|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
2:56.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.684 (11.684) | [2] 42.781 (31.097) | [3] 56.920 (14.139) | [4] 1:11.169 (14.249) | [5] () | [6] 1:25.474 () | [7] 1:38.981 (13.507) | [8] 1:52.245 (13.264) | [9] 2:04.089 (11.844) | [10] 2:14.606 (10.517) | [11] 2:35.337 (20.731) | [12] () | [13] 2:45.928 () | [14] 2:56.744 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 2:56.744 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
2:57.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 42.670 (42.670) | [2] 56.819 (14.149) | [3] 1:11.068 (14.249) | [4] () | [5] 1:25.381 () | [6] 1:38.870 (13.489) | [7] 1:52.126 (13.256) | [8] 2:04.477 (12.351) | [9] 2:14.952 (10.475) | [10] 2:25.389 (10.437) | [11] 2:35.893 (10.504) | [12] () | [13] 2:46.356 () | [14] 2:57.150 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 2:57.150 |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 43.072 (43.072) | [2] 57.092 (14.020) | [3] 1:11.380 (14.288) | [4] () | [5] 1:25.569 () | [6] 1:39.232 (13.663) | [7] 1:52.363 (13.131) | [8] 2:04.317 (11.954) | [9] 2:14.774 (10.457) | [10] 2:25.136 (10.362) | [11] 2:35.681 (10.545) | [12] () | [13] 2:46.693 () | [14] 2:59.363 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 2:59.363 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:31.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 43.311 (43.311) | [2] 57.371 (14.060) | [3] 1:11.585 (14.214) | [4] () | [5] 1:25.912 () | [6] 1:39.802 (13.890) | [7] 1:53.868 (14.066) | [8] 2:08.294 (14.426) | [9] 2:24.050 (15.756) | [10] 2:40.630 (16.580) | [11] () | [12] 2:57.355 () | [13] 3:13.330 (15.975) | [14] 3:31.447 (18.117) Official Finish Time: 3:31.447 |
|
- |
(2) |
106. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 42.915 (42.915) | [2] 57.010 (14.095) | [3] 1:11.262 (14.252) | [4] () | [5] 1:25.548 () | [6] 1:39.118 (13.570) | [7] 1:52.364 (13.246) | [8] 2:04.613 (12.249) | [9] 2:15.173 (10.560) | [10] 2:25.542 (10.369) | [11] 2:36.075 (10.533) | [12] () | [13] 2:46.765 () | [14] 2:58.650 (11.885) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
93. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
2:40.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.476 (12.476) | [2] 25.591 (13.115) | [3] 37.753 (12.162) | [4] 50.106 (12.353) | [5] 1:02.445 (12.339) | [6] 1:14.532 (12.087) | [7] 1:25.615 (11.083) | [8] 1:36.390 (10.775) | [9] 1:47.350 (10.960) | [10] 1:58.212 (10.862) | [11] 2:08.452 (10.240) | [12] 2:18.954 (10.502) | [13] 2:29.640 (10.686) | [14] 2:40.455 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 2:40.455 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
2:40.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.666 (11.666) | [2] 24.954 (13.288) | [3] 37.226 (12.272) | [4] 49.579 (12.353) | [5] 1:01.949 (12.370) | [6] 1:14.130 (12.181) | [7] 1:25.461 (11.331) | [8] 1:36.270 (10.809) | [9] 1:47.246 (10.976) | [10] 1:58.170 (10.924) | [11] 2:08.578 (10.408) | [12] 2:19.069 (10.491) | [13] 2:29.832 (10.763) | [14] 2:40.889 (11.058) Official Finish Time: 2:40.889 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
2:45.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.302 (12.302) | [2] 25.471 (13.169) | [3] 37.641 (12.170) | [4] 50.018 (12.377) | [5] 1:02.351 (12.333) | [6] 1:14.580 (12.229) | [7] 1:25.891 (11.311) | [8] 1:36.508 (10.617) | [9] 1:47.453 (10.945) | [10] 1:58.436 (10.983) | [11] 2:08.821 (10.385) | [12] 2:19.872 (11.051) | [13] 2:32.059 (12.187) | [14] 2:45.906 (13.848) Official Finish Time: 2:45.906 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
2:52.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.011 (12.011) | [2] 25.257 (13.246) | [3] 37.481 (12.224) | [4] 49.819 (12.338) | [5] 1:02.215 (12.396) | [6] 1:14.383 (12.168) | [7] 1:25.801 (11.418) | [8] 1:36.884 (11.083) | [9] 1:47.793 (10.909) | [10] 1:59.302 (11.509) | [11] 2:11.666 (12.364) | [12] 2:24.979 (13.313) | [13] 2:38.692 (13.713) | [14] 2:52.538 (13.846) Official Finish Time: 2:52.538 |
|
5 |
(3) |
115. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
2:59.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.851 (11.851) | [2] 25.100 (13.249) | [3] 37.361 (12.261) | [4] 49.714 (12.353) | [5] 1:02.108 (12.394) | [6] 1:14.315 (12.207) | [7] 1:26.140 (11.825) | [8] 1:37.905 (11.765) | [9] 1:50.215 (12.310) | [10] 2:03.081 (12.866) | [11] 2:16.621 (13.540) | [12] 2:31.035 (14.414) | [13] 2:45.551 (14.516) | [14] 2:59.680 (14.130) Official Finish Time: 2:59.680 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
