|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
141. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:48.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.862 (21.862) | [2] 36.879 (15.017) | [3] 49.499 (12.620) | [4] 1:00.685 (11.186) | [5] 1:10.465 (9.780) | [6] 1:19.854 (9.389) | [7] 1:29.360 (9.506) | [8] 1:38.974 (9.614) | [9] 1:48.599 (9.625) Official Finish Time: 1:48.599 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:48.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.437 (21.437) | [2] 36.965 (15.528) | [3] 49.463 (12.498) | [4] 1:00.383 (10.920) | [5] 1:10.267 (9.884) | [6] 1:19.905 (9.638) | [7] 1:29.497 (9.592) | [8] 1:39.059 (9.562) | [9] 1:48.634 (9.575) Official Finish Time: 1:48.634 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:48.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.692 (21.692) | [2] 37.195 (15.503) | [3] 49.337 (12.142) | [4] 1:00.466 (11.129) | [5] 1:10.353 (9.887) | [6] 1:19.768 (9.415) | [7] 1:29.483 (9.715) | [8] 1:39.215 (9.732) | [9] 1:48.685 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 1:48.685 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:48.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.801 (21.801) | [2] 37.091 (15.290) | [3] 49.635 (12.544) | [4] 1:00.815 (11.180) | [5] 1:10.514 (9.699) | [6] 1:20.064 (9.550) | [7] 1:29.592 (9.528) | [8] 1:39.345 (9.753) | [9] 1:48.782 (9.437) Official Finish Time: 1:48.782 |
|
5 |
(3) |
157. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.594 (21.594) | [2] 37.102 (15.508) | [3] 49.728 (12.626) | [4] 1:00.973 (11.245) | [5] 1:10.833 (9.860) | [6] 1:20.411 (9.578) | [7] 1:30.123 (9.712) | [8] 1:40.314 (10.191) | [9] 1:50.792 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 1:50.792 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:45.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.872 (18.872) | [2] 34.310 (15.438) | [3] 47.297 (12.987) | [4] 57.994 (10.697) | [5] 1:07.746 (9.752) | [6] 1:17.193 (9.447) | [7] 1:26.416 (9.223) | [8] 1:35.737 (9.321) | [9] 1:45.311 (9.574) Official Finish Time: 1:45.311 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:45.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.775 (18.775) | [2] 34.133 (15.358) | [3] 47.180 (13.047) | [4] 58.127 (10.947) | [5] 1:08.313 (10.186) | [6] 1:17.422 (9.109) | [7] 1:26.588 (9.166) | [8] 1:35.857 (9.269) | [9] 1:45.345 (9.489) Official Finish Time: 1:45.345 |
|
3 |
(3) |
158. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:00.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.197 (19.197) | [2] 34.378 (15.181) | [3] 47.566 (13.188) | [4] 58.368 (10.802) | [5] 1:07.868 (9.500) | [6] 1:17.358 (9.490) | [7] 1:26.584 (9.226) | [8] 1:44.690 (18.106) | [9] 2:00.366 (15.676) Official Finish Time: 2:00.366 |
|
- |
(4) |
143. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.927 (18.927) | [2] 34.407 (15.480) | [3] 47.366 (12.959) | [4] 58.145 (10.779) | [5] 19:19:34.038 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
1:38.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.905 (18.905) | [2] 30.997 (12.092) | [3] 41.725 (10.728) | [4] 51.402 (9.677) | [5] 1:00.672 (9.270) | [6] 1:09.778 (9.106) | [7] 1:19.229 (9.451) | [8] 1:28.680 (9.451) | [9] 1:38.370 (9.691) Official Finish Time: 1:38.370 |
|
2 |
(5) |
145. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:38.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.010 (19.010) | [2] 30.948 (11.938) | [3] 41.800 (10.852) | [4] 51.183 (9.383) | [5] 1:00.516 (9.333) | [6] 1:09.691 (9.175) | [7] 1:19.069 (9.378) | [8] 1:28.891 (9.822) | [9] 1:38.729 (9.838) Official Finish Time: 1:38.729 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:39.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.849 (18.849) | [2] 31.070 (12.221) | [3] 41.796 (10.726) | [4] 51.557 (9.761) | [5] 1:00.799 (9.242) | [6] 1:10.079 (9.280) | [7] 1:19.457 (9.378) | [8] 1:29.056 (9.599) | [9] 1:39.100 (10.045) Official Finish Time: 1:39.100 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:39.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.739 (18.739) | [2] 30.893 (12.154) | [3] 41.523 (10.630) | [4] 51.271 (9.748) | [5] 1:00.770 (9.499) | [6] 1:10.182 (9.412) | [7] 1:19.619 (9.437) | [8] 1:29.316 (9.697) | [9] 1:39.352 (10.036) Official Finish Time: 1:39.352 |
