9.620) | [4] 43.012 (9.488) | [5] 52.799 (9.787) | [6] 1:03.709 (10.910) | [7] 1:13.939 (10.230) | [8] 1:24.356 (10.417) | [9] 1:35.220 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 1:34.975 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.212 (14.212) | [2] 24.325 (10.113) | [3] 34.167 (9.842) | [4] 44.113 (9.946) | [5] 54.477 (10.364) | [6] 1:05.694 (11.217) | [7] 1:16.998 (11.304) | [8] 1:28.510 (11.512) | [9] 1:40.125 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 1:39.850 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.766 (13.766) | [2] 23.812 (10.046) | [3] 33.365 (9.553) | [4] 1:04.151 (30.786) | [5] 1:14.819 (10.668) | [6] 1:25.115 (10.296) | [7] 1:35.896 (10.781) | [8] 1:47.037 (11.141) | [9] 16:55:59.430 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
123. |
ARSENTIYEV Evgeny |
KAZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.080 (14.080) | [2] 23.968 (9.888) | [3] 33.782 (9.814) | [4] 43.174 (9.392) | [5] 52.829 (9.655) | [6] 1:03.993 (11.164) | [7] 1:14.499 (10.506) | [8] 1:25.004 (10.505) | [9] 1:35.749 (10.745) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:32.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.217 (13.217) | [2] 22.970 (9.753) | [3] 32.856 (9.886) | [4] 43.025 (10.169) | [5] 52.861 (9.836) | [6] 1:02.633 (9.772) | [7] 1:12.523 (9.890) | [8] 1:22.364 (9.841) | [9] 1:32.446 (10.082) Official Finish Time: 1:32.169 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:34.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.067 (13.067) | [2] 22.848 (9.781) | [3] 32.741 (9.893) | [4] 42.919 (10.178) | [5] 53.070 (10.151) | [6] 1:03.287 (10.217) | [7] 1:13.675 (10.388) | [8] 1:24.380 (10.705) | [9] 1:35.181 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 1:34.947 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:35.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.333 (13.333) | [2] 23.019 (9.686) | [3] 33.181 (10.162) | [4] 43.199 (10.018) | [5] 53.121 (9.922) | [6] 1:03.410 (10.289) | [7] 1:13.775 (10.365) | [8] 1:24.549 (10.774) | [9] 1:35.582 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 1:35.315 |
|
- |
(1) |
124. |
REBIK Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.685 (13.685) | [2] 23.117 (9.432) | [3] 32.956 (9.839) | [4] 43.062 (10.106) | [5] 52.728 (9.666) | [6] 1:02.545 (9.817) | [7] 1:12.497 (9.952) | [8] 1:22.652 (10.155) | [9] 1:33.165 (10.513) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
195. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.577 (18.577) | [2] 33.475 (14.898) | [3] 47.506 (14.031) | [4] 59.343 (11.837) | [5] 1:09.122 (9.779) | [6] 1:18.391 (9.269) | [7] 1:27.756 (9.365) | [8] 1:37.337 (9.581) | [9] 1:47.139 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 1:46.820 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:46.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.407 (18.407) | [2] 33.367 (14.960) | [3] 47.420 (14.053) | [4] 59.271 (11.851) | [5] 1:08.961 (9.690) | [6] 1:18.279 (9.318) | [7] 1:27.713 (9.434) | [8] 1:37.412 (9.699) | [9] 1:47.227 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 1:46.930 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:46.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.840 (18.840) | [2] 33.915 (15.075) | [3] 47.873 (13.958) | [4] 59.519 (11.646) | [5] 1:09.228 (9.709) | [6] 1:18.629 (9.401) | [7] 1:27.848 (9.219) | [8] 1:37.599 (9.751) | [9] 1:47.270 (9.671) Official Finish Time: 1:46.996 |
|
4 |
(3) |
9. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:48.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.698 (18.698) | [2] 33.703 (15.005) | [3] 47.732 (14.029) | [4] 59.755 (12.023) | [5] 1:09.653 (9.898) | [6] 1:19.144 (9.491) | [7] 1:28.741 (9.597) | [8] 1:38.673 (9.932) | [9] 1:48.963 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 1:48.696 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
188. |
DENİZ Mukerrem |
TUR |
|
1:47.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.114 (20.114) | [2] 34.880 (14.766) | [3] 48.082 (13.202) | [4] 59.117 (11.035) | [5] 1:09.061 (9.944) | [6] 1:18.700 (9.639) | [7] 1:28.822 (10.122) | [8] 1:38.178 (9.356) | [9] 1:47.630 (9.452) Official Finish Time: 1:47.278 |
|
2 |
(4) |
158. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:47.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.900 (19.900) | [2] 34.647 (14.747) | [3] 47.837 (13.190) | [4] 58.884 (11.047) | [5] 1:08.659 (9.775) | [6] 1:18.777 (10.118) | [7] 1:28.484 (9.707) | [8] 1:38.215 (9.731) | [9] 1:48.088 (9.873) Official Finish Time: 1:47.727 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:47.787 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 19.753 (19.753) | [2] 34.593 (14.840) | [3] 47.834 (13.241) | [4] 58.956 (11.122) | [5] 1:08.890 (9.934) | [6] 1:18.605 (9.715) | [7] 1:28.986 (10.381) | [8] 1:38.541 (9.555) | [9] 1:48.134 (9.593) Official Finish Time: 1:47.787 |
|
4 |
(1) |
189. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.360 (20.360) | [2] 35.050 (14.690) | [3] 48.140 (13.090) | [4] 59.065 (10.925) | [5] 1:08.575 (9.510) | [6] 1:18.607 (10.032) | [7] 1:41.332 (22.725) | [8] 1:52.148 (10.816) | [9] 10:13:58.370 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
1:32.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.626 (12.626) | [2] 21.952 (9.326) | [3] 31.301 (9.349) | [4] 40.977 (9.676) | [5] 50.729 (9.752) | [6] 1:00.722 (9.993) | [7] 1:11.144 (10.422) | [8] 1:21.867 (10.723) | [9] 1:32.750 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:32.558 |
|
- |
(1) |
91. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
189. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
1:47.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.773 (24.773) | [2] 38.661 (13.888) | [3] 49.800 (11.139) | [4] 59.938 (10.138) | [5] 1:09.650 (9.712) | [6] 1:19.028 (9.378) | [7] 1:28.285 (9.257) | [8] 1:37.739 (9.454) | [9] 1:48.284 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 1:47.967 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:48.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.011 (25.011) | [2] 38.801 (13.790) | [3] 49.905 (11.104) | [4] 1:00.058 (10.153) | [5] 1:09.809 (9.751) | [6] 1:19.263 (9.454) | [7] 1:28.844 (9.581) | [8] 1:38.637 (9.793) | [9] 1:48.634 (9.997) Official Finish Time: 1:48.319 |
|
3 |
(1) |
125. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:49.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.838 (24.838) | [2] 38.982 (14.144) | [3] 50.236 (11.254) | [4] 1:00.171 (9.935) | [5] 1:09.889 (9.718) | [6] 1:19.879 (9.990) | [7] 1:29.565 (9.686) | [8] 1:39.390 (9.825) | [9] 1:50.028 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 1:49.681 |
|
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
188. |
DENİZ Mukerrem |
TUR |
|
1:34.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.754 (15.754) | [2] 27.055 (11.301) | [3] 37.158 (10.103) | [4] 47.225 (10.067) | [5] 57.226 (10.001) | [6] 1:06.826 (9.600) | [7] 1:16.128 (9.302) | [8] 1:25.357 (9.229) | [9] 1:34.982 (9.625) Official Finish Time: 1:34.697 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:34.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.526 (15.526) | [2] 26.814 (11.288) | [3] 37.060 (10.246) | [4] 47.094 (10.034) | [5] 57.122 (10.028) | [6] 1:06.720 (9.598) | [7] 1:16.054 (9.334) | [8] 1:25.440 (9.386) | [9] 1:35.189 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 1:34.898 |
|
3 |
(1) |
195. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:36.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 26.675 (11.305) | [3] 36.764 (10.089) | [4] 46.998 (10.234) | [5] 57.064 (10.066) | [6] 1:06.897 (9.833) | [7] 1:16.533 (9.636) | [8] 1:26.291 (9.758) | [9] 1:36.574 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 1:36.265 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:36.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 26.694 (11.399) | [3] 37.234 (10.540) | [4] 47.298 (10.064) | [5] 57.317 (10.019) | [6] 1:07.130 (9.813) | [7] 1:16.841 (9.711) | [8] 1:26.609 (9.768) | [9] 1:36.599 (9.990) Official Finish Time: 1:36.339 |
|
5 |
(5) |
31. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:36.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.353 (15.353) | [2] 26.725 (11.372) | [3] 36.859 (10.134) | [4] 47.096 (10.237) | [5] 57.653 (10.557) | [6] 1:07.428 (9.775) | [7] 1:17.010 (9.582) | [8] 1:26.773 (9.763) | [9] 1:36.668 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 1:36.395 |
|