2:39.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.761 (10.761) | [2] 23.092 (12.331) | [3] 34.849 (11.757) | [4] 46.710 (11.861) | [5] 58.293 (11.583) | [6] 1:09.655 (11.362) | [7] 1:20.386 (10.731) | [8] 1:31.270 (10.884) | [9] 1:42.040 (10.770) | [10] 1:53.154 (11.114) | [11] 2:04.174 (11.020) | [12] 2:15.635 (11.461) | [13] 2:27.484 (11.849) | [14] 2:39.395 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 2:39.395 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:39.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.418 (10.418) | [2] 22.843 (12.425) | [3] 34.579 (11.736) | [4] 46.370 (11.791) | [5] 58.106 (11.736) | [6] 1:09.560 (11.454) | [7] 1:20.265 (10.705) | [8] 1:31.199 (10.934) | [9] 1:42.185 (10.986) | [10] 1:53.196 (11.011) | [11] 2:04.398 (11.202) | [12] 2:15.869 (11.471) | [13] 2:27.704 (11.835) | [14] 2:39.664 (11.961) Official Finish Time: 2:39.664 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
2:42.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.569 (10.569) | [2] 22.960 (12.391) | [3] 34.736 (11.776) | [4] 46.577 (11.841) | [5] 58.297 (11.720) | [6] 1:09.529 (11.232) | [7] 1:20.018 (10.489) | [8] 1:30.971 (10.953) | [9] 1:41.943 (10.972) | [10] 1:53.114 (11.171) | [11] 2:04.667 (11.553) | [12] 2:16.625 (11.958) | [13] 2:29.157 (12.532) | [14] 2:42.320 (13.164) Official Finish Time: 2:42.320 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:50.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.234 (10.234) | [2] 22.699 (12.465) | [3] 34.645 (11.946) | [4] 46.459 (11.814) | [5] 58.228 (11.769) | [6] 1:09.637 (11.409) | [7] 1:20.493 (10.856) | [8] 1:31.393 (10.900) | [9] 1:42.278 (10.885) | [10] 1:54.106 (11.828) | [11] 2:07.291 (13.185) | [12] 2:20.981 (13.690) | [13] 2:35.376 (14.395) | [14] 2:50.528 (15.153) Official Finish Time: 2:50.528 |
|
5 |
(3) |
6. |
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia |
BLR |
|
2:53.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.042 (10.042) | [2] 22.587 (12.545) | [3] 34.490 (11.903) | [4] 46.273 (11.783) | [5] 58.016 (11.743) | [6] 1:09.458 (11.442) | [7] 1:20.168 (10.710) | [8] 1:31.114 (10.946) | [9] 1:42.868 (11.754) | [10] 1:55.985 (13.117) | [11] 2:10.064 (14.079) | [12] 2:24.780 (14.716) | [13] 2:39.173 (14.393) | [14] 2:53.394 (14.222) Official Finish Time: 2:53.394 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia |
BLR |
|
2:55.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.067 (16.067) | [2] 31.656 (15.589) | [3] 42.826 (11.170) | [4] 54.166 (11.340) | [5] 1:05.537 (11.371) | [6] 1:17.356 (11.819) | [7] 1:30.200 (12.844) | [8] 1:42.989 (12.789) | [9] 1:55.407 (12.418) | [10] 2:07.374 (11.967) | [11] 2:19.275 (11.901) | [12] 2:31.146 (11.871) | [13] 2:43.510 (12.364) | [14] 2:55.738 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 2:55.738 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
3:01.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.311 (16.311) | [2] 31.870 (15.559) | [3] 43.171 (11.301) | [4] 54.366 (11.195) | [5] 1:05.835 (11.469) | [6] 1:17.507 (11.672) | [7] 1:30.412 (12.905) | [8] 1:43.173 (12.761) | [9] 1:55.815 (12.642) | [10] 2:08.411 (12.596) | [11] 2:21.172 (12.761) | [12] 2:34.309 (13.137) | [13] 2:48.239 (13.930) | [14] 3:01.808 (13.570) Official Finish Time: 3:01.808 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:42.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.206 (11.206) | [2] 27.143 (15.937) | [3] 41.137 (13.994) | [4] 54.287 (13.150) | [5] 1:05.834 (11.547) | [6] 1:16.926 (11.092) | [7] 1:27.659 (10.733) | [8] 1:38.318 (10.659) | [9] 1:48.629 (10.311) | [10] 1:59.115 (10.486) | [11] 2:09.568 (10.453) | [12] 2:20.386 (10.818) | [13] 2:31.621 (11.235) | [14] 2:42.614 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 2:42.614 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
2:43.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.336 (11.336) | [2] 27.306 (15.970) | [3] 41.308 (14.002) | [4] 54.234 (12.926) | [5] 1:05.670 (11.436) | [6] 1:16.783 (11.113) | [7] 1:27.541 (10.758) | [8] 1:38.173 (10.632) | [9] 1:48.527 (10.354) | [10] 1:59.027 (10.500) | [11] 2:09.803 (10.776) | [12] 2:20.577 (10.774) | [13] 2:31.733 (11.156) | [14] 2:43.132 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 2:43.132 |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.505 (11.505) | [2] 27.332 (15.827) | [3] 41.147 (13.815) | [4] 54.184 (13.037) | [5] 1:05.803 (11.619) | [6] 1:17.066 (11.263) | [7] 1:27.746 (10.680) | [8] 1:38.503 (10.757) | [9] 1:48.855 (10.352) | [10] 1:59.362 (10.507) | [11] 2:10.221 (10.859) | [12] 2:21.568 (11.347) | [13] 2:33.589 (12.021) | [14] 2:46.172 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 2:46.172 |