|
5 |
(1) |
142. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:41.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.199 (19.199) | [2] 31.249 (12.050) | [3] 41.963 (10.714) | [4] 51.800 (9.837) | [5] 1:01.213 (9.413) | [6] 1:10.725 (9.512) | [7] 1:20.502 (9.777) | [8] 1:30.697 (10.195) | [9] 1:41.370 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 1:41.370 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:37.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 26.617 (10.824) | [3] 37.223 (10.606) | [4] 47.808 (10.585) | [5] 58.043 (10.235) | [6] 1:08.118 (10.075) | [7] 1:17.969 (9.851) | [8] 1:27.603 (9.634) | [9] 1:37.511 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 1:37.511 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:37.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.643 (15.643) | [2] 26.537 (10.894) | [3] 37.120 (10.583) | [4] 47.726 (10.606) | [5] 58.307 (10.581) | [6] 1:08.342 (10.035) | [7] 1:18.209 (9.867) | [8] 1:27.886 (9.677) | [9] 1:37.981 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 1:37.981 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:41.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.511 (15.511) | [2] 26.414 (10.903) | [3] 37.059 (10.645) | [4] 47.628 (10.569) | [5] 58.184 (10.556) | [6] 1:08.449 (10.265) | [7] 1:18.964 (10.515) | [8] 1:30.089 (11.125) | [9] 1:41.755 (11.666) Official Finish Time: 1:41.755 |
|
- |
(1) |
166. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:39.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.069 (18.069) | [2] 29.532 (11.463) | [3] 39.937 (10.405) | [4] 49.960 (10.023) | [5] 1:00.031 (10.071) | [6] 1:09.923 (9.892) | [7] 1:19.667 (9.744) | [8] 1:29.579 (9.912) | [9] 1:39.407 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 1:39.407 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:39.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.491 (18.491) | [2] 29.774 (11.283) | [3] 40.182 (10.408) | [4] 50.127 (9.945) | [5] 1:00.009 (9.882) | [6] 1:10.022 (10.013) | [7] 1:19.792 (9.770) | [8] 1:29.666 (9.874) | [9] 1:39.721 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 1:39.721 |
|
3 |
(2) |
142. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:40.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.712 (18.712) | [2] 29.866 (11.154) | [3] 40.285 (10.419) | [4] 50.316 (10.031) | [5] 1:00.192 (9.876) | [6] 1:10.171 (9.979) | [7] 1:20.051 (9.880) | [8] 1:30.132 (10.081) | [9] 1:40.567 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 1:40.567 |
|
4 |
(1) |
12. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.183 (18.183) | [2] 29.632 (11.449) | [3] 40.038 (10.406) | [4] 49.995 (9.957) | [5] 1:15.553 (25.558) | [6] 1:34.935 (19.382) | [7] 1:50.216 (15.281) | [8] 10:29:23.067 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
158. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:32.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.981 (12.981) | [2] 22.345 (9.364) | [3] 31.555 (9.210) | [4] 41.012 (9.457) | [5] 50.729 (9.717) | [6] 1:00.591 (9.862) | [7] 1:10.800 (10.209) | [8] 1:21.320 (10.520) | [9] 1:32.035 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:32.035 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:32.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.409 (12.409) | [2] 21.888 (9.479) | [3] 31.535 (9.647) | [4] 41.134 (9.599) | [5] 50.865 (9.731) | [6] 1:00.877 (10.012) | [7] 1:11.136 (10.259) | [8] 1:21.645 (10.509) | [9] 1:32.449 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 1:32.449 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.657 (13.657) | [2] 23.286 (9.629) | [3] 33.047 (9.761) | [4] 43.143 (10.096) | [5] 53.630 (10.487) | [6] 1:04.487 (10.857) | [7] 1:15.644 (11.157) | [8] 1:27.424 (11.780) | [9] 1:39.730 (12.306) Official Finish Time: 1:39.730 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:40.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.873 (12.873) | [2] 22.615 (9.742) | [3] 32.456 (9.841) | [4] 42.714 (10.258) | [5] 53.323 (10.609) | [6] 1:04.528 (11.205) | [7] 1:16.784 (12.256) | [8] 1:28.866 (12.082) | [9] 1:40.912 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 1:40.912 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:49.