|
4 |
(1) |
41. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
2:51.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.464 (11.464) | [2] 27.411 (15.947) | [3] 41.442 (14.031) | [4] 54.421 (12.979) | [5] 1:05.997 (11.576) | [6] 1:17.324 (11.327) | [7] 1:27.986 (10.662) | [8] 1:38.821 (10.835) | [9] 1:49.787 (10.966) | [10] 2:00.762 (10.975) | [11] 2:12.382 (11.620) | [12] 2:24.821 (12.439) | [13] 2:37.860 (13.039) | [14] 2:51.740 (13.881) Official Finish Time: 2:51.740 |
|
5 |
(4) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
2:53.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.694 (11.694) | [2] 27.654 (15.960) | [3] 41.593 (13.939) | [4] 54.550 (12.957) | [5] 1:05.957 (11.407) | [6] 1:17.199 (11.242) | [7] 1:27.852 (10.653) | [8] 1:38.727 (10.875) | [9] 1:49.534 (10.807) | [10] 2:00.901 (11.367) | [11] 2:12.889 (11.988) | [12] 2:25.776 (12.887) | [13] 2:39.578 (13.802) | [14] 2:53.301 (13.724) Official Finish Time: 2:53.301 |
|
6 |
(6) |
80. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.004 (12.004) | [2] 28.015 (16.011) | [3] 42.243 (14.228) | [4] 56.368 (14.125) | [5] 1:10.640 (14.272) | [6] 1:25.201 (14.561) | [7] 1:41.562 (16.361) | [8] 1:56.654 (15.092) | [9] 2:13.021 (16.367) | [10] 2:28.875 (15.854) | [11] 2:45.991 (17.116) | [12] 3:02.649 (16.658) | [13] 18:21:47.506 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
2:47.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.932 (12.932) | [2] 29.395 (16.463) | [3] 43.711 (14.316) | [4] 57.745 (14.034) | [5] 1:11.350 (13.605) | [6] 1:22.899 (11.549) | [7] 1:33.690 (10.791) | [8] 1:44.958 (11.268) | [9] 1:55.215 (10.257) | [10] 2:05.351 (10.136) | [11] 2:15.651 (10.300) | [12] 2:26.095 (10.444) | [13] 2:36.711 (10.616) | [14] 2:47.432 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 2:47.432 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
2:47.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.156 (13.156) | [2] 29.588 (16.432) | [3] 44.033 (14.445) | [4] 57.932 (13.899) | [5] 1:11.438 (13.506) | [6] 1:22.810 (11.372) | [7] 1:33.519 (10.709) | [8] 1:44.840 (11.321) | [9] 1:55.326 (10.486) | [10] 2:05.442 (10.116) | [11] 2:15.744 (10.302) | [12] 2:26.187 (10.443) | [13] 2:36.788 (10.601) | [14] 2:47.471 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 2:47.471 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
2:47.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.027 (13.027) | [2] 29.431 (16.404) | [3] 43.817 (14.386) | [4] 57.642 (13.825) | [5] 1:11.325 (13.683) | [6] 1:23.096 (11.771) | [7] 1:33.803 (10.707) | [8] 1:45.050 (11.247) | [9] 1:55.441 (10.391) | [10] 2:05.561 (10.120) | [11] 2:15.857 (10.296) | [12] 2:26.298 (10.441) | [13] 2:36.903 (10.605) | [14] 2:47.597 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 2:47.597 |
|
4 |
(6) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
2:57.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.290 (13.290) | [2] 29.967 (16.677) | [3] 44.360 (14.393) | [4] 58.280 (13.920) | [5] 1:11.834 (13.554) | [6] 1:23.404 (11.570) | [7] 1:34.163 (10.759) | [8] 1:45.389 (11.226) | [9] 1:56.052 (10.663) | [10] 2:06.576 (10.524) | [11] 2:17.941 (11.365) | [12] 2:30.377 (12.436) | [13] 2:43.376 (12.999) | [14] 2:57.203 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 2:57.203 |
|
5 |
(2) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.011 (13.011) | [2] 29.470 (16.459) | [3] 43.806 (14.336) | [4] 57.851 (14.045) | [5] 1:11.293 (13.442) | [6] 1:22.895 (11.602) | [7] 1:33.601 (10.706) | [8] 1:44.964 (11.363) | [9] 1:55.515 (10.551) | [10] 2:05.719 (10.204) | [11] 2:16.046 (10.327) | [12] 2:26.627 (10.581) | [13] 18:27:05.275 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.195 (13.195) | [2] 29.802 (16.607) | [3] 44.203 (14.401) | [4] 58.123 (13.920) | [5] 1:11.640 (13.517) | [6] 1:23.269 (11.629) | [7] 1:34.021 (10.752) | [8] 1:45.192 (11.171) | [9] 1:55.646 (10.454) | [10] 2:05.919 (10.273) | [11] 2:16.233 (10.314) | [12] 2:26.614 (10.381) | [13] 3:09.892 (43.278) | [14] 18:27:05.275 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
93. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
46.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.684 (7.684) | [2] 17.488 (9.804) | [3] 26.980 (9.492) | [4] 36.651 (9.671) | [5] 46.400 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 46.400 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
47.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.340 (10.100) | [3] 27.825 (9.485) | [4] 37.485 (9.660) | [5] 47.455 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 47.455 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 18.440 (10.328) | [3] 28.629 (10.189) | [4] 39.288 (10.659) | [5] 50.374 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 50.374 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
48.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.842 (7.842) | [2] 17.845 (10.003) | [3] 27.854 (10.009) | [4] 37.996 (10.142) | [5] 48.290 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 48.290 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia |
BLR |
|
48.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 18.024 (9.976) | [3] 27.757 (9.733) | [4] 38.168 (10.411) | [5] 48.601 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 48.601 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.815 (7.815) | [2] 17.864 (10.049) | [3] 28.075 (10.211) | [4] 38.251 (10.176) | [5] 48.667 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 48.667 |
|
4 |
(1) |
80. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.664 (9.664) | [2] 22.598 (12.934) | [3] 35.869 (13.271) | [4] 50.368 (14.499) | [5] 1:03.571 (13.203) Official Finish Time: 1:03.571 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
47.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 18.004 (10.144) | [3] 27.520 (9.516) | [4] 37.235 (9.715) | [5] 47.020 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 47.020 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
47.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.989 (7.989) | [2] 18.080 (10.091) | [3] 27.666 (9.586) | [4] 37.417 (9.751) | [5] 47.150 (9.733) Official Finish Time: 47.150 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:14.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.751 (21.751) | [2] 39.483 (17.732) | [3] 51.626 (12.143) | [4] 1:02.953 (11.327) | [5] 1:14.647 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 1:14.647 |
|
- |
(4) |
115. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.748 (8.748) | [2] 19.645 (10.897) | [3] 30.208 (10.563) | [4] 40.926 (10.718) | [5] 51.849 (10.924) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
48.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.848 (7.848) | [2] 18.329 (10.481) | [3] 28.393 (10.064) | [4] 38.226 (9.833) | [5] 48.150 (9.925) Official Finish Time: 48.150 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
48.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.841 (7.841) | [2] 18.378 (10.537) | [3] 28.633 (10.255) | [4] 38.680 (10.047) | [5] 48.669 (9.990) Official Finish Time: 48.669 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
49.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.760 (7.760) | [2] 18.212 (10.452) | [3] 28.584 (10.372) | [4] 38.718 (10.134) | [5] 49.074 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 49.074 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 18.249 (10.063) | [3] 28.374 (10.125) | [4] 53.212 (24.838) | [5] 15:07:55.454 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
48.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.950 (8.950) | [2] 19.276 (10.326) | [3] 28.935 (9.659) | [4] 38.650 (9.715) | [5] 48.375 (9.726) Official Finish Time: 48.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
48.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 18.446 (10.291) | [3] 28.341 (9.895) | [4] 38.449 (10.108) | [5] 48.604 (10.156) Official Finish Time: 48.604 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
48.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.174 (8.174) | [2] 18.535 (10.361) | [3] 28.383 (9.848) | [4] 38.485 (10.102) | [5] 48.667 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 48.667 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] 17.820 (10.008) | [3] 27.305 (9.485) | [4] 37.122 (9.817) | [5] 47.195 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 47.195 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
48.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.957 (7.957) | [2] 18.108 (10.151) | [3] 27.997 (9.889) | [4] 38.215 (10.218) | [5] 48.623 (10.408) Official Finish Time: 48.623 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.989 (9.989) | [2] 22.992 (13.003) | [3] 35.952 (12.960) | [4] 50.135 (14.183) | [5] 1:03.598 (13.464) Official Finish Time: 1:03.598 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
46.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.821 (7.821) | [2] 17.873 (10.052) | [3] 27.414 (9.541) | [4] 37.129 (9.715) | [5] 46.853 (9.724) Official Finish Time: 46.853 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
46.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 17.998 (10.054) | [3] 27.517 (9.519) | [4] 37.229 (9.712) | [5] 46.966 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 46.966 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
47.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.025 (10.034) | [3] 27.605 (9.580) | [4] 37.254 (9.649) | [5] 47.110 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 47.110 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
47.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.149 (9.927) | [3] 27.800 (9.651) | [4] 37.404 (9.604) | [5] 47.187 (9.783) Official Finish Time: 47.187 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
46.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.798 (7.798) | [2] 17.572 (9.774) | [3] 26.874 (9.302) | [4] 36.496 (9.622) | [5] 46.302 (9.806) Official Finish Time: 46.302 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
47.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 18.216 (9.935) | [3] 27.623 (9.407) | [4] 37.124 (9.501) | [5] 47.031 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 47.031 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
47.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 17.917 (9.996) | [3] 27.580 (9.663) | [4] 37.530 (9.950) | [5] 47.621 (10.091) Official Finish Time: 47.621 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia |
BLR |
|
47.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 18.580 (10.088) | [3] 28.252 (9.672) | [4] 38.012 (9.760) | [5] 47.931 (9.919) Official Finish Time: 47.931 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
49.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 18.281 (10.285) | [3] 28.458 (10.177) | [4] 38.726 (10.268) | [5] 49.193 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 49.193 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:01.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.589 (9.589) | [2] 22.261 (12.672) | [3] 34.911 (12.650) | [4] 48.169 (13.258) | [5] 1:01.994 (13.826) Official Finish Time: 1:01.994 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.820 (7.820) | [2] 17.761 (9.941) | [3] 27.271 (9.510) | [4] 37.000 (9.729) | [5] 47.060 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 47.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
47.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.198 (8.198) | [2] 18.297 (10.099) | [3] 27.872 (9.575) | [4] 37.507 (9.635) | [5] 47.485 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 47.485 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
47.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 18.022 (10.110) | [3] 27.699 (9.677) | [4] 37.580 (9.881) | [5] 47.645 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 47.645 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
49.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.322 (8.322) | [2] 18.594 (10.272) | [3] 28.604 (10.010) | [4] 38.823 (10.219) | [5] 49.882 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 49.882 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
46.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.780 (7.780) | [2] 17.666 (9.886) | [3] 27.253 (9.587) | [4] 37.043 (9.790) | [5] 46.893 (9.850) Official Finish Time: 46.893 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
47.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 17.780 (9.763) | [3] 27.422 (9.642) | [4] 37.142 (9.720) | [5] 47.001 (9.860) Official Finish Time: 47.001 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
47.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.113 (8.113) | [2] 18.067 (9.954) | [3] 27.636 (9.569) | [4] 37.406 (9.770) | [5] 47.189 (9.784) Official Finish Time: 47.189 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia |