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.096 (20.096) | [2] 36.550 (16.454) | [3] 51.444 (14.894) | [4] 1:02.482 (11.038) | [5] 1:11.829 (9.347) | [6] 1:21.092 (9.263) | [7] 1:30.658 (9.566) | [8] 1:40.231 (9.573) | [9] 1:49.539 (9.309) Official Finish Time: 1:49.539 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:49.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.960 (19.960) | [2] 36.398 (16.438) | [3] 51.386 (14.988) | [4] 1:02.353 (10.967) | [5] 1:11.692 (9.339) | [6] 1:21.053 (9.361) | [7] 1:30.429 (9.376) | [8] 1:40.030 (9.601) | [9] 1:49.736 (9.707) Official Finish Time: 1:49.736 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:49.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.273 (20.273) | [2] 36.665 (16.392) | [3] 51.735 (15.070) | [4] 1:02.940 (11.205) | [5] 1:12.243 (9.303) | [6] 1:21.403 (9.160) | [7] 1:30.817 (9.414) | [8] 1:40.461 (9.644) | [9] 1:49.986 (9.526) Official Finish Time: 1:49.986 |
|
4 |
(2) |
114. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:50.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.250 (20.250) | [2] 36.840 (16.590) | [3] 51.798 (14.958) | [4] 1:03.081 (11.283) | [5] 1:12.506 (9.425) | [6] 1:21.810 (9.304) | [7] 1:31.323 (9.513) | [8] 1:40.947 (9.624) | [9] 1:50.561 (9.615) Official Finish Time: 1:50.561 |
|
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
97. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:33.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.262 (13.262) | [2] 23.526 (10.264) | [3] 33.090 (9.564) | [4] 42.435 (9.345) | [5] 51.990 (9.555) | [6] 1:01.830 (9.840) | [7] 1:12.069 (10.239) | [8] 1:22.444 (10.375) | [9] 1:33.026 (10.583) Official Finish Time: 1:33.026 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:33.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.411 (13.411) | [2] 23.449 (10.038) | [3] 32.833 (9.384) | [4] 42.312 (9.479) | [5] 51.932 (9.620) | [6] 1:01.706 (9.774) | [7] 1:11.829 (10.123) | [8] 1:22.523 (10.694) | [9] 1:33.368 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 1:33.368 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:34.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.544 (13.544) | [2] 23.661 (10.117) | [3] 33.196 (9.535) | [4] 42.568 (9.372) | [5] 52.110 (9.542) | [6] 1:01.924 (9.814) | [7] 1:11.924 (10.000) | [8] 1:22.536 (10.612) | [9] 1:34.116 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 1:34.116 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.196 (13.196) | [2] 23.358 (10.162) | [3] 32.737 (9.379) | [4] 1:07.397 (34.660) | [5] 1:37.621 (30.224) | [6] 10:39:18.152 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:42.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.548 (19.548) | [2] 32.799 (13.251) | [3] 43.323 (10.524) | [4] 52.768 (9.445) | [5] 1:02.436 (9.668) | [6] 1:12.178 (9.742) | [7] 1:21.973 (9.795) | [8] 1:31.993 (10.020) | [9] 1:42.430 (10.438) Official Finish Time: 1:42.430 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:44.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.539 (19.539) | [2] 32.796 (13.257) | [3] 43.211 (10.415) | [4] 52.685 (9.474) | [5] 1:02.465 (9.780) | [6] 1:12.519 (10.054) | [7] 1:22.589 (10.070) | [8] 1:33.096 (10.507) | [9] 1:44.009 (10.913) Official Finish Time: 1:44.009 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:47.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.671 (19.671) | [2] 33.040 (13.369) | [3] 43.756 (10.716) | [4] 53.520 (9.764) | [5] 1:03.396 (9.876) | [6] 1:13.452 (10.056) | [7] 1:23.989 (10.537) | [8] 1:35.269 (11.280) | [9] 1:47.526 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 1:47.526 |
|
4 |
(1) |
157. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:51.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.578 (19.578) | [2] 32.919 (13.341) | [3] 43.682 (10.763) | [4] 53.723 (10.041) | [5] 1:03.629 (9.906) | [6] 1:14.300 (10.671) | [7] 1:25.946 (11.646) | [8] 1:38.498 (12.552) | [9] 1:51.636 (13.139) Official Finish Time: 1:51.636 |
|