BLR |
|
47.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 18.372 (10.111) | [3] 27.839 (9.467) | [4] 37.534 (9.695) | [5] 47.282 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 47.282 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
45.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.438 (7.438) | [2] 17.256 (9.818) | [3] 26.649 (9.393) | [4] 36.253 (9.604) | [5] 45.962 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 45.962 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
46.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.562 (7.562) | [2] 17.354 (9.792) | [3] 26.752 (9.398) | [4] 36.342 (9.590) | [5] 46.032 (9.690) Official Finish Time: 46.032 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
46.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.775 (7.775) | [2] 17.618 (9.843) | [3] 26.903 (9.285) | [4] 36.447 (9.544) | [5] 46.204 (9.757) Official Finish Time: 46.204 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
47.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 17.976 (9.942) | [3] 27.561 (9.585) | [4] 37.483 (9.922) | [5] 47.777 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 47.777 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:39.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 26.476 (10.761) | [3] 36.892 (10.416) | [4] 47.332 (10.440) | [5] 57.608 (10.276) | [6] 1:07.678 (10.070) | [7] 1:17.956 (10.278) | [8] 1:28.531 (10.575) | [9] 1:39.673 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:39.673 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:40.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 26.382 (10.802) | [3] 36.785 (10.403) | [4] 47.221 (10.436) | [5] 57.471 (10.250) | [6] 1:07.698 (10.227) | [7] 1:18.092 (10.394) | [8] 1:29.005 (10.913) | [9] 1:40.508 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 1:40.508 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
2:07.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 26.277 (10.800) | [3] 36.692 (10.415) | [4] 47.144 (10.452) | [5] 57.383 (10.239) | [6] 1:07.597 (10.214) | [7] 1:17.841 (10.244) | [8] 1:50.352 (32.511) | [9] 2:07.550 (17.199) Official Finish Time: 2:07.550 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:42.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.110 (16.110) | [2] 27.360 (11.250) | [3] 38.274 (10.914) | [4] 49.125 (10.851) | [5] 59.861 (10.736) | [6] 1:10.364 (10.503) | [7] 1:20.888 (10.524) | [8] 1:31.468 (10.580) | [9] 1:42.259 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 1:42.259 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:42.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 27.240 (11.262) | [3] 38.150 (10.910) | [4] 49.059 (10.909) | [5] 59.770 (10.711) | [6] 1:10.245 (10.475) | [7] 1:20.738 (10.493) | [8] 1:31.375 (10.637) | [9] 1:42.497 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 1:42.497 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.817 (15.817) | [2] 27.091 (11.274) | [3] 38.027 (10.936) | [4] 49.104 (11.077) | [5] 1:00.049 (10.945) | [6] 1:10.494 (10.445) | [7] 1:20.955 (10.461) | [8] 1:31.544 (10.589) | [9] 1:42.577 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 1:42.577 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:12.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.211 (17.211) | [2] 30.443 (13.232) | [3] 43.713 (13.270) | [4] 57.196 (13.483) | [5] 1:12.065 (14.869) | [6] 1:26.277 (14.212) | [7] 1:41.017 (14.740) | [8] 1:56.263 (15.246) | [9] 2:12.595 (16.332) Official Finish Time: 2:12.595 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:40.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.892 (14.892) | [2] 26.093 (11.201) | [3] 37.200 (11.107) | [4] 47.690 (10.490) | [5] 57.679 (9.989) | [6] 1:08.081 (10.402) | [7] 1:18.761 (10.680) | [8] 1:29.788 (11.027) | [9] 1:40.861 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:40.861 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:47.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.260 (11.199) | [3] 37.406 (11.146) | [4] 47.977 (10.571) | [5] 58.768 (10.791) | [6] 1:10.214 (11.446) | [7] 1:22.293 (12.079) | [8] 1:34.678 (12.385) | [9] 1:47.347 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:47.347 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:48.767 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.695 (14.695) | [2] 25.891 (11.196) | [3] 37.001 (11.110) | [4] 48.181 (11.180) | [5] 59.781 (11.600) | [6] 1:11.717 (11.936) | [7] 1:23.949 (12.232) | [8] 1:36.423 (12.474) | [9] 1:48.767 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 1:48.767 |