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.206 (22.206) | [2] 35.081 (12.875) | [3] 45.482 (10.401) | [4] 55.273 (9.791) | [5] 1:04.738 (9.465) | [6] 1:14.339 (9.601) | [7] 1:24.189 (9.850) | [8] 1:34.285 (10.096) | [9] 1:44.358 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 1:44.358 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:44.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.488 (22.488) | [2] 34.943 (12.455) | [3] 45.389 (10.446) | [4] 55.098 (9.709) | [5] 1:04.533 (9.435) | [6] 1:14.207 (9.674) | [7] 1:24.030 (9.823) | [8] 1:34.188 (10.158) | [9] 1:44.561 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 1:44.561 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:44.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.026 (22.026) | [2] 34.871 (12.845) | [3] 45.265 (10.394) | [4] 55.058 (9.793) | [5] 1:04.826 (9.768) | [6] 1:14.573 (9.747) | [7] 1:24.450 (9.877) | [8] 1:34.446 (9.996) | [9] 1:44.584 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 1:44.584 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:45.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.341 (22.341) | [2] 35.195 (12.854) | [3] 45.594 (10.399) | [4] 55.331 (9.737) | [5] 1:04.846 (9.515) | [6] 1:14.468 (9.622) | [7] 1:24.288 (9.820) | [8] 1:35.158 (10.870) | [9] 1:45.867 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 1:45.867 |
|
|
RACE: 299 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
98. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
1:29.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.990 (11.990) | [2] 21.040 (9.050) | [3] 30.126 (9.086) | [4] 39.377 (9.251) | [5] 48.948 (9.571) | [6] 58.666 (9.718) | [7] 1:08.735 (10.069) | [8] 1:19.101 (10.366) | [9] 1:29.858 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 1:29.858 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:31.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.688 (12.688) | [2] 22.057 (9.369) | [3] 31.215 (9.158) | [4] 40.429 (9.214) | [5] 49.817 (9.388) | [6] 59.600 (9.783) | [7] 1:09.860 (10.260) | [8] 1:20.553 (10.693) | [9] 1:31.912 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 1:31.912 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:32.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.530 (12.530) | [2] 21.709 (9.179) | [3] 30.958 (9.249) | [4] 40.487 (9.529) | [5] 50.202 (9.715) | [6] 1:00.115 (9.913) | [7] 1:10.456 (10.341) | [8] 1:21.395 (10.939) | [9] 1:32.786 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 1:32.786 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:35.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.617 (12.617) | [2] 21.979 (9.362) | [3] 31.226 (9.247) | [4] 40.839 (9.613) | [5] 50.713 (9.874) | [6] 1:01.110 (10.397) | [7] 1:12.057 (10.947) | [8] 1:23.479 (11.422) | [9] 1:35.030 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 1:35.030 |
|
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:39.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.652 (16.652) | [2] 30.014 (13.362) | [3] 42.197 (12.183) | [4] 52.243 (10.046) | [5] 1:01.714 (9.471) | [6] 1:11.051 (9.337) | [7] 1:20.444 (9.393) | [8] 1:30.085 (9.641) | [9] 1:39.711 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:39.711 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:39.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.421 (16.421) | [2] 29.798 (13.377) | [3] 42.088 (12.290) | [4] 52.117 (10.029) | [5] 1:01.655 (9.538) | [6] 1:11.092 (9.437) | [7] 1:20.527 (9.435) | [8] 1:30.194 (9.667) | [9] 1:39.844 (9.650) Official Finish Time: 1:39.844 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:39.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.528 (16.528) | [2] 29.925 (13.397) | [3] 42.164 (12.239) | [4] 52.332 (10.168) | [5] 1:01.816 (9.484) | [6] 1:11.185 (9.369) | [7] 1:20.611 (9.426) | [8] 1:30.293 (9.682) | [9] 1:39.985 (9.692) Official Finish Time: 1:39.985 |
|
4 |
(1) |
97. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:40.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.798 (16.798) | [2] 30.148 (13.350) | [3] 42.476 (12.328) | [4] 52.452 (9.976) | [5] 1:01.962 (9.510) | [6] 1:11.331 (9.369) | [7] 1:20.763 (9.432) | [8] 1:30.317 (9.554) | [9] 1:40.078 (9.761) Official Finish Time: 1:40.078 |
|