|
- |
(2) |
41. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.826 (14.826) | [2] 25.982 (11.156) | [3] 37.123 (11.141) | [4] 47.767 (10.644) | [5] 57.983 (10.216) | [6] 1:08.308 (10.325) | [7] 1:18.952 (10.644) | [8] 1:30.038 (11.086) | [9] 1:41.554 (11.517) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:41.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 26.640 (11.386) | [3] 37.475 (10.835) | [4] 48.646 (11.171) | [5] 59.420 (10.774) | [6] 1:09.710 (10.290) | [7] 1:20.128 (10.418) | [8] 1:30.738 (10.610) | [9] 1:41.581 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 1:41.581 |
|
2 |
(4) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:41.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.723 (11.596) | [3] 37.729 (11.006) | [4] 48.828 (11.099) | [5] 59.516 (10.688) | [6] 1:09.797 (10.281) | [7] 1:20.237 (10.440) | [8] 1:30.829 (10.592) | [9] 1:41.683 (10.855) Official Finish Time: 1:41.683 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia |
BLR |
|
1:41.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.621 (11.560) | [3] 37.585 (10.964) | [4] 48.733 (11.148) | [5] 59.647 (10.914) | [6] 1:09.896 (10.249) | [7] 1:20.493 (10.597) | [8] 1:31.060 (10.567) | [9] 1:41.888 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 1:41.888 |
|
4 |
(2) |
115. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:48.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.946 (14.946) | [2] 26.546 (11.600) | [3] 37.568 (11.022) | [4] 48.950 (11.382) | [5] 1:00.111 (11.161) | [6] 1:11.364 (11.253) | [7] 1:23.141 (11.777) | [8] 1:35.460 (12.319) | [9] 1:48.370 (12.911) Official Finish Time: 1:48.370 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:43.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.283 (19.283) | [2] 30.591 (11.308) | [3] 41.729 (11.138) | [4] 52.036 (10.307) | [5] 1:01.993 (9.957) | [6] 1:11.895 (9.902) | [7] 1:22.345 (10.450) | [8] 1:32.629 (10.284) | [9] 1:43.151 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 1:43.151 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:43.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.040 (19.040) | [2] 30.660 (11.620) | [3] 41.817 (11.157) | [4] 52.298 (10.481) | [5] 1:02.096 (9.798) | [6] 1:12.049 (9.953) | [7] 1:22.287 (10.238) | [8] 1:32.941 (10.654) | [9] 1:43.685 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 1:43.685 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:46.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.308 (19.308) | [2] 31.009 (11.701) | [3] 41.943 (10.934) | [4] 51.953 (10.010) | [5] 1:01.744 (9.791) | [6] 1:11.813 (10.069) | [7] 1:22.241 (10.428) | [8] 1:33.621 (11.380) | [9] 1:46.068 (12.447) Official Finish Time: 1:46.068 |
|
- |
(4) |
92. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.180 (19.180) | [2] 30.871 (11.691) | [3] 41.890 (11.019) | [4] 52.536 (10.646) | [5] 1:02.271 (9.735) | [6] 1:12.122 (9.851) | [7] 1:22.404 (10.282) | [8] 1:33.448 (11.044) | [9] 1:45.582 (12.134) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:44.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.633 (16.633) | [2] 29.787 (13.154) | [3] 41.717 (11.930) | [4] 52.021 (10.304) | [5] 1:02.225 (10.204) | [6] 1:12.375 (10.150) | [7] 1:22.730 (10.355) | [8] 1:33.403 (10.673) | [9] 1:44.414 (11.012) Official Finish Time: 1:44.414 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.761 (16.761) | [2] 29.914 (13.153) | [3] 41.792 (11.878) | [4] 52.162 (10.370) | [5] 1:02.297 (10.135) | [6] 1:12.468 (10.171) | [7] 1:22.855 (10.387) | [8] 1:33.514 (10.659) | [9] 1:44.484 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 1:44.484 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:48.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.141 (17.141) | [2] 30.332 (13.191) | [3] 42.113 (11.781) | [4] 52.706 (10.593) | [5] 1:03.420 (10.714) | [6] 1:14.350 (10.930) | [7] 1:25.468 (11.118) | [8] 1:36.720 (11.252) | [9] 1:48.130 (11.411) Official Finish Time: 1:48.130 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:50.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.050 (17.050) | [2] 30.207 (13.157) | [3] 41.904 (11.697) | [4] 52.457 (10.553) | [5] 1:02.673 (10.216) | [6] 1:13.406 (10.733) | [7] 1:25.018 (11.612) | [8] 1:37.083 (12.065) | [9] 1:50.102 (13.020) Official Finish Time: 1:50.102 |
|
5 |
(5) |
106. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.892 (16.892) | [2] 30.041 (13.149) | [3] 41.876 (11.835) | [4] 1:12.078 (30.202) | [5] 1:32.438 (20.360) | [6] 1:45.592 (13.154) | [7] 1:57.960 (12.368) | [8] 11:31:13.223 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.605 (19.605) | [2] 32.263 (12.658) | [3] 44.022 (11.759) | [4] 55.462 (11.440) | [5] 1:06.502 (11.040) | [6] 1:17.216 (10.714) | [7] 1:27.769 (10.553) | [8] 1:38.631 (10.862) | [9] 1:49.745 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 1:49.745 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia |
BLR |
|
1:49.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.467 (19.467) | [2] 32.160 (12.693) | [3] 43.921 (11.761) | [4] 55.388 (11.467) | [5] 1:06.418 (11.030) | [6] 1:17.410 (10.992) | [7] 1:28.052 (10.642) | [8] 1:38.748 (10.696) | [9] 1:49.988 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 1:49.988 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:52.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.718 (19.718) | [2] 32.382 (12.664) | [3] 44.107 (11.725) | [4] 55.583 (11.476) | [5] 1:06.596 (11.013) | [6] 1:17.591 (10.995) | [7] 1:28.519 (10.928) | [8] 1:39.891 (11.372) | [9] 1:52.144 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 1:52.144 |
|
4 |
(5) |
80. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:14.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.977 (19.977) | [2] 33.200 (13.223) | [3] 46.556 (13.356) | [4] 1:00.094 (13.538) | [5] 1:13.870 (13.776) | [6] 1:29.508 (15.638) | [7] 1:44.286 (14.778) | [8] 1:59.303 (15.017) | [9] 2:14.422 (15.119) Official Finish Time: 2:14.422 |
|
- |
(4) |
93. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:39.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.153 (14.153) | [2] 24.544 (10.391) | [3] 34.936 (10.392) | [4] 45.302 (10.366) | [5] 55.453 (10.151) | [6] 1:05.886 (10.433) | [7] 1:16.688 (10.802) | [8] 1:27.891 (11.203) | [9] 1:39.380 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 1:39.380 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:40.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.305 (14.305) | [2] 24.711 (10.406) | [3] 35.123 (10.412) | [4] 45.585 (10.462) | [5] 56.147 (10.562) | [6] 1:06.614 (10.467) | [7] 1:17.498 (10.884) | [8] 1:28.733 (11.235) | [9] 1:40.030 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 1:40.030 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:44.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.493 (14.493) | [2] 24.849 (10.356) | [3] 35.257 (10.408) | [4] 45.768 (10.511) | [5] 56.546 (10.778) | [6] 1:07.444 (10.898) | [7] 1:18.549 (11.105) | [8] 1:31.082 (12.533) | [9] 1:44.365 (13.284) Official Finish Time: 1:44.365 |
|
- |
(4) |
106. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.009 (14.009) | [2] 24.382 (10.373) | [3] 34.836 (10.454) | [4] 45.461 (10.625) | [5] 56.364 (10.903) | [6] 1:07.258 (10.894) | [7] 1:18.530 (11.272) | [8] 1:30.170 (11.640) | [9] 1:41.890 (11.721) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:40.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.681 (15.681) | [2] 27.339 (11.658) | [3] 38.542 (11.203) | [4] 49.099 (10.557) | [5] 59.092 (9.993) | [6] 1:09.110 (10.018) | [7] 1:19.387 (10.277) | [8] 1:29.847 (10.460) | [9] 1:40.561 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 1:40.561 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:40.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 27.569 (11.972) | [3] 38.759 (11.190) | [4] 49.277 (10.518) | [5] 59.210 (9.933) | [6] 1:09.234 (10.024) | [7] 1:19.502 (10.268) | [8] 1:30.039 (10.537) | [9] 1:40.638 (10.599) Official Finish Time: 1:40.638 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:40.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 27.712 (11.792) | [3] 38.905 (11.193) | [4] 49.477 (10.572) | [5] 59.467 (9.990) | [6] 1:09.489 (10.022) | [7] 1:19.784 (10.295) | [8] 1:30.205 (10.421) | [9] 1:40.787 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 1:40.787 |
|
4 |
(4) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:41.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.666 (15.666) | [2] 27.465 (11.799) | [3] 38.644 (11.179) | [4] 49.212 (10.568) | [5] 59.186 (9.974) | [6] 1:09.224 (10.038) | [7] 1:19.644 (10.420) | [8] 1:30.157 (10.513) | [9] 1:41.315 (11.158) Official Finish Time: 1:41.315 |
|